Intersport Summar Cup 2019

6 til 7 Juli

Kampe Sřn 07.07.2019

Kampe
Kampnr Rćkke Pulje Dato Tid hold Vřllur Arena Resultat
194 D11 Kval.kamp 1 Sřn 07.07.2019 09:00 Neistin   -  HB dreingirnir  Vřllur 1 NV Niđari Vřllur - 1 3 - 1 
195 D11 Kval.kamp 2 Sřn 07.07.2019 09:00 Ultras   -  Odd Boys  Vřllur 2 NV Niđari Vřllur - 1 2 - 6 
196 G11 B-Semifinal:01 Sřn 07.07.2019 09:00 Argjagellur   -  Reyđu Gellurnar  Vřllur 13 OV Ovari Vřllur 3 - 0 wo 
197 G11 B-Semifinal:02 Sřn 07.07.2019 09:00 Vágagellurnar   -  B36  Vřllur 14 OV Ovari Vřllur 3 - 0 wo 
198 G11 A-Semifinal:01 Sřn 07.07.2019 09:00 Skála   -  Blue Girls  Vřllur 15 OV Ovari Vřllur 0 - 5 
199 G11 A-Semifinal:02 Sřn 07.07.2019 09:00 HB GIRLS 08   -  MB  Vřllur 16 OV Ovari Vřllur 7 - 0 
200 G13 Gruppe 1 Sřn 07.07.2019 09:00 FC Hoyvík  -  HB Vřllur 17 TV Tórsvřllur 0 - 4 
201 G13 Gruppe 1 Sřn 07.07.2019 09:00 Skála  -  TB Girls Vřllur 18 TV Tórsvřllur 3 - 1 
202 D15 B-Semifinal:01 Sřn 07.07.2019 09:00 07 Vestur   -  B71  Vřllur 19 HOY Hoyvík 8 - 1 
203 D11 Kval.kamp 3 Sřn 07.07.2019 09:32 HB á Flřtum   -  Fc. Boyz  Vřllur 1 NV Niđari Vřllur - 1 5 - 2 
204 D11 B-Kvartsfinal:01 Sřn 07.07.2019 09:32 KÍ 09   -  Siberian Tigers  Vřllur 2 NV Niđari Vřllur - 1 14 - 1 
205 D13 B-Kvartsfinal:02 Sřn 07.07.2019 09:32 Skála 1   -  NSÍ-jassarnir  Vřllur 17 TV Tórsvřllur 3 - 0 wo 
206 D13 B-Kvartsfinal:04 Sřn 07.07.2019 09:32 KÍ U13 B   -  Skála2  Vřllur 18 TV Tórsvřllur 0 - 3 
207 D15 B-Semifinal:02 Sřn 07.07.2019 09:42 Passelohna   -  Suđringar  Vřllur 19 HOY Hoyvík 4 - 1 
208 D11 B-Kvartsfinal:02 Sřn 07.07.2019 10:04 KÍ Bláabylgja   -  EB/Streymur  Vřllur 1 NV Niđari Vřllur - 1 0 - 3 wo 
209 D13 A-Kvartsfinal:02 Sřn 07.07.2019 10:04 HB36   -  Eysturvřllur  Vřllur 17 TV Tórsvřllur 7 - 0 
210 D13 A-Kvartsfinal:04 Sřn 07.07.2019 10:04 B1903 2   -  07 Vestur  Vřllur 18 TV Tórsvřllur 2 - 3 
211 D11 B-Kvartsfinal:03 Sřn 07.07.2019 10:09 AB b   -  HB á Flřtum  Vřllur 2 NV Niđari Vřllur - 1 5 - 3 
212 D11 B-Kvartsfinal:04 Sřn 07.07.2019 10:36 NSÍ   -  Streymur Battle Squad  Vřllur 1 NV Niđari Vřllur - 1 15 - 0 
213 D11 B-Semifinal:01 Sřn 07.07.2019 12:10 KÍ 09   -  EB/Streymur  Vřllur 1 NV Niđari Vřllur - 1 6 - 0 
214 D11 B-Semifinal:02 Sřn 07.07.2019 12:10 AB b   -  NSÍ  Vřllur 2 NV Niđari Vřllur - 1 0 - 1 
215 D11 A-Kvartsfinal:01 Sřn 07.07.2019 12:10 Blátt   -  B09  Vřllur 13 OV Ovari Vřllur 2 - 0 
216 D11 A-Kvartsfinal:02 Sřn 07.07.2019 12:10 07 Vestur   -  Hvítir  Vřllur 14 OV Ovari Vřllur 3 - 1 
