Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 bis 22 Apr

Laufende Spiele

Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Klasse Gruppe Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis
685 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Idrætshallen 11 - 20 
680 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 HTU  -  Gedsted forenede IK Arena Nord 4 13 - 10 
684 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 Ganddal IL  -  Skara HF Østervråhallen 19 - 23 
87 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 HTU:2  -  HP Warta:1 Abildgaardhall 11 - 17 
89 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Frederikshavn FI  -  Buxtehuder SV Idrætshallen 11 - 11 
90 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Ålgård:1  -  HP Warta:2 Strandby Skoleh 7 - 16 
91 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Sæby HK Sæby Fritid B 10 - 7 
92 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Halmstad Handboll  -  Skåre HK Sæby Fritid A 14 - 6 
93 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1  -  HC Gelpe/Strombach Ravnshøjhall 14 - 13 
94 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 12:04 IFK Nyköping  -  Glassverket IF:1 Badmintonhallen 16 - 10 
95 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Skibsby/Højene IF  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Ravnshøjhall 30 - 4 
192 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 Glassverket IF:2  -  KFUM Trollhättan:1 Dybvadhallen 9 - 19 
206 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Langhus Håndball  -  Borris- Rækker Mølle Nordjyllandhall 11 - 5 
207 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Ålgård:2  -  KFUM Trollhättan:2 Østervråhallen 6 - 20 
208 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Dybvadhallen 4 - 25 
211 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 AMTV Hamburg:1  -  Fjellhammer Arena Nord 3 10 - 17 
212 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Stord  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 4 21 - 11 
213 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Tus Brockhagen  -  HTU:2 Idrætshallen 14 - 12 
214 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 HP Warta:1  -  Frederikshavn FI Idrætshallen 13 - 10 
215 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  -  Ålgård:1 Abildgaardhall 25 - 4 
217 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 HP Warta:2  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Bannerslundhall 19 - 3 
218 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 HTU:1  -  Halmstad Handboll Strandby Skoleh 8 - 21 
219 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Skåre HK  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1 Ravnshøjhall 11 - 11 
220 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Konnerud IL  -  IFK Nyköping Sæby Fritid A 15 - 13 
221 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Glassverket IF:1  -  Skibsby/Højene IF Sæby Fritid B 8 - 12 
299 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 KFUM Trollhättan:1  -  TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Sæby Fritid A 24 - 19 
300 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 AMTV Hamburg:2  -  Glassverket IF:2 Sæby Fritid B 14 - 15 
301 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 KFUM Trollhättan:2  -  Sola HK Nordjyllandhall 7 - 15 
302 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Bremerhaven:1  -  Ålgård:2 Østervråhallen 19 - 5 
305 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 Strandby/Elling IF  -  AMTV Hamburg:1 Strandby Skoleh 13 - 16 
306 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 Buxtehuder SV  -  Tus Brockhagen Arena Nord 4 17 - 14 
307 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 Sæby HK  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Sæby Fritid A 6 - 22 
308 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 HC Gelpe/Strombach  -  HTU:1 Badmintonhallen 9 - 11 
309 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  Konnerud IL Ravnshøjhall 8 - 18 
682 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 BK Heid:1  -  Langhus Håndball:2 Bannerslundhall 9 - 9 
683 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Stord:2  -  Larvik Turn:1 Ravnshøjhall 7 - 26 
679 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 Stenungsunds HK:3  -  Hjørring Håndbold Strandby Skoleh 9 - 11 
678 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 Bremerhaven:1  -  Sandned Håndball klubb:2 Bannerslundhall 24 - 6 
676 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 AMTV Hamburg  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Sæby Fritid A 27 - 5 
677 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 Ålgård:1  -  Borris- Rækker Mølle Sæby Fritid A 11 - 12 
42 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Ålgård:1  -  Oppegård IL Arena Nord 4 15 - 14 
43 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Strandby/Elling IF:2  -  TSV Oerlinghausen Bannerslundhall 14 - 8 
350 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten  -  Torslanda HK:2 Strandby Skoleh 5 - 16 
119 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2  -  TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Abildgaardhall 20 - 9 
121 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 Rækker Mølle Håndbold:1  -  RØRVIK IL Ravnshøjhall 22 - 13 
122 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:1 Arena Nord 1 17 - 15 
123 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 Rækker Mølle Håndbold:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF Bannerslundhall 16 - 9 
209 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 TV Fischbek  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 1 9 - 16 
210 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Kärra HF  -  AMTV Hamburg:2 Arena Nord 2 28 - 5 
225 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 16:09 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold Dybvadhallen 12 - 13 
226 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 Skara HK  -  AMTV Hamburg:1 Arena Nord 2 12 - 11 
236 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 Skånela IF  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Sæby Fritid A 20 - 7 
237 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  Roskilde Håndbold Sæby Fritid B 14 - 26 
238 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 HT Norderstedt  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2 Nordjyllandhall 15 - 18 
239 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold:1 Østervråhallen 13 - 18 
240 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 16:09 HK Lidköping  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1 Arena Nord 1 10 - 26 
242 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 VfL Bad Schwartau:1  -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 2 13 - 10 
304 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 Glassverket IF  -  Kärra HF Arena Nord 2 20 - 12 
312 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 HTU  -  Skånela IF Arena Nord 1 11 - 21 
313 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 HK-72 Sande  -  Skara HK Arena Nord 2 23 - 8 
318 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 RØRVIK IL  -  HT Norderstedt Abildgaardhall 15 - 10 
319 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 Strandby/Elling IF  -  HK Lidköping Bannerslundhall 13 - 12 
117 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Sæby Fritid B 10 - 12 
118 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 10:54 Roskilde Håndbold  -  HTU Arena Nord 1 21 - 15 
324 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  -  Rolvsøy IF:1 Idrætshallen 17 - 15 
323 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 Sæby HK  -  Rolvsøy IF:2 Arena Nord 1 21 - 16 
321 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Havørn Ail  -  Skara HF Arena Nord 2 4 - 12 
251 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 HT Norderstedt  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Ravnshøjhall 14 - 20 
320 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Kolding KFUM Håndbold  -  Kärra HF Arena Nord 4 7 - 7 
249 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 VfL Bad Schwartau  -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold Bannerslundhall 7 - 6 
250 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 Rolvsøy IF:1  -  Team Hamburg Strandby Skoleh 8 - 13 
247 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Rolvsøy IF:2  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Arena Nord 1 19 - 15 
241 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 Kärra HF  -  AMTV Hamburg Abildgaardhall 4 - 16 
244 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 TSV Ellerbek  -  Frederikshavn FI Idrætshallen 15 - 8 
245 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 Skara HF  -  Skanderborg Håndbold Arena Nord 4 12 - 13 
246 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Badmintonhallen 12 - 18 
132 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Arena Nord 4 16 - 11 
129 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Team Hamburg  -  HT Norderstedt Arena Nord 2 21 - 9 
130 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Rækker Mølle Håndbold  -  Sæby HK Arena Nord 1 12 - 8 
128 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  VfL Bad Schwartau Dybvadhallen 4 - 24 
336 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 Skanderborg Håndbold:E  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E Arena Nord 2 14 - 14 
337 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 VfL Bad Schwartau:E  -  Aalborg Håndbold:E Arena Nord 1 9 - 21 
338 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Åhus Handboll:E  -  IF Hallby HK:E Arena Nord 1 15 - 15 
298 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Notodden Håndballag  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:2 Ravnshøjhall 23 - 7 
297 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Glassverket IF:1  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:1 Strandby Skoleh 11 - 14 
296 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Gamle Fredrikstad HK:1  -  Buxtehuder SV Arena Nord 2 16 - 6 
294 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Langhus Håndball  -  AMTV Hamburg Abildgaardhall 10 - 8 
293 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 HTU  -  Ski IL Håndball:2 Badmintonhallen 11 - 20 
292 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Glassverket IF:2  -  Stord Idrætshallen 15 - 13 
291 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Gamle Fredrikstad HK:2  -  Ski IL Håndball:1 Bannerslundhall 11 - 14 
289 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 VfL Bad Schwartau:E  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E Arena Nord 1 16 - 20 
204 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 HTS/BW96 Handball:2  -  Spånga HK Sæby Fritid A 7 - 19 
205 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 HP Tibro  -  Sæby HK:1 Sæby Fritid B 11 - 17 
203 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 KFUM Trollhättan  -  Sæby HK:2 Sæby Fritid A 13 - 13 
202 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 HTS/BW96 Handball:1  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Strandby Skoleh 11 - 21 
201 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Härryda HK  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Bannerslundhall 11 - 7 
199 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Buxtehuder SV  -  HC Gelpe/Strombach Abildgaardhall 9 - 11 
197 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 AMTV Hamburg  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2 Idrætshallen 29 - 5 
