Matcher Fre 2019-05-31

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1728 P14 (2005) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 08:00 Lunds SK  -  Skurups AIF A 2 - 5 
1729 P14 (2005) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 08:00 Veberöds AIF  -  Staffanstorp United:Svart E 2 - 0 
1730 P14 (2005) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 08:00 Furulunds IK:Gul  -  Bjärreds IF:Röd B 0 - 4 
1932 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 08:00 Vikens IK:Blå  -  IF Lödde:Svart KG 1 X - X 
1933 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 08:00 VMA IK  -  Bjärreds IF:Gul KG 2 X - X 
1934 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 08:00 Dösjöbro IF:Vit  -  Fortuna FF Svart KG 3 X - X 
1935 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 08:00 Helsingborgs IF:blå  -  Råå IF:vit F 1 X - X 
1936 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 08:00 Lilla Torg FF  -  Hittarps IK:Röd F 2 X - X 
1937 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 08:40 Värpinge IF:röd  -  SoGK Charlo KG 1 X - X 
1938 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 08:40 Dösjöbro IF:Röd  -  Bjärreds IF:Röd KG 2 X - X 
1939 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 08:40 IF Lödde:Gul  -  Hittarps IK:Vit KG 3 X - X 
1940 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 08:40 Häljarps IF  -  Värpinge IF:vit F 1 X - X 
1941 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 08:40 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  Bjärreds IF:Blå F 2 X - X 
1731 P14 (2005) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 08:50 Staffanstorp United:Blå  -  Höganäs BK A 4 - 2 
1740 P14 (2005) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 08:50 Furulunds IK:Svart  -  Vankiva IF E 0 - 6 
1741 P14 (2005) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 08:50 VMA IK  -  Bjärreds IF:Blå B 0 - 1 
1942 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 09:20 Råå IF:ljusblå  -  Helsingborgs IF:röd KG 1 X - X 
1943 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 09:20 Fortuna FF Röd  -  Vikens IK:Vit KG 2 X - X 
1944 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 09:20 Bjärreds IF:Gul  -  Vikens IK:Blå KG 3 X - X 
1945 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 09:20 Fortuna FF Svart  -  VMA IK F 1 X - X 
1946 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 09:20 IF Lödde:Svart  -  Dösjöbro IF:Vit F 2 X - X 
1742 P14 (2005) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 09:40 Lilla Torg FF  -  Lunds BK A 2 - 5 
1743 P14 (2005) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 09:40 Wä IF  -  Svedala IF E 3 - 3 
1751 P14 (2005) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 09:40 Lunds SK  -  Veberöds AIF B 0 - 4 
1947 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 10:00 Hittarps IK:Röd  -  Helsingborgs IF:blå KG 1 X - X 
1948 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 10:00 SoGK Charlo  -  Lilla Torg FF KG 2 X - X 
1949 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 10:00 Råå IF:vit  -  Värpinge IF:röd KG 3 X - X 
1950 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 10:00 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Dösjöbro IF:Röd F 1 X - X 
1951 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 10:00 Värpinge IF:vit  -  IF Lödde:Gul F 2 X - X 
1752 P14 (2005) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 10:30 Staffanstorp United:Svart  -  Skurups AIF A 2 - 0 
1753 P14 (2005) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 10:30 Furulunds IK:Gul  -  Staffanstorp United:Blå E 2 - 1 
1754 P14 (2005) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 10:30 Höganäs BK  -  Bjärreds IF:Röd B 1 - 6 
1952 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 10:40 Bjärreds IF:Röd  -  Häljarps IF KG 1 X - X 
1953 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 10:40 Helsingborgs IF:röd  -  Hittarps IK:Svart KG 2 X - X 
1954 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 10:40 Vikens IK:Vit  -  Råå IF:ljusblå KG 3 X - X 
1955 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 10:40 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Fortuna FF Röd F 1 X - X 
1956 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 10:40 VMA IK  -  IF Lödde:Svart F 2 X - X 
1760 P14 (2005) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 11:20 Furulunds IK:Svart  -  VMA IK A 1 - 1 
1761 P14 (2005) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 11:20 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Vankiva IF E 0 - 8 
1762 P14 (2005) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 11:20 Lilla Torg FF  -  Wä IF B 0 - 6 
1957 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 11:20 Vikens IK:Blå  -  Dösjöbro IF:Vit KG 1 X - X 
1958 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 11:20 Bjärreds IF:Gul  -  Fortuna FF Svart KG 2 X - X 
1959 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 11:20 Lilla Torg FF  -  Råå IF:vit KG 3 X - X 
1960 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 11:20 Helsingborgs IF:blå  -  Värpinge IF:röd F 1 X - X 
1961 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 11:20 Hittarps IK:Röd  -  SoGK Charlo F 2 X - X 
1962 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 12:00 IF Lödde:Gul  -  Bjärreds IF:Röd KG 1 X - X 
1963 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 12:00 Dösjöbro IF:Röd  -  Häljarps IF KG 2 X - X 
1964 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 12:00 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Värpinge IF:vit KG 3 X - X 
