Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 zu 22 Apr

Spiele So 21.04.2019

Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Klasse Gruppe Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis SMS
686 U16 Drg A-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E    -   HP Tibro  Arena Nord 1 13 - 15 
687 U16 Drg A-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 08:00 VfL Bad Schwartau:E    -   HTS/BW96 Handball:1  Arena Nord 2 16 - 5 
688 U14 Pig B-32-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 08:00 BK Heid:1    -   BK Heid:2  Arena Nord 3 5 - 6 
689 U14 Pig B-32-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Bremerhaven:2    -   Ramnes IF:2  Arena Nord 4 17 - 16 et 
690 U14 Pig B-32-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Stenungsunds HK:2    -   Sæby HK:1  Idrætshallen 11 - 13 
691 U14 Pig B-32-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 08:00 HTS/BW96 Handball:2    -   Strandby/Elling IF:3  Badmintonhallen 7 - 19 
692 U14 Pig B-32-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 08:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1    -   TSVE 1890 Bielefeld  Abildgaardhall 14 - 18 
693 U12 Drg B-16-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 08:00 HTS/BW96 Handball:3    -   Buxtehuder SV  Bangsbohallen 8 - 24 
694 U14 Pig B-32-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Glassverket IF:2    -   Ramnes IF  Bannerslundhall 7 - 18 
695 U14 Pig B-32-dels:16 So 21.04.2019 08:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck    -   Stord:2  Strandby Skoleh 3 - 16 
696 U14 Pig B-32-dels:18 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Konnerud IL:1    -   VfL Bad Schwartau:2  Ravnshøjhall 5 - 3 
697 U14 Pig B-32-dels:20 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Lysekils HK    -   Nordby IL:2  Sæby Fritid A 9 - 10 
698 U14 Pig B-32-dels:22 So 21.04.2019 08:00 HTU:2    -   Sæby HK:2  Sæby Fritid B 11 - 1 
699 U14 Pig B-32-dels:24 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Eidsvold IF    -   Tårs/Østervrå  Nordjyllandhall 7 - 10 
700 U14 Pig B-32-dels:26 So 21.04.2019 08:00 KFUM Trollhättan    -   Vegårshei IL  Østervråhallen 13 - 18 
701 U14 Pig B-32-dels:28 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Gulset IF:2    -   Mölndals HF  Dybvadhallen 5 - 11 
702 U16 Drg A-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Åhus Handboll:E    -   Hjørring Håndbold  Arena Nord 1 11 - 14 
703 U16 Drg A-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Skanderborg Håndbold:E    -   Gamle Fredrikstad HK:2  Arena Nord 2 16 - 9 
704 U14 Pig B-32-dels:30 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Buxtehuder SV:2    -   Frederikshavn FI:2  Arena Nord 3 11 - 5 
705 U14 Pig B-32-dels:32 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Sandned Håndball klubb:2    -   HUK Håndbold  Arena Nord 4 6 - 7 
706 U14 Pig B-16-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Ålgård:1    -   Stenungsunds HK:3  Idrætshallen 10 - 6 
707 U14 Pig A-16-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Gulset IF    -   Hjørring Håndbold  Badmintonhallen 13 - 14 
708 U14 Pig A-16-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Fyllingen    -   Glassverket IF:1  Abildgaardhall 20 - 9 
709 U12 Drg B-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 08:35 IK Baltichov:2    -   HTS/BW96 Handball:2  Bangsbohallen 18 - 9 
710 U14 Pig A-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   Kärra HF:1  Bannerslundhall 15 - 10 
711 U14 Pig A-16-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Strandby/Elling IF:2    -   Ålgård:3  Strandby Skoleh 15 - 8 
712 U14 Pig A-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 08:35 OV Helsingborg HK    -   Konnerud IL:2  Ravnshøjhall 6 - 7 et 
713 U14 Pig A-16-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Sandned Håndball klubb:1    -   Roskilde Håndbold:2  Sæby Fritid A 12 - 10 
714 U14 Pig A-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 08:35 VfL Bad Schwartau:1    -   Skövde HF:2  Sæby Fritid B 19 - 11 
715 U14 Pig A-16-dels:09 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2    -   Skövde HF:1  Nordjyllandhall 8 - 10 
716 U14 Pig A-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Strandby/Elling IF:1    -   Stenungsunds HK:1  Østervråhallen 22 - 5 
717 U14 Pig A-16-dels:11 So 21.04.2019 08:35 HTU:1    -   Hk Aranäs:2  Dybvadhallen 12 - 16 
718 U16 Pig A-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 09:10 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1    -   AMTV Hamburg  Arena Nord 1 16 - 21 
719 U16 Pig A-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Strandby/Elling IF:E    -   Ålgård:1  Arena Nord 2 12 - 8 
720 U14 Pig A-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Skara HF    -   Hundvåg  Arena Nord 3 7 - 24 
721 U14 Pig A-16-dels:13 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Larvik Turn:2    -   Buxtehuder SV:1  Arena Nord 4 17 - 19 
