Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 bis 22 Apr

Laufende Spiele

Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Klasse Gruppe Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis
997 U19 Drg B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 13:15 VfL Bad Schwartau:2   -  HTU  Badmintonhallen 5 - 0 
996 U19 Drg A-3.e plads Mo 22.04.2019 13:15 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1   -  HK-72 Sande  Idrætshallen 20 - 19 vl 
976 U19 Drg A-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 21:25 VfL Bad Schwartau:1   -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1  Arena Nord 1 17 - 15 
995 U19 Drg A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 14:55 VfL Bad Schwartau:1   -  Kärra HF  Arena Nord 1 14 - 16 
973 U19 Drg B-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:50 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2   -  HTU  Idrætshallen 13 - 14 
961 U19 Drg A-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:50 Kärra HF   -  HK-72 Sande  Arena Nord 1 15 - 14 
972 U19 Drg B-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 20:50 Hjørring Håndbold   -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2  Badmintonhallen 15 - 24 
954 U19 Drg A-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 18:30 VfL Bad Schwartau:1   -  Skara HK  Arena Nord 1 16 - 7 
941 U19 Drg B-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 17:55 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2   -  Strandby/Elling IF  Arena Nord 4 17 - 8 
942 U19 Drg B-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 17:55 HT Norderstedt   -  HTU  Idrætshallen 13 - 20 
940 U19 Drg B-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 17:55 VfL Bad Schwartau:2   -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 3 19 - 9 
934 U19 Drg B-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Hjørring Håndbold   -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  Arena Nord 2 16 - 15 vl 
897 U19 Drg A-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 13:15 VfL Bad Schwartau:1   -  Skånela IF  Arena Nord 2 20 - 16 
908 U19 Drg A-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 15:35 HK-72 Sande   -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold:1  Idrætshallen 16 - 15 
911 U19 Drg A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 13:50 RØRVIK IL   -  Skara HK  Arena Nord 2 11 - 16 
884 U19 Drg B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 15:00 AMTV Hamburg:2   -  HTU  Abildgaardhall 16 - 26 
883 U19 Drg B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Rækker Mølle Håndbold:2   -  HT Norderstedt  Badmintonhallen 11 - 13 
882 U19 Drg B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 15:00 TV Fischbek   -  Strandby/Elling IF  Idrætshallen 11 - 14 
880 U19 Drg B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 15:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck   -  TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  Arena Nord 3 18 - 14 
881 U19 Drg B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2   -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold  Arena Nord 4 18 - 10 
875 U19 Drg B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 14:25 VfL Bad Schwartau:2   -  HK Lidköping  Nordjyllandhall 24 - 12 
847 U19 Drg A-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Roskilde Håndbold   -  Kärra HF  Arena Nord 3 0 - 5 
868 U19 Drg B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 14:25 AMTV Hamburg:1   -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  Abildgaardhall 17 - 18 
652 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 VfL Bad Schwartau:1  -  HK Lidköping Abildgaardhall 26 - 9 
831 U19 Drg A-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Glassverket IF   -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1  Arena Nord 4 11 - 18 
648 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 TV Fischbek  -  Kärra HF Arena Nord 3 11 - 17 
649 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Skara HK Arena Nord 4 9 - 20 
650 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  Skånela IF Idrætshallen 12 - 18 
651 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  -  HT Norderstedt Badmintonhallen 17 - 16 
636 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1  -  Strandby/Elling IF Bannerslundhall 20 - 13 
635 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2  -  RØRVIK IL Arena Nord 4 10 - 11 
634 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  HTU Arena Nord 3 14 - 19 
