Matcher Tor 2019-05-30

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
41 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 08:30 Janstorps AIF:Blå  -  Harrie FF:Röd F 1 X - X 
42 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 08:30 Torns IF:Orange  -  Åhus HBK:Röd F 2 X - X 
2057 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 08:30 Åhus HBK:Vit  -  FC Trelleborg A1 X - X 
2058 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 08:30 Tomelilla IF  -  BK Höllviken:Vit A2 X - X 
2059 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 08:30 Fortuna FF  -  Åhus HBK:Randig B1 X - X 
2060 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 08:30 Nosaby IF:vit  -  Janstorps AIF:Röd B2 X - X 
2061 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 08:30 BK Höllviken:Blå  -  Linero IF:röd E1 X - X 
2062 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 08:30 Svalövs BK  -  Lilla Torg FF:Blå E2 X - X 
36 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 09:00 Malmö City FC:1  -  Dösjöbro IF:Röd KG 92 X - X 
37 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 09:00 Vellinge IF:Real  -  FC Trelleborg:Röd D 4 X - X 
1992 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 09:00 Häljarps IF  -  Kulladals FF:Blå KG 51 X - X 
1993 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 09:00 Bjärreds IF:Vit  -  Torns IF:Svart KG 52 X - X 
2063 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 09:00 Kulladals FF:Vit  -  Bjärreds IF:Gul D 1 X - X 
2064 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 09:00 Torns IF:Orange  -  Kvarnby IK:röd D 2 X - X 
2065 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 09:00 FC Trelleborg:Blå  -  Bjärreds IF:Röd D 3 X - X 
2066 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 09:00 Vellinge IF:Man udt  -  Kvarnby IK:blå KG 91 X - X 
51 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 09:10 Lunds BK:svart  -  BK Höllviken:Röd A1 X - X 
52 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 09:10 Sjöbo IF  -  Linero IF:vit A2 X - X 
61 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 09:10 Bjärreds IF:svart  -  Wä IF E1 X - X 
62 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 09:10 Arlövs BI  -  Bjärred IF:Röd E2 X - X 
2067 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 09:10 Lunds BK:gul  -  Furulunds IK B1 X - X 
2068 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 09:10 Lunds BK:vit  -  Bjärred IF:Blå B2 X - X 
38 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 09:40 Bjärreds IF:Grön  -  Bara GIF D 2 X - X 
53 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 09:40 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Dösjöbro IF:Vit D 3 X - X 
1994 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 09:40 Helsingborgs IF:blå  -  Trelleborgs FF:Vit KG 51 X - X 
1995 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 09:40 Vellinge IF:Barca  -  Malmö City FC:2 KG 52 X - X 
2069 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 09:40 Helsingborgs IF:röd  -  Halmstad BK D 1 X - X 
43 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 09:50 Lilla Torg FF:Svart  -  Janstorps AIF:Blå E1 X - X 
44 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 09:50 Harrie FF:Röd  -  Torns IF:Orange E2 X - X 
2070 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 09:50 BK Höllviken:Vit  -  Åhus HBK:Vit A1 X - X 
2071 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 09:50 Janstorps AIF:Röd  -  Fortuna FF A2 X - X 
2072 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 09:50 Nosaby IF:blå  -  BK Höllviken:Blå B1 X - X 
2073 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 09:50 Linero IF:röd  -  Svalövs BK B2 X - X 
39 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 10:20 FC Trelleborg:Röd  -  Malmö City FC:1 KG 91 X - X 
54 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 10:20 BK Höllviken:Röd  -  Sjöbo IF F 2 X - X 
1996 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 10:20 Trelleborgs FF:Blå  -  Häljarps IF KG 51 X - X 
1997 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 10:20 Kulladals FF:Blå  -  Bjärreds IF:Vit KG 52 X - X 
1998 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 10:20 Häljarps IF  -  Lunds BK:svart F 1 X - X 
2074 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 10:20 Trelleborgs FF:Röd  -  Kulladals FF:Vit D 1 X - X 
2075 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 10:20 Bjärreds IF:Gul  -  Torns IF:Orange D 2 X - X 
2076 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 10:20 Kvarnby IK:blå  -  FC Trelleborg:Blå D 3 X - X 
63 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 Harrie FF:Blå  -  Bjärreds IF:svart E1 X - X 
64 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 Wä IF  -  Arlövs BI E2 X - X 
1999 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 Åhus HBK:Randig  -  Lunds BK:vit B2 X - X 
2077 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 Furulunds IK  -  Tomelilla IF A1 X - X 
