Spiele auf Spielfeld Sæby Fritid B
Spielplan-Liste
Klasse | Gruppe | Tag | Zeit | Mannschaft | Spielfeld | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | U14 Pig | Gruppe 2 | 08:00 | Larvik Turn:1 | - | Sandned Håndball klubb:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 22 - 6 |
21 | U14 Pig | Gruppe 8 | 08:35 | Sæby HK:1 | - | Lüner SV Handball | Sæby Fritid B | 8 - 14 |
45 | U16 Pig | Gruppe 6 | 09:10 | Roskilde Håndbold:2 | - | TV Fischbek | Sæby Fritid B | 25 - 3 |
61 | U12 Drg | Gruppe 7 | 09:45 | Redbergslids IK | - | Glassverket IF | Sæby Fritid B | 18 - 9 |
77 | U16 Drg | Gruppe 7 | 10:20 | Handball Sport Verein Hamburg | - | KFUM Trollhättan | Sæby Fritid B | 18 - 6 |
91 | U14 Drg | Gruppe 5 | 10:55 | Roskilde Håndbold:2 | - | Sæby HK | Sæby Fritid B | 10 - 7 |
102 | U12 Pig | Gruppe 4 | 11:30 | Eidsvold IF | - | Konnerud IL:1 | Sæby Fritid B | 8 - 11 |
117 | U19 Drg | Gruppe 3 | 12:05 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | - | VfL Bad Schwartau:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 10 - 12 |
141 | U14 Pig | Gruppe 6 | 12:40 | Kärra HF:1 | - | Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1 | Sæby Fritid B | 9 - 15 |
157 | U14 Pig | Gruppe 13 | 13:15 | Sandned Håndball klubb:1 | - | Skövde HF:1 | Sæby Fritid B | 12 - 12 |
173 | U16 Pig | Gruppe 7 | 13:50 | Tveter HK | - | AMTV Hamburg | Sæby Fritid B | 11 - 14 |
178 | U16 Pig | Gruppe 9 | 14:25 | Sola HK:2 | - | JH Wümme | Sæby Fritid B | 19 - 5 |
205 | U16 Drg | Gruppe 8 | 15:00 | HP Tibro | - | Sæby HK:1 | Sæby Fritid B | 11 - 17 |
221 | U14 Drg | Gruppe 7 | 15:35 | Glassverket IF:1 | - | Skibsby/Højene IF | Sæby Fritid B | 8 - 12 |
237 | U19 Drg | Gruppe 3 | 16:10 | VfL Bad Schwartau:2 | - | Roskilde Håndbold | Sæby Fritid B | 14 - 26 |
253 | U14 Pig | Gruppe 2 | 16:45 | Stenungsunds HK:3 | - | Larvik Turn:1 | Sæby Fritid B | 6 - 20 |
269 | U14 Pig | Gruppe 14 | 17:20 | Askim IF | - | Lysekils HK | Sæby Fritid B | 15 - 10 |
285 | U12 Drg | Gruppe 4 | 17:55 | Ramnes IF | - | IK Baltichov:1 | Sæby Fritid B | 7 - 16 |
300 | U14 Drg | Gruppe 1 | 18:30 | AMTV Hamburg:2 | - | Glassverket IF:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 14 - 15 |
351 | U14 Drg | Gruppe 2 | 08:00 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | - | KFUM Trollhättan:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 10 - 25 |
381 | U16 Drg | Gruppe 7 | 08:35 | Sæby HK:2 | - | Handball Sport Verein Hamburg | Sæby Fritid B | 4 - 17 |
397 | U14 Pig | Gruppe 2 | 09:10 | Larvik Turn:1 | - | Bremerhaven:1 | Sæby Fritid B | 20 - 17 |
413 | U14 Pig | Gruppe 14 | 09:45 | Askim IF | - | Hk Aranäs:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 4 - 14 |
429 | U12 Drg | Gruppe 4 | 10:20 | Konnerud IL:1 | - | Hjørring Håndbold | Sæby Fritid B | 15 - 13 |
445 | U14 Drg | Gruppe 5 | 10:55 | Sæby HK | - | HP Warta:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 11 - 20 |
452 | U14 Drg | Gruppe 2 | 11:30 | Bremerhaven:1 | - | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | Sæby Fritid B | 20 - 14 |
476 | U14 Pig | Gruppe 13 | 12:05 | Sandned Håndball klubb:1 | - | Sæby HK:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 34 - 1 |
482 | U16 Pig | Gruppe 7 | 12:40 | Kärra HF:2 | - | AMTV Hamburg | Sæby Fritid B | 16 - 18 |
