Kampe i Ikast Arena 3

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Hal Resultat
3 u10D Gruppe 3 Lør 06.04.2019 08:00 Rækker Mølle KFUM:1  -  Vinding KFUM:1 Ikast Arena 3 11 - 7 
11 u10P Gruppe 1 Lør 06.04.2019 08:25 Aalborg KFUM:1  -  Team Haderslev KFUM:1 Ikast Arena 3 9 - 9 
19 u10P Gruppe 2 Lør 06.04.2019 08:50 Ikast KFUM Håndbold:1  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM Ikast Arena 3 9 - 4 
29 u10D Gruppe 3 Lør 06.04.2019 09:15 Aalborg KFUM:2  -  Rækker Mølle KFUM:1 Ikast Arena 3 7 - 9 
37 u10P Gruppe 3 Lør 06.04.2019 09:40 Rækker Mølle KFUM 1  -  Rougsø KFUM:1 Ikast Arena 3 5 - 8 
47 u10P Gruppe 6 Lør 06.04.2019 10:05 Farsø KFUM HK  -  Aalborg KFUM:2 Ikast Arena 3 3 - 0 
57 u10P Gruppe 2 Lør 06.04.2019 10:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  -  Borris-Rækker Mølle KFUM:2 Ikast Arena 3 10 - 2 
67 u10D Gruppe 2 Lør 06.04.2019 10:55 Vinding KFUM:2  -  Aalborg KFUM:1 Ikast Arena 3 2 - 14 
73 u10D Gruppe 5 Lør 06.04.2019 11:20 Bording KFUM:2  -  Farsø KFUM HK Ikast Arena 3 4 - 12 
83 u10P Gruppe 5 Lør 06.04.2019 11:45 Videbæk-Fiskbæk KFUM  -  Vorgod Barde Motion og Fritid Ikast Arena 3 11 - 8 
93 u10D PO-pulje C Lør 06.04.2019 12:10 Borris-Rækker Mølle KFUM:3   -  Vinding KFUM:2  Ikast Arena 3 7 - 15 
101 u10P Gruppe 1 Lør 06.04.2019 12:35 Randers KFUM håndbold:2  -  Team Haderslev KFUM:1 Ikast Arena 3 4 - 4 
111 u10D PO-pulje A Lør 06.04.2019 13:00 Rækker Mølle KFUM:1   -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Ikast Arena 3 12 - 7 
121 u10P Gruppe 3 Lør 06.04.2019 13:25 Team Haderslev KFUM:2  -  Rækker Mølle KFUM 1 Ikast Arena 3 8 - 13 
129 u10P Gruppe 6 Lør 06.04.2019 13:50 Ikast KFUM Håndbold:3  -  Farsø KFUM HK Ikast Arena 3 0 - 7 
135 u10D PO-pulje C Lør 06.04.2019 14:15 Bording KFUM:2   -  Borris-Rækker Mølle KFUM:3  Ikast Arena 3 12 - 4 
142 u10D PO-pulje C Lør 06.04.2019 14:40 Vinding KFUM:2   -  Vinding KFUM:1  Ikast Arena 3 6 - 6 
149 u10P PO-pulje B 2 Lør 06.04.2019 15:05 Team Haderslev KFUM:1   -  Rækker Mølle KFUM 1  Ikast Arena 3 4 - 2 
154 u10P PO-pulje B 1 Lør 06.04.2019 15:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -  Ikast KFUM Håndbold:2  Ikast Arena 3 3 - 3 
161 u10D PO-pulje B Lør 06.04.2019 15:55 Vorgod Barde Motion og Fritid   -  Ikast KFUM Håndbold:1  Ikast Arena 3 10 - 11 
166 u10P PO-pulje A 2 Lør 06.04.2019 16:20 Ikast KFUM Håndbold:1   -  Rougsø KFUM:1  Ikast Arena 3 7 - 5 
148 u10P PO-pulje C 1 Lør 06.04.2019 16:45 Team Haderslev KFUM:2   -  Ikast KFUM Håndbold:3  Ikast Arena 3 9 - 5 
153 u10P PO-pulje C 1 Lør 06.04.2019 17:10 Aalborg KFUM:1   -  Borris-Rækker Mølle KFUM:2  Ikast Arena 3 6 - 2 
179 u10P PO-pulje A 2 Søn 07.04.2019 08:35 Rougsø KFUM:1   -  Farsø KFUM HK  Ikast Arena 3 4 - 2 
182 u10D PO-pulje C Søn 07.04.2019 09:00 Vinding KFUM:1   -  Borris-Rækker Mølle KFUM:3  Ikast Arena 3 12 - 1 
192 u10D PO-pulje B Søn 07.04.2019 09:25 Vorgod Barde Motion og Fritid   -  Rækker Mølle KFUM:2  Ikast Arena 3 7 - 7 
202 u10D PO-pulje A Søn 07.04.2019 09:50 Farsø KFUM HK   -  Rækker Mølle KFUM:1  Ikast Arena 3 7 - 8 
210 u10P PO-pulje C 1 Søn 07.04.2019 10:15 Aalborg KFUM:1   -  Team Haderslev KFUM:2  Ikast Arena 3 10 - 3 
219 u10P PO-pulje C 1 Søn 07.04.2019 10:40 Ikast KFUM Håndbold:3   -  Borris-Rækker Mølle KFUM:2  Ikast Arena 3 2 - 1 
254 u10P PO-pulje B 2 Søn 07.04.2019 11:05 Videbæk-Fiskbæk KFUM   -  Team Haderslev KFUM:1  Ikast Arena 3 5 - 5 
237 u10P PO-pulje C 2 Søn 07.04.2019 11:30 Vorgod Barde Motion og Fritid   -  Hasle KFUM  Ikast Arena 3 1 - 6 
236 u10P PO-pulje C 1 Søn 07.04.2019 11:55 Ikast KFUM Håndbold:3   -  Aalborg KFUM:1  Ikast Arena 3 2 - 9 
229 u10P PO-pulje C 2 Søn 07.04.2019 12:20 Kolding KFUM Håndbold   -  Rougsø KFUM 2  Ikast Arena 3 6 - 9 
262 u10D PO-pulje B Søn 07.04.2019 12:45 Hasle KFUM:1   -  Vorgod Barde Motion og Fritid  Ikast Arena 3 4 - 6 
291 u10D PO-pulje B Søn 07.04.2019 13:10 Ikast KFUM Håndbold:1   -  Aalborg KFUM:2  Ikast Arena 3 5 - 5 
292 u10P 5-6 plads B Søn 07.04.2019 13:35 Ikast KFUM Håndbold:2   -  Videbæk-Fiskbæk KFUM  Ikast Arena 3 10 - 6 
283 u10P 3-4 plads A Søn 07.04.2019 14:00 Randers KFUM håndbold:1   -  Rougsø KFUM:1  Ikast Arena 3 5 - 8 
288 u10P C Finale Søn 07.04.2019 14:30 Aalborg KFUM:1   -  Rougsø KFUM 2  Ikast Arena 3 8 - 7 ef