2078 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 FC Trelleborg  -  Lunds BK:gul A2 X - X 
2079 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 Bjärred IF:Blå  -  Nosaby IF:vit B1 X - X 
2000 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 10:40 Malmö City FC:2  -  Helsingborgs IF:blå KG 92 X - X 
2080 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 10:40 Halmstad BK  -  Vellinge IF:Man udt D 4 X - X 
35 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Lilla Torg FF:Blå  -  Nosaby IF:blå F 1 X - X 
40 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Bara GIF  -  Vellinge IF:Real KG 52 X - X 
55 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Dösjöbro IF:Vit  -  Vellinge IF:Barca D 2 X - X 
56 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Trelleborgs FF:Vit  -  Bjärreds IF:Blå D 3 X - X 
2001 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Svalövs BK  -  BK Höllviken:Blå F 2 X - X 
2002 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Dösjöbro IF:Röd  -  Bjärreds IF:Grön D 1 X - X 
2081 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Bjärreds IF:Röd  -  Helsingborgs IF:röd KG 51 X - X 
45 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 11:10 Åhus HBK:Röd  -  Lilla Torg FF:Svart A1 X - X 
46 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 11:10 Torns IF:Orange  -  Janstorps AIF:Blå A2 X - X 
2003 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 11:20 Torns IF:Svart  -  Trelleborgs FF:Blå KG 92 X - X 
2004 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 11:20 Bjärreds IF:Vit  -  Häljarps IF D 4 X - X 
2005 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 11:30 Linero IF:vit  -  Häljarps IF E1 X - X 
2006 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 11:30 Sjöbo IF  -  Lunds BK:svart E2 X - X 
2007 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 11:40 Torns IF:Orange  -  Kulladals FF:Vit KG 52 X - X 
2082 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 11:40 Kvarnby IK:röd  -  Trelleborgs FF:Röd KG 51 X - X 
2083 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 11:40 Tomelilla IF  -  FC Trelleborg F 1 X - X 
2084 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 11:40 Åhus HBK:Vit  -  Lunds BK:gul F 2 X - X 
2085 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 11:40 Kvarnby IK:blå  -  Halmstad BK D 3 X - X 
2008 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 11:50 Nosaby IF:vit  -  Åhus HBK:Randig A1 X - X 
2009 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 11:50 Fortuna FF  -  Lunds BK:vit A2 X - X 
57 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 12:00 Vellinge IF:Barca  -  Trelleborgs FF:Vit D 4 X - X 
2010 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 12:00 Vellinge IF:Real  -  Dösjöbro IF:Röd KG 91 X - X 
2011 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 12:00 Malmö City FC:1  -  Bjärreds IF:Grön KG 92 X - X 
2086 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 12:00 Vellinge IF:Man udt  -  Bjärreds IF:Röd D 1 X - X 
2087 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 12:00 FC Trelleborg:Blå  -  Helsingborgs IF:röd D 2 X - X 
2012 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 12:10 Lilla Torg FF:Blå  -  Linero IF:röd B1 X - X 
2013 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 12:10 Nosaby IF:blå  -  Svalövs BK B2 X - X 
2014 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 12:10 Janstorps AIF:Röd  -  Bjärred IF:Blå E2 X - X 
2088 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 12:10 BK Höllviken:Vit  -  Furulunds IK E1 X - X 
47 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 12:20 Åhus HBK:Röd  -  Harrie FF:Röd F 1 X - X 
48 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 12:20 Lilla Torg FF:Svart  -  Torns IF:Orange F 2 X - X 
58 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 12:20 Helsingborgs IF:blå  -  Bjärreds IF:Blå D 3 X - X 
2015 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 12:20 Torns IF:Svart  -  Kulladals FF:Blå KG 51 X - X 
2016 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 12:20 Trelleborgs FF:Blå  -  Bjärreds IF:Vit KG 52 X - X 
65 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 12:30 Bjärred IF:Röd  -  Harrie FF:Blå A1 X - X 
66 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 12:30 Arlövs BI  -  Bjärreds IF:svart A2 X - X 
59 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 12:40 Malmö City FC:2  -  Dösjöbro IF:Vit KG 92 X - X 
2017 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 12:40 Kvarnby IK:röd  -  Bjärreds IF:Gul D 1 X - X 
2018 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 12:40 Trelleborgs FF:Röd  -  Torns IF:Orange D 2 X - X 
2019 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 12:40 FC Trelleborg:Röd  -  Bara GIF KG 91 X - X 
2020 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 12:50 Linero IF:vit  -  BK Höllviken:Röd B1 X - X 