198 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 Halmstad Handboll  -  Strandby/Elling IF Bannerslundhall 20 - 13 
196 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Kärra HF  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Arena Nord 4 15 - 12 
195 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Ski IL Håndball:2  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1 Arena Nord 3 19 - 6 
194 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Stord  -  TV Fischbek Arena Nord 2 19 - 6 
191 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  Frederikshavn FI Idrætshallen 11 - 10 
193 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Marks HK  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 1 5 - 16 
190 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 Ski IL Håndball:1  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Nordjyllandhall 17 - 5 
177 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 Åhus Handboll:E  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:E Arena Nord 1 10 - 17 
189 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 IF Hallby HK:E  -  Aalborg Håndbold:E Arena Nord 2 5 - 21 
98 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Skanderborg Håndbold:E  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E Arena Nord 2 22 - 11 
81 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Sæby HK:1  -  Notodden Håndballag Nordjyllandhall 17 - 5 
79 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 Spånga HK  -  HP Tibro Østervråhallen 13 - 15 
78 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 Sæby HK:2  -  Glassverket IF:1 Nordjyllandhall 4 - 13 
77 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  -  KFUM Trollhättan Sæby Fritid B 18 - 6 
76 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Gamle Fredrikstad HK:1 Sæby Fritid A 10 - 15 
75 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 HC Gelpe/Strombach  -  Härryda HK Arena Nord 1 16 - 4 
74 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 Strandby/Elling IF  -  Langhus Håndball Strandby Skoleh 6 - 11 
73 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2  -  Halmstad Handboll Bannerslundhall 3 - 23 
44 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Ramnes IF  -  Stord Sæby Fritid A 11 - 12 
45 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  TV Fischbek Sæby Fritid B 25 - 3 
46 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Sola HK:1  -  Tveter HK Nordjyllandhall 12 - 11 
47 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 AMTV Hamburg  -  TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Østervråhallen 18 - 14 
48 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Ålgård:2  -  Tistedalens TIF Dybvadhallen 10 - 11 
49 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 Bremerhaven  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Nordjyllandhall 2 - 17 
50 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 Glassverket IF  -  Sola HK:2 Arena Nord 2 13 - 16 
51 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 JH Wümme  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1 Arena Nord 3 4 - 21 
82 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Ganddal IL  -  HTU Arena Nord 2 10 - 11 
97 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Strandby/Elling IF:E  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E Arena Nord 1 14 - 13 
145 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  Gedsted forenede IK Arena Nord 1 14 - 22 
146 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 VfL Bad Schwartau:E  -  Buxtehuder SV:E Arena Nord 2 16 - 15 
161 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 BK Heid  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 1 13 - 13 
162 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 Havørn IL  -  IF Birkebeineren Arena Nord 2 13 - 15 
165 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 Sunde il  -  Notodden Håndballag Idrætshallen 10 - 13 
166 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 Borlänge HK  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Badmintonhallen 13 - 13 
167 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 Huddinge HK:1  -  Ålgård:1 Abildgaardhall 9 - 7 
169 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 Oppegård IL  -  Strandby/Elling IF:2 Bannerslundhall 17 - 10 
170 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 Norrköpings KvIK  -  Ramnes IF Strandby Skoleh 18 - 5 
171 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 Stord  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Ravnshøjhall 12 - 11 
172 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 Kärra HF:2  -  Sola HK:1 Sæby Fritid A 7 - 24 
173 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 Tveter HK  -  AMTV Hamburg Sæby Fritid B 11 - 14 
174 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 Austrått  -  Ålgård:2 Nordjyllandhall 13 - 7 
175 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 Tistedalens TIF  -  Bremerhaven Østervråhallen 16 - 10 
176 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 NAIS Handbollsförening  -  Glassverket IF Dybvadhallen 11 - 10 
178 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 Sola HK:2  -  JH Wümme Sæby Fritid B 19 - 5 
257 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 HTU  -  Skara HF Badmintonhallen 7 - 17 
258 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 Kärra HF:E  -  Strandby/Elling IF:E Arena Nord 2 12 - 11 
271 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  Ganddal IL Ravnshøjhall 10 - 15 
272 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 IF Birkebeineren  -  Huddinge HK:2 Arena Nord 4 5 - 22 
273 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 17:55 Notodden Håndballag  -  Skara HF:2 Arena Nord 1 15 - 8 
274 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 17:55 Buxtehuder SV:2  -  Havørn IL Arena Nord 2 9 - 11 
275 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 17:55 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2  -  Sunde il Arena Nord 3 8 - 13 
276 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 17:55 TSV Oerlinghausen  -  Huddinge HK:1 Arena Nord 4 5 - 21 
277 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 17:55 TV Fischbek  -  Norrköpings KvIK Idrætshallen 5 - 26 
278 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 17:55 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  -  Kärra HF:2 Badmintonhallen 12 - 18 
279 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 17:55 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  Austrått Abildgaardhall 14 - 6 
281 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Fr 19.04.2019 17:55 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1  -  NAIS Handbollsförening Bannerslundhall 14 - 9 
326 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 Buxtehuder SV:2  -  BK Heid Arena Nord 1 9 - 9 
327 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 IF Birkebeineren  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 2 12 - 16 
328 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 Havørn IL  -  Huddinge HK:2 Arena Nord 3 8 - 19 
329 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2  -  Borlänge HK Arena Nord 4 4 - 5 
330 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 Notodden Håndballag  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Idrætshallen 14 - 18 
331 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 Sunde il  -  Skara HF:2 Badmintonhallen 18 - 9 
39 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2 Abildgaardhall 23 - 9 
41 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Skara HF:2  -  Borlänge HK Ravnshøjhall 13 - 14 
270 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 VfL Bad Schwartau:1  -  Konnerud IL:1 Nordjyllandhall 18 - 5 
268 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Sandned Håndball klubb:1 Sæby Fritid A 4 - 25 
269 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 Askim IF  -  Lysekils HK Sæby Fritid B 15 - 10 
267 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld  -  HTU:2 Ravnshøjhall 15 - 10 
266 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  -  Glassverket IF:2 Strandby Skoleh 12 - 7 
265 U14 Pig Gruppe 10 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 Eidsvold IF  -  Konnerud IL:2 Bannerslundhall 3 - 15 
263 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  -  HTU:1 Abildgaardhall 11 - 15 
262 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 Lüner SV Handball  -  Larvik Turn:2 Badmintonhallen 13 - 14 
261 U14 Pig Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 HTS/BW96 Handball:2  -  Hundvåg Idrætshallen 4 - 34 
260 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 HTS/BW96 Handball:1  -  Gulset IF:2 Abildgaardhall 13 - 7 
259 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 Buxtehuder SV:1  -  Fyllingen Arena Nord 3 11 - 12 
256 U14 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 Buxtehuder SV:2  -  Gulset IF Østervråhallen 7 - 19 
255 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 Bremerhaven:2  -  Glassverket IF:1 Østervråhallen 10 - 15 
254 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 Bremerhaven:1  -  Stord:2 Nordjyllandhall 25 - 11 
253 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 Stenungsunds HK:3  -  Larvik Turn:1 Sæby Fritid B 6 - 20 
252 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 AMTV Hamburg  -  BK Heid:1 Sæby Fritid A 8 - 7 
243 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 Ålgård:1  -  Langhus Håndball:2 Arena Nord 3 16 - 10 
164 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 Pargas IF  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 4 4 - 10 
163 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 Konnerud IL:1  -  Nordby IL:2 Arena Nord 3 9 - 8 
160 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 Hk Aranäs:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF:2 Arena Nord 3 12 - 13 
159 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 Lysekils HK  -  Ramnes IF Abildgaardhall 7 - 8 
157 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 Sandned Håndball klubb:1  -  Skövde HF:1 Sæby Fritid B 12 - 12 
158 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 Kärra HF:2  -  Sæby HK:2 Nordjyllandhall 13 - 2 
156 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 Skövde HF:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF:1 Bannerslundhall 11 - 17 
155 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 HTU:2  -  Hk Aranäs Ravnshøjhall 11 - 14 
154 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 Stenungsunds HK:1  -  Tårs/Østervrå Østervråhallen 10 - 5 
153 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 Glassverket IF:2  -  OV Helsingborg HK Dybvadhallen 7 - 20 
151 U14 Pig Gruppe 10 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 Skara HF  -  Strandby/Elling IF:3 Strandby Skoleh 8 - 4 
149 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 Tibro HK  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Idrætshallen 12 - 13 
150 U14 Pig Gruppe 10 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 Konnerud IL:2  -  Nordby IL:1 Badmintonhallen 20 - 7 
144 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Larvik Turn:2  -  KFUM Trollhättan Dybvadhallen 19 - 5 
147 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 Ålgård:3  -  Sæby HK:1 Sæby Fritid A 13 - 9 
148 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 HTU:1  -  Vegårshei IL Arena Nord 4 15 - 16 
143 U14 Pig Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Mölndals HF  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Østervråhallen 3 - 14 
141 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Kärra HF:1  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1 Sæby Fritid B 9 - 15 
