Pågående matcher

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1989 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 15:20 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Helsingborgs IF:röd KG 3 X - X 
1985 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 14:40 Värpinge IF:röd  -  Lilla Torg FF F 1 X - X 
1986 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 14:40 Bjärreds IF:Röd  -  Hittarps IK:Vit F 2 X - X 
1987 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 15:20 Värpinge IF:vit  -  Dösjöbro IF:Röd KG 1 X - X 
1988 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 15:20 Häljarps IF  -  IF Lödde:Gul KG 2 X - X 
1991 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 15:20 Fortuna FF Röd  -  Råå IF:ljusblå F 2 X - X 
1717 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 14:20 Skanör Falsterbo IF:City  -  Arlövs BI:blå D 2 X - X 
1716 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 14:20 Furulund ik:2  -  Staffanstorp United:Blå D 1 X - X 
1931 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 14:20 Åkarps if:Röd  -  Tomelilla IF F 2 X - X 
1715 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 14:20 Furulund ik:1  -  BK Olympic KG 52 X - X 
1714 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 14:20 GIF Nike 2  -  Hyllie IK:Firmino KG 51 X - X 
1713 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 13:45 Råå IF:ljusblå  -  Arlövs BI:vit KG 92 X - X 
1712 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 13:45 Vellinge IF:blå  -  Bjärred IF:1 KG 91 X - X 
1710 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 13:40 Råå IF:vit  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:United D 2 X - X 
1711 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 13:40 Bjärred IF:5  -  IF Lödde:Gul D 3 X - X 
1709 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 13:40 Hyllie IK:Salah  -  Lilla Torg FF:P011 Blå D 1 X - X 
1708 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 13:40 Oxie SK:1  -  Staffanstorp United:Vit KG 52 X - X 
1707 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 13:40 IF Lödde:Svart  -  Hyllie IK:Mané KG 51 X - X 
1706 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 13:05 Vellinge IF:röd  -  Bjärred IF:4 KG 92 X - X 
1703 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 BK Olympic  -  Bjärred IF:3 D 2 X - X 
1704 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 Staffanstorp United:Blå  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:City D 3 X - X 
1705 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 13:05 Arlövs BI:blå  -  Bjärred IF:2 KG 91 X - X 
1702 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 Hyllie IK:Firmino  -  Furulund ik:1 D 1 X - X 
1697 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 Arlövs BI:vit  -  Dösjöbro IF:B KG 52 X - X 
1693 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 12:20 Lilla Torg FF:P011 Blå  -  GIF Nike1 D 3 X - X 
1694 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 12:25 Skanör Falsterbo IF:United  -  Bjärred IF:5 KG 91 X - X 
1695 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 12:25 IF Lödde:Gul  -  Oxie SK:2 KG 92 X - X 
1696 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 Bjärred IF:1  -  Råå IF:ljusblå KG 51 X - X 
1692 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 12:20 Staffanstorp United:Vit  -  Hyllie IK:Salah D 2 X - X 
1691 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 12:20 Hyllie IK:Mané  -  Dösjöbro IF:A D 1 X - X 
1685 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 12:20 Bjärred IF:2  -  Furulund ik:2 KG 51 X - X 
1690 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 12:20 Bjärred IF:4  -  IF Lödde:Svart KG 52 X - X 
1677 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 11:40 Dösjöbro IF:B  -  Vellinge IF:blå D 2 X - X 
1682 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 11:40 Hyllie IK:Firmino  -  BK Olympic D 3 X - X 
1683 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 11:45 Bjärred IF:3  -  GIF Nike 2 KG 91 X - X 
1684 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 11:45 Staffanstorp United:Blå  -  Arlövs BI:blå KG 92 X - X 
1676 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 11:40 Bjärred IF:1  -  Arlövs BI:vit D 1 X - X 
1674 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 11:40 Skanör Falsterbo IF:United  -  IF Lödde:Gul KG 51 X - X 
1675 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 11:40 Oxie SK:2  -  Råå IF:vit KG 52 X - X 
1667 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 11:00 Dösjöbro IF:A  -  Vellinge IF:röd D 3 X - X 
1668 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 11:05 Staffanstorp United:Vit  -  Lilla Torg FF:P011 Blå KG 91 X - X 
1669 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 11:05 GIF Nike1  -  Oxie SK:1 KG 92 X - X 
1666 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 11:00 Bjärred IF:4  -  Hyllie IK:Mané D 2 X - X 
1661 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 11:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF:City  -  Bjärred IF:2 D 1 X - X 
1660 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 11:00 Arlövs BI:blå  -  Furulund ik:2 KG 52 X - X 
1659 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 11:00 Furulund ik:1  -  Bjärred IF:3 KG 51 X - X 
1658 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 10:25 BK Olympic  -  GIF Nike 2 KG 92 X - X 