722 U14 Pig A-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1    -   Åssiden IF  Idrætshallen 16 - 6 
723 U14 Pig A-16-dels:16 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Halmstad Handboll    -   Langhus Håndball:2  Badmintonhallen 19 - 18 et 
724 U16 Pig B-16-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Roskilde Håndbold:2    -   Havørn IL  Abildgaardhall 18 - 4 
725 U12 Drg B-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 09:10 HTS/BW96 Handball:1    -   Gedsted forenede IK  Bangsbohallen 9 - 21 
726 U16 Pig B-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Bremerhaven    -   TSV Oerlinghausen  Bannerslundhall 12 - 13 
727 U16 Pig B-16-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Buxtehuder SV:E    -   Kärra HF:2  Strandby Skoleh 20 - 11 
728 U16 Pig B-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 09:10 IF Birkebeineren    -   Glassverket IF  Ravnshøjhall 4 - 11 
729 U16 Pig B-16-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Strandby/Elling IF:2    -   JH Wümme  Sæby Fritid A 11 - 10 
730 U16 Pig B-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 09:10 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf    -   Buxtehuder SV:2  Sæby Fritid B 11 - 17 
731 U16 Pig B-16-dels:09 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Austrått    -   TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2  Nordjyllandhall 11 - 10 
732 U16 Pig B-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 09:10 TV Fischbek    -   Gedsted forenede IK  Østervråhallen 3 - 25 
733 U16 Pig B-16-dels:11 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Sunde il    -   Ålgård:2  Dybvadhallen 8 - 12 
734 U16 Pig A-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E    -   Stord  Arena Nord 1 22 - 4 
735 U16 Pig A-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Tistedalens TIF    -   Borlänge HK  Arena Nord 2 10 - 14 
736 U16 Pig B-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Ganddal IL    -   Ramnes IF  Arena Nord 3 15 - 16 
737 U16 Pig B-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 09:45 NAIS Handbollsförening    -   Skara HF:2  Arena Nord 4 5 - 16 
738 U16 Pig B-16-dels:16 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Tveter HK    -   HTS/BW96 Handball  Idrætshallen 18 - 3 
739 U16 Drg B-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 09:45 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg    -   Roskilde Håndbold:2  Badmintonhallen 6 - 13 
740 U16 Drg B-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 09:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1    -   Notodden Håndballag  Abildgaardhall 11 - 10 
741 U12 Drg B-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Glassverket IF    -   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  Bangsbohallen 13 - 8 
742 U16 Drg B-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Buxtehuder SV    -   HTS/BW96 Handball:2  Bannerslundhall 19 - 8 
743 U16 Drg B-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 09:45 KFUM Trollhättan    -   IF Hallby HK:E  Strandby Skoleh 9 - 18 
744 U16 Drg B-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 09:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2    -   Sæby HK:2  Ravnshøjhall 12 - 16 
745 U16 Drg B-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 09:45 TV Fischbek    -   Strandby/Elling IF  Sæby Fritid A 11 - 15 
746 U12 Drg B-16-dels:09 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Ramnes IF    -   Stenungsunds HK:1  Sæby Fritid B 3 - 15 
748 U12 Drg B-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Bremerhaven    -   Bogafjell IL  Østervråhallen 20 - 15 
749 U12 Drg B-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Hjørring Håndbold    -   Torslanda HK:1  Dybvadhallen 13 - 17 
750 U16 Pig A-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 10:20 VfL Bad Schwartau:E    -   Sola HK:2  Arena Nord 1 22 - 5 
751 U16 Pig A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Huddinge HK:2    -   Skara HF  Arena Nord 2 15 - 7 
752 U12 Drg B-16-dels:16 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Hk Aranäs    -   TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 3 11 - 19 
753 U14 Drg B-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Glassverket IF:2    -   Tus Brockhagen  Arena Nord 4 6 - 15 
754 U14 Drg B-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Strandby/Elling IF    -   HTU:1  Idrætshallen 15 - 12 
755 U14 Drg B-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Ålgård:1    -   Ålgård:2  Badmintonhallen 11 - 7 
756 U14 Drg B-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Konnerud IL    -   AMTV Hamburg:2  Abildgaardhall 22 - 12 
757 U12 Pig B-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Strandby/Elling IF:2    -   Roskilde Håndbold:2  Bangsbohallen 5 - 12 
758 U14 Drg B-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 10:20 HC Gelpe/Strombach    -   HTS/BW96 Handball  Bannerslundhall 26 - 6 
