Matcher på A1

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
2057 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 08:30 Åhus HBK:Vit  -  FC Trelleborg A1 X - X 
51 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 09:10 Lunds BK:svart  -  BK Höllviken:Röd A1 X - X 
2070 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 09:50 BK Höllviken:Vit  -  Åhus HBK:Vit A1 X - X 
2077 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 Furulunds IK  -  Tomelilla IF A1 X - X 
45 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 11:10 Åhus HBK:Röd  -  Lilla Torg FF:Svart A1 X - X 
2008 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 11:50 Nosaby IF:vit  -  Åhus HBK:Randig A1 X - X 
65 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 12:30 Bjärred IF:Röd  -  Harrie FF:Blå A1 X - X 
2025 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 13:20 BK Höllviken:Blå  -  Lilla Torg FF:Blå A1 X - X 
2038 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 14:00 Lunds BK:svart  -  Linero IF:vit A1 X - X 
2045 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 14:40 FC Trelleborg  -  BK Höllviken:Vit A1 X - X 
69 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 15:20 Bjärreds IF:svart  -  Bjärred IF:Röd A1 X - X 
1 P13 (2006) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 08:00 Hyllie IK  -  BK Olympic:06 A1 3 - 0 
19 P13 (2006) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 08:50 Bjärred IF P07  -  BK Höllviken:Vit A1 2 - 2 
9 P13 (2006) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 Bara GoIF:Röd  -  Fortuna ff:Röd A1 3 - 1 
27 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 10:30 Ystad IF FF  -  Bjärred IF:Röd A1 0 - 1 
17 P13 (2006) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 11:20 Fortuna ff:Svart  -  Borstahusens BK:2 A1 1 - 7 
33 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 13:15 Bjärred IF:Röd  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L1 A1 5 - 3 
1237 P13 (2006) A-quarter final:01 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 Hyllie IK   -  Gif Nike:gul  A1 3 - 1 
1238 P13 (2006) B-semi final:01 Lör 2019-06-01 16:00 Dösjöbro IF   -  Furulunds IK:Gul  A1 1 - 0 
1243 P13 (2006) A-final Lör 2019-06-01 17:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L2   -  BK Olympic:06  A1 2 - 1 
1892 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 09:00 Åkarps if:Svart  -  Glumslövs Fotbollsförening A1 X - X 
1898 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 09:40 Värpinge IF:röd  -  Åkarps if:Röd A1 X - X 
1904 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 10:20 Bjärreds IF:röd  -  Dösjöbro IF A1 X - X 
1908 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 11:20 Svedala IF:Blå  -  Värpinge IF:vit A1 X - X 
1916 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 12:30 Bjärreds IF:grön  -  Glumslövs Fotbollsförening A1 X - X 
1922 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 13:10 Maglasäte IF  -  Åkarps if:Röd A1 X - X 
1926 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 13:50 Dösjöbro IF  -  Råå IF:ljusblå A1 X - X