1657 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 10:25 Råå IF:ljusblå  -  Dösjöbro IF:B KG 91 X - X 
1656 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 10:20 Arlövs BI:vit  -  Vellinge IF:blå D 3 X - X 
1629 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 GIF Nike1  -  Staffanstorp United:Vit D 2 X - X 
1630 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 Råå IF:vit  -  Bjärred IF:5 D 3 X - X 
1631 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 Oxie SK:2  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:United KG 91 X - X 
1632 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 Vellinge IF:blå  -  Råå IF:ljusblå KG 92 X - X 
1633 P8 (2011) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 Dösjöbro IF:B  -  Bjärred IF:1 KG 51 X - X 
1638 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 GIF Nike 2  -  Furulund ik:1 KG 52 X - X 
1639 P8 (2011) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 Bjärred IF:3  -  Hyllie IK:Firmino D 1 X - X 
1640 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 Furulund ik:2  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:City D 2 X - X 
1641 P8 (2011) Group 6 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 Bjärred IF:2  -  Staffanstorp United:Blå D 3 X - X 
1646 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 09:45 Hyllie IK:Mané  -  Vellinge IF:röd KG 91 X - X 
1647 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 09:45 IF Lödde:Svart  -  Dösjöbro IF:A KG 92 X - X 
1648 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 10:20 Lilla Torg FF:P011 Blå  -  Oxie SK:1 KG 51 X - X 
1649 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 10:20 Hyllie IK:Salah  -  GIF Nike1 KG 52 X - X 
1654 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 10:20 IF Lödde:Gul  -  Råå IF:vit D 1 X - X 
2087 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 12:00 FC Trelleborg:Blå  -  Helsingborgs IF:röd D 2 X - X 
2090 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 13:00 FC Trelleborg:Blå  -  Vellinge IF:Man udt KG 51 X - X 
2086 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 12:00 Vellinge IF:Man udt  -  Bjärreds IF:Röd D 1 X - X 
2085 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 11:40 Kvarnby IK:blå  -  Halmstad BK D 3 X - X 
2082 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 11:40 Kvarnby IK:röd  -  Trelleborgs FF:Röd KG 51 X - X 
2081 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Bjärreds IF:Röd  -  Helsingborgs IF:röd KG 51 X - X 
2080 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 10:40 Halmstad BK  -  Vellinge IF:Man udt D 4 X - X 
2076 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 10:20 Kvarnby IK:blå  -  FC Trelleborg:Blå D 3 X - X 
2075 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 10:20 Bjärreds IF:Gul  -  Torns IF:Orange D 2 X - X 
2074 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 10:20 Trelleborgs FF:Röd  -  Kulladals FF:Vit D 1 X - X 
2069 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 09:40 Helsingborgs IF:röd  -  Halmstad BK D 1 X - X 
2066 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 09:00 Vellinge IF:Man udt  -  Kvarnby IK:blå KG 91 X - X 
2065 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 09:00 FC Trelleborg:Blå  -  Bjärreds IF:Röd D 3 X - X 
2064 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 09:00 Torns IF:Orange  -  Kvarnby IK:röd D 2 X - X 
2063 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 09:00 Kulladals FF:Vit  -  Bjärreds IF:Gul D 1 X - X 
2056 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 15:00 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Vellinge IF:Barca D 3 X - X 
2055 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 15:00 Dösjöbro IF:Vit  -  Helsingborgs IF:blå KG 52 X - X 
2054 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 15:00 Trelleborgs FF:Vit  -  Malmö City FC:2 KG 51 X - X 
2049 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 14:40 Bjärreds IF:Grön  -  Vellinge IF:Real KG 91 X - X 
2048 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 14:40 Bara GIF  -  Malmö City FC:1 D 2 X - X 
2047 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 14:40 Dösjöbro IF:Röd  -  FC Trelleborg:Röd D 1 X - X 
2044 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 14:20 Halmstad BK  -  FC Trelleborg:Blå KG 52 X - X 
2042 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 14:00 Helsingborgs IF:röd  -  Vellinge IF:Man udt KG 91 X - X 
2043 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 14:20 Bjärreds IF:Röd  -  Kvarnby IK:blå KG 51 X - X 
2037 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 13:40 Dösjöbro IF:Röd  -  Bara GIF D 4 X - X 
2040 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 14:00 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Malmö City FC:2 D 1 X - X 
2041 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 14:00 Trelleborgs FF:Vit  -  Dösjöbro IF:Vit D 2 X - X 
2036 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 13:40 Bjärreds IF:Grön  -  FC Trelleborg:Röd D 3 X - X 
2033 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 13:40 Bjärreds IF:Gul  -  Trelleborgs FF:Röd KG 52 X - X 
2029 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 13:20 Bjärreds IF:Röd  -  Halmstad BK KG 92 X - X 
2032 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 13:40 Kulladals FF:Vit  -  Kvarnby IK:röd KG 51 X - X 