632 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 AMTV Hamburg:2  -  Glassverket IF Arena Nord 3 7 - 23 
633 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 AMTV Hamburg:1  -  HK-72 Sande Idrætshallen 14 - 26 
562 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 15:34 HK Lidköping  -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 2 9 - 16 
559 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 15:34 Skara HK  -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold Badmintonhallen 17 - 6 
560 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Skånela IF  -  Roskilde Håndbold Arena Nord 3 16 - 18 
1000 U19 Pig B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 12:30 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  Rolvsøy IF:1  Badmintonhallen 17 - 14 
999 U19 Pig A-3.e plads Mo 22.04.2019 12:30 VfL Bad Schwartau   -  Skanderborg Håndbold  Idrætshallen 8 - 18 
998 U19 Pig A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 13:50 Skara HF   -  Team Hamburg  Arena Nord 1 9 - 11 
974 U19 Pig B-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 20:50 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck   -  Roskilde Håndbold:1  Arena Nord 3 5 - 11 
975 U19 Pig B-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:50 Rolvsøy IF:1   -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  Arena Nord 4 12 - 11 
962 U19 Pig A-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:40 Skara HF   -  VfL Bad Schwartau  Arena Nord 1 15 - 13 
967 U19 Pig A-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:15 Team Hamburg   -  Skanderborg Håndbold  Arena Nord 1 14 - 9 
943 U19 Pig B-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 17:55 Sæby HK   -  Rolvsøy IF:1  Badmintonhallen 13 - 14 
944 U19 Pig B-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 17:55 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold   -  Rolvsøy IF:2  Abildgaardhall 22 - 13 
939 U19 Pig B-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 17:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  HT Norderstedt  Arena Nord 2 17 - 5 
920 U19 Pig A-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Team Hamburg   -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold  Arena Nord 2 16 - 5 
921 U19 Pig A-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Skanderborg Håndbold   -  TSV Ellerbek  Arena Nord 1 19 - 11 
938 U19 Pig B-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 17:55 Frederikshavn FI   -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 1 11 - 14 
919 U19 Pig A-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 16:10 VfL Bad Schwartau   -  Roskilde Håndbold:2  Arena Nord 1 12 - 8 
909 U19 Pig A-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 16:10 AMTV Hamburg   -  Skara HF  Arena Nord 2 12 - 13 
889 U19 Pig B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Rolvsøy IF:2   -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold  Sæby Fritid A 15 - 12 
887 U19 Pig B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Kärra HF   -  HT Norderstedt  Strandby Skoleh 10 - 12 
888 U19 Pig B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Rolvsøy IF:1   -  Havørn Ail  Ravnshøjhall 21 - 6 
886 U19 Pig B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 15:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck   -  HTS/BW96 Handball  Bannerslundhall 12 - 5 
657 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 HT Norderstedt  -  Rolvsøy IF:1 Sæby Fritid A 10 - 18 
656 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 VfL Bad Schwartau  -  Rolvsøy IF:2 Ravnshøjhall 27 - 13 
655 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Skara HF Arena Nord 4 6 - 13 
654 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 TSV Ellerbek  -  Kärra HF Strandby Skoleh 12 - 9 
641 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 Team Hamburg  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Strandby Skoleh 17 - 8 
566 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Rolvsøy IF:2  -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold Bannerslundhall 5 - 26 
567 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Rolvsøy IF:1  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Idrætshallen 6 - 13 
637 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 AMTV Hamburg  -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold Badmintonhallen 21 - 6 
638 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Skanderborg Håndbold  -  Havørn Ail Arena Nord 4 17 - 8 
640 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  Sæby HK Idrætshallen 8 - 18 
