Matcher Lör 2019-06-01

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 P13 (2006) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 08:00 Hyllie IK  -  BK Olympic:06 A1 3 - 0 
2 P13 (2006) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 08:00 Furulunds IK Svart  -  Dösjöbro IF A2 0 - 4 
7 P13 (2006) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 08:00 Bara GoIF:Röd  -  Spjutstorp IF B1 2 - 1 
8 P13 (2006) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 08:00 Fortuna ff:Röd  -  Bjärred IF:Blå B2 1 - 5 
13 P13 (2006) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 08:00 Borstahusens BK:2  -  VMA IK E1 6 - 0 
14 P13 (2006) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 08:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L2  -  Fortuna ff:Svart E2 3 - 0 
19 P13 (2006) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 08:50 Bjärred IF P07  -  BK Höllviken:Vit A1 2 - 2 
20 P13 (2006) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 08:50 Linero IF  -  Svedala IF A2 6 - 1 
25 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 08:50 Bjärred IF:Röd  -  Furulunds IK:Gul B1 1 - 1 
26 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 08:50 Gif Nike:gul  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L1 B2 2 - 0 
3 P13 (2006) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 08:55 Hyllie IK  -  Furulunds IK Svart E1 3 - 1 
4 P13 (2006) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 08:55 Dösjöbro IF  -  BK Olympic:06 E2 1 - 4 
1626 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 Vellinge IF:röd  -  IF Lödde:Svart KG 51 X - X 
1627 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 Dösjöbro IF:A  -  Bjärred IF:4 KG 52 X - X 
1628 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 Oxie SK:1  -  Hyllie IK:Salah D 1 X - X 
1629 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 GIF Nike1  -  Staffanstorp United:Vit D 2 X - X 
1630 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 Råå IF:vit  -  Bjärred IF:5 D 3 X - X 
1631 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 Oxie SK:2  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:United KG 91 X - X 
1632 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 Vellinge IF:blå  -  Råå IF:ljusblå KG 92 X - X 
9 P13 (2006) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 Bara GoIF:Röd  -  Fortuna ff:Röd A1 3 - 1 
10 P13 (2006) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 Bjärred IF:Blå  -  Spjutstorp IF A2 1 - 3 
15 P13 (2006) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 Borstahusens BK:2  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L2 B1 1 - 2 
16 P13 (2006) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 Fortuna ff:Svart  -  VMA IK B2 2 - 0 
1633 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 Dösjöbro IF:B  -  Bjärred IF:1 KG 51 X - X 
1638 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 GIF Nike 2  -  Furulund ik:1 KG 52 X - X 
1639 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 Bjärred IF:3  -  Hyllie IK:Firmino D 1 X - X 
1640 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 Furulund ik:2  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:City D 2 X - X 
1641 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 Bjärred IF:2  -  Staffanstorp United:Blå D 3 X - X 
21 P13 (2006) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 09:45 Bjärred IF P07  -  Linero IF E1 2 - 0 
22 P13 (2006) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 09:45 Svedala IF  -  BK Höllviken:Vit E2 2 - 3 
1646 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 09:45 Hyllie IK:Mané  -  Vellinge IF:röd KG 91 X - X 
1647 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 09:45 IF Lödde:Svart  -  Dösjöbro IF:A KG 92 X - X 
1648 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 10:20 Lilla Torg FF:P011 Blå  -  Oxie SK:1 KG 51 X - X 
1649 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 10:20 Hyllie IK:Salah  -  GIF Nike1 KG 52 X - X 
1654 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 10:20 IF Lödde:Gul  -  Råå IF:vit D 1 X - X 
1655 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 10:20 Bjärred IF:5  -  Oxie SK:2 D 2 X - X 
1656 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 10:20 Arlövs BI:vit  -  Vellinge IF:blå D 3 X - X 
1657 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 10:25 Råå IF:ljusblå  -  Dösjöbro IF:B KG 91 X - X 
