Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 bis 22 Apr

Spiele auf Spielfeld Arena Nord 4, 19.04.2019

Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Klasse Gruppe Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis
4 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 Langhus Håndball:2  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 4 23 - 11 
20 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 KFUM Trollhättan  -  Ålgård:3 Arena Nord 4 7 - 11 
42 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Ålgård:1  -  Oppegård IL Arena Nord 4 15 - 14 
52 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 IK Cyrus  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2 Arena Nord 4 19 - 6 
68 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 TV Fischbek  -  Marks HK Arena Nord 4 16 - 26 
84 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Sola HK  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Arena Nord 4 24 - 8 
101 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Frederikshavn FI:3  -  Bremerhaven:1 Arena Nord 4 2 - 22 
116 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 Kolding KFUM Håndbold  -  HK-72 Sande Arena Nord 4 9 - 18 
132 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Arena Nord 4 16 - 11 
148 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 HTU:1  -  Vegårshei IL Arena Nord 4 15 - 16 
164 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 Pargas IF  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 4 4 - 10 
283 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 HTU  -  IK Baltichov:2 Arena Nord 4 14 - 10 
196 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Kärra HF  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Arena Nord 4 15 - 12 
212 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Stord  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 4 21 - 11 
228 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 Redbergslids IK  -  Eidsvold IF Arena Nord 4 20 - 11 
245 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 Skara HF  -  Skanderborg Håndbold Arena Nord 4 12 - 13 
272 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 IF Birkebeineren  -  Huddinge HK:2 Arena Nord 4 5 - 22 
276 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 17:55 TSV Oerlinghausen  -  Huddinge HK:1 Arena Nord 4 5 - 21 
306 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 Buxtehuder SV  -  Tus Brockhagen Arena Nord 4 17 - 14 
680 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 HTU  -  Gedsted forenede IK Arena Nord 4 13 - 10 
320 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Kolding KFUM Håndbold  -  Kärra HF Arena Nord 4 7 - 7 
329 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2  -  Borlänge HK Arena Nord 4 4 - 5 
335 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 HK-72 Sande  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 4 18 - 8