982 U16 Drg B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 11:45 AMTV Hamburg   -  Stord  Badmintonhallen 12 - 13 
981 U16 Drg A-3.e plads Mo 22.04.2019 11:45 HP Tibro   -  Sæby HK:1  Idrætshallen 12 - 15 
980 U16 Drg A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 12:45 Skanderborg Håndbold:E   -  Aalborg Håndbold:E  Arena Nord 1 16 - 17 
955 U16 Drg A-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 21:25 Sæby HK:1   -  Aalborg Håndbold:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 14 
952 U16 Drg B-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 18:30 HTU   -  Stord  Arena Nord 2 13 - 16 
951 U16 Drg B-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:05 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  AMTV Hamburg  Arena Nord 2 10 - 12 
929 U16 Drg A-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 20:50 Skanderborg Håndbold:E   -  HP Tibro  Arena Nord 2 18 - 7 
902 U16 Drg B-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 HTU   -  Spånga HK  Bannerslundhall 11 - 9 
903 U16 Drg B-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Härryda HK   -  Stord  Strandby Skoleh 8 - 10 
900 U16 Drg B-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 15:35 AMTV Hamburg   -  Glassverket IF:1  Abildgaardhall 13 - 11 
899 U16 Drg B-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Marks HK   -  Roskilde Håndbold:1  Badmintonhallen 9 - 19 
895 U16 Drg A-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Kärra HF   -  Aalborg Håndbold:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 16 
879 U16 Drg A-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Sæby HK:1   -  Hjørring Håndbold  Arena Nord 2 10 - 8 
863 U16 Drg A-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Langhus Håndball   -  HP Tibro  Arena Nord 2 9 - 11 
862 U16 Drg A-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Skanderborg Håndbold:E   -  Ski IL Håndball:2  Arena Nord 1 9 - 8 
822 U16 Drg B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Glassverket IF:1   -  Buxtehuder SV  Bannerslundhall 10 - 8 
823 U16 Drg B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 12:40 HTU   -  IF Hallby HK:E  Strandby Skoleh 10 - 8 
824 U16 Drg B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Spånga HK   -  Sæby HK:2  Ravnshøjhall 12 - 11 
825 U16 Drg B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Härryda HK   -  Strandby/Elling IF  Sæby Fritid A 18 - 15 vl 
820 U16 Drg B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 12:40 AMTV Hamburg   -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1  Abildgaardhall 16 - 10 
819 U16 Drg B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  Roskilde Håndbold:2  Badmintonhallen 21 - 17 
796 U16 Drg A-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Gamle Fredrikstad HK:1   -  Hjørring Håndbold  Østervråhallen 6 - 14 
809 U16 Drg A-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Kärra HF   -  HC Gelpe/Strombach  Sæby Fritid A 14 - 9 
810 U16 Drg A-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Ski IL Håndball:1   -  Aalborg Håndbold:E  Sæby Fritid B 6 - 21 
795 U16 Drg A-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Sæby HK:1   -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E  Nordjyllandhall 18 - 10 
792 U16 Drg B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 11:30 VfL Bad Schwartau:2   -  Marks HK  Ravnshøjhall 13 - 14 
793 U16 Drg B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Stord   -  Frederikshavn FI  Sæby Fritid A 11 - 8 
794 U16 Drg A-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg   -  HP Tibro  Sæby Fritid B 15 - 16 vl 
783 U16 Drg A-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Glassverket IF:2   -  Langhus Håndball  Arena Nord 2 9 - 12 
782 U16 Drg A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Halmstad Handboll   -  Ski IL Håndball:2  Arena Nord 1 12 - 16 
745 U16 Drg B-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 09:45 TV Fischbek   -  Strandby/Elling IF  Sæby Fritid A 11 - 15 
742 U16 Drg B-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Buxtehuder SV   -  HTS/BW96 Handball:2  Bannerslundhall 19 - 8 
743 U16 Drg B-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 09:45 KFUM Trollhättan   -  IF Hallby HK:E  Strandby Skoleh 9 - 18 
744 U16 Drg B-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 09:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2   -  Sæby HK:2  Ravnshøjhall 12 - 16 
740 U16 Drg B-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 09:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1   -  Notodden Håndballag  Abildgaardhall 11 - 10 