2028 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 13:20 Kulladals FF:Blå  -  Trelleborgs FF:Blå D 2 X - X 
2027 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 13:20 Häljarps IF  -  Torns IF:Svart D 1 X - X 
2024 P9 (2010) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 13:00 Helsingborgs IF:röd  -  Kvarnby IK:blå D 3 X - X 
2022 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 13:00 Malmö City FC:1  -  Vellinge IF:Real KG 52 X - X 
2019 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 12:40 FC Trelleborg:Röd  -  Bara GIF KG 91 X - X 
2018 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 12:40 Trelleborgs FF:Röd  -  Torns IF:Orange D 2 X - X 
2015 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 12:20 Torns IF:Svart  -  Kulladals FF:Blå KG 51 X - X 
2016 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 12:20 Trelleborgs FF:Blå  -  Bjärreds IF:Vit KG 52 X - X 
2017 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 12:40 Kvarnby IK:röd  -  Bjärreds IF:Gul D 1 X - X 
2011 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 12:00 Malmö City FC:1  -  Bjärreds IF:Grön KG 92 X - X 
2010 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 12:00 Vellinge IF:Real  -  Dösjöbro IF:Röd KG 91 X - X 
2007 P9 (2010) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 11:40 Torns IF:Orange  -  Kulladals FF:Vit KG 52 X - X 
2004 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 11:20 Bjärreds IF:Vit  -  Häljarps IF D 4 X - X 
2003 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 11:20 Torns IF:Svart  -  Trelleborgs FF:Blå KG 92 X - X 
2002 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Dösjöbro IF:Röd  -  Bjärreds IF:Grön D 1 X - X 
2000 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 10:40 Malmö City FC:2  -  Helsingborgs IF:blå KG 92 X - X 
1997 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 10:20 Kulladals FF:Blå  -  Bjärreds IF:Vit KG 52 X - X 
1996 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 10:20 Trelleborgs FF:Blå  -  Häljarps IF KG 51 X - X 
1995 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 09:40 Vellinge IF:Barca  -  Malmö City FC:2 KG 52 X - X 
1994 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 09:40 Helsingborgs IF:blå  -  Trelleborgs FF:Vit KG 51 X - X 
1993 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 09:00 Bjärreds IF:Vit  -  Torns IF:Svart KG 52 X - X 
1992 P9 (2010) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 09:00 Häljarps IF  -  Kulladals FF:Blå KG 51 X - X 
60 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 13:20 Helsingborgs IF:blå  -  Vellinge IF:Barca KG 91 X - X 
59 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 12:40 Malmö City FC:2  -  Dösjöbro IF:Vit KG 92 X - X 
58 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 12:20 Helsingborgs IF:blå  -  Bjärreds IF:Blå D 3 X - X 
1930 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 14:20 Värpinge IF:röd  -  Maglasäte IF F 1 X - X 
1929 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 14:00 GIF Nike:Grön  -  Värpinge IF:vit B2 X - X 
1928 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 14:00 IK Wormo:Blå/vit  -  Svedala IF:Blå B1 X - X 
1926 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 13:50 Dösjöbro IF  -  Råå IF:ljusblå A1 X - X 
1927 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 13:50 Ystads IF FF  -  Bjärreds IF:röd A2 X - X 
1924 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 13:40 Åkarps if:Svart  -  Bjärreds IF:grön F 1 X - X 
1925 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 13:40 Glumslövs Fotbollsförening  -  Råå IF:vit F 2 X - X 
1923 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 13:10 Tomelilla IF  -  Bjärreds IF:vit A2 X - X 
1922 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 13:10 Maglasäte IF  -  Åkarps if:Röd A1 X - X 
1921 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 12:40 Bjärreds IF:röd  -  GIF Nike:Blå B2 X - X 
1920 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 12:40 Råå IF:ljusblå  -  Ystads IF FF B1 X - X 
1919 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 12:30 Värpinge IF:vit  -  Bjärreds IF:blå F 2 X - X 
1918 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 12:30 Svedala IF:Blå  -  GIF Nike:Grön F 1 X - X 
1917 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 12:30 Råå IF:vit  -  Vma IK A2 X - X 
1915 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 12:00 Bjärreds IF:vit  -  Värpinge IF:röd B2 X - X 
1916 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 12:30 Bjärreds IF:grön  -  Glumslövs Fotbollsförening A1 X - X 
1914 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 12:00 Maglasäte IF  -  Tomelilla IF B1 X - X 
1913 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 11:30 GIF Nike:Blå  -  Dösjöbro IF F 2 X - X 
1912 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 11:30 Råå IF:ljusblå  -  Bjärreds IF:röd F 1 X - X 
1911 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 11:20 Vma IK  -  Åkarps if:Svart B2 X - X 
1910 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 11:20 Bjärreds IF:grön  -  Råå IF:vit B1 X - X 
1909 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 11:20 Bjärreds IF:blå  -  IK Wormo:Blå/vit A2 X - X 
1908 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 11:20 Svedala IF:Blå  -  Värpinge IF:vit A1 X - X 