1965 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 12:00 Råå IF:ljusblå  -  Bjärreds IF:Blå F 1 X - X 
1966 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 12:00 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  Fortuna FF Röd F 2 X - X 
1763 P14 (2005) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 12:10 Svedala IF  -  Lunds BK A 0 - 5 
1769 P14 (2005) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 12:10 Staffanstorp United:Svart  -  Lunds SK E 6 - 0 
1770 P14 (2005) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 12:10 Skurups AIF  -  Veberöds AIF B 1 - 4 
1967 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 12:40 Helsingborgs IF:röd  -  Vikens IK:Vit KG 1 X - X 
1968 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 12:40 Vikens IK:Blå  -  VMA IK KG 2 X - X 
1969 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 12:40 Dösjöbro IF:Vit  -  Bjärreds IF:Gul KG 3 X - X 
1970 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 12:40 IF Lödde:Svart  -  Fortuna FF Svart F 1 X - X 
1971 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 12:40 Helsingborgs IF:blå  -  Lilla Torg FF F 2 X - X 
1771 P14 (2005) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 13:00 Höganäs BK  -  Furulunds IK:Gul A 2 - 0 
1772 P14 (2005) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 13:00 Bjärreds IF:Röd  -  Staffanstorp United:Blå E 3 - 0 
1783 P14 (2005) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 13:00 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Furulunds IK:Svart B 3 - 7 
1972 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 13:20 Värpinge IF:röd  -  Hittarps IK:Röd KG 1 X - X 
1973 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 13:20 Råå IF:vit  -  SoGK Charlo KG 2 X - X 
1974 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 13:20 Dösjöbro IF:Röd  -  IF Lödde:Gul KG 3 X - X 
1975 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 13:20 Häljarps IF  -  Hittarps IK:Vit F 1 X - X 
1976 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 13:20 Bjärreds IF:Röd  -  Värpinge IF:vit F 2 X - X 
1784 P14 (2005) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 13:50 Vankiva IF  -  VMA IK A 11 - 0 
1785 P14 (2005) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 13:50 Svedala IF  -  Lilla Torg FF E 4 - 3 
1786 P14 (2005) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 13:50 Lunds BK  -  Wä IF B 0 - 7 
1977 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 14:00 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  Råå IF:ljusblå KG 1 X - X 
1978 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 14:00 Fortuna FF Röd  -  Helsingborgs IF:röd KG 2 X - X 
1979 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 14:00 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Vikens IK:Vit KG 3 X - X 
1980 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 14:00 IF Lödde:Svart  -  Bjärreds IF:Gul F 1 X - X 
1981 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 14:00 Fortuna FF Svart  -  Vikens IK:Blå F 2 X - X 
1792 P14 (2005) B-quarter final:01 Fre 2019-05-31 14:40 Skurups AIF   -  Furulunds IK:Gul  A 3 - 2 
1982 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 14:40 Dösjöbro IF:Vit  -  VMA IK KG 1 X - X 
1983 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 14:40 Råå IF:vit  -  Hittarps IK:Röd KG 2 X - X 
1984 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 14:40 SoGK Charlo  -  Helsingborgs IF:blå KG 3 X - X 
1985 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 14:40 Värpinge IF:röd  -  Lilla Torg FF F 1 X - X 
1986 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 14:40 Bjärreds IF:Röd  -  Hittarps IK:Vit F 2 X - X 
1794 P14 (2005) B-quarter final:02 Fre 2019-05-31 14:45 Bjärreds IF:Blå   -  Lilla Torg FF  E 1 - 4 
1795 P14 (2005) B-quarter final:03 Fre 2019-05-31 14:45 Svedala IF   -  VMA IK  B 9 - 3 
1793 P14 (2005) B-quarter final:04 Fre 2019-05-31 15:20 Höganäs BK   -  Lunds SK  A 5 - 2 
1987 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 15:20 Värpinge IF:vit  -  Dösjöbro IF:Röd KG 1 X - X 
1988 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 15:20 Häljarps IF  -  IF Lödde:Gul KG 2 X - X 
1989 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 15:20 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Helsingborgs IF:röd KG 3 X - X 
1990 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 15:20 Vikens IK:Vit  -  Hittarps IK:Svart F 1 X - X 
1991 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 15:20 Fortuna FF Röd  -  Råå IF:ljusblå F 2 X - X 
1796 P14 (2005) A-quarter final:01 Fre 2019-05-31 16:00 Veberöds AIF   -  Staffanstorp United:Blå  E 1 - 0 
1797 P14 (2005) A-quarter final:02 Fre 2019-05-31 16:00 Vankiva IF   -  Lunds BK  B 1 - 3 
1798 P14 (2005) A-quarter final:03 Fre 2019-05-31 16:00 Wä IF   -  Furulunds IK:Svart  A 5 - 0 
1799 P14 (2005) A-quarter final:04 Fre 2019-05-31 16:00 Bjärreds IF:Röd   -  Staffanstorp United:Svart  KG 1 - 0 
1802 P14 (2005) B-semi final:01 Fre 2019-05-31 17:00 Skurups AIF   -  Lilla Torg FF  E 2 - 6 
1803 P14 (2005) B-semi final:02 Fre 2019-05-31 17:00 Svedala IF   -  Höganäs BK  KG 6 - 1 
1804 P14 (2005) A-semi final:01 Fre 2019-05-31 17:00 Veberöds AIF   -  Lunds BK  A 1 - 0 
1805 P14 (2005) A-semi final:02 Fre 2019-05-31 17:00 Wä IF   -  Bjärreds IF:Röd  B 1 - 0 
1809 P14 (2005) B-final Fre 2019-05-31 18:00 Lilla Torg FF   -  Svedala IF  E 1 - 3 
1810 P14 (2005) A-final Fre 2019-05-31 18:00 Veberöds AIF   -  Wä IF  A 0 - 4 
1811 P14 (2005) B-3rd price Fre 2019-05-31 18:00 Skurups AIF   -  Höganäs BK  KG 0 - 3 
1812 P14 (2005) A-3rd price Fre 2019-05-31 18:00 Lunds BK   -  Bjärreds IF:Röd  B 2 - 1