739 U16 Drg B-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 09:45 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg   -  Roskilde Håndbold:2  Badmintonhallen 6 - 13 
703 U16 Drg A-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Skanderborg Håndbold:E   -  Gamle Fredrikstad HK:2  Arena Nord 2 16 - 9 
686 U16 Drg A-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E   -  HP Tibro  Arena Nord 1 13 - 15 
687 U16 Drg A-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 08:00 VfL Bad Schwartau:E   -  HTS/BW96 Handball:1  Arena Nord 2 16 - 5 
702 U16 Drg A-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Åhus Handboll:E   -  Hjørring Håndbold  Arena Nord 1 11 - 14 
673 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Åhus Handboll:E  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E Badmintonhallen 17 - 14 
672 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Skanderborg Håndbold:E  -  IF Hallby HK:E Idrætshallen 18 - 10 
607 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 HP Tibro  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:2 Arena Nord 4 15 - 8 
606 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Spånga HK  -  Notodden Håndballag Arena Nord 3 16 - 12 
604 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 KFUM Trollhättan  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:1 Østervråhallen 9 - 16 
602 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Härryda HK  -  Buxtehuder SV Sæby Fritid B 9 - 19 
603 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  -  Glassverket IF:1 Nordjyllandhall 21 - 9 
601 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 HC Gelpe/Strombach  -  Gamle Fredrikstad HK:1 Sæby Fritid A 9 - 12 
600 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Halmstad Handboll  -  AMTV Hamburg Ravnshøjhall 12 - 11 
599 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2  -  Langhus Håndball Strandby Skoleh 6 - 32 
598 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Kärra HF  -  Ski IL Håndball:2 Bannerslundhall 14 - 11 
596 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1  -  HTU Abildgaardhall 10 - 13 
593 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  Ski IL Håndball:1 Arena Nord 4 8 - 17 
594 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 TV Fischbek  -  Glassverket IF:2 Bannerslundhall 10 - 16 
595 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Marks HK  -  Stord Badmintonhallen 10 - 22 
592 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  Gamle Fredrikstad HK:2 Arena Nord 3 6 - 17 
591 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Aalborg Håndbold:E  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E Arena Nord 2 18 - 14 
590 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 IF Hallby HK:E  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E Arena Nord 1 12 - 14 
494 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 HTS/BW96 Handball:2  -  Sæby HK:1 Sæby Fritid A 5 - 27 
492 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 HTS/BW96 Handball:1  -  Sæby HK:2 Sæby Fritid A 12 - 14 
491 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Buxtehuder SV  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Nordjyllandhall 7 - 18 
490 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 AMTV Hamburg  -  Strandby/Elling IF Strandby Skoleh 20 - 13 
489 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Ski IL Håndball:2  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Arena Nord 2 16 - 14 
442 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Notodden Håndballag  -  HP Tibro Strandby Skoleh 7 - 18 
487 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Ski IL Håndball:1  -  Frederikshavn FI Idrætshallen 15 - 14 
983 U16 Pig A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 11:40 Strandby/Elling IF:E   -  Kärra HF:E  Arena Nord 1 7 - 16 
984 U16 Pig A-3.e plads Mo 22.04.2019 10:55 VfL Bad Schwartau:E   -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  Idrætshallen 15 - 8 
985 U16 Pig B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 10:55 Buxtehuder SV:E   -  Austrått  Badmintonhallen 15 - 9 
950 U16 Pig B-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 18:30 Austrått   -  BK Heid  Idrætshallen 11 - 10 
947 U16 Pig A-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:15 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E   -  Kärra HF:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 14 
946 U16 Pig A-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:40 VfL Bad Schwartau:E   -  Strandby/Elling IF:E  Arena Nord 2 8 - 9 