217 D11 A-Kvartsfinal:03 Sřn 07.07.2019 12:10 Pingu-vinir   -  Neistin  Vřllur 15 OV Ovari Vřllur 5 - 1 
218 D11 A-Kvartsfinal:04 Sřn 07.07.2019 12:10 S & S Boys   -  Odd Boys  Vřllur 16 OV Ovari Vřllur 2 - 4 
219 G13 Gruppe 1 Sřn 07.07.2019 12:10 B36 genturnar  -  FC Hoyvík Vřllur 17 TV Tórsvřllur 0 - 7 
220 G13 Gruppe 1 Sřn 07.07.2019 12:10 HB  -  Skála Vřllur 18 TV Tórsvřllur 0 - 1 
221 G11 A-3.e plads Sřn 07.07.2019 12:42 Skála   -  MB  Vřllur 1 NV Niđari Vřllur - 1 16 - 0 
222 G11 B-finale Sřn 07.07.2019 12:42 Argjagellur   -  Vágagellurnar  Vřllur 2 NV Niđari Vřllur - 1 1 - 6 
223 D13 B-Semifinal:01 Sřn 07.07.2019 12:42 B36 United   -  Skála 1  Vřllur 17 TV Tórsvřllur 5 - 4 
224 D13 B-Semifinal:02 Sřn 07.07.2019 12:42 B71   -  Skála2  Vřllur 18 TV Tórsvřllur 4 - 3 
225 D13 A-Semifinal:01 Sřn 07.07.2019 13:14 Víkingur   -  HB36  Vřllur 17 TV Tórsvřllur 1 - 3 es 
226 D13 A-Semifinal:02 Sřn 07.07.2019 13:14 B1903 1   -  07 Vestur  Vřllur 18 TV Tórsvřllur 0 - 3 
227 D11 A-Semifinal:01 Sřn 07.07.2019 13:15 Blátt   -  07 Vestur  Vřllur 1 NV Niđari Vřllur - 1 4 - 2 
228 D11 A-Semifinal:02 Sřn 07.07.2019 13:15 Pingu-vinir   -  Odd Boys  Vřllur 2 NV Niđari Vřllur - 1 7 - 5 es 
229 D13 B-finale Sřn 07.07.2019 13:46 B36 United   -  B71  Vřllur 18 TV Tórsvřllur 1 - 5 
230 D13 A-3.e plads Sřn 07.07.2019 13:51 Víkingur   -  B1903 1  Vřllur 17 TV Tórsvřllur 2 - 4 es 
231 D11 B-finale Sřn 07.07.2019 14:20 KÍ 09   -  NSÍ  Vřllur 1 NV Niđari Vřllur - 1 2 - 3 
232 D11 A-3.e plads Sřn 07.07.2019 14:20 07 Vestur   -  Odd Boys  Vřllur 2 NV Niđari Vřllur - 1 5 - 2 
233 D15 A-Semifinal:01 Sřn 07.07.2019 15:00 Inga’sa Wonderboys   -  Skála  Vřllur 13 OV Ovari Vřllur 5 - 0 
234 G11 A-finale Sřn 07.07.2019 15:00 Blue Girls   -  HB GIRLS 08  Vřllur 17 TV Tórsvřllur 5 - 0 
235 D11 A-finale Sřn 07.07.2019 15:40 Blátt   -  Pingu-vinir  Vřllur 17 TV Tórsvřllur 4 - 6 
236 D15 A-Semifinal:02 Sřn 07.07.2019 15:42 B36   -  Racing Club de Montevideo  Vřllur 13 OV Ovari Vřllur 0 - 1 ef 
237 D13 A-finale Sřn 07.07.2019 16:12 HB36   -  07 Vestur  Vřllur 17 TV Tórsvřllur 1 - 0 
238 D15 A-3.e plads Sřn 07.07.2019 16:29 Skála   -  B36  Vřllur 13 OV Ovari Vřllur 0 - 1 
239 D15 A-finale Sřn 07.07.2019 16:44 Inga’sa Wonderboys   -  Racing Club de Montevideo  Vřllur 17 TV Tórsvřllur 4 - 3 es 
240 D15 B-finale Sřn 07.07.2019 17:11 07 Vestur   -  Passelohna  Vřllur 13 OV Ovari Vřllur 3 - 2 es