1907 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 10:50 Åkarps if:Röd  -  Bjärreds IF:vit F 2 X - X 
1906 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 10:50 Tomelilla IF  -  Värpinge IF:röd F 1 X - X 
1905 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 10:20 Ystads IF FF  -  GIF Nike:Blå A2 X - X 
1904 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 10:20 Bjärreds IF:röd  -  Dösjöbro IF A1 X - X 
1903 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 10:10 Glumslövs Fotbollsförening  -  Vma IK F 2 X - X 
1902 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 10:10 Råå IF:vit  -  Åkarps if:Svart F 1 X - X 
1900 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 10:10 Värpinge IF:vit  -  IK Wormo:Blå/vit B1 X - X 
1901 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 10:10 GIF Nike:Grön  -  Bjärreds IF:blå B2 X - X 
1899 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 09:40 Bjärreds IF:vit  -  Maglasäte IF A2 X - X 
1898 P11 (2008) Group 4 Sön 2019-06-02 09:40 Värpinge IF:röd  -  Åkarps if:Röd A1 X - X 
1897 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 09:00 Bjärreds IF:blå  -  Svedala IF:Blå F 2 X - X 
1892 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 09:00 Åkarps if:Svart  -  Glumslövs Fotbollsförening A1 X - X 
1655 P8 (2011) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 10:20 Bjärred IF:5  -  Oxie SK:2 D 2 X - X 
2089 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 12:50 Åhus HBK:Vit  -  Tomelilla IF E1 X - X 
2072 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 09:50 Nosaby IF:blå  -  BK Höllviken:Blå B1 X - X 
2073 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 09:50 Linero IF:röd  -  Svalövs BK B2 X - X 
2077 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 Furulunds IK  -  Tomelilla IF A1 X - X 
2078 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 FC Trelleborg  -  Lunds BK:gul A2 X - X 
2079 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 Bjärred IF:Blå  -  Nosaby IF:vit B1 X - X 
2083 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 11:40 Tomelilla IF  -  FC Trelleborg F 1 X - X 
2084 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 11:40 Åhus HBK:Vit  -  Lunds BK:gul F 2 X - X 
2088 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 12:10 BK Höllviken:Vit  -  Furulunds IK E1 X - X 
2071 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 09:50 Janstorps AIF:Röd  -  Fortuna FF A2 X - X 
2050 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 14:50 Åhus HBK:Randig  -  Janstorps AIF:Röd B1 X - X 
2051 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 14:50 Bjärred IF:Blå  -  Fortuna FF B2 X - X 
2052 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 14:50 Lunds BK:gul  -  Tomelilla IF E1 X - X 
2053 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 14:50 Lunds BK:vit  -  Nosaby IF:vit E2 X - X 
2057 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 08:30 Åhus HBK:Vit  -  FC Trelleborg A1 X - X 
2058 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 08:30 Tomelilla IF  -  BK Höllviken:Vit A2 X - X 
2059 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 08:30 Fortuna FF  -  Åhus HBK:Randig B1 X - X 
2060 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 08:30 Nosaby IF:vit  -  Janstorps AIF:Röd B2 X - X 
2061 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 08:30 BK Höllviken:Blå  -  Linero IF:röd E1 X - X 
2062 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 08:30 Svalövs BK  -  Lilla Torg FF:Blå E2 X - X 
2067 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 09:10 Lunds BK:gul  -  Furulunds IK B1 X - X 
2068 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 09:10 Lunds BK:vit  -  Bjärred IF:Blå B2 X - X 
2070 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 09:50 BK Höllviken:Vit  -  Åhus HBK:Vit A1 X - X 
2034 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 13:40 Lunds BK:vit  -  Janstorps AIF:Röd F 1 X - X 
2035 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 13:40 Åhus HBK:Randig  -  Bjärred IF:Blå F 2 X - X 
2038 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 14:00 Lunds BK:svart  -  Linero IF:vit A1 X - X 
2039 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 14:00 BK Höllviken:Röd  -  Häljarps IF A2 X - X 
2045 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 14:40 FC Trelleborg  -  BK Höllviken:Vit A1 X - X 
2046 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 14:40 Furulunds IK  -  Åhus HBK:Vit A2 X - X 
62 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 09:10 Arlövs BI  -  Bjärred IF:Röd E2 X - X 
63 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 Harrie FF:Blå  -  Bjärreds IF:svart E1 X - X 
64 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 Wä IF  -  Arlövs BI E2 X - X 
65 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 12:30 Bjärred IF:Röd  -  Harrie FF:Blå A1 X - X 
66 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 12:30 Arlövs BI  -  Bjärreds IF:svart A2 X - X 
67 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 14:10 Bjärred IF:Röd  -  Wä IF B1 X - X 
68 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 14:10 Harrie FF:Blå  -  Arlövs BI B2 X - X 
69 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 15:20 Bjärreds IF:svart  -  Bjärred IF:Röd A1 X - X 
70 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 15:20 Wä IF  -  Harrie FF:Blå A2 X - X 