945 U16 Pig B-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:05 Roskilde Håndbold:2   -  Buxtehuder SV:E  Arena Nord 1 12 - 17 
898 U16 Pig B-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Oppegård IL   -  BK Heid  Dybvadhallen 10 - 11 
896 U16 Pig B-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Austrått   -  Ramnes IF  Østervråhallen 14 - 8 
893 U16 Pig B-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Buxtehuder SV:E   -  Buxtehuder SV:2  Dybvadhallen 24 - 5 
894 U16 Pig A-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E   -  Borlänge HK  Arena Nord 1 13 - 10 
878 U16 Pig A-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Huddinge HK:1   -  Strandby/Elling IF:E  Arena Nord 1 10 - 12 
892 U16 Pig B-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Roskilde Håndbold:2   -  Notodden Håndballag  Østervråhallen 10 - 6 
830 U16 Pig A-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 13:15 VfL Bad Schwartau:E   -  Huddinge HK:2  Arena Nord 1 16 - 10 
846 U16 Pig A-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  Kärra HF:E  Arena Nord 1 10 - 13 
817 U16 Pig B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Oppegård IL   -  Skara HF:2  Arena Nord 4 17 - 11 
818 U16 Pig B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 12:40 BK Heid   -  Tveter HK  Idrætshallen 15 - 12 
815 U16 Pig A-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Norrköpings KvIK   -  Borlänge HK  Arena Nord 2 11 - 17 
816 U16 Pig B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Ålgård:2   -  Ramnes IF  Arena Nord 3 6 - 8 
806 U16 Pig B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Buxtehuder SV:E   -  Glassverket IF  Bannerslundhall 21 - 11 
807 U16 Pig B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Strandby/Elling IF:2   -  Buxtehuder SV:2  Strandby Skoleh 10 - 15 
808 U16 Pig B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Austrått   -  Gedsted forenede IK  Ravnshøjhall 15 - 8 
814 U16 Pig A-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 12:40 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg   -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  Arena Nord 1 8 - 14 
804 U16 Pig B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Notodden Håndballag   -  TSV Oerlinghausen  Abildgaardhall 10 - 7 
803 U16 Pig B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 12:05 HTU   -  Roskilde Håndbold:2  Badmintonhallen 10 - 13 
799 U16 Pig A-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Sola HK:1   -  Strandby/Elling IF:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 13 
767 U16 Pig A-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 10:55 VfL Bad Schwartau:2   -  Kärra HF:E  Arena Nord 2 10 - 19 
798 U16 Pig A-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Huddinge HK:1   -  AMTV Hamburg  Arena Nord 1 17 - 7 
751 U16 Pig A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Huddinge HK:2   -  Skara HF  Arena Nord 2 15 - 7 
766 U16 Pig A-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  Hjørring Håndbold  Arena Nord 1 14 - 11 
750 U16 Pig A-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 10:20 VfL Bad Schwartau:E   -  Sola HK:2  Arena Nord 1 22 - 5 
737 U16 Pig B-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 09:45 NAIS Handbollsförening   -  Skara HF:2  Arena Nord 4 5 - 16 
738 U16 Pig B-16-dels:16 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Tveter HK   -  HTS/BW96 Handball  Idrætshallen 18 - 3 
735 U16 Pig A-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Tistedalens TIF   -  Borlänge HK  Arena Nord 2 10 - 14 
736 U16 Pig B-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Ganddal IL   -  Ramnes IF  Arena Nord 3 15 - 16 
733 U16 Pig B-16-dels:11 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Sunde il   -  Ålgård:2  Dybvadhallen 8 - 12 
734 U16 Pig A-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E   -  Stord  Arena Nord 1 22 - 4 
730 U16 Pig B-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 09:10 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf   -  Buxtehuder SV:2  Sæby Fritid B 11 - 17 
731 U16 Pig B-16-dels:09 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Austrått   -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2  Nordjyllandhall 11 - 10 
732 U16 Pig B-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 09:10 TV Fischbek   -  Gedsted forenede IK  Østervråhallen 3 - 25 
729 U16 Pig B-16-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Strandby/Elling IF:2   -  JH Wümme  Sæby Fritid A 11 - 10 
