Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 bis 22 Apr

Spiele auf Spielfeld Arena Nord 1

Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Klasse Gruppe Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis
1 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E Arena Nord 1 12 - 15 
17 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 Gedsted forenede IK  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Arena Nord 1 14 - 11 
33 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Buxtehuder SV:2 Arena Nord 1 15 - 11 
63 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 Aalborg Håndbold:E  -  Åhus Handboll:E Arena Nord 1 20 - 13 
65 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  -  IF Hallby HK:E Arena Nord 1 17 - 9 
118 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 10:54 Roskilde Håndbold  -  HTU Arena Nord 1 21 - 15 
97 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Strandby/Elling IF:E  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E Arena Nord 1 14 - 13 
122 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:1 Arena Nord 1 17 - 15 
130 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Rækker Mølle Håndbold  -  Sæby HK Arena Nord 1 12 - 8 
145 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  Gedsted forenede IK Arena Nord 1 14 - 22 
161 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 BK Heid  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 1 13 - 13 
177 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 Åhus Handboll:E  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:E Arena Nord 1 10 - 17 
193 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Marks HK  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 1 5 - 16 
209 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 TV Fischbek  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 1 9 - 16 
240 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 16:09 HK Lidköping  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1 Arena Nord 1 10 - 26 
323 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 Sæby HK  -  Rolvsøy IF:2 Arena Nord 1 21 - 16 
289 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 VfL Bad Schwartau:E  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E Arena Nord 1 16 - 20 
273 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 17:55 Notodden Håndballag  -  Skara HF:2 Arena Nord 1 15 - 8 
338 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Åhus Handboll:E  -  IF Hallby HK:E Arena Nord 1 15 - 15 
75 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 HC Gelpe/Strombach  -  Härryda HK Arena Nord 1 16 - 4 
312 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 HTU  -  Skånela IF Arena Nord 1 11 - 21 
247 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Rolvsøy IF:2  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Arena Nord 1 19 - 15 
326 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 Buxtehuder SV:2  -  BK Heid Arena Nord 1 9 - 9 
337 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 VfL Bad Schwartau:E  -  Aalborg Håndbold:E Arena Nord 1 9 - 21 
353 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Buxtehuder SV:E  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E Arena Nord 1 12 - 14 
467 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Frederikshavn FI  -  AMTV Hamburg Arena Nord 1 11 - 18 
385 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Kärra HF:E  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E Arena Nord 1 9 - 13 
401 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 Gedsted forenede IK  -  Ganddal IL Arena Nord 1 15 - 15 
417 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Sunde il Arena Nord 1 25 - 14 
433 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  -  Åhus Handboll:E Arena Nord 1 14 - 13 
468 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Skanderborg Håndbold Arena Nord 1 6 - 18 
462 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Hjørring Håndbold  -  AMTV Hamburg:2 Arena Nord 1 21 - 12 
478 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Strandby/Elling IF:E  -  Buxtehuder SV:E Arena Nord 1 10 - 7 
515 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 13:14 Kolding KFUM Håndbold  -  TSV Ellerbek Arena Nord 1 12 - 21 
518 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Sæby HK  -  VfL Bad Schwartau Arena Nord 1 11 - 15 
526 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  -  Kärra HF:E Arena Nord 1 12 - 18 
542 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Huddinge HK:2 Arena Nord 1 7 - 13 
558 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Kärra HF  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 1 19 - 7 
574 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 VfL Bad Schwartau:E  -  Strandby/Elling IF:E Arena Nord 1 10 - 9 
590 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 IF Hallby HK:E  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E Arena Nord 1 12 - 14 
686 U16 Drg A-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E   -  HP Tibro  Arena Nord 1 13 - 15 
702 U16 Drg A-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Åhus Handboll:E   -  Hjørring Håndbold  Arena Nord 1 11 - 14 
718 U16 Pig A-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 09:10 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1   -  AMTV Hamburg  Arena Nord 1 16 - 21 
734 U16 Pig A-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E   -  Stord  Arena Nord 1 22 - 4 
750 U16 Pig A-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 10:20 VfL Bad Schwartau:E   -  Sola HK:2  Arena Nord 1 22 - 5 
766 U16 Pig A-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  Hjørring Håndbold  Arena Nord 1 14 - 11 
782 U16 Drg A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Halmstad Handboll   -  Ski IL Håndball:2  Arena Nord 1 12 - 16 
798 U16 Pig A-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Huddinge HK:1   -  AMTV Hamburg  Arena Nord 1 17 - 7 
814 U16 Pig A-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 12:40 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg   -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  Arena Nord 1 8 - 14 
830 U16 Pig A-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 13:15 VfL Bad Schwartau:E   -  Huddinge HK:2  Arena Nord 1 16 - 10 
846 U16 Pig A-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  Kärra HF:E  Arena Nord 1 10 - 13 
862 U16 Drg A-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Skanderborg Håndbold:E   -  Ski IL Håndball:2  Arena Nord 1 9 - 8 
878 U16 Pig A-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Huddinge HK:1   -  Strandby/Elling IF:E  Arena Nord 1 10 - 12 
894 U16 Pig A-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E   -  Borlänge HK  Arena Nord 1 13 - 10 
919 U19 Pig A-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 16:10 VfL Bad Schwartau   -  Roskilde Håndbold:2  Arena Nord 1 12 - 8 
921 U19 Pig A-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Skanderborg Håndbold   -  TSV Ellerbek  Arena Nord 1 19 - 11 
938 U19 Pig B-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 17:55 Frederikshavn FI   -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 1 11 - 14 
954 U19 Drg A-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 18:30 VfL Bad Schwartau:1   -  Skara HK  Arena Nord 1 16 - 7 
945 U16 Pig B-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:05 Roskilde Håndbold:2   -  Buxtehuder SV:E  Arena Nord 1 12 - 17 
962 U19 Pig A-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:40 Skara HF   -  VfL Bad Schwartau  Arena Nord 1 15 - 13 
967 U19 Pig A-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:15 Team Hamburg   -  Skanderborg Håndbold  Arena Nord 1 14 - 9 
961 U19 Drg A-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:50 Kärra HF   -  HK-72 Sande  Arena Nord 1 15 - 14 
976 U19 Drg A-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 21:25 VfL Bad Schwartau:1   -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1  Arena Nord 1 17 - 15 
992 U12 Pig A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 08:00 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  Strandby/Elling IF:1  Arena Nord 1 8 - 9 
986 U12 Drg A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 08:45 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg   -  Redbergslids IK  Arena Nord 1 22 - 14 
977 U14 Pig A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 09:45 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  Larvik Turn:1  Arena Nord 1 13 - 17 
989 U14 Drg A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 10:30 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg   -  Roskilde Håndbold:1  Arena Nord 1 19 - 27 
983 U16 Pig A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 11:40 Strandby/Elling IF:E   -  Kärra HF:E  Arena Nord 1 7 - 16 
980 U16 Drg A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 12:45 Skanderborg Håndbold:E   -  Aalborg Håndbold:E  Arena Nord 1 16 - 17 
998 U19 Pig A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 13:50 Skara HF   -  Team Hamburg  Arena Nord 1 9 - 11 
995 U19 Drg A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 14:55 VfL Bad Schwartau:1   -  Kärra HF  Arena Nord 1 14 - 16