759 U14 Drg B-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 10:20 HTU:2    -   Sæby HK  Strandby Skoleh 15 - 13 et 
760 U14 Drg B-16-dels:16 So 21.04.2019 10:20 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg    -   Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2  Ravnshøjhall 9 - 20 
761 U12 Pig B-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Frederikshavn FI:3    -   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  Sæby Fritid A 4 - 15 
762 U12 Pig B-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 10:20 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck    -   Flaktveit:2  Sæby Fritid B 7 - 13 
763 U12 Pig B-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 10:20 HTS/BW96 Handball    -   Glassverket IF:3  Nordjyllandhall 4 - 15 
764 U12 Pig B-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Bremerhaven:2    -   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  Østervråhallen 15 - 11 
765 U12 Pig B-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 10:20 AMTV Hamburg:2    -   Eidsvold IF  Dybvadhallen 13 - 14 
766 U16 Pig A-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   Hjørring Håndbold  Arena Nord 1 14 - 11 
767 U16 Pig A-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 10:55 VfL Bad Schwartau:2    -   Kärra HF:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 19 
768 U14 Pig B-16-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Ålgård:2    -   BK Heid:2  Arena Nord 3 9 - 11 
769 U14 Pig B-16-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Stord:1    -   Bremerhaven:2  Arena Nord 4 19 - 4 
770 U14 Pig B-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Langhus Håndball:1    -   Sæby HK:1  Idrætshallen 18 - 11 
771 U14 Pig B-16-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Tibro HK    -   Strandby/Elling IF:3  Badmintonhallen 12 - 9 
772 U14 Pig B-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 10:55 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2    -   TSVE 1890 Bielefeld  Abildgaardhall 11 - 10 et 
773 U12 Drg B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   Buxtehuder SV  Bangsbohallen 15 - 6 
774 U14 Pig B-16-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Kärra HF:2    -   Ramnes IF  Bannerslundhall 6 - 13 
775 U14 Pig B-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Pargas IF    -   Stord:2  Strandby Skoleh 16 - 4 
776 U14 Pig B-16-dels:09 So 21.04.2019 10:55 AMTV Hamburg    -   Konnerud IL:1  Ravnshøjhall 19 - 3 
777 U14 Pig B-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Hk Aranäs    -   Nordby IL:2  Sæby Fritid A 14 - 10 
778 U14 Pig B-16-dels:11 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Askim IF    -   HTU:2  Sæby Fritid B 17 - 11 
779 U14 Pig B-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Lüner SV Handball    -   Tårs/Østervrå  Nordjyllandhall 10 - 8 
780 U14 Pig B-16-dels:13 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Nordby IL:1    -   Vegårshei IL  Østervråhallen 6 - 17 
781 U14 Pig B-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Frederikshavn FI:1    -   Mölndals HF  Dybvadhallen 10 - 9 
782 U16 Drg A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Halmstad Handboll    -   Ski IL Håndball:2  Arena Nord 1 12 - 16 
783 U16 Drg A-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Glassverket IF:2    -   Langhus Håndball  Arena Nord 2 9 - 12 
784 U14 Pig B-16-dels:15 So 21.04.2019 11:30 HTS/BW96 Handball:1    -   Buxtehuder SV:2  Arena Nord 3 16 - 5 
785 U14 Pig B-16-dels:16 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Bremerhaven:1    -   HUK Håndbold  Arena Nord 4 16 - 7 
786 U14 Pig A-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Borris- Rækker Mølle    -   Hjørring Håndbold  Idrætshallen 11 - 16 
787 U14 Pig A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Fyllingen    -   Roskilde Håndbold:1  Badmintonhallen 8 - 10 
788 U14 Pig A-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Strandby/Elling IF:2    -   Konnerud IL:2  Abildgaardhall 12 - 6 
789 U12 Drg B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold    -   IK Baltichov:2  Bangsbohallen 14 - 11 
790 U14 Pig A-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Sandned Håndball klubb:1    -   VfL Bad Schwartau:1  Bannerslundhall 14 - 21 
791 U14 Pig A-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Skövde HF:1    -   Strandby/Elling IF:1  Strandby Skoleh 7 - 12 
792 U16 Drg B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 11:30 VfL Bad Schwartau:2    -   Marks HK  Ravnshøjhall 13 - 14 
793 U16 Drg B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Stord    -   Frederikshavn FI  Sæby Fritid A 11 - 8 
794 U16 Drg A-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg    -   HP Tibro  Sæby Fritid B 15 - 16 et 
795 U16 Drg A-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Sæby HK:1    -   VfL Bad Schwartau:E  Nordjyllandhall 18 - 10 
796 U16 Drg A-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Gamle Fredrikstad HK:1    -   Hjørring Håndbold  Østervråhallen 6 - 14 
