Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 bis 22 Apr

Spiele auf Spielfeld Arena Nord 3, 20.04.2019

Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Klasse Gruppe Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis
367 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Strandby/Elling IF:2  -  Ramnes IF Arena Nord 3 16 - 5 
371 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Bremerhaven  -  Ålgård:2 Arena Nord 3 6 - 10 
387 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Ålgård:1 Arena Nord 3 15 - 3 
414 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Sa 20.04.2019 09:44 VfL Bad Schwartau:1  -  Pargas IF Arena Nord 3 21 - 11 
419 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 TV Fischbek  -  Stord Arena Nord 3 1 - 18 
435 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Gamle Fredrikstad HK:2  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 3 19 - 7 
451 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 AMTV Hamburg:2  -  Langhus Håndball Arena Nord 3 3 - 24 
464 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Roskilde Håndbold  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Arena Nord 3 22 - 11 
480 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Konnerud IL:1  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 3 4 - 14 
496 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Tus Brockhagen  -  Frederikshavn FI Arena Nord 3 12 - 13 
510 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 HK-72 Sande  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Arena Nord 3 20 - 14 
528 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Stenungsunds HK:2  -  Buxtehuder SV:1 Arena Nord 3 8 - 23 
544 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Skara HF:2 Arena Nord 3 20 - 7 
560 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Skånela IF  -  Roskilde Håndbold Arena Nord 3 16 - 18 
576 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Pargas IF  -  Konnerud IL:1 Arena Nord 3 10 - 9 
592 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  Gamle Fredrikstad HK:2 Arena Nord 3 6 - 17 
606 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Spånga HK  -  Notodden Håndballag Arena Nord 3 16 - 12 
632 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 AMTV Hamburg:2  -  Glassverket IF Arena Nord 3 7 - 23 
634 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  HTU Arena Nord 3 14 - 19 
648 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 TV Fischbek  -  Kärra HF Arena Nord 3 11 - 17 
662 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Hk Aranäs  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2 Arena Nord 3 18 - 5 
674 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 KFUM Trollhättan  -  AMTV Hamburg Arena Nord 3 15 - 3 
358 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1  -  Ramnes IF:2 Arena Nord 3 22 - 10 
661 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2  -  Notodden Håndballag Arena Nord 3 6 - 12