1998 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 10:20 Häljarps IF  -  Lunds BK:svart F 1 X - X 
1999 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 Åhus HBK:Randig  -  Lunds BK:vit B2 X - X 
2001 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Svalövs BK  -  BK Höllviken:Blå F 2 X - X 
2005 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 11:30 Linero IF:vit  -  Häljarps IF E1 X - X 
2006 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 11:30 Sjöbo IF  -  Lunds BK:svart E2 X - X 
2008 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 11:50 Nosaby IF:vit  -  Åhus HBK:Randig A1 X - X 
2009 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 11:50 Fortuna FF  -  Lunds BK:vit A2 X - X 
2012 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 12:10 Lilla Torg FF:Blå  -  Linero IF:röd B1 X - X 
2013 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 12:10 Nosaby IF:blå  -  Svalövs BK B2 X - X 
2014 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 12:10 Janstorps AIF:Röd  -  Bjärred IF:Blå E2 X - X 
2020 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 12:50 Linero IF:vit  -  BK Höllviken:Röd B1 X - X 
2021 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 12:50 Häljarps IF  -  Sjöbo IF B2 X - X 
2023 P12 (2007) Group 2 Tor 2019-05-30 13:00 Fortuna FF  -  Nosaby IF:vit F 1 X - X 
2025 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 13:20 BK Höllviken:Blå  -  Lilla Torg FF:Blå A1 X - X 
2026 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 13:20 Linero IF:röd  -  Nosaby IF:blå A2 X - X 
2030 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 13:30 Lunds BK:gul  -  BK Höllviken:Vit E1 X - X 
2031 P12 (2007) Group 1 Tor 2019-05-30 13:30 FC Trelleborg  -  Furulunds IK E2 X - X 
61 P12 (2007) Group 6 Tor 2019-05-30 09:10 Bjärreds IF:svart  -  Wä IF E1 X - X 
54 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 10:20 BK Höllviken:Röd  -  Sjöbo IF F 2 X - X 
52 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 09:10 Sjöbo IF  -  Linero IF:vit A2 X - X 
51 P12 (2007) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 09:10 Lunds BK:svart  -  BK Höllviken:Röd A1 X - X 
50 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 13:30 Harrie FF:Röd  -  Lilla Torg FF:Svart B2 X - X 
2092 P13 (2006) B-1/8:02 Lör 2019-06-01 13:15 Svedala IF   -  Fortuna ff:Röd  B1 1 - 0 
1486 P13 (2006) B-3rd price Lör 2019-06-01 17:00 Furulunds IK:Gul   -  Bjärred IF:Blå  B2 6 - 5 es 
1360 P13 (2006) B-quarter final:04 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 Bjärred IF:Blå   -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L1  E2 3 - 1 
1168 P13 (2006) B-quarter final:03 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 Ystad IF FF   -  Furulunds IK Svart  E1 0 - 2 
1171 P13 (2006) A-quarter final:02 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L2   -  Bjärred IF P07  A2 1 - 0 
1172 P13 (2006) A-quarter final:03 Lör 2019-06-01 15:15 Linero IF   -  BK Olympic:06  B1 0 - 4 
1214 P13 (2006) B-quarter final:01 Lör 2019-06-01 14:35 Dösjöbro IF   -  Svedala IF  B1 3 - 1 
1218 P13 (2006) A-quarter final:04 Lör 2019-06-01 14:35 Bara GoIF:Röd   -  Bjärred IF:Röd  B2 3 - 0 
1235 P13 (2006) B-quarter final:02 Lör 2019-06-01 15:15 Furulunds IK:Gul   -  BK Höllviken:Vit  B2 1 - 0 
1237 P13 (2006) A-quarter final:01 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 Hyllie IK   -  Gif Nike:gul  A1 3 - 1 
1238 P13 (2006) B-semi final:01 Lör 2019-06-01 16:00 Dösjöbro IF   -  Furulunds IK:Gul  A1 1 - 0 
1239 P13 (2006) B-semi final:02 Lör 2019-06-01 16:00 Furulunds IK Svart   -  Bjärred IF:Blå  A2 2 - 1 
1240 P13 (2006) A-semi final:01 Lör 2019-06-01 16:00 Hyllie IK   -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L2  B1 0 - 3 
1241 P13 (2006) A-semi final:02 Lör 2019-06-01 16:00 BK Olympic:06   -  Bara GoIF:Röd  B2 1 - 0 es 
1242 P13 (2006) B-final Lör 2019-06-01 17:00 Dösjöbro IF   -  Furulunds IK Svart  B1 1 - 0 es 
1243 P13 (2006) A-final Lör 2019-06-01 17:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L2   -  BK Olympic:06  A1 2 - 1 
1245 P13 (2006) A-3rd price Lör 2019-06-01 17:00 Hyllie IK   -  Bara GoIF:Röd  A2 8 - 0 
1151 P13 (2006) B-1/8:06 Lör 2019-06-01 13:15 VMA IK   -  Furulunds IK Svart  E1 1 - 7 
1149 P13 (2006) A-1/8:04 Lör 2019-06-01 13:15 Bjärred IF P07   -  Spjutstorp IF  E2 1 - 0 
1145 P13 (2006) B-1/8:04 Lör 2019-06-01 13:15 Fortuna ff:Svart   -  BK Höllviken:Vit  B2 2 - 5 
34 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 13:15 Furulunds IK:Gul  -  Ystad IF FF A2 0 - 3 
1089 P13 (2006) A-1/8:06 Lör 2019-06-01 13:55 BK Olympic:06   -  Borstahusens BK:2  B1 2 - 0 
32 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 12:20 Ystad IF FF  -  Gif Nike:gul E2 0 - 2 
33 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 13:15 Bjärred IF:Röd  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L1 A1 5 - 3 
31 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 12:20 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L1  -  Furulunds IK:Gul E1 3 - 2 
28 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 10:30 Furulunds IK:Gul  -  Gif Nike:gul A2 0 - 4 
29 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 11:25 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L1  -  Ystad IF FF E1 2 - 0 
30 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 11:25 Gif Nike:gul  -  Bjärred IF:Röd E2 2 - 1 