142 U14 Pig Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Hundvåg  -  Langhus Håndball:1 Nordjyllandhall 16 - 6 
140 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Gulset IF:2  -  Ramnes IF:2 Sæby Fritid A 6 - 16 
139 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Stord:1  -  Frederikshavn FI:2 Badmintonhallen 15 - 4 
138 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Fyllingen  -  Stenungsunds HK:2 Strandby Skoleh 14 - 5 
137 U14 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Åssiden IF  -  Frederikshavn FI:1 Idrætshallen 15 - 13 
135 U14 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Gulset IF  -  BK Heid:2 Abildgaardhall 13 - 10 
134 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Ålgård:2  -  HUK Håndbold Ravnshøjhall 15 - 11 
133 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Glassverket IF:1  -  Halmstad Handboll Bannerslundhall 11 - 17 
131 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Sandned Håndball klubb:2  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 3 3 - 10 
112 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Stord:2  -  Stenungsunds HK:3 Dybvadhallen 8 - 14 
38 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:1 Badmintonhallen 8 - 14 
110 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 BK Heid:1  -  Ålgård:1 Nordjyllandhall 6 - 16 
111 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  Borris- Rækker Mølle Arena Nord 3 4 - 17 
37 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Nordby IL:2  -  Pargas IF Idrætshallen 8 - 11 
36 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Strandby/Elling IF:2  -  Askim IF Strandby Skoleh 15 - 6 
35 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Ramnes IF  -  Hk Aranäs:2 Arena Nord 3 11 - 13 
32 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 Sæby HK:2  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Sæby Fritid A 5 - 6 
30 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 Strandby/Elling IF:1  -  TSVE 1890 Bielefeld Bannerslundhall 5 - 0 
31 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 Skövde HF:1  -  Kärra HF:2 Dybvadhallen 18 - 7 
29 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 Hk Aranäs  -  Skövde HF:2 Idrætshallen 11 - 13 
27 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 OV Helsingborg HK  -  Stenungsunds HK:1 Ravnshøjhall 14 - 6 
28 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 Tårs/Østervrå  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2 Østervråhallen 9 - 17 
26 U14 Pig Gruppe 10 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 Strandby/Elling IF:3  -  Eidsvold IF Strandby Skoleh 10 - 10 
25 U14 Pig Gruppe 10 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 Nordby IL:1  -  Skara HF Nordjyllandhall 12 - 14 
23 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1 Abildgaardhall 17 - 16 
22 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 Vegårshei IL  -  Tibro HK Badmintonhallen 13 - 14 
21 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 Sæby HK:1  -  Lüner SV Handball Sæby Fritid B 8 - 14 
20 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 KFUM Trollhättan  -  Ålgård:3 Arena Nord 4 7 - 11 
15 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:1 Sæby Fritid A 17 - 5 
16 U14 Pig Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 Langhus Håndball:1  -  Mölndals HF Abildgaardhall 11 - 7 
342 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 Ramnes IF  -  Hjørring Håndbold Ravnshøjhall 6 - 17 
339 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 Buxtehuder SV  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2 Badmintonhallen 29 - 13 
340 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 AMTV Hamburg  -  Torslanda HK:1 Abildgaardhall 13 - 11 
341 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 IK Baltichov:1  -  Konnerud IL:1 Bangsbohallen 18 - 14 
335 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 HK-72 Sande  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 4 18 - 8 
334 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 Hk Aranäs  -  IK Cyrus Arena Nord 3 10 - 11 
332 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 HTU  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Ravnshøjhall 15 - 14 
325 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:3 Badmintonhallen 31 - 4 
322 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 IK Sund  -  Sæby HK Sæby Fritid A 19 - 16 
290 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 HTS/BW96 Handball:2  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Arena Nord 3 8 - 29 
288 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Gedsted forenede IK  -  Bremerhaven Bangsbohallen 14 - 9 
285 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 17:55 Ramnes IF  -  IK Baltichov:1 Sæby Fritid B 7 - 16 
286 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 17:55 HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten  -  Konnerud IL:1 Nordjyllandhall 10 - 15 
287 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 17:55 HTS/BW96 Handball:1  -  Stenungsunds HK:2 Østervråhallen 10 - 19 
283 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 HTU  -  IK Baltichov:2 Arena Nord 4 14 - 10 
282 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 17:55 Buxtehuder SV  -  Hk Aranäs Strandby Skoleh 16 - 11 
280 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 17:55 HK-72 Sande  -  IK Cyrus Sæby Fritid A 15 - 11 
264 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Stenungsunds HK:1 Bangsbohallen 18 - 6 
248 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 16:09 IK Sund  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Bangsbohallen 20 - 15 
188 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 Glassverket IF  -  Tårs/Østervrå:1 Østervråhallen 12 - 19 
187 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  -  Redbergslids IK Ravnshøjhall 18 - 13 
186 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 Konnerud IL:2  -  BK Heid Arena Nord 3 7 - 15 
185 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 Bremerhaven  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1 Bangsbohallen 14 - 23 
184 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 Langhus Håndball  -  Strandby/Elling IF Bannerslundhall 11 - 9 
183 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 Stenungsunds HK:2  -  Bogafjell IL Abildgaardhall 11 - 7 
181 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 Konnerud IL:1  -  Ramnes IF Sæby Fritid A 16 - 11 
182 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 Torslanda HK:2  -  Hjørring Håndbold Badmintonhallen 16 - 10 
168 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 13:50 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Bangsbohallen 9 - 18 
152 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 13:15 Hk Aranäs  -  HK-72 Sande Bangsbohallen 14 - 21 
136 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 HTS/BW96 Handball:3  -  Sæby HK Bangsbohallen 5 - 23 
120 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 Stenungsunds HK:1  -  IK Sund Bangsbohallen 14 - 18 
62 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 Tårs/Østervrå:1  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:2 Østervråhallen 19 - 13 
61 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 Redbergslids IK  -  Glassverket IF Sæby Fritid B 18 - 9 
59 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  -  Konnerud IL:2 Ravnshøjhall 12 - 17 
60 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 BK Heid  -  Gedsted forenede IK Bannerslundhall 12 - 14 
58 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 Strandby/Elling IF  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:1 Strandby Skoleh 21 - 10 
57 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 Bogafjell IL  -  Langhus Håndball Sæby Fritid A 6 - 20 
56 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 Torslanda HK:2  -  IK Baltichov:1 Bangsbohallen 14 - 11 
55 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 Hjørring Håndbold  -  HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten Abildgaardhall 8 - 9 
54 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 IK Baltichov:2  -  Torslanda HK:1 Badmintonhallen 11 - 15 
53 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  -  AMTV Hamburg Idrætshallen 18 - 17 
24 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:3 Bangsbohallen 27 - 3 
40 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Buxtehuder SV Bangsbohallen 17 - 14 
52 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 IK Cyrus  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2 Arena Nord 4 19 - 6 
8 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 Sæby HK  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Bangsbohallen 14 - 11 
352 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 KFUM Trollhättan  -  BK Heid:2 Bangsbohallen 8 - 5 
344 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Glassverket IF:3  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Bangsbohallen 6 - 21 
343 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Strandby/Elling IF:2  -  AMTV Hamburg Strandby Skoleh 12 - 15 
317 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  -  Kärra HF Badmintonhallen 11 - 12 
316 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2 Idrætshallen 17 - 18 
315 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 Tårs/Østervrå:1  -  Buxtehuder SV Østervråhallen 7 - 12 
314 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 Bremerhaven:2  -  Redbergslids IK Arena Nord 3 12 - 14 
311 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 Bremerhaven:1  -  HK Country Arena Nord 3 21 - 12 
310 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 Tårs/Østervrå:2  -  AMTV Hamburg:2 Østervråhallen 16 - 6 
303 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Strandby/Elling IF:2  -  KFUM Trollhättan Bangsbohallen 5 - 19 
295 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Glassverket IF:3  -  BK Heid:2 Badmintonhallen 12 - 13 
235 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 Langhus Håndball  -  Frederikshavn FI:2 Badmintonhallen 11 - 8 
234 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 15:34 Kärra HF  -  Flaktveit:2 Bangsbohallen 16 - 11 
233 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 Ramnes IF:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF:1 Bannerslundhall 13 - 19 
232 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 16:44 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  -  Flaktveit:1 Bangsbohallen 6 - 22 
231 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 Ramnes IF:1  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Abildgaardhall 9 - 4 
230 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 Buxtehuder SV  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Ravnshøjhall 24 - 9 
229 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 Konnerud IL:1  -  Frederikshavn FI:1 Idrætshallen 11 - 13 
228 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 Redbergslids IK  -  Eidsvold IF Arena Nord 4 20 - 11 
227 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 Konnerud IL:2  -  Frederikshavn FI:3 Arena Nord 3 22 - 6 
223 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Glassverket IF:1  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Østervråhallen 5 - 18 
224 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 HK Country  -  Pargas IF Dybvadhallen 15 - 12 
222 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 AMTV Hamburg:2  -  BK Heid:1 Nordjyllandhall 2 - 22 
216 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 16:09 AMTV Hamburg  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Strandby Skoleh 6 - 19 
