Kampe i Tjørring 1

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Hal Resultat
4 u14D Gruppe 1 Lør 06.04.2019 09:00 Vinding KFUM  -  Randers KFUM håndbold:2 Tjørring 1 8 - 10 
30 u14P Gruppe 1 Lør 06.04.2019 09:30 Aalborg KFUM:1  -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold:2 Tjørring 1 10 - 4 
60 u14D Gruppe 2 Lør 06.04.2019 10:00 Ikast KFUM Håndbold:1  -  Aalborg KFUM:2 Tjørring 1 18 - 6 
50 u14D Gruppe 1 Lør 06.04.2019 10:30 Ikast KFUM Håndbold:2  -  Vinding KFUM Tjørring 1 6 - 10 
40 u14P Gruppe 2 Lør 06.04.2019 11:00 Ikast KFUM Håndbold:1  -  Randers KFUM håndbold Tjørring 1 18 - 4 
130 u14D Gruppe 2 Lør 06.04.2019 11:30 Randers KFUM håndbold:1  -  Ikast KFUM Håndbold:1 Tjørring 1 9 - 14 
95 u14D Gruppe 1 Lør 06.04.2019 12:00 Aalborg KFUM:1  -  Vinding KFUM Tjørring 1 12 - 8 
114 u14P Gruppe 1 Lør 06.04.2019 12:30 Vinding KFUM  -  Aalborg KFUM:1 Tjørring 1 4 - 16 
104 u14P Gruppe 2 Lør 06.04.2019 13:00 Kolding KFUM Håndbold:3  -  Ikast KFUM Håndbold:1 Tjørring 1 3 - 25 
139 u14D Gruppe 1 Lør 06.04.2019 13:30 Ikast KFUM Håndbold:2  -  Aalborg KFUM:1 Tjørring 1 8 - 16 
85 u14P Gruppe 1 Lør 06.04.2019 14:00 Vinding KFUM  -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold:2 Tjørring 1 9 - 10 
74 u14P Gruppe 2 Lør 06.04.2019 14:30 Randers KFUM håndbold  -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold:3 Tjørring 1 6 - 7 
20 u14D Gruppe 2 Lør 06.04.2019 15:00 Ikast KFUM Håndbold:1  -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold Tjørring 1 10 - 10 
157 u14D Gruppe 1 Lør 06.04.2019 15:30 Vinding KFUM  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM Tjørring 1 6 - 15 
143 u14P PO-pulje B Lør 06.04.2019 16:00 Rougsø KFUM   -  Randers KFUM håndbold  Tjørring 1 4 - 7 
150 u14P PO-pulje A 2 Lør 06.04.2019 16:30 Vinding KFUM   -  Ikast KFUM Håndbold:1  Tjørring 1 8 - 21 
169 u14D PO-pulje B Lør 06.04.2019 22:00 Vinding KFUM   -  Ikast KFUM Håndbold:2  Tjørring 1 10 - 6 
170 u14D PO-pulje B Lør 06.04.2019 22:30 Randers KFUM håndbold:2   -  Vinding KFUM  Tjørring 1 10 - 8 
171 u14D PO-pulje B Lør 06.04.2019 23:00 Ikast KFUM Håndbold:2   -  Randers KFUM håndbold:2  Tjørring 1 14 - 9 
172 u14D PO-pulje B Lør 06.04.2019 23:30 Kolding KFUM Håndbold   -  Aalborg KFUM:2  Tjørring 1 13 - 9 
206 u14P PO-pulje A 1 Søn 07.04.2019 09:00 Kolding KFUM Håndbold:1   -  Aalborg KFUM:1  Tjørring 1 6 - 7 
184 u14D Semifinale A 2 Søn 07.04.2019 09:30 Ikast KFUM Håndbold:1   -  Aalborg KFUM:1  Tjørring 1 9 - 11 
226 u14D PO-pulje B Søn 07.04.2019 10:00 Ikast KFUM Håndbold:2   -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold  Tjørring 1 9 - 8 
175 u14P PO-pulje A 1 Søn 07.04.2019 10:30 Kolding KFUM Håndbold:3   -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold:1  Tjørring 1 4 - 11 
216 u14P PO-pulje B Søn 07.04.2019 11:00 Aalborg KFUM:2   -  Rougsø KFUM  Tjørring 1 4 - 2 
196 u14D PO-pulje B Søn 07.04.2019 11:30 Vinding KFUM   -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold  Tjørring 1 9 - 11 
251 u14P 3-4 plads A Søn 07.04.2019 12:00 Kolding KFUM Håndbold:1   -  Vinding KFUM  Tjørring 1 14 - 5 
258 u14P PO-pulje B Søn 07.04.2019 12:35 Rougsø KFUM   -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold:2  Tjørring 1 7 - 5 
239 u14P 5-6 plads A Søn 07.04.2019 13:05 Kolding KFUM Håndbold:3   -  Ikast KFUM Håndbold:2  Tjørring 1 4 - 8 
267 u14D PO-pulje B Søn 07.04.2019 13:35 Kolding KFUM Håndbold   -  Randers KFUM håndbold:2  Tjørring 1 14 - 9