727 U16 Pig B-16-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Buxtehuder SV:E   -  Kärra HF:2  Strandby Skoleh 20 - 11 
728 U16 Pig B-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 09:10 IF Birkebeineren   -  Glassverket IF  Ravnshøjhall 4 - 11 
724 U16 Pig B-16-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Roskilde Håndbold:2   -  Havørn IL  Abildgaardhall 18 - 4 
726 U16 Pig B-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Bremerhaven   -  TSV Oerlinghausen  Bannerslundhall 12 - 13 
718 U16 Pig A-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 09:10 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1   -  AMTV Hamburg  Arena Nord 1 16 - 21 
719 U16 Pig A-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Strandby/Elling IF:E   -  Ålgård:1  Arena Nord 2 12 - 8 
685 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Idrætshallen 11 - 20 
680 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 HTU  -  Gedsted forenede IK Arena Nord 4 13 - 10 
684 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 Ganddal IL  -  Skara HF Østervråhallen 19 - 23 
660 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 Sunde il  -  Borlänge HK Arena Nord 4 15 - 15 
661 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2  -  Notodden Håndballag Arena Nord 3 6 - 12 
659 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 Buxtehuder SV:2  -  IF Birkebeineren Badmintonhallen 14 - 8 
658 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 Havørn IL  -  BK Heid Abildgaardhall 6 - 8 
647 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  HTU Bannerslundhall 8 - 15 
646 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Ganddal IL  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 4 12 - 16 
579 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Tistedalens TIF  -  Austrått Badmintonhallen 14 - 12 
580 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Sola HK:2  -  NAIS Handbollsförening Abildgaardhall 13 - 8 
578 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Tveter HK  -  Kärra HF:2 Idrætshallen 10 - 9 
575 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Oppegård IL  -  Huddinge HK:1 Arena Nord 2 13 - 15 
577 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 Stord  -  Norrköpings KvIK Bannerslundhall 8 - 17 
550 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Glassverket IF  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1 Bannerslundhall 14 - 14 
574 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 VfL Bad Schwartau:E  -  Strandby/Elling IF:E Arena Nord 1 10 - 9 
547 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Sola HK:1  -  TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Badmintonhallen 25 - 11 
548 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Ålgård:2  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Abildgaardhall 8 - 13 
546 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Ramnes IF  -  TV Fischbek Idrætshallen 13 - 2 
544 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Skara HF:2 Arena Nord 3 20 - 7 
545 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Ålgård:1  -  TSV Oerlinghausen Arena Nord 4 18 - 5 
543 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Borlänge HK  -  Notodden Håndballag Arena Nord 2 14 - 13 
542 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Huddinge HK:2 Arena Nord 1 7 - 13 
541 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 BK Heid  -  IF Birkebeineren Østervråhallen 12 - 4 
540 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Gedsted forenede IK  -  Skara HF Arena Nord 2 8 - 18 
526 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  -  Kärra HF:E Arena Nord 1 12 - 18 
527 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  HTU Idrætshallen 20 - 14 
484 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 NAIS Handbollsförening  -  JH Wümme Abildgaardhall 11 - 9 
989 U14 Drg A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 10:30 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg   -  Roskilde Håndbold:1  Arena Nord 1 19 - 27 
990 U14 Drg A-3.e plads Mo 22.04.2019 10:15 Fjellhammer   -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1  Idrætshallen 12 - 16 
991 U14 Drg B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 10:15 Stord   -  Buxtehuder SV  Badmintonhallen 14 - 7 
965 U14 Drg A-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 19:40 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1   -  Roskilde Håndbold:1  Idrætshallen 13 - 17 
959 U14 Drg B-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:05 Stord   -  Roskilde Håndbold:2  Badmintonhallen 14 - 7 