26 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 08:50 Gif Nike:gul  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L1 B2 2 - 0 
27 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 10:30 Ystad IF FF  -  Bjärred IF:Röd A1 0 - 1 
25 P13 (2006) Group 5 Lör 2019-06-01 08:50 Bjärred IF:Röd  -  Furulunds IK:Gul B1 1 - 1 
24 P13 (2006) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 11:20 BK Höllviken:Vit  -  Linero IF B2 3 - 4 
23 P13 (2006) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 11:20 Svedala IF  -  Bjärred IF P07 B1 3 - 3 
22 P13 (2006) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 09:45 Svedala IF  -  BK Höllviken:Vit E2 2 - 3 
16 P13 (2006) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 Fortuna ff:Svart  -  VMA IK B2 2 - 0 
17 P13 (2006) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 11:20 Fortuna ff:Svart  -  Borstahusens BK:2 A1 1 - 7 
18 P13 (2006) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 11:20 VMA IK  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L2 A2 0 - 8 
19 P13 (2006) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 08:50 Bjärred IF P07  -  BK Höllviken:Vit A1 2 - 2 
20 P13 (2006) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 08:50 Linero IF  -  Svedala IF A2 6 - 1 
21 P13 (2006) Group 4 Lör 2019-06-01 09:45 Bjärred IF P07  -  Linero IF E1 2 - 0 
15 P13 (2006) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 Borstahusens BK:2  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L2 B1 1 - 2 
14 P13 (2006) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 08:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L2  -  Fortuna ff:Svart E2 3 - 0 
13 P13 (2006) Group 3 Lör 2019-06-01 08:00 Borstahusens BK:2  -  VMA IK E1 6 - 0 
12 P13 (2006) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 10:35 Spjutstorp IF  -  Fortuna ff:Röd E2 12 - 2 
11 P13 (2006) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 10:35 Bjärred IF:Blå  -  Bara GoIF:Röd E1 2 - 2 
10 P13 (2006) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 Bjärred IF:Blå  -  Spjutstorp IF A2 1 - 3 
1812 P14 (2005) A-3rd price Fre 2019-05-31 18:00 Lunds BK   -  Bjärreds IF:Röd  B 2 - 1 
1811 P14 (2005) B-3rd price Fre 2019-05-31 18:00 Skurups AIF   -  Höganäs BK  KG 0 - 3 
1810 P14 (2005) A-final Fre 2019-05-31 18:00 Veberöds AIF   -  Wä IF  A 0 - 4 
1809 P14 (2005) B-final Fre 2019-05-31 18:00 Lilla Torg FF   -  Svedala IF  E 1 - 3 
1805 P14 (2005) A-semi final:02 Fre 2019-05-31 17:00 Wä IF   -  Bjärreds IF:Röd  B 1 - 0 
1804 P14 (2005) A-semi final:01 Fre 2019-05-31 17:00 Veberöds AIF   -  Lunds BK  A 1 - 0 
1803 P14 (2005) B-semi final:02 Fre 2019-05-31 17:00 Svedala IF   -  Höganäs BK  KG 6 - 1 
1802 P14 (2005) B-semi final:01 Fre 2019-05-31 17:00 Skurups AIF   -  Lilla Torg FF  E 2 - 6 
1799 P14 (2005) A-quarter final:04 Fre 2019-05-31 16:00 Bjärreds IF:Röd   -  Staffanstorp United:Svart  KG 1 - 0 
1798 P14 (2005) A-quarter final:03 Fre 2019-05-31 16:00 Wä IF   -  Furulunds IK:Svart  A 5 - 0 
1797 P14 (2005) A-quarter final:02 Fre 2019-05-31 16:00 Vankiva IF   -  Lunds BK  B 1 - 3 
1796 P14 (2005) A-quarter final:01 Fre 2019-05-31 16:00 Veberöds AIF   -  Staffanstorp United:Blå  E 1 - 0 
1763 P14 (2005) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 12:10 Svedala IF  -  Lunds BK A 0 - 5 
1769 P14 (2005) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 12:10 Staffanstorp United:Svart  -  Lunds SK E 6 - 0 
1770 P14 (2005) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 12:10 Skurups AIF  -  Veberöds AIF B 1 - 4 
1771 P14 (2005) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 13:00 Höganäs BK  -  Furulunds IK:Gul A 2 - 0 
1772 P14 (2005) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 13:00 Bjärreds IF:Röd  -  Staffanstorp United:Blå E 3 - 0 
1783 P14 (2005) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 13:00 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Furulunds IK:Svart B 3 - 7 
1784 P14 (2005) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 13:50 Vankiva IF  -  VMA IK A 11 - 0 
1785 P14 (2005) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 13:50 Svedala IF  -  Lilla Torg FF E 4 - 3 
1786 P14 (2005) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 13:50 Lunds BK  -  Wä IF B 0 - 7 
1792 P14 (2005) B-quarter final:01 Fre 2019-05-31 14:40 Skurups AIF   -  Furulunds IK:Gul  A 3 - 2 
1793 P14 (2005) B-quarter final:04 Fre 2019-05-31 15:20 Höganäs BK   -  Lunds SK  A 5 - 2 
1794 P14 (2005) B-quarter final:02 Fre 2019-05-31 14:45 Bjärreds IF:Blå   -  Lilla Torg FF  E 1 - 4 
1795 P14 (2005) B-quarter final:03 Fre 2019-05-31 14:45 Svedala IF   -  VMA IK  B 9 - 3 
1762 P14 (2005) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 11:20 Lilla Torg FF  -  Wä IF B 0 - 6 
1742 P14 (2005) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 09:40 Lilla Torg FF  -  Lunds BK A 2 - 5 
1743 P14 (2005) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 09:40 Wä IF  -  Svedala IF E 3 - 3 
1751 P14 (2005) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 09:40 Lunds SK  -  Veberöds AIF B 0 - 4 
1752 P14 (2005) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 10:30 Staffanstorp United:Svart  -  Skurups AIF A 2 - 0 
1753 P14 (2005) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 10:30 Furulunds IK:Gul  -  Staffanstorp United:Blå E 2 - 1 
1754 P14 (2005) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 10:30 Höganäs BK  -  Bjärreds IF:Röd B 1 - 6 
