Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 bis 22 Apr

Spiele auf Spielfeld Ravnshøjhall, 19.04.2019

Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Klasse Gruppe Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis
5 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Bremerhaven:1 Ravnshøjhall 12 - 5 
27 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 OV Helsingborg HK  -  Stenungsunds HK:1 Ravnshøjhall 14 - 6 
41 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Skara HF:2  -  Borlänge HK Ravnshøjhall 13 - 14 
59 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  -  Konnerud IL:2 Ravnshøjhall 12 - 17 
200 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 KFUM Trollhättan  -  Glassverket IF:3 Ravnshøjhall 20 - 9 
93 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1  -  HC Gelpe/Strombach Ravnshøjhall 14 - 13 
95 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Skibsby/Højene IF  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Ravnshøjhall 30 - 4 
121 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 Rækker Mølle Håndbold:1  -  RØRVIK IL Ravnshøjhall 22 - 13 
134 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Ålgård:2  -  HUK Håndbold Ravnshøjhall 15 - 11 
155 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 HTU:2  -  Hk Aranäs Ravnshøjhall 11 - 14 
171 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 Stord  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Ravnshøjhall 12 - 11 
187 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  -  Redbergslids IK Ravnshøjhall 18 - 13 
271 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  Ganddal IL Ravnshøjhall 10 - 15 
219 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Skåre HK  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1 Ravnshøjhall 11 - 11 
230 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 Buxtehuder SV  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Ravnshøjhall 24 - 9 
251 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 HT Norderstedt  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Ravnshøjhall 14 - 20 
267 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld  -  HTU:2 Ravnshøjhall 15 - 10 
298 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Notodden Håndballag  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:2 Ravnshøjhall 23 - 7 
309 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  Konnerud IL Ravnshøjhall 8 - 18 
683 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Stord:2  -  Larvik Turn:1 Ravnshøjhall 7 - 26 
332 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 HTU  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Ravnshøjhall 15 - 14 
342 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 Ramnes IF  -  Hjørring Håndbold Ravnshøjhall 6 - 17