Kampe i Ikast Arena 1

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Hal Resultat
1 u10D Gruppe 1 Lør 06.04.2019 08:00 Bording KFUM:1  -  Hasle KFUM:1 Ikast Arena 1 6 - 5 
9 u10D Gruppe 4 Lør 06.04.2019 08:25 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  -  Hasle KFUM:2 Ikast Arena 1 10 - 3 
17 u10P Gruppe 1 Lør 06.04.2019 08:50 Hasle KFUM  -  Randers KFUM håndbold:2 Ikast Arena 1 3 - 13 
27 u10D Gruppe 1 Lør 06.04.2019 09:15 Borris-Rækker Mølle KFUM:3  -  Bording KFUM:1 Ikast Arena 1 2 - 13 
35 u10D Gruppe 4 Lør 06.04.2019 09:40 Vorgod Barde Motion og Fritid  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM Ikast Arena 1 3 - 4 
45 u10P Gruppe 4 Lør 06.04.2019 10:05 Bording KFUM  -  Ikast KFUM Håndbold:2 Ikast Arena 1 3 - 3 
55 u10P Gruppe 1 Lør 06.04.2019 10:30 Randers KFUM håndbold:2  -  Aalborg KFUM:1 Ikast Arena 1 6 - 3 
65 u10P Gruppe 2 Lør 06.04.2019 10:55 Kolding KFUM Håndbold  -  Ikast KFUM Håndbold:1 Ikast Arena 1 2 - 9 
71 u10D Gruppe 3 Lør 06.04.2019 11:20 Vinding KFUM:1  -  Aalborg KFUM:2 Ikast Arena 1 2 - 13 
81 u10P Gruppe 3 Lør 06.04.2019 11:45 Rougsø KFUM:1  -  Team Haderslev KFUM:2 Ikast Arena 1 9 - 2 
91 u10P Gruppe 6 Lør 06.04.2019 12:10 Aalborg KFUM:2  -  Ikast KFUM Håndbold:3 Ikast Arena 1 8 - 0 
99 u10D PO-pulje A Lør 06.04.2019 12:35 Bording KFUM:1   -  Aalborg KFUM:1  Ikast Arena 1 6 - 7 
109 u10D PO-pulje C Lør 06.04.2019 13:00 Vinding KFUM:1   -  Hasle KFUM:2  Ikast Arena 1 7 - 3 
119 u10P Gruppe 2 Lør 06.04.2019 13:25 Kolding KFUM Håndbold  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM Ikast Arena 1 3 - 6 
127 u10P Gruppe 4 Lør 06.04.2019 13:50 Rougsø KFUM 2  -  Bording KFUM Ikast Arena 1 3 - 11 
133 u10D PO-pulje A Lør 06.04.2019 14:15 Farsø KFUM HK   -  Bording KFUM:1  Ikast Arena 1 9 - 6 
140 u10D PO-pulje A Lør 06.04.2019 14:40 Aalborg KFUM:1   -  Rækker Mølle KFUM:1  Ikast Arena 1 17 - 11 
177 u10D PO-pulje A Søn 07.04.2019 08:35 Bording KFUM:1   -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Ikast Arena 1 11 - 6 
180 u10P PO-pulje A 1 Søn 07.04.2019 09:00 Bording KFUM   -  Randers KFUM håndbold:1  Ikast Arena 1 2 - 4 
190 u10P PO-pulje B 1 Søn 07.04.2019 09:25 Ikast KFUM Håndbold:2   -  Aalborg KFUM:2  Ikast Arena 1 5 - 8 
200 u10P PO-pulje A 2 Søn 07.04.2019 09:50 Farsø KFUM HK   -  Ikast KFUM Håndbold:1  Ikast Arena 1 5 - 11 
208 u10P PO-pulje C 2 Søn 07.04.2019 10:15 Vorgod Barde Motion og Fritid   -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold  Ikast Arena 1 2 - 6 
217 u10D PO-pulje B Søn 07.04.2019 10:40 Aalborg KFUM:2   -  Hasle KFUM:1  Ikast Arena 1 10 - 2 
227 u10D PO-pulje C Søn 07.04.2019 11:05 Hasle KFUM:2   -  Vinding KFUM:2  Ikast Arena 1 2 - 12 
235 u10P A Finale Søn 07.04.2019 11:30 Randers KFUM håndbold:2   -  Ikast KFUM Håndbold:1  Ikast Arena 1 5 - 6 
252 u10D A Finale Søn 07.04.2019 12:10 Farsø KFUM HK   -  Aalborg KFUM:1  Ikast Arena 1 13 - 9 
269 u14D A Finale Søn 07.04.2019 12:50 Randers KFUM håndbold:1   -  Aalborg KFUM:1  Ikast Arena 1 22 - 14 
276 u14P A Finale Søn 07.04.2019 13:35 Aalborg KFUM:1   -  Ikast KFUM Håndbold:1  Ikast Arena 1 10 - 20 
285 u12P A Finale Søn 07.04.2019 14:20 Kolding KFUM Håndbold:1   -  Ikast KFUM Håndbold:1  Ikast Arena 1 6 - 9 
290 u12D A Finale Søn 07.04.2019 15:00 Aalborg KFUM:1   -  Ikast KFUM Håndbold:1  Ikast Arena 1 6 - 11