960 U14 Drg B-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 19:05 Skåre HK   -  Buxtehuder SV  Abildgaardhall 8 - 9 
964 U14 Drg A-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:40 Fjellhammer   -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  Arena Nord 4 12 - 13 
926 U14 Drg A-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  HP Warta:1  Abildgaardhall 24 - 11 
925 U14 Drg A-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 16:45 IFK Nyköping   -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1  Badmintonhallen 11 - 15 
916 U14 Drg B-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 16:10 KFUM Trollhättan:2   -  Buxtehuder SV  Strandby Skoleh 7 - 15 
917 U14 Drg A-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 16:10 Langhus Håndball   -  Fjellhammer  Ravnshøjhall 10 - 20 
918 U14 Drg A-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 16:10 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg   -  Skibsby/Højene IF  Sæby Fritid A 11 - 7 
914 U14 Drg B-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 16:10 Roskilde Håndbold:2   -  Glassverket IF:1  Abildgaardhall 15 - 7 
915 U14 Drg B-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 16:10 Skåre HK   -  HC Gelpe/Strombach  Bannerslundhall 13 - 9 
913 U14 Drg B-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 16:10 KFUM Trollhättan:1   -  Stord  Badmintonhallen 10 - 15 
857 U14 Drg A-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1   -  AMTV Hamburg:1  Sæby Fritid A 15 - 10 
858 U14 Drg A-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 13:50 HP Warta:1   -  Borris- Rækker Mølle  Sæby Fritid B 9 - 8 
856 U14 Drg A-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 13:50 IFK Nyköping   -  HP Warta:2  Ravnshøjhall 12 - 11 
845 U14 Drg A-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Halmstad Handboll   -  Skibsby/Højene IF  Dybvadhallen 10 - 12 
843 U14 Drg A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Fjellhammer   -  Sola HK  Nordjyllandhall 17 - 10 
844 U14 Drg A-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg   -  Frederikshavn FI  Østervråhallen 15 - 14 vl 
842 U14 Drg B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Buxtehuder SV   -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2  Sæby Fritid B 17 - 10 
841 U14 Drg B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 13:15 KFUM Trollhättan:2   -  HTU:2  Sæby Fritid A 15 - 6 
839 U14 Drg B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Skåre HK   -  Konnerud IL  Strandby Skoleh 17 - 9 
840 U14 Drg B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 13:15 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf   -  HC Gelpe/Strombach  Ravnshøjhall 13 - 16 
838 U14 Drg B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Glassverket IF:1   -  Ålgård:1  Bannerslundhall 16 - 7 
836 U14 Drg B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Roskilde Håndbold:2   -  Strandby/Elling IF  Abildgaardhall 12 - 11 
835 U14 Drg B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Stord   -  Tus Brockhagen  Badmintonhallen 12 - 10 
87 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 HTU:2  -  HP Warta:1 Abildgaardhall 11 - 17 
89 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Frederikshavn FI  -  Buxtehuder SV Idrætshallen 11 - 11 
90 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Ålgård:1  -  HP Warta:2 Strandby Skoleh 7 - 16 
91 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Sæby HK Sæby Fritid B 10 - 7 
92 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Halmstad Handboll  -  Skåre HK Sæby Fritid A 14 - 6 
93 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1  -  HC Gelpe/Strombach Ravnshøjhall 14 - 13 
94 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 12:04 IFK Nyköping  -  Glassverket IF:1 Badmintonhallen 16 - 10 
95 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Skibsby/Højene IF  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Ravnshøjhall 30 - 4 
192 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 Glassverket IF:2  -  KFUM Trollhättan:1 Dybvadhallen 9 - 19 
206 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Langhus Håndball  -  Borris- Rækker Mølle Nordjyllandhall 11 - 5 
207 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Ålgård:2  -  KFUM Trollhättan:2 Østervråhallen 6 - 20 
208 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Dybvadhallen 4 - 25 
211 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 AMTV Hamburg:1  -  Fjellhammer Arena Nord 3 10 - 17 