797 U12 Drg A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 11:30 AMTV Hamburg    -   IK Cyrus  Dybvadhallen 17 - 13 
798 U16 Pig A-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Huddinge HK:1    -   AMTV Hamburg  Arena Nord 1 17 - 7 
799 U16 Pig A-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Sola HK:1    -   Strandby/Elling IF:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 13 
800 U14 Pig A-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Hk Aranäs:2    -   Hundvåg  Arena Nord 3 14 - 20 
801 U14 Pig A-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Buxtehuder SV:1    -   Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1  Arena Nord 4 4 - 20 
802 U14 Pig A-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Larvik Turn:1    -   Halmstad Handboll  Idrætshallen 24 - 13 
803 U16 Pig B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 12:05 HTU    -   Roskilde Håndbold:2  Badmintonhallen 10 - 13 
804 U16 Pig B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Notodden Håndballag    -   TSV Oerlinghausen  Abildgaardhall 10 - 7 
805 U12 Drg B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Strandby/Elling IF    -   Gedsted forenede IK  Bangsbohallen 16 - 13 
806 U16 Pig B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Buxtehuder SV:E    -   Glassverket IF  Bannerslundhall 21 - 11 
807 U16 Pig B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Strandby/Elling IF:2    -   Buxtehuder SV:2  Strandby Skoleh 10 - 15 
808 U16 Pig B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Austrått    -   Gedsted forenede IK  Ravnshøjhall 15 - 8 
809 U16 Drg A-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Kärra HF    -   HC Gelpe/Strombach  Sæby Fritid A 14 - 9 
810 U16 Drg A-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Ski IL Håndball:1    -   Aalborg Håndbold:E  Sæby Fritid B 6 - 21 
811 U12 Drg A-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Stenungsunds HK:2    -   IK Baltichov:1  Nordjyllandhall 13 - 12 
812 U12 Drg A-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Konnerud IL:2    -   Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  Østervråhallen 14 - 23 
813 U12 Drg A-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Redbergslids IK    -   Langhus Håndball  Dybvadhallen 13 - 8 
814 U16 Pig A-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 12:40 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg    -   Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  Arena Nord 1 8 - 14 
815 U16 Pig A-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Norrköpings KvIK    -   Borlänge HK  Arena Nord 2 11 - 17 
816 U16 Pig B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Ålgård:2    -   Ramnes IF  Arena Nord 3 6 - 8 
817 U16 Pig B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Oppegård IL    -   Skara HF:2  Arena Nord 4 17 - 11 
818 U16 Pig B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 12:40 BK Heid    -   Tveter HK  Idrætshallen 15 - 12 
819 U16 Drg B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   Roskilde Håndbold:2  Badmintonhallen 21 - 17 
820 U16 Drg B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 12:40 AMTV Hamburg    -   TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1  Abildgaardhall 16 - 10 
821 U12 Drg B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Tårs/Østervrå:1    -   Glassverket IF  Bangsbohallen 21 - 18 
822 U16 Drg B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Glassverket IF:1    -   Buxtehuder SV  Bannerslundhall 10 - 8 
823 U16 Drg B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 12:40 HTU    -   IF Hallby HK:E  Strandby Skoleh 10 - 8 
824 U16 Drg B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Spånga HK    -   Sæby HK:2  Ravnshøjhall 12 - 11 
825 U16 Drg B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Härryda HK    -   Strandby/Elling IF  Sæby Fritid A 18 - 15 et 
826 U12 Drg B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Stenungsunds HK:1    -   HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten  Sæby Fritid B 16 - 15 et 
827 U12 Drg B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:40 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1    -   Bremerhaven  Nordjyllandhall 15 - 10 
828 U12 Drg B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Konnerud IL:1    -   Torslanda HK:1  Østervråhallen 12 - 14 
829 U12 Drg A-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:40 BK Heid    -   HTU  Dybvadhallen 15 - 14 
830 U16 Pig A-viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 13:15 VfL Bad Schwartau:E    -   Huddinge HK:2  Arena Nord 1 16 - 10 
832 U12 Drg B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Roskilde Håndbold:2    -   TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 3 12 - 17 
833 U12 Drg A-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Torslanda HK:2    -   Sæby HK  Arena Nord 4 8 - 13 
834 U14 Drg B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 13:15 KFUM Trollhättan:1    -   Bremerhaven:1  Idrætshallen 10 - 9 