1760 P14 (2005) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 11:20 Furulunds IK:Svart  -  VMA IK A 1 - 1 
1761 P14 (2005) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 11:20 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Vankiva IF E 0 - 8 
1628 P8 (2011) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 Oxie SK:1  -  Hyllie IK:Salah D 1 X - X 
1627 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 Dösjöbro IF:A  -  Bjärred IF:4 KG 52 X - X 
1626 P8 (2011) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 Vellinge IF:röd  -  IF Lödde:Svart KG 51 X - X 
56 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Trelleborgs FF:Vit  -  Bjärreds IF:Blå D 3 X - X 
57 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 12:00 Vellinge IF:Barca  -  Trelleborgs FF:Vit D 4 X - X 
55 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Dösjöbro IF:Vit  -  Vellinge IF:Barca D 2 X - X 
53 P9 (2010) Group 5 Tor 2019-05-30 09:40 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Dösjöbro IF:Vit D 3 X - X 
39 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 10:20 FC Trelleborg:Röd  -  Malmö City FC:1 KG 91 X - X 
40 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Bara GIF  -  Vellinge IF:Real KG 52 X - X 
1990 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 15:20 Vikens IK:Vit  -  Hittarps IK:Svart F 1 X - X 
1984 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 14:40 SoGK Charlo  -  Helsingborgs IF:blå KG 3 X - X 
1983 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 14:40 Råå IF:vit  -  Hittarps IK:Röd KG 2 X - X 
1982 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 14:40 Dösjöbro IF:Vit  -  VMA IK KG 1 X - X 
1981 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 14:00 Fortuna FF Svart  -  Vikens IK:Blå F 2 X - X 
1980 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 14:00 IF Lödde:Svart  -  Bjärreds IF:Gul F 1 X - X 
1979 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 14:00 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Vikens IK:Vit KG 3 X - X 
1977 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 14:00 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  Råå IF:ljusblå KG 1 X - X 
1978 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 14:00 Fortuna FF Röd  -  Helsingborgs IF:röd KG 2 X - X 
1976 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 13:20 Bjärreds IF:Röd  -  Värpinge IF:vit F 2 X - X 
1975 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 13:20 Häljarps IF  -  Hittarps IK:Vit F 1 X - X 
1974 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 13:20 Dösjöbro IF:Röd  -  IF Lödde:Gul KG 3 X - X 
1973 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 13:20 Råå IF:vit  -  SoGK Charlo KG 2 X - X 
1972 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 13:20 Värpinge IF:röd  -  Hittarps IK:Röd KG 1 X - X 
1971 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 12:40 Helsingborgs IF:blå  -  Lilla Torg FF F 2 X - X 
1969 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 12:40 Dösjöbro IF:Vit  -  Bjärreds IF:Gul KG 3 X - X 
1970 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 12:40 IF Lödde:Svart  -  Fortuna FF Svart F 1 X - X 
1968 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 12:40 Vikens IK:Blå  -  VMA IK KG 2 X - X 
1932 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 08:00 Vikens IK:Blå  -  IF Lödde:Svart KG 1 X - X 
1933 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 08:00 VMA IK  -  Bjärreds IF:Gul KG 2 X - X 
1934 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 08:00 Dösjöbro IF:Vit  -  Fortuna FF Svart KG 3 X - X 
1935 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 08:00 Helsingborgs IF:blå  -  Råå IF:vit F 1 X - X 
1936 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 08:00 Lilla Torg FF  -  Hittarps IK:Röd F 2 X - X 
1937 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 08:40 Värpinge IF:röd  -  SoGK Charlo KG 1 X - X 
1938 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 08:40 Dösjöbro IF:Röd  -  Bjärreds IF:Röd KG 2 X - X 
1939 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 08:40 IF Lödde:Gul  -  Hittarps IK:Vit KG 3 X - X 
1940 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 08:40 Häljarps IF  -  Värpinge IF:vit F 1 X - X 
1941 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 08:40 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  Bjärreds IF:Blå F 2 X - X 
1942 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 09:20 Råå IF:ljusblå  -  Helsingborgs IF:röd KG 1 X - X 
1943 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 09:20 Fortuna FF Röd  -  Vikens IK:Vit KG 2 X - X 
1944 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 09:20 Bjärreds IF:Gul  -  Vikens IK:Blå KG 3 X - X 
1945 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 09:20 Fortuna FF Svart  -  VMA IK F 1 X - X 
1946 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 09:20 IF Lödde:Svart  -  Dösjöbro IF:Vit F 2 X - X 
1947 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 10:00 Hittarps IK:Röd  -  Helsingborgs IF:blå KG 1 X - X 
1948 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 10:00 SoGK Charlo  -  Lilla Torg FF KG 2 X - X 
1949 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 10:00 Råå IF:vit  -  Värpinge IF:röd KG 3 X - X 
1950 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 10:00 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Dösjöbro IF:Röd F 1 X - X 