200 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 KFUM Trollhättan  -  Glassverket IF:3 Ravnshøjhall 20 - 9 
109 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Frederikshavn FI:2  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1 Badmintonhallen 12 - 10 
108 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Flaktveit:2  -  Langhus Håndball Bangsbohallen 13 - 10 
107 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Strandby/Elling IF:1  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Bannerslundhall 25 - 5 
106 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 Flaktveit:1  -  Ramnes IF:2 Bangsbohallen 15 - 17 
105 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Tårs/Østervrå:1 Østervråhallen 3 - 11 
104 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Ramnes IF:1 Sæby Fritid A 8 - 14 
102 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Eidsvold IF  -  Konnerud IL:1 Sæby Fritid B 8 - 11 
103 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Frederikshavn FI:1  -  Bremerhaven:2 Idrætshallen 17 - 12 
116 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 Kolding KFUM Håndbold  -  HK-72 Sande Arena Nord 4 9 - 18 
115 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 AMTV Hamburg:1  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Arena Nord 3 15 - 16 
113 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Glassverket IF Strandby Skoleh 9 - 17 
114 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 AMTV Hamburg:2  -  TV Fischbek Arena Nord 2 13 - 22 
125 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 Frederikshavn FI  -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold Idrætshallen 15 - 11 
126 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 Skanderborg Håndbold  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Nordjyllandhall 30 - 9 
127 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Havørn Ail Østervråhallen 18 - 14 
124 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 AMTV Hamburg  -  TSV Ellerbek Sæby Fritid A 17 - 13 
71 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  HTU Abildgaardhall 17 - 12 
70 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1  -  Kärra HF Badmintonhallen 7 - 22 
69 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Glassverket IF:2 Arena Nord 3 9 - 11 
68 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 TV Fischbek  -  Marks HK Arena Nord 4 16 - 26 
67 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 Frederikshavn FI  -  Gamle Fredrikstad HK:2 Idrætshallen 9 - 18 
66 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 2 9 - 12 
63 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 Aalborg Håndbold:E  -  Åhus Handboll:E Arena Nord 1 20 - 13 
65 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  -  IF Hallby HK:E Arena Nord 1 17 - 9 
34 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Huddinge HK:2  -  BK Heid Arena Nord 2 10 - 8 
33 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Buxtehuder SV:2 Arena Nord 1 15 - 11 
18 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 Skara HF  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 2 12 - 13 
17 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 Gedsted forenede IK  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Arena Nord 1 14 - 11 
1 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E Arena Nord 1 12 - 15 
2 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 Buxtehuder SV:E  -  Kärra HF:E Arena Nord 2 16 - 20 
86 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF Bannerslundhall 17 - 16 
85 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Fjellhammer  -  Stord Badmintonhallen 20 - 13 
84 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Sola HK  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Arena Nord 4 24 - 8 
83 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Bremerhaven:1 Arena Nord 3 20 - 4 
64 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 Borris- Rækker Mølle  -  AMTV Hamburg:2 Dybvadhallen 14 - 4 
80 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  -  Langhus Håndball Dybvadhallen 11 - 21 
19 U14 Pig Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 08:35 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:2 Arena Nord 3 35 - 0 
14 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Ramnes IF:2  -  Kärra HF:1 Arena Nord 3 12 - 17 
13 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 Frederikshavn FI:2  -  Buxtehuder SV:1 Badmintonhallen 4 - 20 
12 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 Stenungsunds HK:2  -  Stord:1 Østervråhallen 6 - 18 
11 U14 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 Frederikshavn FI:1  -  Buxtehuder SV:2 Idrætshallen 19 - 4 
10 U14 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 BK Heid:2  -  Åssiden IF Strandby Skoleh 9 - 18 
9 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 HUK Håndbold  -  Bremerhaven:2 Bannerslundhall 13 - 11 
7 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 Halmstad Handboll  -  Ålgård:2 Abildgaardhall 16 - 6 
6 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 Larvik Turn:1  -  Sandned Håndball klubb:2 Sæby Fritid B 22 - 6 
5 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Bremerhaven:1 Ravnshøjhall 12 - 5 
3 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 Borris- Rækker Mølle  -  AMTV Hamburg Arena Nord 3 13 - 5 
4 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 08:00 Langhus Håndball:2  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 4 23 - 11 
101 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Frederikshavn FI:3  -  Bremerhaven:1 Arena Nord 4 2 - 22 
100 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Pargas IF  -  Konnerud IL:2 Abildgaardhall 4 - 6 
99 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  -  Tårs/Østervrå:2 Østervråhallen 12 - 2 
96 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 BK Heid:1  -  Glassverket IF:1 Dybvadhallen 19 - 13 
72 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Strandby/Elling IF:2 Strandby Skoleh 15 - 7 
88 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 BK Heid:2  -  AMTV Hamburg Bangsbohallen 18 - 11 
652 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 VfL Bad Schwartau:1  -  HK Lidköping Abildgaardhall 26 - 9 
648 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 TV Fischbek  -  Kärra HF Arena Nord 3 11 - 17 
649 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Skara HK Arena Nord 4 9 - 20 
650 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  Skånela IF Idrætshallen 12 - 18 
651 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  -  HT Norderstedt Badmintonhallen 17 - 16 
636 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1  -  Strandby/Elling IF Bannerslundhall 20 - 13 
635 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2  -  RØRVIK IL Arena Nord 4 10 - 11 
634 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  HTU Arena Nord 3 14 - 19 
632 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 AMTV Hamburg:2  -  Glassverket IF Arena Nord 3 7 - 23 
633 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 AMTV Hamburg:1  -  HK-72 Sande Idrætshallen 14 - 26 
562 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 15:34 HK Lidköping  -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 2 9 - 16 
559 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 15:34 Skara HK  -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold Badmintonhallen 17 - 6 
560 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Skånela IF  -  Roskilde Håndbold Arena Nord 3 16 - 18 
657 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 HT Norderstedt  -  Rolvsøy IF:1 Sæby Fritid A 10 - 18 
656 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 VfL Bad Schwartau  -  Rolvsøy IF:2 Ravnshøjhall 27 - 13 
655 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Skara HF Arena Nord 4 6 - 13 
654 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 TSV Ellerbek  -  Kärra HF Strandby Skoleh 12 - 9 
641 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 Team Hamburg  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Strandby Skoleh 17 - 8 
566 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Rolvsøy IF:2  -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold Bannerslundhall 5 - 26 
567 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Rolvsøy IF:1  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Idrætshallen 6 - 13 
637 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 AMTV Hamburg  -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold Badmintonhallen 21 - 6 
638 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Skanderborg Håndbold  -  Havørn Ail Arena Nord 4 17 - 8 
640 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  Sæby HK Idrætshallen 8 - 18 
673 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Åhus Handboll:E  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E Badmintonhallen 17 - 14 
672 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Skanderborg Håndbold:E  -  IF Hallby HK:E Idrætshallen 18 - 10 
607 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 HP Tibro  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:2 Arena Nord 4 15 - 8 
606 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Spånga HK  -  Notodden Håndballag Arena Nord 3 16 - 12 
604 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 KFUM Trollhättan  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:1 Østervråhallen 9 - 16 
602 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Härryda HK  -  Buxtehuder SV Sæby Fritid B 9 - 19 
603 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  -  Glassverket IF:1 Nordjyllandhall 21 - 9 
601 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 HC Gelpe/Strombach  -  Gamle Fredrikstad HK:1 Sæby Fritid A 9 - 12 
600 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Halmstad Handboll  -  AMTV Hamburg Ravnshøjhall 12 - 11 
599 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2  -  Langhus Håndball Strandby Skoleh 6 - 32 
598 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Kärra HF  -  Ski IL Håndball:2 Bannerslundhall 14 - 11 
596 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1  -  HTU Abildgaardhall 10 - 13 
593 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  Ski IL Håndball:1 Arena Nord 4 8 - 17 
594 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 TV Fischbek  -  Glassverket IF:2 Bannerslundhall 10 - 16 
595 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Marks HK  -  Stord Badmintonhallen 10 - 22 
592 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  Gamle Fredrikstad HK:2 Arena Nord 3 6 - 17 
591 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Aalborg Håndbold:E  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E Arena Nord 2 18 - 14 
590 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 IF Hallby HK:E  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E Arena Nord 1 12 - 14 
494 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 HTS/BW96 Handball:2  -  Sæby HK:1 Sæby Fritid A 5 - 27 
492 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 HTS/BW96 Handball:1  -  Sæby HK:2 Sæby Fritid A 12 - 14 
491 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Buxtehuder SV  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Nordjyllandhall 7 - 18 
490 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 AMTV Hamburg  -  Strandby/Elling IF Strandby Skoleh 20 - 13 
489 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Ski IL Håndball:2  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Arena Nord 2 16 - 14 
