Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 bis 22 Apr

Spiele auf Spielfeld Arena Nord 2

Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Klasse Gruppe Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis
2 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 Buxtehuder SV:E  -  Kärra HF:E Arena Nord 2 16 - 20 
18 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 Skara HF  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 2 12 - 13 
34 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Huddinge HK:2  -  BK Heid Arena Nord 2 10 - 8 
50 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 Glassverket IF  -  Sola HK:2 Arena Nord 2 13 - 16 
66 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 2 9 - 12 
82 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Ganddal IL  -  HTU Arena Nord 2 10 - 11 
98 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Skanderborg Håndbold:E  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E Arena Nord 2 22 - 11 
114 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 AMTV Hamburg:2  -  TV Fischbek Arena Nord 2 13 - 22 
129 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Team Hamburg  -  HT Norderstedt Arena Nord 2 21 - 9 
146 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 VfL Bad Schwartau:E  -  Buxtehuder SV:E Arena Nord 2 16 - 15 
162 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 Havørn IL  -  IF Birkebeineren Arena Nord 2 13 - 15 
189 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 IF Hallby HK:E  -  Aalborg Håndbold:E Arena Nord 2 5 - 21 
194 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Stord  -  TV Fischbek Arena Nord 2 19 - 6 
210 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Kärra HF  -  AMTV Hamburg:2 Arena Nord 2 28 - 5 
226 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 Skara HK  -  AMTV Hamburg:1 Arena Nord 2 12 - 11 
242 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 VfL Bad Schwartau:1  -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 2 13 - 10 
258 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 Kärra HF:E  -  Strandby/Elling IF:E Arena Nord 2 12 - 11 
274 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 17:55 Buxtehuder SV:2  -  Havørn IL Arena Nord 2 9 - 11 
296 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Gamle Fredrikstad HK:1  -  Buxtehuder SV Arena Nord 2 16 - 6 
304 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 Glassverket IF  -  Kärra HF Arena Nord 2 20 - 12 
313 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 HK-72 Sande  -  Skara HK Arena Nord 2 23 - 8 
321 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Havørn Ail  -  Skara HF Arena Nord 2 4 - 12 
327 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 IF Birkebeineren  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 2 12 - 16 
336 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 Skanderborg Håndbold:E  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E Arena Nord 2 14 - 14 
354 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Strandby/Elling IF:2  -  Ålgård:1 Arena Nord 2 6 - 16 
370 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 AMTV Hamburg  -  Sola HK:1 Arena Nord 2 12 - 18 
386 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Skara HF  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Arena Nord 2 20 - 2 
402 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 Huddinge HK:2  -  Buxtehuder SV:2 Arena Nord 2 14 - 5 
418 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 TSV Oerlinghausen  -  Oppegård IL Arena Nord 2 6 - 20 
434 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Aalborg Håndbold:E  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:E Arena Nord 2 11 - 16 
470 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Rækker Mølle Håndbold  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Arena Nord 2 21 - 4 
463 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Kolding KFUM Håndbold  -  AMTV Hamburg:1 Arena Nord 2 13 - 15 
489 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Ski IL Håndball:2  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Arena Nord 2 16 - 14 
495 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Glassverket IF  -  TV Fischbek Arena Nord 2 17 - 10 
511 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 HTU  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 2 16 - 18 
540 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Gedsted forenede IK  -  Skara HF Arena Nord 2 8 - 18 
543 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Borlänge HK  -  Notodden Håndballag Arena Nord 2 14 - 13 
562 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 15:34 HK Lidköping  -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 2 9 - 16 
575 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Oppegård IL  -  Huddinge HK:1 Arena Nord 2 13 - 15 
591 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Aalborg Håndbold:E  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E Arena Nord 2 18 - 14 
687 U16 Drg A-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 08:00 VfL Bad Schwartau:E   -  HTS/BW96 Handball:1  Arena Nord 2 16 - 5 
703 U16 Drg A-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Skanderborg Håndbold:E   -  Gamle Fredrikstad HK:2  Arena Nord 2 16 - 9 
719 U16 Pig A-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Strandby/Elling IF:E   -  Ålgård:1  Arena Nord 2 12 - 8 
735 U16 Pig A-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Tistedalens TIF   -  Borlänge HK  Arena Nord 2 10 - 14 
751 U16 Pig A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Huddinge HK:2   -  Skara HF  Arena Nord 2 15 - 7 
767 U16 Pig A-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 10:55 VfL Bad Schwartau:2   -  Kärra HF:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 19 
783 U16 Drg A-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Glassverket IF:2   -  Langhus Håndball  Arena Nord 2 9 - 12 
799 U16 Pig A-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Sola HK:1   -  Strandby/Elling IF:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 13 
815 U16 Pig A-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Norrköpings KvIK   -  Borlänge HK  Arena Nord 2 11 - 17 
897 U19 Drg A-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 13:15 VfL Bad Schwartau:1   -  Skånela IF  Arena Nord 2 20 - 16 
911 U19 Drg A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 13:50 RØRVIK IL   -  Skara HK  Arena Nord 2 11 - 16 
863 U16 Drg A-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Langhus Håndball   -  HP Tibro  Arena Nord 2 9 - 11 
879 U16 Drg A-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Sæby HK:1   -  Hjørring Håndbold  Arena Nord 2 10 - 8 
895 U16 Drg A-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Kärra HF   -  Aalborg Håndbold:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 16 
909 U19 Pig A-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 16:10 AMTV Hamburg   -  Skara HF  Arena Nord 2 12 - 13 
920 U19 Pig A-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Team Hamburg   -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold  Arena Nord 2 16 - 5 
934 U19 Drg B-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Hjørring Håndbold   -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  Arena Nord 2 16 - 15 vl 
939 U19 Pig B-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 17:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  HT Norderstedt  Arena Nord 2 17 - 5 
952 U16 Drg B-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 18:30 HTU   -  Stord  Arena Nord 2 13 - 16 
951 U16 Drg B-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:05 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  AMTV Hamburg  Arena Nord 2 10 - 12 
946 U16 Pig A-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:40 VfL Bad Schwartau:E   -  Strandby/Elling IF:E  Arena Nord 2 8 - 9 
947 U16 Pig A-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:15 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E   -  Kärra HF:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 14 
929 U16 Drg A-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 20:50 Skanderborg Håndbold:E   -  HP Tibro  Arena Nord 2 18 - 7 
955 U16 Drg A-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 21:25 Sæby HK:1   -  Aalborg Håndbold:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 14