Matcher Sön 2019-04-21

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
100 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 08:30 Kävlinge HK:Blå  -  LUGI HF:1 Korsbacka A, plan 2  
101 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 08:30 IK Sund  -  LUGI HF:3 Korsbacka A, plan 1  
400 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 08:30 HK Ankaret:Lejonen  -  Lödde Vikings HK 1 Korsbacka E  
102 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 08:50 Ystads IF Handboll:3  -  LUGI HF:2 Korsbacka A, plan 2  
103 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 08:50 Ystads IF Handboll:1  -  Kävlinge HK:Svart Korsbacka A, plan 1  
401 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 08:50 LUGI HF:1  -  OV Helsingborg HK:1 Korsbacka E  
104 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 09:10 HK Ankaret  -  Kävlinge HK:orange Korsbacka A, plan 2  
105 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 09:10 Eslövs HF  -  Ystads IF Handboll:2 Korsbacka A, plan 1  
402 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 09:10 IFK Kristianstad  -  Eslövs IK:EIK Korsbacka E  
106 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 09:30 LUGI HF:2  -  Kävlinge HK:Blå Korsbacka A, plan 2  
107 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 09:30 LUGI HF:3  -  Ystads IF Handboll:1 Korsbacka A, plan 1  
403 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 09:30 Lödde Vikings HK 1  -  Kävlinge HK Korsbacka E  
108 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 09:50 Ystads IF Handboll:2  -  IK Sund Korsbacka A, plan 1  
109 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 09:50 Kävlinge HK:orange  -  Ystads IF Handboll:3 Korsbacka A, plan 2  
404 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 09:50 OV Helsingborg HK:1  -  HK Ankaret:Lejonen Korsbacka E  
110 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 10:30 LUGI HF:1  -  HK Ankaret Korsbacka A, plan 2  
111 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 10:30 Kävlinge HK:Svart  -  Eslövs HF Korsbacka A, plan 1  
405 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 10:30 Eslövs IK:EIK  -  LUGI HF:1 Korsbacka E  
112 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 10:50 LUGI HF:2  -  Kävlinge HK:orange Korsbacka A, plan 2  
113 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 10:50 LUGI HF:3  -  Ystads IF Handboll:2 Korsbacka A, plan 1  
406 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 10:50 Kävlinge HK  -  IFK Kristianstad Korsbacka E  
114 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 11:10 Ystads IF Handboll:3  -  LUGI HF:1 Korsbacka A, plan 2  
115 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 11:10 Ystads IF Handboll:1  -  Eslövs HF Korsbacka A, plan 1  
407 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 11:10 LUGI HF:1  -  Lödde Vikings HK 1 Korsbacka E  
116 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 11:30 IK Sund  -  Kävlinge HK:Svart Korsbacka A, plan 1  
117 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 11:30 Kävlinge HK:Blå  -  HK Ankaret Korsbacka A, plan 2  
408 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 11:30 HK Ankaret:Lejonen  -  IFK Kristianstad Korsbacka E  
118 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 11:50 Eslövs HF  -  LUGI HF:3 Korsbacka A, plan 1  
119 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 11:50 LUGI HF:1  -  Kävlinge HK:orange Korsbacka A, plan 2  
409 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 11:50 Eslövs IK:EIK  -  Kävlinge HK Korsbacka E  
120 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 12:10 Ystads IF Handboll:1  -  IK Sund Korsbacka A, plan 1  
121 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 12:10 HK Ankaret  -  LUGI HF:2 Korsbacka A, plan 2  
410 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 12:10 Lödde Vikings HK 1  -  OV Helsingborg HK:1 Korsbacka E  
122 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 12:30 Kävlinge HK:Svart  -  Ystads IF Handboll:2 Korsbacka A, plan 1  
123 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 12:30 Kävlinge HK:Blå  -  Ystads IF Handboll:3 Korsbacka A, plan 2  
411 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 12:30 Eslövs IK:EIK  -  HK Ankaret:Lejonen Korsbacka E  
412 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 12:50 LUGI HF:1  -  Kävlinge HK Korsbacka E  
413 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 13:10 OV Helsingborg HK:1  -  IFK Kristianstad Korsbacka E  
500 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 13:10 H43 Lund HF  -  Kävlinge HK:1 Korsbacka A  
501 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 13:30 IFK Kristianstad:Lag 1  -  HK Ankaret Korsbacka A  
414 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 13:50 HK Ankaret:Tigrarna  -  Lödde Vikings HK 2 Korsbacka E  
502 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 13:50 IK Sund  -  Kävlinge HK:2 Korsbacka A  
415 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 14:10 LUGI HF:2  -  OV Helsingborg HK:2 Korsbacka E  
503 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 14:10 IFK Kristianstad:Lag 2  -  LVHK Korsbacka A  
416 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 14:30 LUGI HF:3  -  Kristianstad handboll Korsbacka E  
504 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 14:30 OV Helsingborg HK  -  Kävlinge HK:2 Korsbacka A  
417 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 14:50 OV Helsingborg HK:2  -  HK Ankaret:Tigrarna Korsbacka E  
505 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 14:50 HK Ankaret  -  Kävlinge HK:1 Korsbacka A  
418 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 15:10 Kristianstad handboll  -  LUGI HF:2 Korsbacka E  
506 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 15:10 IFK Kristianstad:Lag 1  -  H43 Lund HF Korsbacka A  
419 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 15:50 Lödde Vikings HK 2  -  LUGI HF:3 Korsbacka E  
507 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 15:50 LVHK  -  IK Sund Korsbacka A  
420 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 16:10 OV Helsingborg HK:2  -  Kristianstad handboll Korsbacka E  
508 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 16:10 OV Helsingborg HK  -  IFK Kristianstad:Lag 2 Korsbacka A  
421 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 16:30 LUGI HF:2  -  Lödde Vikings HK 2 Korsbacka E  
509 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 16:30 Kävlinge HK:1  -  IFK Kristianstad:Lag 1 Korsbacka A  
422 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 16:50 HK Ankaret:Tigrarna  -  LUGI HF:3 Korsbacka E  
510 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 16:50 HK Ankaret  -  OV Helsingborg HK Korsbacka A  
423 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 17:10 Lödde Vikings HK 2  -  Kristianstad handboll Korsbacka E  
511 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 17:10 IK Sund  -  IFK Kristianstad:Lag 2 Korsbacka A  
424 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 17:30 HK Ankaret:Tigrarna  -  LUGI HF:2 Korsbacka E  
512 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 17:30 Kävlinge HK:2  -  LVHK Korsbacka A  
425 F09 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-04-21 17:50 LUGI HF:3  -  OV Helsingborg HK:2 Korsbacka E  
513 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 17:50 H43 Lund HF  -  OV Helsingborg HK Korsbacka A  
514 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 18:10 Kävlinge HK:1  -  IK Sund Korsbacka A  
515 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 18:30 IFK Kristianstad:Lag 2  -  HK Ankaret Korsbacka A  
516 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 18:50 Kävlinge HK:2  -  IFK Kristianstad:Lag 1 Korsbacka A  
517 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-04-21 19:10 H43 Lund HF  -  LVHK Korsbacka A