442 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Notodden Håndballag  -  HP Tibro Strandby Skoleh 7 - 18 
487 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Ski IL Håndball:1  -  Frederikshavn FI Idrætshallen 15 - 14 
660 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 Sunde il  -  Borlänge HK Arena Nord 4 15 - 15 
661 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2  -  Notodden Håndballag Arena Nord 3 6 - 12 
659 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 Buxtehuder SV:2  -  IF Birkebeineren Badmintonhallen 14 - 8 
658 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 Havørn IL  -  BK Heid Abildgaardhall 6 - 8 
647 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  HTU Bannerslundhall 8 - 15 
646 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Ganddal IL  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 4 12 - 16 
579 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Tistedalens TIF  -  Austrått Badmintonhallen 14 - 12 
580 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Sola HK:2  -  NAIS Handbollsförening Abildgaardhall 13 - 8 
578 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Tveter HK  -  Kärra HF:2 Idrætshallen 10 - 9 
575 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Oppegård IL  -  Huddinge HK:1 Arena Nord 2 13 - 15 
577 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 Stord  -  Norrköpings KvIK Bannerslundhall 8 - 17 
550 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Glassverket IF  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1 Bannerslundhall 14 - 14 
574 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 VfL Bad Schwartau:E  -  Strandby/Elling IF:E Arena Nord 1 10 - 9 
547 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Sola HK:1  -  TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Badmintonhallen 25 - 11 
548 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Ålgård:2  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Abildgaardhall 8 - 13 
546 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Ramnes IF  -  TV Fischbek Idrætshallen 13 - 2 
544 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Skara HF:2 Arena Nord 3 20 - 7 
545 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Ålgård:1  -  TSV Oerlinghausen Arena Nord 4 18 - 5 
543 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Borlänge HK  -  Notodden Håndballag Arena Nord 2 14 - 13 
542 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Huddinge HK:2 Arena Nord 1 7 - 13 
541 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 BK Heid  -  IF Birkebeineren Østervråhallen 12 - 4 
540 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Gedsted forenede IK  -  Skara HF Arena Nord 2 8 - 18 
526 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  -  Kärra HF:E Arena Nord 1 12 - 18 
527 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  HTU Idrætshallen 20 - 14 
484 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 NAIS Handbollsförening  -  JH Wümme Abildgaardhall 11 - 9 
345 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  -  AMTV Hamburg:2 Sæby Fritid A 22 - 13 
346 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Borris- Rækker Mølle  -  Glassverket IF:2 Arena Nord 4 13 - 6 
645 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 Bremerhaven:1  -  Stenungsunds HK:3 Ravnshøjhall 18 - 9 
644 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 Stord:2  -  Sandned Håndball klubb:2 Sæby Fritid B 7 - 12 
643 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 AMTV Hamburg  -  Ålgård:1 Sæby Fritid A 13 - 10 
642 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 BK Heid:1  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Ravnshøjhall 14 - 4 
573 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Hk Aranäs:2  -  Lysekils HK Strandby Skoleh 14 - 5 
576 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Pargas IF  -  Konnerud IL:1 Arena Nord 3 10 - 9 
570 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Stenungsunds HK:1  -  Glassverket IF:2 Sæby Fritid B 6 - 6 
571 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Skövde HF:2  -  HTU:2 Nordjyllandhall 20 - 7 
572 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Kärra HF:2  -  Sandned Håndball klubb:1 Østervråhallen 6 - 17 
568 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Tibro HK  -  HTU:1 Ravnshøjhall 8 - 13 
569 U14 Pig Gruppe 10 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Skara HF  -  Konnerud IL:2 Sæby Fritid A 17 - 11 
556 U14 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Mölndals HF  -  Hundvåg Østervråhallen 12 - 15 
557 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Ålgård:3  -  Larvik Turn:2 Sæby Fritid A 10 - 13 
555 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Kärra HF:1  -  Gulset IF:2 Nordjyllandhall 32 - 6 
552 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Ålgård:2  -  Glassverket IF:1 Ravnshøjhall 8 - 22 
553 U14 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Åssiden IF  -  Gulset IF Sæby Fritid A 17 - 18 
554 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Stord:1  -  Fyllingen Sæby Fritid B 4 - 7 
538 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Ramnes IF  -  Askim IF Sæby Fritid B 16 - 17 
539 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Nordby IL:2  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:1 Nordjyllandhall 4 - 20 
536 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Hk Aranäs  -  TSVE 1890 Bielefeld Ravnshøjhall 11 - 6 
537 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Skövde HF:1  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Sæby Fritid A 19 - 5 
535 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 OV Helsingborg HK  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2 Strandby Skoleh 17 - 5 
534 U14 Pig Gruppe 10 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Nordby IL:1  -  Eidsvold IF Bannerslundhall 14 - 6 
531 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 KFUM Trollhättan  -  Lüner SV Handball Badmintonhallen 6 - 15 
532 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Vegårshei IL  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1 Abildgaardhall 19 - 14 
529 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Ramnes IF:2  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:1 Arena Nord 4 10 - 12 
530 U14 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Langhus Håndball:1  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:2 Idrætshallen 17 - 6 
528 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Stenungsunds HK:2  -  Buxtehuder SV:1 Arena Nord 3 8 - 23 
524 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Halmstad Handboll  -  Bremerhaven:2 Østervråhallen 15 - 8 
525 U14 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 BK Heid:2  -  Buxtehuder SV:2 Dybvadhallen 19 - 5 
523 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Larvik Turn:1 Nordjyllandhall 4 - 14 
522 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Sandned Håndball klubb:2  -  Stenungsunds HK:3 Sæby Fritid B 6 - 7 
480 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Konnerud IL:1  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 3 4 - 14 
520 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  Ålgård:1 Ravnshøjhall 10 - 17 
521 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Borris- Rækker Mølle  -  Langhus Håndball:2 Sæby Fritid A 11 - 14 
667 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten  -  Ramnes IF Bannerslundhall 10 - 6 
681 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Stenungsunds HK:1  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Bangsbohallen 16 - 18 
666 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Konnerud IL:1  -  Torslanda HK:2 Abildgaardhall 7 - 14 
665 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 AMTV Hamburg  -  HTU Badmintonhallen 20 - 16 
663 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Buxtehuder SV  -  HK-72 Sande Arena Nord 4 16 - 21 
662 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Hk Aranäs  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2 Arena Nord 3 18 - 5 
639 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 Stenungsunds HK:1  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:3 Bangsbohallen 24 - 4 
653 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  IK Sund Arena Nord 4 15 - 19 
589 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Glassverket IF  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Bangsbohallen 8 - 27 
586 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  -  Gedsted forenede IK Sæby Fritid B 18 - 13 
587 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Konnerud IL:2  -  Bremerhaven Nordjyllandhall 18 - 14 
588 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Redbergslids IK  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:2 Østervråhallen 24 - 6 
585 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Langhus Håndball  -  Stenungsunds HK:2 Sæby Fritid A 14 - 15 
584 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Bogafjell IL  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:1 Ravnshøjhall 13 - 12 
583 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Torslanda HK:2  -  Ramnes IF Strandby Skoleh 18 - 4 
582 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  -  IK Baltichov:2 Bannerslundhall 11 - 9 
581 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Hjørring Håndbold  -  IK Baltichov:1 Bangsbohallen 8 - 14 
551 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  -  HK-72 Sande Strandby Skoleh 11 - 21 
565 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Torslanda HK:1  -  HTU Bangsbohallen 14 - 17 
517 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 HTS/BW96 Handball:3  -  IK Sund Bangsbohallen 4 - 41 
533 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 Sæby HK  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Nordjyllandhall 14 - 9 
549 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  IK Cyrus Bangsbohallen 9 - 9 
486 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  -  Tårs/Østervrå:1 Østervråhallen 21 - 11 
469 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Bremerhaven  -  BK Heid Bangsbohallen 12 - 18 
455 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Stenungsunds HK:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF Bannerslundhall 14 - 13 
432 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 HTS/BW96 Handball:2  -  Glassverket IF Dybvadhallen 22 - 8 
429 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 Konnerud IL:1  -  Hjørring Håndbold Sæby Fritid B 15 - 13 
430 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 HTS/BW96 Handball:1  -  Langhus Håndball Nordjyllandhall 5 - 20 
431 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Gedsted forenede IK  -  Konnerud IL:2 Bangsbohallen 8 - 14 
428 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 IK Baltichov:1  -  HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten Abildgaardhall 13 - 5 
675 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Strandby/Elling IF:2  -  Glassverket IF:3 Bannerslundhall 11 - 13 
674 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 KFUM Trollhättan  -  AMTV Hamburg Arena Nord 3 15 - 3 
630 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 09:44 Flaktveit:2  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1 Bannerslundhall 9 - 10 
631 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Langhus Håndball  -  Kärra HF Nordjyllandhall 9 - 9 
627 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Tårs/Østervrå:1 Østervråhallen 3 - 12 
628 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Flaktveit:1  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Bangsbohallen 15 - 6 
