Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 bis 22 Apr

Spiele auf Spielfeld Arena Nord 2, 19.04.2019

Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Klasse Gruppe Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis
2 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 Buxtehuder SV:E  -  Kärra HF:E Arena Nord 2 16 - 20 
18 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 Skara HF  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 2 12 - 13 
34 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Huddinge HK:2  -  BK Heid Arena Nord 2 10 - 8 
50 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 Glassverket IF  -  Sola HK:2 Arena Nord 2 13 - 16 
66 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 2 9 - 12 
82 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Ganddal IL  -  HTU Arena Nord 2 10 - 11 
98 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Skanderborg Håndbold:E  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E Arena Nord 2 22 - 11 
114 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 AMTV Hamburg:2  -  TV Fischbek Arena Nord 2 13 - 22 
129 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Team Hamburg  -  HT Norderstedt Arena Nord 2 21 - 9 
146 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 VfL Bad Schwartau:E  -  Buxtehuder SV:E Arena Nord 2 16 - 15 
162 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 Havørn IL  -  IF Birkebeineren Arena Nord 2 13 - 15 
189 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 IF Hallby HK:E  -  Aalborg Håndbold:E Arena Nord 2 5 - 21 
194 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Stord  -  TV Fischbek Arena Nord 2 19 - 6 
210 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Kärra HF  -  AMTV Hamburg:2 Arena Nord 2 28 - 5 
226 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 Skara HK  -  AMTV Hamburg:1 Arena Nord 2 12 - 11 
242 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 VfL Bad Schwartau:1  -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 2 13 - 10 
258 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 Kärra HF:E  -  Strandby/Elling IF:E Arena Nord 2 12 - 11 
274 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 17:55 Buxtehuder SV:2  -  Havørn IL Arena Nord 2 9 - 11 
296 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Gamle Fredrikstad HK:1  -  Buxtehuder SV Arena Nord 2 16 - 6 
304 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 Glassverket IF  -  Kärra HF Arena Nord 2 20 - 12 
313 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 HK-72 Sande  -  Skara HK Arena Nord 2 23 - 8 
321 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Havørn Ail  -  Skara HF Arena Nord 2 4 - 12 
327 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 IF Birkebeineren  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 2 12 - 16 
336 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 Skanderborg Håndbold:E  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E Arena Nord 2 14 - 14