Matcher Sön 2019-06-02

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1892 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 09:00 Åkarps if:Svart  -  Glumslövs Fotbollsförening A1 X - X 
1893 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 09:00 Vma IK  -  Bjärreds IF:grön A2 X - X 
1894 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 09:00 Dösjöbro IF  -  Ystads IF FF B1 X - X 
1895 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 09:00 GIF Nike:Blå  -  Råå IF:ljusblå B2 X - X 
1896 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 09:00 IK Wormo:Blå/vit  -  GIF Nike:Grön F 1 X - X 
1897 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 09:00 Bjärreds IF:blå  -  Svedala IF:Blå F 2 X - X 
1898 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 09:40 Värpinge IF:röd  -  Åkarps if:Röd A1 X - X 
1899 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 09:40 Bjärreds IF:vit  -  Maglasäte IF A2 X - X 
1900 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 10:10 Värpinge IF:vit  -  IK Wormo:Blå/vit B1 X - X 
1901 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 10:10 GIF Nike:Grön  -  Bjärreds IF:blå B2 X - X 
1902 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 10:10 Råå IF:vit  -  Åkarps if:Svart F 1 X - X 
1903 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 10:10 Glumslövs Fotbollsförening  -  Vma IK F 2 X - X 
1904 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 10:20 Bjärreds IF:röd  -  Dösjöbro IF A1 X - X 
1905 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 10:20 Ystads IF FF  -  GIF Nike:Blå A2 X - X 
1906 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 10:50 Tomelilla IF  -  Värpinge IF:röd F 1 X - X 
1907 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 10:50 Åkarps if:Röd  -  Bjärreds IF:vit F 2 X - X 
1908 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 11:20 Svedala IF:Blå  -  Värpinge IF:vit A1 X - X 
1909 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 11:20 Bjärreds IF:blå  -  IK Wormo:Blå/vit A2 X - X 
1910 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 11:20 Bjärreds IF:grön  -  Råå IF:vit B1 X - X 
1911 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 11:20 Vma IK  -  Åkarps if:Svart B2 X - X 
1912 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 11:30 Råå IF:ljusblå  -  Bjärreds IF:röd F 1 X - X 
1913 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 11:30 GIF Nike:Blå  -  Dösjöbro IF F 2 X - X 
1914 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 12:00 Maglasäte IF  -  Tomelilla IF B1 X - X 
1915 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 12:00 Bjärreds IF:vit  -  Värpinge IF:röd B2 X - X 
1916 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 12:30 Bjärreds IF:grön  -  Glumslövs Fotbollsförening A1 X - X 
1917 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 12:30 Råå IF:vit  -  Vma IK A2 X - X 
1918 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 12:30 Svedala IF:Blå  -  GIF Nike:Grön F 1 X - X 
1919 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 12:30 Värpinge IF:vit  -  Bjärreds IF:blå F 2 X - X 
1920 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 12:40 Råå IF:ljusblå  -  Ystads IF FF B1 X - X 
1921 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 12:40 Bjärreds IF:röd  -  GIF Nike:Blå B2 X - X 
1922 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 13:10 Maglasäte IF  -  Åkarps if:Röd A1 X - X 
1923 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 13:10 Tomelilla IF  -  Bjärreds IF:vit A2 X - X 
1924 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 13:40 Åkarps if:Svart  -  Bjärreds IF:grön F 1 X - X 
1925 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 13:40 Glumslövs Fotbollsförening  -  Råå IF:vit F 2 X - X 
1926 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 13:50 Dösjöbro IF  -  Råå IF:ljusblå A1 X - X 
1927 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 13:50 Ystads IF FF  -  Bjärreds IF:röd A2 X - X 
1928 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 14:00 IK Wormo:Blå/vit  -  Svedala IF:Blå B1 X - X 
1929 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 14:00 GIF Nike:Grön  -  Värpinge IF:vit B2 X - X 
1930 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 14:20 Värpinge IF:röd  -  Maglasäte IF F 1 X - X 
1931 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 14:20 Åkarps if:Röd  -  Tomelilla IF F 2 X - X