629 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Ramnes IF:2  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2 Sæby Fritid A 22 - 3 
626 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Konnerud IL:1  -  Redbergslids IK Strandby Skoleh 7 - 12 
625 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Ramnes IF:1  -  Buxtehuder SV Bangsbohallen 11 - 13 
624 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Eidsvold IF  -  Bremerhaven:2 Abildgaardhall 22 - 10 
620 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 BK Heid:1  -  Tårs/Østervrå:2 Østervråhallen 18 - 3 
621 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Glassverket IF:1  -  AMTV Hamburg:2 Sæby Fritid B 15 - 7 
622 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Pargas IF  -  Bremerhaven:1 Badmintonhallen 9 - 23 
623 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Konnerud IL:2  -  HK Country Abildgaardhall 7 - 8 
611 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  BK Heid:2 Ravnshøjhall 14 - 4 
597 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 AMTV Hamburg  -  Glassverket IF:3 Bangsbohallen 14 - 7 
512 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Kärra HF  -  Frederikshavn FI:2 Idrætshallen 13 - 18 
509 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  -  Langhus Håndball Dybvadhallen 6 - 9 
508 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF:1 Bannerslundhall 2 - 26 
507 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  Ramnes IF:2 Nordjyllandhall 1 - 19 
504 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Redbergslids IK  -  Frederikshavn FI:1 Idrætshallen 10 - 14 
505 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Tårs/Østervrå:1  -  Ramnes IF:1 Østervråhallen 15 - 8 
561 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 HT Norderstedt  -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold:1 Arena Nord 4 11 - 13 
558 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Kärra HF  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 1 19 - 7 
514 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Strandby/Elling IF  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:1 Bannerslundhall 7 - 27 
511 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 HTU  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 2 16 - 18 
513 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 RØRVIK IL  -  TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Arena Nord 4 16 - 15 
564 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Skara HF  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Abildgaardhall 7 - 6 
563 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Kärra HF  -  Frederikshavn FI Idrætshallen 8 - 9 
519 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  -  HT Norderstedt Strandby Skoleh 23 - 9 
516 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Havørn Ail  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Abildgaardhall 14 - 15 
518 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Sæby HK  -  VfL Bad Schwartau Arena Nord 1 11 - 15 
488 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Stord  -  Hjørring Håndbold Ravnshøjhall 11 - 18 
441 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Glassverket IF:1  -  KFUM Trollhättan Ravnshøjhall 12 - 6 
439 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Gamle Fredrikstad HK:1  -  Härryda HK Abildgaardhall 9 - 13 
437 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 HTU  -  Kärra HF Idrætshallen 17 - 19 
438 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Langhus Håndball  -  Halmstad Handboll Badmintonhallen 7 - 9 
435 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Gamle Fredrikstad HK:2  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 3 19 - 7 
436 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Glassverket IF:2  -  Marks HK Arena Nord 4 14 - 9 
434 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Aalborg Håndbold:E  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:E Arena Nord 2 11 - 16 
483 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Austrått  -  Bremerhaven Badmintonhallen 15 - 7 
482 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Kärra HF:2  -  AMTV Hamburg Sæby Fritid B 16 - 18 
478 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Strandby/Elling IF:E  -  Buxtehuder SV:E Arena Nord 1 10 - 7 
479 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Huddinge HK:1  -  Strandby/Elling IF:2 Bannerslundhall 13 - 5 
481 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Norrköpings KvIK  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 4 16 - 12 
421 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  Tistedalens TIF Idrætshallen 17 - 12 
422 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1  -  Sola HK:2 Badmintonhallen 18 - 22 
477 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Lysekils HK  -  Strandby/Elling IF:2 Dybvadhallen 5 - 17 
476 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Sandned Håndball klubb:1  -  Sæby HK:2 Sæby Fritid B 34 - 1 
475 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 HTU:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF:1 Bannerslundhall 5 - 25 
474 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Glassverket IF:2  -  Tårs/Østervrå Østervråhallen 6 - 11 
473 U14 Pig Gruppe 10 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Konnerud IL:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF:3 Strandby Skoleh 14 - 8 
460 U14 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Hundvåg  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Østervråhallen 13 - 17 
461 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Larvik Turn:2  -  Sæby HK:1 Sæby Fritid A 10 - 9 
472 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 HTU:1  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Ravnshøjhall 16 - 13 
459 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Gulset IF:2  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1 Nordjyllandhall 1 - 26 
458 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Fyllingen  -  Frederikshavn FI:2 Arena Nord 4 19 - 1 
457 U14 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Gulset IF  -  Frederikshavn FI:1 Idrætshallen 16 - 12 
456 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Glassverket IF:1  -  HUK Håndbold Ravnshøjhall 13 - 13 
414 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Sa 20.04.2019 09:44 VfL Bad Schwartau:1  -  Pargas IF Arena Nord 3 21 - 11 
411 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld  -  Skövde HF:2 Ravnshøjhall 5 - 20 
412 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Kärra HF:2 Sæby Fritid A 4 - 17 
426 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 IK Baltichov:2  -  AMTV Hamburg Strandby Skoleh 17 - 19 
425 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Hk Aranäs Bannerslundhall 15 - 8 
424 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 IK Cyrus  -  Buxtehuder SV Bangsbohallen 17 - 7 
408 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Bangsbohallen 11 - 18 
423 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 Sæby HK  -  Stenungsunds HK:1 Sæby Fritid A 16 - 7 
374 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Tårs/Østervrå:1  -  Redbergslids IK Østervråhallen 2 - 15 
373 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 BK Heid  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1 Strandby Skoleh 20 - 12 
360 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Strandby/Elling IF  -  Bogafjell IL Bangsbohallen 13 - 6 
506 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Buxtehuder SV  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Sæby Fritid B 14 - 10 
503 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 HK Country  -  Frederikshavn FI:3 Badmintonhallen 22 - 2 
502 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 13:49 Bremerhaven:1  -  Konnerud IL:2 Badmintonhallen 18 - 11 
501 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Bremerhaven:2  -  Konnerud IL:1 Bangsbohallen 6 - 14 
485 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 Tårs/Østervrå:2  -  Glassverket IF:1 Østervråhallen 5 - 13 
500 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 AMTV Hamburg:2  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Abildgaardhall 3 - 21 
448 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  KFUM Trollhättan Dybvadhallen 13 - 5 
462 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Hjørring Håndbold  -  AMTV Hamburg:2 Arena Nord 1 21 - 12 
463 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Kolding KFUM Håndbold  -  AMTV Hamburg:1 Arena Nord 2 13 - 15 
464 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Roskilde Håndbold  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Arena Nord 3 22 - 11 
465 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Rækker Mølle Håndbold:1  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2 Arena Nord 4 11 - 10 
466 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Rækker Mølle Håndbold:2  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1 Badmintonhallen 12 - 21 
495 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Glassverket IF  -  TV Fischbek Arena Nord 2 17 - 10 
510 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 HK-72 Sande  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Arena Nord 3 20 - 14 
515 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 13:14 Kolding KFUM Håndbold  -  TSV Ellerbek Arena Nord 1 12 - 21 
470 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Rækker Mølle Håndbold  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Arena Nord 2 21 - 4 
471 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Team Hamburg Sæby Fritid A 9 - 17 
468 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Skanderborg Håndbold Arena Nord 1 6 - 18 
467 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Frederikshavn FI  -  AMTV Hamburg Arena Nord 1 11 - 18 
433 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  -  Åhus Handboll:E Arena Nord 1 14 - 13 
381 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Sæby HK:2  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Sæby Fritid B 4 - 17 
382 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Sæby HK:1  -  Spånga HK Nordjyllandhall 11 - 5 
379 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Strandby/Elling IF  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2 Bannerslundhall 14 - 6 
380 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  HC Gelpe/Strombach Sæby Fritid A 6 - 12 
378 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1 Abildgaardhall 21 - 12 
377 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Hjørring Håndbold  -  TV Fischbek Ravnshøjhall 28 - 7 
375 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Frederikshavn FI  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Idrætshallen 14 - 10 
353 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Buxtehuder SV:E  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E Arena Nord 1 12 - 14 
354 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Strandby/Elling IF:2  -  Ålgård:1 Arena Nord 2 6 - 16 
369 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Ramnes IF Strandby Skoleh 19 - 10 
370 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 AMTV Hamburg  -  Sola HK:1 Arena Nord 2 12 - 18 
371 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Bremerhaven  -  Ålgård:2 Arena Nord 3 6 - 10 
372 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 JH Wümme  -  Glassverket IF Arena Nord 4 5 - 10 
385 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Kärra HF:E  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E Arena Nord 1 9 - 13 