835 U14 Drg B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Stord    -   Tus Brockhagen  Badmintonhallen 12 - 10 
836 U14 Drg B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Roskilde Håndbold:2    -   Strandby/Elling IF  Abildgaardhall 12 - 11 
837 U12 Pig B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 13:15 BK Heid:2    -   Tårs/Østervrå:2  Bangsbohallen 14 - 6 
838 U14 Drg B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Glassverket IF:1    -   Ålgård:1  Bannerslundhall 16 - 7 
839 U14 Drg B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Skåre HK    -   Konnerud IL  Strandby Skoleh 17 - 9 
840 U14 Drg B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 13:15 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf    -   HC Gelpe/Strombach  Ravnshøjhall 13 - 16 
841 U14 Drg B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 13:15 KFUM Trollhättan:2    -   HTU:2  Sæby Fritid A 15 - 6 
842 U14 Drg B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Buxtehuder SV    -   Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2  Sæby Fritid B 17 - 10 
843 U14 Drg A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Fjellhammer    -   Sola HK  Nordjyllandhall 17 - 10 
844 U14 Drg A-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg    -   Frederikshavn FI  Østervråhallen 15 - 14 et 
845 U14 Drg A-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Halmstad Handboll    -   Skibsby/Højene IF  Dybvadhallen 10 - 12 
897 U19 Drg A-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 13:15 VfL Bad Schwartau:1    -   Skånela IF  Arena Nord 2 20 - 16 
846 U16 Pig A-viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   Kärra HF:E  Arena Nord 1 10 - 13 
848 U14 Pig B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Ålgård:1    -   BK Heid:2  Arena Nord 3 11 - 8 
849 U14 Pig B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Stord:1    -   Langhus Håndball:1  Arena Nord 4 12 - 10 
850 U14 Pig B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Tibro HK    -   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  Idrætshallen 15 - 8 
851 U14 Pig B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Ramnes IF    -   Pargas IF  Badmintonhallen 6 - 9 
852 U14 Pig B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 13:50 AMTV Hamburg    -   Hk Aranäs  Abildgaardhall 9 - 23 
853 U12 Pig B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Konnerud IL:2    -   Roskilde Håndbold:2  Bangsbohallen 11 - 3 
854 U14 Pig B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Askim IF    -   Lüner SV Handball  Bannerslundhall 8 - 15 
855 U14 Pig B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Vegårshei IL    -   Frederikshavn FI:1  Strandby Skoleh 8 - 17 
856 U14 Drg A-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 13:50 IFK Nyköping    -   HP Warta:2  Ravnshøjhall 12 - 11 
857 U14 Drg A-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1    -   AMTV Hamburg:1  Sæby Fritid A 15 - 10 
858 U14 Drg A-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 13:50 HP Warta:1    -   Borris- Rækker Mølle  Sæby Fritid B 9 - 8 
859 U12 Pig B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Ramnes IF:1    -   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  Nordjyllandhall 13 - 8 
860 U12 Pig B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Kärra HF    -   Flaktveit:2  Østervråhallen 17 - 15 
861 U12 Pig B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Pargas IF    -   Glassverket IF:3  Dybvadhallen 13 - 6 
911 U19 Drg A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 13:50 RØRVIK IL    -   Skara HK  Arena Nord 2 11 - 16 
862 U16 Drg A-viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Skanderborg Håndbold:E    -   Ski IL Håndball:2  Arena Nord 1 9 - 8 
863 U16 Drg A-viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Langhus Håndball    -   HP Tibro  Arena Nord 2 9 - 11 
864 U14 Pig B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 14:25 HTS/BW96 Handball:1    -   Bremerhaven:1  Arena Nord 3 15 - 23 
865 U12 Pig B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Flaktveit:1    -   Bremerhaven:2  Arena Nord 4 15 - 9 
866 U12 Pig B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Konnerud IL:1    -   Eidsvold IF  Idrætshallen 12 - 8 
867 U12 Pig B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Glassverket IF:1    -   AMTV Hamburg  Badmintonhallen 8 - 14 
868 U19 Drg B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 14:25 AMTV Hamburg:1    -   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  Abildgaardhall 17 - 18 
869 U12 Pig A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Bremerhaven:1    -   Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  Bangsbohallen 20 - 15 
870 U12 Pig A-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Buxtehuder SV    -   Redbergslids IK  Bannerslundhall 23 - 4 