1658 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 10:25 BK Olympic  -  GIF Nike 2 KG 92 X - X 
5 P13 (2006) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 10:30 Dösjöbro IF  -  Hyllie IK B1 2 - 4 
6 P13 (2006) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 10:30 BK Olympic:06  -  Furulunds IK Svart B2 9 - 0 
27 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 10:30 Ystad IF FF  -  Bjärred IF:Röd A1 0 - 1 
28 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 10:30 Furulunds IK:Gul  -  Gif Nike:gul A2 0 - 4 
11 P13 (2006) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 10:35 Bjärred IF:Blå  -  Bara GoIF:Röd E1 2 - 2 
12 P13 (2006) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 10:35 Spjutstorp IF  -  Fortuna ff:Röd E2 12 - 2 
1659 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 11:00 Furulund ik:1  -  Bjärred IF:3 KG 51 X - X 
1660 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 11:00 Arlövs BI:blå  -  Furulund ik:2 KG 52 X - X 
1661 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 11:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF:City  -  Bjärred IF:2 D 1 X - X 
1666 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 11:00 Bjärred IF:4  -  Hyllie IK:Mané D 2 X - X 
1667 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 11:00 Dösjöbro IF:A  -  Vellinge IF:röd D 3 X - X 
1668 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 11:05 Staffanstorp United:Vit  -  Lilla Torg FF:P011 Blå KG 91 X - X 
1669 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 11:05 GIF Nike1  -  Oxie SK:1 KG 92 X - X 
17 P13 (2006) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 11:20 Fortuna ff:Svart  -  Borstahusens BK:2 A1 1 - 7 
18 P13 (2006) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 11:20 VMA IK  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L2 A2 0 - 8 
23 P13 (2006) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 11:20 Svedala IF  -  Bjärred IF P07 B1 3 - 3 
24 P13 (2006) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 11:20 BK Höllviken:Vit  -  Linero IF B2 3 - 4 
29 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 11:25 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L1  -  Ystad IF FF E1 2 - 0 
30 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 11:25 Gif Nike:gul  -  Bjärred IF:Röd E2 2 - 1 
1674 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 11:40 Skanör Falsterbo IF:United  -  IF Lödde:Gul KG 51 X - X 
1675 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 11:40 Oxie SK:2  -  Råå IF:vit KG 52 X - X 
1676 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 11:40 Bjärred IF:1  -  Arlövs BI:vit D 1 X - X 
1677 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 11:40 Dösjöbro IF:B  -  Vellinge IF:blå D 2 X - X 
1682 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 11:40 Hyllie IK:Firmino  -  BK Olympic D 3 X - X 
1683 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 11:45 Bjärred IF:3  -  GIF Nike 2 KG 91 X - X 
1684 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 11:45 Staffanstorp United:Blå  -  Arlövs BI:blå KG 92 X - X 
31 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 12:20 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L1  -  Furulunds IK:Gul E1 3 - 2 
32 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 12:20 Ystad IF FF  -  Gif Nike:gul E2 0 - 2 
1685 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 12:20 Bjärred IF:2  -  Furulund ik:2 KG 51 X - X 
1690 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 12:20 Bjärred IF:4  -  IF Lödde:Svart KG 52 X - X 
1691 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 12:20 Hyllie IK:Mané  -  Dösjöbro IF:A D 1 X - X 
1692 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 12:20 Staffanstorp United:Vit  -  Hyllie IK:Salah D 2 X - X 
1693 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 12:20 Lilla Torg FF:P011 Blå  -  GIF Nike1 D 3 X - X 
1694 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 12:25 Skanör Falsterbo IF:United  -  Bjärred IF:5 KG 91 X - X 
1695 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 12:25 IF Lödde:Gul  -  Oxie SK:2 KG 92 X - X 
1696 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 Bjärred IF:1  -  Råå IF:ljusblå KG 51 X - X 
1697 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 Arlövs BI:vit  -  Dösjöbro IF:B KG 52 X - X 