2021 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 12:50 Häljarps IF  -  Sjöbo IF B2 X - X 
2089 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 12:50 Åhus HBK:Vit  -  Tomelilla IF E1 X - X 
2022 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 13:00 Malmö City FC:1  -  Vellinge IF:Real KG 52 X - X 
2023 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 13:00 Fortuna FF  -  Nosaby IF:vit F 1 X - X 
2024 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 13:00 Helsingborgs IF:röd  -  Kvarnby IK:blå D 3 X - X 
2090 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 13:00 FC Trelleborg:Blå  -  Vellinge IF:Man udt KG 51 X - X 
60 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 13:20 Helsingborgs IF:blå  -  Vellinge IF:Barca KG 91 X - X 
2025 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 13:20 BK Höllviken:Blå  -  Lilla Torg FF:Blå A1 X - X 
2026 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 13:20 Linero IF:röd  -  Nosaby IF:blå A2 X - X 
2027 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 13:20 Häljarps IF  -  Torns IF:Svart D 1 X - X 
2028 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 13:20 Kulladals FF:Blå  -  Trelleborgs FF:Blå D 2 X - X 
2029 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 13:20 Bjärreds IF:Röd  -  Halmstad BK KG 92 X - X 
49 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 13:30 Janstorps AIF:Blå  -  Åhus HBK:Röd B1 X - X 
50 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 13:30 Harrie FF:Röd  -  Lilla Torg FF:Svart B2 X - X 
2030 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 13:30 Lunds BK:gul  -  BK Höllviken:Vit E1 X - X 
2031 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 13:30 FC Trelleborg  -  Furulunds IK E2 X - X 
2032 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 13:40 Kulladals FF:Vit  -  Kvarnby IK:röd KG 51 X - X 
2033 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 13:40 Bjärreds IF:Gul  -  Trelleborgs FF:Röd KG 52 X - X 
2034 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 13:40 Lunds BK:vit  -  Janstorps AIF:Röd F 1 X - X 
2035 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 13:40 Åhus HBK:Randig  -  Bjärred IF:Blå F 2 X - X 
2036 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 13:40 Bjärreds IF:Grön  -  FC Trelleborg:Röd D 3 X - X 
2037 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 13:40 Dösjöbro IF:Röd  -  Bara GIF D 4 X - X 
2038 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 14:00 Lunds BK:svart  -  Linero IF:vit A1 X - X 
2039 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 14:00 BK Höllviken:Röd  -  Häljarps IF A2 X - X 
2040 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 14:00 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Malmö City FC:2 D 1 X - X 
2041 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 14:00 Trelleborgs FF:Vit  -  Dösjöbro IF:Vit D 2 X - X 
2042 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 14:00 Helsingborgs IF:röd  -  Vellinge IF:Man udt KG 91 X - X 
67 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 14:10 Bjärred IF:Röd  -  Wä IF B1 X - X 
68 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 14:10 Harrie FF:Blå  -  Arlövs BI B2 X - X 
2043 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 14:20 Bjärreds IF:Röd  -  Kvarnby IK:blå KG 51 X - X 
2044 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 14:20 Halmstad BK  -  FC Trelleborg:Blå KG 52 X - X 
2045 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 14:40 FC Trelleborg  -  BK Höllviken:Vit A1 X - X 
2046 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 14:40 Furulunds IK  -  Åhus HBK:Vit A2 X - X 
2047 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 14:40 Dösjöbro IF:Röd  -  FC Trelleborg:Röd D 1 X - X 
2048 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 14:40 Bara GIF  -  Malmö City FC:1 D 2 X - X 
2049 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 14:40 Bjärreds IF:Grön  -  Vellinge IF:Real KG 91 X - X 
2050 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 14:50 Åhus HBK:Randig  -  Janstorps AIF:Röd B1 X - X 
2051 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 14:50 Bjärred IF:Blå  -  Fortuna FF B2 X - X 
2052 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 14:50 Lunds BK:gul  -  Tomelilla IF E1 X - X 
2053 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 14:50 Lunds BK:vit  -  Nosaby IF:vit E2 X - X 
2054 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 15:00 Trelleborgs FF:Vit  -  Malmö City FC:2 KG 51 X - X 
2055 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 15:00 Dösjöbro IF:Vit  -  Helsingborgs IF:blå KG 52 X - X 
2056 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 15:00 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Vellinge IF:Barca D 3 X - X 
69 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 15:20 Bjärreds IF:svart  -  Bjärred IF:Röd A1 X - X 
70 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 15:20 Wä IF  -  Harrie FF:Blå A2 X - X