871 U12 Pig A-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Ramnes IF:2    -   Frederikshavn FI:2  Strandby Skoleh 7 - 8 
872 U12 Pig A-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Langhus Håndball    -   Tårs/Østervrå:1  Ravnshøjhall 2 - 7 
873 U12 Pig A-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Strandby/Elling IF:1    -   HK Country  Sæby Fritid A 19 - 6 
874 U12 Pig A-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Frederikshavn FI:1    -   KFUM Trollhättan  Sæby Fritid B 10 - 15 
875 U19 Drg B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 14:25 VfL Bad Schwartau:2    -   HK Lidköping  Nordjyllandhall 24 - 12 
876 U14 Pig A-viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Hjørring Håndbold    -   Roskilde Håndbold:1  Østervråhallen 10 - 17 
877 U14 Pig A-viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Strandby/Elling IF:2    -   VfL Bad Schwartau:1  Dybvadhallen 8 - 14 
878 U16 Pig A-viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Huddinge HK:1    -   Strandby/Elling IF:E  Arena Nord 1 10 - 12 
879 U16 Drg A-viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Sæby HK:1    -   Hjørring Håndbold  Arena Nord 2 10 - 8 
880 U19 Drg B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 15:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck    -   TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  Arena Nord 3 18 - 14 
881 U19 Drg B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2    -   Kolding KFUM Håndbold  Arena Nord 4 18 - 10 
882 U19 Drg B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 15:00 TV Fischbek    -   Strandby/Elling IF  Idrætshallen 11 - 14 
883 U19 Drg B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Rækker Mølle Håndbold:2    -   HT Norderstedt  Badmintonhallen 11 - 13 
884 U19 Drg B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 15:00 AMTV Hamburg:2    -   HTU  Abildgaardhall 16 - 26 
885 U12 Drg B-viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  Bangsbohallen 19 - 9 
886 U19 Pig B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 15:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck    -   HTS/BW96 Handball  Bannerslundhall 12 - 5 
887 U19 Pig B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Kärra HF    -   HT Norderstedt  Strandby Skoleh 10 - 12 
888 U19 Pig B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Rolvsøy IF:1    -   Havørn Ail  Ravnshøjhall 21 - 6 
889 U19 Pig B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Rolvsøy IF:2    -   Kolding KFUM Håndbold  Sæby Fritid A 15 - 12 
890 U14 Pig A-viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Strandby/Elling IF:1    -   Hundvåg  Sæby Fritid B 17 - 14 
891 U14 Pig A-viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1    -   Larvik Turn:1  Nordjyllandhall 9 - 12 
892 U16 Pig B-viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Roskilde Håndbold:2    -   Notodden Håndballag  Østervråhallen 10 - 6 
893 U16 Pig B-viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Buxtehuder SV:E    -   Buxtehuder SV:2  Dybvadhallen 24 - 5 
831 U19 Drg A-viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Glassverket IF    -   Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1  Arena Nord 4 11 - 18 
847 U19 Drg A-viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Roskilde Håndbold    -   Kärra HF  Arena Nord 3 0 - 5 
894 U16 Pig A-viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E    -   Borlänge HK  Arena Nord 1 13 - 10 
895 U16 Drg A-viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Kärra HF    -   Aalborg Håndbold:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 16 
896 U16 Pig B-viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Austrått    -   Ramnes IF  Østervråhallen 14 - 8 
898 U16 Pig B-viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Oppegård IL    -   BK Heid  Dybvadhallen 10 - 11 
899 U16 Drg B-viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Marks HK    -   Roskilde Håndbold:1  Badmintonhallen 9 - 19 
900 U16 Drg B-viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 15:35 AMTV Hamburg    -   Glassverket IF:1  Abildgaardhall 13 - 11 
901 U12 Drg B-viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Strandby/Elling IF    -   Tårs/Østervrå:1  Bangsbohallen 15 - 10 
902 U16 Drg B-viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 HTU    -   Spånga HK  Bannerslundhall 11 - 9 
903 U16 Drg B-viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Härryda HK    -   Stord  Strandby Skoleh 8 - 10 
904 U12 Drg B-viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Stenungsunds HK:1    -   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  Ravnshøjhall 10 - 23 
905 U12 Drg A-viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 15:35 IK Sund    -   AMTV Hamburg  Sæby Fritid A 22 - 16 
906 U12 Drg A-viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Stenungsunds HK:2    -   Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  Sæby Fritid B 6 - 21 