506 | U12 Pig | Gruppe 5 | 13:15 | Buxtehuder SV | - | Roskilde Håndbold:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 14 - 10 |
522 | U14 Pig | Gruppe 2 | 13:50 | Sandned Håndball klubb:2 | - | Stenungsunds HK:3 | Sæby Fritid B | 6 - 7 |
538 | U14 Pig | Gruppe 14 | 14:25 | Ramnes IF | - | Askim IF | Sæby Fritid B | 16 - 17 |
554 | U14 Pig | Gruppe 5 | 15:00 | Stord:1 | - | Fyllingen | Sæby Fritid B | 4 - 7 |
570 | U14 Pig | Gruppe 11 | 15:35 | Stenungsunds HK:1 | - | Glassverket IF:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 6 - 6 |
586 | U12 Drg | Gruppe 6 | 16:10 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1 | - | Gedsted forenede IK | Sæby Fritid B | 18 - 13 |
602 | U16 Drg | Gruppe 6 | 16:45 | Härryda HK | - | Buxtehuder SV | Sæby Fritid B | 9 - 19 |
616 | U14 Drg | Gruppe 6 | 17:20 | Halmstad Handboll | - | HC Gelpe/Strombach | Sæby Fritid B | 21 - 10 |
621 | U12 Pig | Gruppe 2 | 17:55 | Glassverket IF:1 | - | AMTV Hamburg:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 15 - 7 |
644 | U14 Pig | Gruppe 2 | 18:30 | Stord:2 | - | Sandned Håndball klubb:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 7 - 12 |
399 | U14 Pig | Gruppe 3 | 19:05 | Bremerhaven:2 | - | Ålgård:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 11 - 11 |
671 | U14 Drg | Gruppe 2 | 19:40 | Bremerhaven:1 | - | KFUM Trollhättan:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 13 - 16 |
698 | U14 Pig | B-32-teiliges:22 | 08:00 | HTU:2 | - | Sæby HK:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 11 - 1 |
714 | U14 Pig | A-16-teiliges:08 | 08:35 | VfL Bad Schwartau:1 | - | Skövde HF:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 19 - 11 |
730 | U16 Pig | B-16-teiliges:08 | 09:10 | TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf | - | Buxtehuder SV:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 11 - 17 |
746 | U12 Drg | B-16-teiliges:09 | 09:45 | Ramnes IF | - | Stenungsunds HK:1 | Sæby Fritid B | 3 - 15 |
762 | U12 Pig | B-16-teiliges:08 | 10:20 | TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck | - | Flaktveit:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 7 - 13 |
778 | U14 Pig | B-16-teiliges:11 | 10:55 | Askim IF | - | HTU:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 17 - 11 |
794 | U16 Drg | A-8-teiliges:04 | 11:30 | Handball Sport Verein Hamburg | - | HP Tibro | Sæby Fritid B | 15 - 16 vl |
810 | U16 Drg | A-8-teiliges:08 | 12:05 | Ski IL Håndball:1 | - | Aalborg Håndbold:E | Sæby Fritid B | 6 - 21 |
826 | U12 Drg | B-8-teiliges:05 | 12:40 | Stenungsunds HK:1 | - | HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten | Sæby Fritid B | 16 - 15 vl |
842 | U14 Drg | B-8-teiliges:08 | 13:15 | Buxtehuder SV | - | Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2 | Sæby Fritid B | 17 - 10 |
858 | U14 Drg | A-8-teiliges:08 | 13:50 | HP Warta:1 | - | Borris- altersstufer Mølle | 9 - 8 | |
874 | U12 Pig | A-8-teiliges:08 | 14:25 | Frederikshavn FI:1 | - | KFUM Trollhättan | Sæby Fritid B | 10 - 15 |
890 | U14 Pig | A-viertelsfinal:03 | 15:00 | Strandby/Elling IF:1 | - | Hundvåg | Sæby Fritid B | 17 - 14 |
906 | U12 Drg | A-viertelsfinal:02 | 15:35 | Stenungsunds HK:2 | - | Handball Sport Verein Hamburg | Sæby Fritid B | 6 - 21 |