1951 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 10:00 Värpinge IF:vit  -  IF Lödde:Gul F 2 X - X 
1952 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 10:40 Bjärreds IF:Röd  -  Häljarps IF KG 1 X - X 
1953 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 10:40 Helsingborgs IF:röd  -  Hittarps IK:Svart KG 2 X - X 
1954 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 10:40 Vikens IK:Vit  -  Råå IF:ljusblå KG 3 X - X 
1955 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 10:40 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Fortuna FF Röd F 1 X - X 
1956 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 10:40 VMA IK  -  IF Lödde:Svart F 2 X - X 
1957 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 11:20 Vikens IK:Blå  -  Dösjöbro IF:Vit KG 1 X - X 
1958 P10 (2009) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 11:20 Bjärreds IF:Gul  -  Fortuna FF Svart KG 2 X - X 
1959 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 11:20 Lilla Torg FF  -  Råå IF:vit KG 3 X - X 
1960 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 11:20 Helsingborgs IF:blå  -  Värpinge IF:röd F 1 X - X 
1961 P10 (2009) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 11:20 Hittarps IK:Röd  -  SoGK Charlo F 2 X - X 
1962 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 12:00 IF Lödde:Gul  -  Bjärreds IF:Röd KG 1 X - X 
1963 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 12:00 Dösjöbro IF:Röd  -  Häljarps IF KG 2 X - X 
1964 P10 (2009) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 12:00 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Värpinge IF:vit KG 3 X - X 
1965 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 12:00 Råå IF:ljusblå  -  Bjärreds IF:Blå F 1 X - X 
1966 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 12:00 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  Fortuna FF Röd F 2 X - X 
1967 P10 (2009) Group 4 Fre 2019-05-31 12:40 Helsingborgs IF:röd  -  Vikens IK:Vit KG 1 X - X 
1896 P11 (2008) Group 3 Sön 2019-06-02 09:00 IK Wormo:Blå/vit  -  GIF Nike:Grön F 1 X - X 
1895 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 09:00 GIF Nike:Blå  -  Råå IF:ljusblå B2 X - X 
1894 P11 (2008) Group 2 Sön 2019-06-02 09:00 Dösjöbro IF  -  Ystads IF FF B1 X - X 
49 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 13:30 Janstorps AIF:Blå  -  Åhus HBK:Röd B1 X - X 
48 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 12:20 Lilla Torg FF:Svart  -  Torns IF:Orange F 2 X - X 
47 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 12:20 Åhus HBK:Röd  -  Harrie FF:Röd F 1 X - X 
46 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 11:10 Torns IF:Orange  -  Janstorps AIF:Blå A2 X - X 
45 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 11:10 Åhus HBK:Röd  -  Lilla Torg FF:Svart A1 X - X 
43 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 09:50 Lilla Torg FF:Svart  -  Janstorps AIF:Blå E1 X - X 
44 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 09:50 Harrie FF:Röd  -  Torns IF:Orange E2 X - X 
42 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 08:30 Torns IF:Orange  -  Åhus HBK:Röd F 2 X - X 
41 P12 (2007) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 08:30 Janstorps AIF:Blå  -  Harrie FF:Röd F 1 X - X 
35 P12 (2007) Group 3 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Lilla Torg FF:Blå  -  Nosaby IF:blå F 1 X - X 
9 P13 (2006) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 09:40 Bara GoIF:Röd  -  Fortuna ff:Röd A1 3 - 1 
8 P13 (2006) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 08:00 Fortuna ff:Röd  -  Bjärred IF:Blå B2 1 - 5 
7 P13 (2006) Group 2 Lör 2019-06-01 08:00 Bara GoIF:Röd  -  Spjutstorp IF B1 2 - 1 
6 P13 (2006) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 10:30 BK Olympic:06  -  Furulunds IK Svart B2 9 - 0 
5 P13 (2006) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 10:30 Dösjöbro IF  -  Hyllie IK B1 2 - 4 
4 P13 (2006) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 08:55 Dösjöbro IF  -  BK Olympic:06 E2 1 - 4 
3 P13 (2006) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 08:55 Hyllie IK  -  Furulunds IK Svart E1 3 - 1 
2 P13 (2006) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 08:00 Furulunds IK Svart  -  Dösjöbro IF A2 0 - 4 
1741 P14 (2005) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 08:50 VMA IK  -  Bjärreds IF:Blå B 0 - 1 
1740 P14 (2005) Group 3 Fre 2019-05-31 08:50 Furulunds IK:Svart  -  Vankiva IF E 0 - 6 
1729 P14 (2005) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 08:00 Veberöds AIF  -  Staffanstorp United:Svart E 2 - 0 
1730 P14 (2005) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 08:00 Furulunds IK:Gul  -  Bjärreds IF:Röd B 0 - 4 
1731 P14 (2005) Group 2 Fre 2019-05-31 08:50 Staffanstorp United:Blå  -  Höganäs BK A 4 - 2 
1728 P14 (2005) Group 1 Fre 2019-05-31 08:00 Lunds SK  -  Skurups AIF A 2 - 5 
1 P13 (2006) Group 1 Lör 2019-06-01 08:00 Hyllie IK  -  BK Olympic:06 A1 3 - 0 
1893 P11 (2008) Group 1 Sön 2019-06-02 09:00 Vma IK  -  Bjärreds IF:grön A2 X - X 
38 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 09:40 Bjärreds IF:Grön  -  Bara GIF D 2 X - X 
37 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 09:00 Vellinge IF:Real  -  FC Trelleborg:Röd D 4 X - X 
36 P9 (2010) Group 4 Tor 2019-05-30 09:00 Malmö City FC:1  -  Dösjöbro IF:Röd KG 92 X - X