386 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Skara HF  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Arena Nord 2 20 - 2 
401 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 Gedsted forenede IK  -  Ganddal IL Arena Nord 1 15 - 15 
402 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 Huddinge HK:2  -  Buxtehuder SV:2 Arena Nord 2 14 - 5 
415 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Havørn IL Østervråhallen 13 - 8 
416 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 Skara HF:2  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2 Dybvadhallen 8 - 7 
417 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Sunde il Arena Nord 1 25 - 14 
418 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 TSV Oerlinghausen  -  Oppegård IL Arena Nord 2 6 - 20 
419 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 TV Fischbek  -  Stord Arena Nord 3 1 - 18 
347 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Sola HK  -  Bremerhaven:1 Abildgaardhall 11 - 9 
348 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Ålgård:2 Ravnshøjhall 30 - 5 
349 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Langhus Håndball  -  KFUM Trollhättan:1 Badmintonhallen 18 - 7 
351 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  KFUM Trollhättan:2 Sæby Fritid B 10 - 25 
383 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2  -  Fjellhammer Dybvadhallen 9 - 17 
384 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Frederikshavn FI  -  HTU:2 Badmintonhallen 25 - 6 
387 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Ålgård:1 Arena Nord 3 15 - 3 
388 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1  -  Halmstad Handboll Arena Nord 4 14 - 10 
389 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Skibsby/Højene IF  -  IFK Nyköping Idrætshallen 10 - 8 
443 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Strandby/Elling IF  -  Stord Bannerslundhall 7 - 16 
444 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Buxtehuder SV  -  HP Warta:1 Sæby Fritid A 7 - 17 
445 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Sæby HK  -  HP Warta:2 Sæby Fritid B 11 - 20 
446 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 HC Gelpe/Strombach  -  Skåre HK Nordjyllandhall 10 - 19 
447 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  Glassverket IF:1 Østervråhallen 4 - 22 
449 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Glassverket IF:2  -  TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Abildgaardhall 13 - 13 
450 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 KFUM Trollhättan:1  -  Borris- Rækker Mølle Strandby Skoleh 5 - 9 
451 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 AMTV Hamburg:2  -  Langhus Håndball Arena Nord 3 3 - 24 
452 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Bremerhaven:1  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Sæby Fritid B 20 - 14 
453 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 KFUM Trollhättan:2  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Dybvadhallen 8 - 27 
454 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Ålgård:2  -  Sola HK Badmintonhallen 4 - 20 
493 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 AMTV Hamburg:1  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2 Dybvadhallen 25 - 11 
496 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Tus Brockhagen  -  Frederikshavn FI Arena Nord 3 12 - 13 
497 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 4 17 - 10 
498 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 HTU:1  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1 Strandby Skoleh 5 - 16 
499 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Konnerud IL  -  Skibsby/Højene IF Ravnshøjhall 9 - 16 
605 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Borris- Rækker Mølle  -  TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Ravnshøjhall 13 - 12 
608 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Sola HK Idrætshallen 14 - 8 
609 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Fjellhammer  -  Strandby/Elling IF Bannerslundhall 13 - 6 
610 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Stord  -  AMTV Hamburg:1 Abildgaardhall 13 - 14 
612 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 HTU:2  -  Buxtehuder SV Badmintonhallen 9 - 16 
613 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 HP Warta:1  -  Tus Brockhagen Strandby Skoleh 18 - 11 
614 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Ålgård:1  -  Sæby HK Sæby Fritid A 7 - 13 
615 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 HP Warta:2  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Ravnshøjhall 11 - 12 
616 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Halmstad Handboll  -  HC Gelpe/Strombach Sæby Fritid B 21 - 10 
617 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Skåre HK  -  HTU:1 Nordjyllandhall 15 - 15 
618 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 IFK Nyköping  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Østervråhallen 24 - 4 
619 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Glassverket IF:1  -  Konnerud IL Strandby Skoleh 11 - 9 
668 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Glassverket IF:2  -  Langhus Håndball Strandby Skoleh 6 - 20 
669 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 AMTV Hamburg:2  -  KFUM Trollhättan:1 Ravnshøjhall 12 - 14 
670 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Ålgård:2  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Sæby Fritid A 9 - 10 
671 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Bremerhaven:1  -  KFUM Trollhättan:2 Sæby Fritid B 13 - 16 
413 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 Askim IF  -  Hk Aranäs:2 Sæby Fritid B 4 - 14 
410 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  -  Stenungsunds HK:1 Strandby Skoleh 6 - 9 
406 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 Lüner SV Handball  -  Ålgård:3 Badmintonhallen 6 - 9 
407 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  -  Tibro HK Abildgaardhall 11 - 13 
409 U14 Pig Gruppe 10 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Eidsvold IF  -  Skara HF Strandby Skoleh 7 - 12 
405 U14 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 HTS/BW96 Handball:2  -  Mölndals HF Idrætshallen 3 - 25 
403 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 09:44 Buxtehuder SV:1  -  Stord:1 Nordjyllandhall 12 - 12 
404 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 HTS/BW96 Handball:1  -  Kärra HF:1 Arena Nord 4 13 - 13 
400 U14 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Buxtehuder SV:2  -  Åssiden IF Dybvadhallen 9 - 17 
399 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 Bremerhaven:2  -  Ålgård:2 Sæby Fritid B 11 - 11 
397 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Larvik Turn:1  -  Bremerhaven:1 Sæby Fritid B 20 - 17 
398 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Stord:2 Nordjyllandhall 15 - 12 
396 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Borris- Rækker Mølle  -  BK Heid:1 Sæby Fritid A 7 - 2 
395 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Langhus Håndball:2  -  AMTV Hamburg Ravnshøjhall 17 - 14 
368 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2  -  Nordby IL:2 Strandby Skoleh 24 - 4 
365 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Strandby/Elling IF:1  -  Hk Aranäs Bannerslundhall 14 - 5 
366 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 Sæby HK:2  -  Skövde HF:1 Sæby Fritid A 1 - 23 
367 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Strandby/Elling IF:2  -  Ramnes IF Arena Nord 3 16 - 5 
364 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Tårs/Østervrå  -  OV Helsingborg HK Østervråhallen 7 - 7 
363 U14 Pig Gruppe 10 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Strandby/Elling IF:3  -  Nordby IL:1 Strandby Skoleh 8 - 9 
362 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Vegårshei IL Abildgaardhall 13 - 11 
361 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 Sæby HK:1  -  KFUM Trollhättan Sæby Fritid A 12 - 8 
359 U14 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Langhus Håndball:1 Abildgaardhall 20 - 8 
358 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1  -  Ramnes IF:2 Arena Nord 3 22 - 10 
357 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 Frederikshavn FI:2  -  Stenungsunds HK:2 Idrætshallen 9 - 8 
356 U14 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Frederikshavn FI:1  -  BK Heid:2 Idrætshallen 7 - 6 
355 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 HUK Håndbold  -  Halmstad Handboll Badmintonhallen 13 - 22 
180 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 Torslanda HK:1  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Ravnshøjhall 10 - 12 
440 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 BK Heid:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF:2 Bangsbohallen 15 - 7 
394 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 Frederikshavn FI:2  -  Flaktveit:2 Bangsbohallen 19 - 17 
393 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Strandby/Elling IF:1  -  Flaktveit:1 Bannerslundhall 18 - 8 
390 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Frederikshavn FI:3  -  Pargas IF Badmintonhallen 5 - 21 
391 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Frederikshavn FI:1  -  Eidsvold IF Idrætshallen 24 - 10 
392 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Bangsbohallen 13 - 11 
376 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  -  BK Heid:1 Bangsbohallen 12 - 14 
420 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  -  Tveter HK Arena Nord 4 9 - 17 
976 U19 Drg A-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 21:25 VfL Bad Schwartau:1   -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1  Arena Nord 1 17 - 15 
973 U19 Drg B-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:50 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2   -  HTU  Idrætshallen 13 - 14 
961 U19 Drg A-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:50 Kärra HF   -  HK-72 Sande  Arena Nord 1 15 - 14 
972 U19 Drg B-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 20:50 Hjørring Håndbold   -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2  Badmintonhallen 15 - 24 
954 U19 Drg A-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 18:30 VfL Bad Schwartau:1   -  Skara HK  Arena Nord 1 16 - 7 
941 U19 Drg B-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 17:55 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2   -  Strandby/Elling IF  Arena Nord 4 17 - 8 
942 U19 Drg B-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 17:55 HT Norderstedt   -  HTU  Idrætshallen 13 - 20 
940 U19 Drg B-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 17:55 VfL Bad Schwartau:2   -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 3 19 - 9 
934 U19 Drg B-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Hjørring Håndbold   -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  Arena Nord 2 16 - 15 vl 
897 U19 Drg A-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 13:15 VfL Bad Schwartau:1   -  Skånela IF  Arena Nord 2 20 - 16 
908 U19 Drg A-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 15:35 HK-72 Sande   -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold:1  Idrætshallen 16 - 15 
911 U19 Drg A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 13:50 RØRVIK IL   -  Skara HK  Arena Nord 2 11 - 16 
884 U19 Drg B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 15:00 AMTV Hamburg:2   -  HTU  Abildgaardhall 16 - 26 
883 U19 Drg B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Rækker Mølle Håndbold:2   -  HT Norderstedt  Badmintonhallen 11 - 13 
