Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 zu 22 Apr

Spiele Mo 22.04.2019

Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Klasse Gruppe Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis SMS
992 U12 Pig A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 08:00 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   Strandby/Elling IF:1  Arena Nord 1 8 - 9 
993 U12 Pig A-3.e plads Mo 22.04.2019 08:00 Buxtehuder SV    -   BK Heid:1  Idrætshallen 22 - 9 
994 U12 Pig B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 08:00 Konnerud IL:2    -   Flaktveit:1  Badmintonhallen 7 - 11 
986 U12 Drg A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 08:45 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg    -   Redbergslids IK  Arena Nord 1 22 - 14 
987 U12 Drg A-3.e plads Mo 22.04.2019 08:45 IK Sund    -   HK-72 Sande  Idrætshallen 20 - 21 et 
988 U12 Drg B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 08:45 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Badmintonhallen 19 - 15 
978 U14 Pig A-3.e plads Mo 22.04.2019 09:30 VfL Bad Schwartau:1    -   Strandby/Elling IF:1  Idrætshallen 10 - 12 
979 U14 Pig B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 09:30 Tibro HK    -   Bremerhaven:1  Badmintonhallen 10 - 17 
977 U14 Pig A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 09:45 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   Larvik Turn:1  Arena Nord 1 13 - 17 
990 U14 Drg A-3.e plads Mo 22.04.2019 10:15 Fjellhammer    -   Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1  Idrætshallen 12 - 16 
991 U14 Drg B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 10:15 Stord    -   Buxtehuder SV  Badmintonhallen 14 - 7 
989 U14 Drg A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 10:30 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg    -   Roskilde Håndbold:1  Arena Nord 1 19 - 27 
984 U16 Pig A-3.e plads Mo 22.04.2019 10:55 VfL Bad Schwartau:E    -   Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  Idrætshallen 15 - 8 
985 U16 Pig B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 10:55 Buxtehuder SV:E    -   Austrått  Badmintonhallen 15 - 9 
983 U16 Pig A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 11:40 Strandby/Elling IF:E    -   Kärra HF:E  Arena Nord 1 7 - 16 
981 U16 Drg A-3.e plads Mo 22.04.2019 11:45 HP Tibro    -   Sæby HK:1  Idrætshallen 12 - 15 
982 U16 Drg B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 11:45 AMTV Hamburg    -   Stord  Badmintonhallen 12 - 13 
999 U19 Pig A-3.e plads Mo 22.04.2019 12:30 VfL Bad Schwartau    -   Skanderborg Håndbold  Idrætshallen 8 - 18 
1000 U19 Pig B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 12:30 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   Rolvsøy IF:1  Badmintonhallen 17 - 14 
980 U16 Drg A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 12:45 Skanderborg Håndbold:E    -   Aalborg Håndbold:E  Arena Nord 1 16 - 17 
996 U19 Drg A-3.e plads Mo 22.04.2019 13:15 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1    -   HK-72 Sande  Idrætshallen 20 - 19 et 
997 U19 Drg B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 13:15 VfL Bad Schwartau:2    -   HTU  Badmintonhallen 5 - 0 
998 U19 Pig A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 13:50 Skara HF    -   Team Hamburg  Arena Nord 1 9 - 11 
995 U19 Drg A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 14:55 VfL Bad Schwartau:1    -   Kärra HF  Arena Nord 1 14 - 16