907 U12 Drg A-viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Redbergslids IK    -   BK Heid  Nordjyllandhall 18 - 16 et 
908 U19 Drg A-viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 15:35 HK-72 Sande    -   Rækker Mølle Håndbold:1  Idrætshallen 16 - 15 
909 U19 Pig A-viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 16:10 AMTV Hamburg    -   Skara HF  Arena Nord 2 12 - 13 
910 U12 Drg B-viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 16:10 Torslanda HK:1    -   TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 3 18 - 20 
912 U12 Drg A-viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 16:10 HK-72 Sande    -   Sæby HK  Idrætshallen 15 - 13 
913 U14 Drg B-viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 16:10 KFUM Trollhättan:1    -   Stord  Badmintonhallen 10 - 15 
914 U14 Drg B-viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 16:10 Roskilde Håndbold:2    -   Glassverket IF:1  Abildgaardhall 15 - 7 
915 U14 Drg B-viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 16:10 Skåre HK    -   HC Gelpe/Strombach  Bannerslundhall 13 - 9 
916 U14 Drg B-viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 16:10 KFUM Trollhättan:2    -   Buxtehuder SV  Strandby Skoleh 7 - 15 
917 U14 Drg A-viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 16:10 Langhus Håndball    -   Fjellhammer  Ravnshøjhall 10 - 20 
918 U14 Drg A-viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 16:10 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg    -   Skibsby/Højene IF  Sæby Fritid A 11 - 7 
919 U19 Pig A-viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 16:10 VfL Bad Schwartau    -   Roskilde Håndbold:2  Arena Nord 1 12 - 8 
920 U19 Pig A-viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Team Hamburg    -   Rækker Mølle Håndbold  Arena Nord 2 16 - 5 
921 U19 Pig A-viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Skanderborg Håndbold    -   TSV Ellerbek  Arena Nord 1 19 - 11 
922 U14 Pig B-viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Ålgård:1    -   Stord:1  Arena Nord 3 17 - 15 
923 U14 Pig B-viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Tibro HK    -   Pargas IF  Arena Nord 4 10 - 5 
924 U14 Pig B-viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Hk Aranäs    -   Lüner SV Handball  Idrætshallen 3 - 7 
925 U14 Drg A-viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 16:45 IFK Nyköping    -   Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1  Badmintonhallen 11 - 15 
926 U14 Drg A-viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   HP Warta:1  Abildgaardhall 24 - 11 
927 U12 Pig B-viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 16:45 BK Heid:2    -   Konnerud IL:2  Bangsbohallen 8 - 14 
928 U12 Pig B-viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Ramnes IF:1    -   Kärra HF  Bannerslundhall 9 - 10 
930 U14 Pig B-viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Frederikshavn FI:1    -   Bremerhaven:1  Abildgaardhall 9 - 11 
931 U12 Pig B-viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Pargas IF    -   Flaktveit:1  Arena Nord 4 8 - 12 
932 U12 Pig B-viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Konnerud IL:1    -   AMTV Hamburg  Idrætshallen 12 - 9 
933 U12 Pig A-viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   Bremerhaven:1  Badmintonhallen 14 - 11 
934 U19 Drg B-viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Hjørring Håndbold    -   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  Arena Nord 2 16 - 15 et 
935 U12 Pig A-viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Buxtehuder SV    -   Frederikshavn FI:2  Bangsbohallen 13 - 7 
936 U12 Pig A-viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Tårs/Østervrå:1    -   Strandby/Elling IF:1  Bannerslundhall 15 - 18 et 
937 U12 Pig A-viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 17:20 BK Heid:1    -   KFUM Trollhättan  Strandby Skoleh 11 - 9 
938 U19 Pig B-viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 17:55 Frederikshavn FI    -   TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 1 11 - 14 
939 U19 Pig B-viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 17:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   HT Norderstedt  Arena Nord 2 17 - 5 
940 U19 Drg B-viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 17:55 VfL Bad Schwartau:2    -   TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 3 19 - 9 
941 U19 Drg B-viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 17:55 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2    -   Strandby/Elling IF  Arena Nord 4 17 - 8 
942 U19 Drg B-viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 17:55 HT Norderstedt    -   HTU  Idrætshallen 13 - 20 
943 U19 Pig B-viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 17:55 Sæby HK    -   Rolvsøy IF:1  Badmintonhallen 13 - 14 
944 U19 Pig B-viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 17:55 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold    -   Rolvsøy IF:2  Abildgaardhall 22 - 13 
