Næstved Storcenter Cup 2019

20 til 22 Sep

Kampe i LNS Digtervej

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Arena Resultat
763 U11-D-C Gruppe 3 Fre 20.09.2019 18:30 Helsingør Håndbold  -  TMS Ringsted LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 12 - 3 
764 U11-D-C Gruppe 3 Fre 20.09.2019 19:00 HØJ  -  HK 73 - Frederikssund LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 5 - 9 
754 U11-D-C Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 19:30 Holmegaard Håndbold  -  Raklev LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 5 - 8 
770 U11-D-C Gruppe 4 Fre 20.09.2019 20:00 Næstved Herlufsholm  -  Hillerød HK LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 8 - 6 
708 U11-D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 08:00 Hillerød HK 1  -  Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 12 - 7 
709 U11-D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 08:30 Hellerup IK  -  Hvidovre IF LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 11 - 13 
710 U11-D-A Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 09:00 HØJ  -  Team Helsinge Håndbold LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 15 - 8 
728 U11-D-A Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 09:30 Næstved Herlufsholm  -  Københavns Håndboldklub LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 7 - 9 
711 U11-D-A Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 10:00 TMS Ringsted  -  HK 73 - Frederikssund LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 4 - 9 
712 U11-D-A Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 10:30 Hillerød HK 2  -  Tvis Håndbold LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 10 - 9 
714 U11-D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 11:00 Hillerød HK 1  -  Hellerup IK LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 13 - 9 
715 U11-D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 11:30 Hvidovre IF  -  Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 16 - 9 
732 U11-D-A Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 12:00 HØJ  -  Næstved Herlufsholm LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 17 - 10 
716 U11-D-A Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 12:30 Københavns Håndboldklub  -  Team Helsinge Håndbold LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 16 - 13 
717 U11-D-A Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 13:00 TMS Ringsted  -  Hillerød HK 2 LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 6 - 10 
718 U11-D-A Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 13:30 Tvis Håndbold  -  HK 73 - Frederikssund LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 9 - 14 
719 U11-D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 14:00 Hvidovre IF  -  Hillerød HK 1 LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 10 - 12 
720 U11-D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 14:30 Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub  -  Hellerup IK LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 13 - 12 
721 U11-D-A Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 15:00 Københavns Håndboldklub  -  HØJ LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 8 - 12 
722 U11-D-A Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 15:30 Team Helsinge Håndbold  -  Næstved Herlufsholm LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 10 - 10 
723 U11-D-A Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 16:00 Tvis Håndbold  -  TMS Ringsted LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 10 - 13 
724 U11-D-A Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 16:30 HK 73 - Frederikssund  -  Hillerød HK 2 LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 4 - 9 
316 U13-D-C Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 17:00 Helsingør Håndbold  -  Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 3 - 18 
335 U13-D-C Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 17:35 STG/Vallø  -  Slangerup HF LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 6 - 6 
368 U13-D-C Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 18:10 Næstved Herlufsholm  -  Ravnsborg Håndboldklub LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 9 - 14 
352 U13-D-C Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 18:45 HØJ  -  Hillerød HK LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 10 - 8 
429 U11-D-A A-8-dels:04 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 Hellerup IK   -  HK 73 - Frederikssund  LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 7 - 12 
448 U11-D-A A-8-dels:02 Søn 22.09.2019 08:30 Næstved Herlufsholm   -  Tvis Håndbold  LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 16 - 11 
491 U11-D-A A-8-dels:06 Søn 22.09.2019 09:00 Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub   -  Københavns Håndboldklub  LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 9 - 5 
501 U11-D-A A-8-dels:08 Søn 22.09.2019 09:30 TMS Ringsted   -  Team Helsinge Håndbold  LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 13 - 9 
513 U11-D-A A-Kvartsfinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 10:00 Hillerød HK 1   -  Næstved Herlufsholm  LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 17 - 7 
533 U11-D-A A-Kvartsfinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 10:30 HØJ   -  HK 73 - Frederikssund  LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 13 - 10 
551 U11-D-A A-Kvartsfinal:03 Søn 22.09.2019 11:00 Hillerød HK 2   -  Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub  LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 7 - 11 
567 U11-D-A A-Kvartsfinal:04 Søn 22.09.2019 11:30 Hvidovre IF   -  TMS Ringsted  LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 13 - 10 
589 U11-D-A A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 12:00 Hillerød HK 1   -  HØJ  LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 20 - 10 
607 U11-D-A A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 12:30 Virum Sorgenfri Håndboldklub   -  Hvidovre IF  LNS Digtervej LNS Digtervej 5 - 10