Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 bis 22 Apr

Spiele auf Spielfeld Arena Nord 1, 19.04.2019

Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Klasse Gruppe Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis
1 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E Arena Nord 1 12 - 15 
17 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 Gedsted forenede IK  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Arena Nord 1 14 - 11 
33 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Buxtehuder SV:2 Arena Nord 1 15 - 11 
63 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 Aalborg Håndbold:E  -  Åhus Handboll:E Arena Nord 1 20 - 13 
65 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  -  IF Hallby HK:E Arena Nord 1 17 - 9 
118 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 10:54 Roskilde Håndbold  -  HTU Arena Nord 1 21 - 15 
97 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Strandby/Elling IF:E  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E Arena Nord 1 14 - 13 
122 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:1 Arena Nord 1 17 - 15 
130 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Rækker Mølle Håndbold  -  Sæby HK Arena Nord 1 12 - 8 
145 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  Gedsted forenede IK Arena Nord 1 14 - 22 
161 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 BK Heid  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 1 13 - 13 
177 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 Åhus Handboll:E  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:E Arena Nord 1 10 - 17 
193 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Marks HK  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 1 5 - 16 
209 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 TV Fischbek  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 1 9 - 16 
240 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 16:09 HK Lidköping  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1 Arena Nord 1 10 - 26 
323 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 Sæby HK  -  Rolvsøy IF:2 Arena Nord 1 21 - 16 
289 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 VfL Bad Schwartau:E  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E Arena Nord 1 16 - 20 
273 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 17:55 Notodden Håndballag  -  Skara HF:2 Arena Nord 1 15 - 8 
338 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Åhus Handboll:E  -  IF Hallby HK:E Arena Nord 1 15 - 15 
75 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 HC Gelpe/Strombach  -  Härryda HK Arena Nord 1 16 - 4 
312 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 HTU  -  Skånela IF Arena Nord 1 11 - 21 
247 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Rolvsøy IF:2  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Arena Nord 1 19 - 15 
326 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 Buxtehuder SV:2  -  BK Heid Arena Nord 1 9 - 9 
337 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 VfL Bad Schwartau:E  -  Aalborg Håndbold:E Arena Nord 1 9 - 21