882 U19 Drg B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 15:00 TV Fischbek   -  Strandby/Elling IF  Idrætshallen 11 - 14 
880 U19 Drg B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 15:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck   -  TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  Arena Nord 3 18 - 14 
881 U19 Drg B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2   -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold  Arena Nord 4 18 - 10 
875 U19 Drg B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 14:25 VfL Bad Schwartau:2   -  HK Lidköping  Nordjyllandhall 24 - 12 
847 U19 Drg A-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Roskilde Håndbold   -  Kärra HF  Arena Nord 3 0 - 5 
868 U19 Drg B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 14:25 AMTV Hamburg:1   -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  Abildgaardhall 17 - 18 
831 U19 Drg A-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Glassverket IF   -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1  Arena Nord 4 11 - 18 
974 U19 Pig B-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 20:50 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck   -  Roskilde Håndbold:1  Arena Nord 3 5 - 11 
975 U19 Pig B-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:50 Rolvsøy IF:1   -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  Arena Nord 4 12 - 11 
962 U19 Pig A-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:40 Skara HF   -  VfL Bad Schwartau  Arena Nord 1 15 - 13 
967 U19 Pig A-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:15 Team Hamburg   -  Skanderborg Håndbold  Arena Nord 1 14 - 9 
943 U19 Pig B-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 17:55 Sæby HK   -  Rolvsøy IF:1  Badmintonhallen 13 - 14 
944 U19 Pig B-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 17:55 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold   -  Rolvsøy IF:2  Abildgaardhall 22 - 13 
939 U19 Pig B-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 17:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  HT Norderstedt  Arena Nord 2 17 - 5 
920 U19 Pig A-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Team Hamburg   -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold  Arena Nord 2 16 - 5 
921 U19 Pig A-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Skanderborg Håndbold   -  TSV Ellerbek  Arena Nord 1 19 - 11 
938 U19 Pig B-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 17:55 Frederikshavn FI   -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 1 11 - 14 
919 U19 Pig A-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 16:10 VfL Bad Schwartau   -  Roskilde Håndbold:2  Arena Nord 1 12 - 8 
909 U19 Pig A-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 16:10 AMTV Hamburg   -  Skara HF  Arena Nord 2 12 - 13 
889 U19 Pig B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Rolvsøy IF:2   -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold  Sæby Fritid A 15 - 12 
887 U19 Pig B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Kärra HF   -  HT Norderstedt  Strandby Skoleh 10 - 12 
888 U19 Pig B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Rolvsøy IF:1   -  Havørn Ail  Ravnshøjhall 21 - 6 
886 U19 Pig B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 15:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck   -  HTS/BW96 Handball  Bannerslundhall 12 - 5 
955 U16 Drg A-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 21:25 Sæby HK:1   -  Aalborg Håndbold:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 14 
952 U16 Drg B-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 18:30 HTU   -  Stord  Arena Nord 2 13 - 16 
951 U16 Drg B-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:05 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  AMTV Hamburg  Arena Nord 2 10 - 12 
929 U16 Drg A-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 20:50 Skanderborg Håndbold:E   -  HP Tibro  Arena Nord 2 18 - 7 
902 U16 Drg B-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 HTU   -  Spånga HK  Bannerslundhall 11 - 9 
903 U16 Drg B-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Härryda HK   -  Stord  Strandby Skoleh 8 - 10 
900 U16 Drg B-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 15:35 AMTV Hamburg   -  Glassverket IF:1  Abildgaardhall 13 - 11 
899 U16 Drg B-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Marks HK   -  Roskilde Håndbold:1  Badmintonhallen 9 - 19 
895 U16 Drg A-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Kärra HF   -  Aalborg Håndbold:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 16 
879 U16 Drg A-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Sæby HK:1   -  Hjørring Håndbold  Arena Nord 2 10 - 8 
863 U16 Drg A-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Langhus Håndball   -  HP Tibro  Arena Nord 2 9 - 11 
862 U16 Drg A-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Skanderborg Håndbold:E   -  Ski IL Håndball:2  Arena Nord 1 9 - 8 
822 U16 Drg B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Glassverket IF:1   -  Buxtehuder SV  Bannerslundhall 10 - 8 
823 U16 Drg B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 12:40 HTU   -  IF Hallby HK:E  Strandby Skoleh 10 - 8 
824 U16 Drg B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Spånga HK   -  Sæby HK:2  Ravnshøjhall 12 - 11 
825 U16 Drg B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Härryda HK   -  Strandby/Elling IF  Sæby Fritid A 18 - 15 vl 
820 U16 Drg B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 12:40 AMTV Hamburg   -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1  Abildgaardhall 16 - 10 
819 U16 Drg B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  Roskilde Håndbold:2  Badmintonhallen 21 - 17 
796 U16 Drg A-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Gamle Fredrikstad HK:1   -  Hjørring Håndbold  Østervråhallen 6 - 14 
809 U16 Drg A-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Kärra HF   -  HC Gelpe/Strombach  Sæby Fritid A 14 - 9 
810 U16 Drg A-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Ski IL Håndball:1   -  Aalborg Håndbold:E  Sæby Fritid B 6 - 21 
795 U16 Drg A-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Sæby HK:1   -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E  Nordjyllandhall 18 - 10 
792 U16 Drg B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 11:30 VfL Bad Schwartau:2   -  Marks HK  Ravnshøjhall 13 - 14 
793 U16 Drg B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Stord   -  Frederikshavn FI  Sæby Fritid A 11 - 8 
794 U16 Drg A-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg   -  HP Tibro  Sæby Fritid B 15 - 16 vl 
783 U16 Drg A-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Glassverket IF:2   -  Langhus Håndball  Arena Nord 2 9 - 12 
782 U16 Drg A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Halmstad Handboll   -  Ski IL Håndball:2  Arena Nord 1 12 - 16 
745 U16 Drg B-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 09:45 TV Fischbek   -  Strandby/Elling IF  Sæby Fritid A 11 - 15 
742 U16 Drg B-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Buxtehuder SV   -  HTS/BW96 Handball:2  Bannerslundhall 19 - 8 
743 U16 Drg B-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 09:45 KFUM Trollhättan   -  IF Hallby HK:E  Strandby Skoleh 9 - 18 
744 U16 Drg B-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 09:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2   -  Sæby HK:2  Ravnshøjhall 12 - 16 
740 U16 Drg B-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 09:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1   -  Notodden Håndballag  Abildgaardhall 11 - 10 
739 U16 Drg B-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 09:45 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg   -  Roskilde Håndbold:2  Badmintonhallen 6 - 13 
703 U16 Drg A-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Skanderborg Håndbold:E   -  Gamle Fredrikstad HK:2  Arena Nord 2 16 - 9 
686 U16 Drg A-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E   -  HP Tibro  Arena Nord 1 13 - 15 
687 U16 Drg A-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 08:00 VfL Bad Schwartau:E   -  HTS/BW96 Handball:1  Arena Nord 2 16 - 5 
702 U16 Drg A-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Åhus Handboll:E   -  Hjørring Håndbold  Arena Nord 1 11 - 14 
950 U16 Pig B-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 18:30 Austrått   -  BK Heid  Idrætshallen 11 - 10 
947 U16 Pig A-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:15 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E   -  Kärra HF:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 14 
946 U16 Pig A-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:40 VfL Bad Schwartau:E   -  Strandby/Elling IF:E  Arena Nord 2 8 - 9 
945 U16 Pig B-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:05 Roskilde Håndbold:2   -  Buxtehuder SV:E  Arena Nord 1 12 - 17 
898 U16 Pig B-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Oppegård IL   -  BK Heid  Dybvadhallen 10 - 11 
896 U16 Pig B-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Austrått   -  Ramnes IF  Østervråhallen 14 - 8 
893 U16 Pig B-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Buxtehuder SV:E   -  Buxtehuder SV:2  Dybvadhallen 24 - 5 
894 U16 Pig A-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E   -  Borlänge HK  Arena Nord 1 13 - 10 
878 U16 Pig A-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Huddinge HK:1   -  Strandby/Elling IF:E  Arena Nord 1 10 - 12 
892 U16 Pig B-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Roskilde Håndbold:2   -  Notodden Håndballag  Østervråhallen 10 - 6 
830 U16 Pig A-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 13:15 VfL Bad Schwartau:E   -  Huddinge HK:2  Arena Nord 1 16 - 10 
846 U16 Pig A-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  Kärra HF:E  Arena Nord 1 10 - 13 
817 U16 Pig B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Oppegård IL   -  Skara HF:2  Arena Nord 4 17 - 11 
818 U16 Pig B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 12:40 BK Heid   -  Tveter HK  Idrætshallen 15 - 12 
815 U16 Pig A-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Norrköpings KvIK   -  Borlänge HK  Arena Nord 2 11 - 17 
816 U16 Pig B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Ålgård:2   -  Ramnes IF  Arena Nord 3 6 - 8 
806 U16 Pig B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Buxtehuder SV:E   -  Glassverket IF  Bannerslundhall 21 - 11 
807 U16 Pig B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Strandby/Elling IF:2   -  Buxtehuder SV:2  Strandby Skoleh 10 - 15 
808 U16 Pig B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Austrått   -  Gedsted forenede IK  Ravnshøjhall 15 - 8 
814 U16 Pig A-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 12:40 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg   -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  Arena Nord 1 8 - 14 
804 U16 Pig B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Notodden Håndballag   -  TSV Oerlinghausen  Abildgaardhall 10 - 7 
803 U16 Pig B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 12:05 HTU   -  Roskilde Håndbold:2  Badmintonhallen 10 - 13 
799 U16 Pig A-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Sola HK:1   -  Strandby/Elling IF:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 13 
767 U16 Pig A-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 10:55 VfL Bad Schwartau:2   -  Kärra HF:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 19 
798 U16 Pig A-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Huddinge HK:1   -  AMTV Hamburg  Arena Nord 1 17 - 7 
751 U16 Pig A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Huddinge HK:2  <