948 U14 Pig A-halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 18:30 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   VfL Bad Schwartau:1  Arena Nord 3 13 - 8 
949 U14 Pig A-halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 18:30 Strandby/Elling IF:1    -   Larvik Turn:1  Arena Nord 4 13 - 22 
950 U16 Pig B-halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 18:30 Austrått    -   BK Heid  Idrætshallen 11 - 10 
952 U16 Drg B-halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 18:30 HTU    -   Stord  Arena Nord 2 13 - 16 
953 U12 Drg B-halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 18:30 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   Strandby/Elling IF  Abildgaardhall 11 - 6 
954 U19 Drg A-viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 18:30 VfL Bad Schwartau:1    -   Skara HK  Arena Nord 1 16 - 7 
945 U16 Pig B-halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:05 Roskilde Håndbold:2    -   Buxtehuder SV:E  Arena Nord 1 12 - 17 
951 U16 Drg B-halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:05 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   AMTV Hamburg  Arena Nord 2 10 - 12 
956 U12 Drg B-halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 19:05 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1    -   TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 3 19 - 23 
957 U12 Drg A-halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:05 IK Sund    -   Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  Arena Nord 4 13 - 17 
958 U12 Drg A-halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 19:05 Redbergslids IK    -   HK-72 Sande  Idrætshallen 21 - 16 
959 U14 Drg B-halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:05 Stord    -   Roskilde Håndbold:2  Badmintonhallen 14 - 7 
960 U14 Drg B-halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 19:05 Skåre HK    -   Buxtehuder SV  Abildgaardhall 8 - 9 
946 U16 Pig A-halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:40 VfL Bad Schwartau:E    -   Strandby/Elling IF:E  Arena Nord 2 8 - 9 
962 U19 Pig A-halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:40 Skara HF    -   VfL Bad Schwartau  Arena Nord 1 15 - 13 
963 U14 Pig B-halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:40 Ålgård:1    -   Tibro HK  Arena Nord 3 11 - 13 
964 U14 Drg A-halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:40 Fjellhammer    -   Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  Arena Nord 4 12 - 13 
965 U14 Drg A-halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 19:40 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1    -   Roskilde Håndbold:1  Idrætshallen 13 - 17 
966 U12 Pig B-halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:40 Konnerud IL:2    -   Kärra HF  Badmintonhallen 13 - 9 
947 U16 Pig A-halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:15 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E    -   Kärra HF:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 14 
967 U19 Pig A-halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:15 Team Hamburg    -   Skanderborg Håndbold  Arena Nord 1 14 - 9 
968 U14 Pig B-halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:15 Lüner SV Handball    -   Bremerhaven:1  Arena Nord 3 13 - 14 
969 U12 Pig B-halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:15 Flaktveit:1    -   Konnerud IL:1  Arena Nord 4 12 - 11 
970 U12 Pig A-halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 20:15 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   Buxtehuder SV  Idrætshallen 15 - 14 
971 U12 Pig A-halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:15 Strandby/Elling IF:1    -   BK Heid:1  Badmintonhallen 20 - 10 
929 U16 Drg A-halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 20:50 Skanderborg Håndbold:E    -   HP Tibro  Arena Nord 2 18 - 7 
961 U19 Drg A-halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:50 Kärra HF    -   HK-72 Sande  Arena Nord 1 15 - 14 
972 U19 Drg B-halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 20:50 Hjørring Håndbold    -   VfL Bad Schwartau:2  Badmintonhallen 15 - 24 
973 U19 Drg B-halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:50 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2    -   HTU  Idrætshallen 13 - 14 
974 U19 Pig B-halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 20:50 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck    -   Roskilde Håndbold:1  Arena Nord 3 5 - 11 
975 U19 Pig B-halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:50 Rolvsøy IF:1    -   Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  Arena Nord 4 12 - 11 
955 U16 Drg A-halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 21:25 Sæby HK:1    -   Aalborg Håndbold:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 14 
976 U19 Drg A-halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 21:25 VfL Bad Schwartau:1    -   Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1  Arena Nord 1 17 - 15