1702 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 Hyllie IK:Firmino  -  Furulund ik:1 D 1 X - X 
1703 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 BK Olympic  -  Bjärred IF:3 D 2 X - X 
1704 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 Staffanstorp United:Blå  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:City D 3 X - X 
1705 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 13:05 Arlövs BI:blå  -  Bjärred IF:2 KG 91 X - X 
1706 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 13:05 Vellinge IF:röd  -  Bjärred IF:4 KG 92 X - X 
33 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 13:15 Bjärred IF:Röd  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L1 A1 5 - 3 
34 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 13:15 Furulunds IK:Gul  -  Ystad IF FF A2 0 - 3 
1145 P13 (2006) B-1/8:04 Lör 2019-06-01 13:15 Fortuna ff:Svart   -  BK Höllviken:Vit  B2 2 - 5 
1149 P13 (2006) A-1/8:04 Lör 2019-06-01 13:15 Bjärred IF P07   -  Spjutstorp IF  E2 1 - 0 
1151 P13 (2006) B-1/8:06 Lör 2019-06-01 13:15 VMA IK   -  Furulunds IK Svart  E1 1 - 7 
2092 P13 (2006) B-1/8:02 Lör 2019-06-01 13:15 Svedala IF   -  Fortuna ff:Röd  B1 1 - 0 
1707 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 13:40 IF Lödde:Svart  -  Hyllie IK:Mané KG 51 X - X 
1708 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 13:40 Oxie SK:1  -  Staffanstorp United:Vit KG 52 X - X 
1709 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 13:40 Hyllie IK:Salah  -  Lilla Torg FF:P011 Blå D 1 X - X 
1710 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 13:40 Råå IF:vit  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:United D 2 X - X 
1711 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 13:40 Bjärred IF:5  -  IF Lödde:Gul D 3 X - X 
1712 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 13:45 Vellinge IF:blå  -  Bjärred IF:1 KG 91 X - X 
1713 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 13:45 Råå IF:ljusblå  -  Arlövs BI:vit KG 92 X - X 
1089 P13 (2006) A-1/8:06 Lör 2019-06-01 13:55 BK Olympic:06   -  Borstahusens BK:2  B1 2 - 0 
1714 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 14:20 GIF Nike 2  -  Hyllie IK:Firmino KG 51 X - X 
1715 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 14:20 Furulund ik:1  -  BK Olympic KG 52 X - X 
1716 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 14:20 Furulund ik:2  -  Staffanstorp United:Blå D 1 X - X 
1717 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 14:20 Skanör Falsterbo IF:City  -  Arlövs BI:blå D 2 X - X 
1214 P13 (2006) B-quarter final:01 Lör 2019-06-01 14:35 Dösjöbro IF   -  Svedala IF  B1 3 - 1 
1218 P13 (2006) A-quarter final:04 Lör 2019-06-01 14:35 Bara GoIF:Röd   -  Bjärred IF:Röd  B2 3 - 0 
1168 P13 (2006) B-quarter final:03 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 Ystad IF FF   -  Furulunds IK Svart  E1 0 - 2 
1171 P13 (2006) A-quarter final:02 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L2   -  Bjärred IF P07  A2 1 - 0 
1237 P13 (2006) A-quarter final:01 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 Hyllie IK   -  Gif Nike:gul  A1 3 - 1 
1360 P13 (2006) B-quarter final:04 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 Bjärred IF:Blå   -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L1  E2 3 - 1 
1172 P13 (2006) A-quarter final:03 Lör 2019-06-01 15:15 Linero IF   -  BK Olympic:06  B1 0 - 4 
1235 P13 (2006) B-quarter final:02 Lör 2019-06-01 15:15 Furulunds IK:Gul   -  BK Höllviken:Vit  B2 1 - 0 
1238 P13 (2006) B-semi final:01 Lör 2019-06-01 16:00 Dösjöbro IF   -  Furulunds IK:Gul  A1 1 - 0 
1239 P13 (2006) B-semi final:02 Lör 2019-06-01 16:00 Furulunds IK Svart   -  Bjärred IF:Blå  A2 2 - 1 
1240 P13 (2006) A-semi final:01 Lör 2019-06-01 16:00 Hyllie IK   -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L2  B1 0 - 3 
1241 P13 (2006) A-semi final:02 Lör 2019-06-01 16:00 BK Olympic:06   -  Bara GoIF:Röd  B2 1 - 0 es 
1242 P13 (2006) B-final Lör 2019-06-01 17:00 Dösjöbro IF   -  Furulunds IK Svart  B1 1 - 0 es 
1243 P13 (2006) A-final Lör 2019-06-01 17:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L2   -  BK Olympic:06  A1 2 - 1 
1245 P13 (2006) A-3rd price Lör 2019-06-01 17:00 Hyllie IK   -  Bara GoIF:Röd  A2 8 - 0 
1486 P13 (2006) B-3rd price Lör 2019-06-01 17:00 Furulunds IK:Gul   -  Bjärred IF:Blå  B2 6 - 5 es