212 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Stord  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 4 21 - 11 
213 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Tus Brockhagen  -  HTU:2 Idrætshallen 14 - 12 
214 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 HP Warta:1  -  Frederikshavn FI Idrætshallen 13 - 10 
215 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  -  Ålgård:1 Abildgaardhall 25 - 4 
217 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 HP Warta:2  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Bannerslundhall 19 - 3 
218 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 HTU:1  -  Halmstad Handboll Strandby Skoleh 8 - 21 
219 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Skåre HK  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1 Ravnshøjhall 11 - 11 
220 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Konnerud IL  -  IFK Nyköping Sæby Fritid A 15 - 13 
221 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Glassverket IF:1  -  Skibsby/Højene IF Sæby Fritid B 8 - 12 
299 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 KFUM Trollhättan:1  -  TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Sæby Fritid A 24 - 19 
300 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 AMTV Hamburg:2  -  Glassverket IF:2 Sæby Fritid B 14 - 15 
301 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 KFUM Trollhättan:2  -  Sola HK Nordjyllandhall 7 - 15 
302 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Bremerhaven:1  -  Ålgård:2 Østervråhallen 19 - 5 
305 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 Strandby/Elling IF  -  AMTV Hamburg:1 Strandby Skoleh 13 - 16 
306 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 Buxtehuder SV  -  Tus Brockhagen Arena Nord 4 17 - 14 
307 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 Sæby HK  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Sæby Fritid A 6 - 22 
308 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 HC Gelpe/Strombach  -  HTU:1 Badmintonhallen 9 - 11 
309 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  Konnerud IL Ravnshøjhall 8 - 18 
345 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  -  AMTV Hamburg:2 Sæby Fritid A 22 - 13 
346 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Borris- Rækker Mølle  -  Glassverket IF:2 Arena Nord 4 13 - 6 
979 U14 Pig B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 09:30 Tibro HK   -  Bremerhaven:1  Badmintonhallen 10 - 17 
968 U14 Pig B-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:15 Lüner SV Handball   -  Bremerhaven:1  Arena Nord 3 13 - 14 
977 U14 Pig A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 09:45 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  Larvik Turn:1  Arena Nord 1 13 - 17 
978 U14 Pig A-3.e plads Mo 22.04.2019 09:30 VfL Bad Schwartau:1   -  Strandby/Elling IF:1  Idrætshallen 10 - 12 
963 U14 Pig B-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:40 Ålgård:1   -  Tibro HK  Arena Nord 3 11 - 13 
930 U14 Pig B-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Frederikshavn FI:1   -  Bremerhaven:1  Abildgaardhall 9 - 11 
948 U14 Pig A-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 18:30 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  VfL Bad Schwartau:1  Arena Nord 3 13 - 8 
949 U14 Pig A-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 18:30 Strandby/Elling IF:1   -  Larvik Turn:1  Arena Nord 4 13 - 22 
924 U14 Pig B-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Hk Aranäs   -  Lüner SV Handball  Idrætshallen 3 - 7 
891 U14 Pig A-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1   -  Larvik Turn:1  Nordjyllandhall 9 - 12 
922 U14 Pig B-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Ålgård:1   -  Stord:1  Arena Nord 3 17 - 15 
923 U14 Pig B-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Tibro HK   -  Pargas IF  Arena Nord 4 10 - 5 
890 U14 Pig A-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Strandby/Elling IF:1   -  Hundvåg  Sæby Fritid B 17 - 14 
864 U14 Pig B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 14:25 HTS/BW96 Handball:1   -  Bremerhaven:1  Arena Nord 3 15 - 23 
876 U14 Pig A-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Hjørring Håndbold   -  Roskilde Håndbold:1  Østervråhallen 10 - 17 
877 U14 Pig A-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Strandby/Elling IF:2   -  VfL Bad Schwartau:1  Dybvadhallen 8 - 14 
855 U14 Pig B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Vegårshei IL   -  Frederikshavn FI:1  Strandby Skoleh 8 - 17 
852 U14 Pig B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 13:50 AMTV Hamburg   -  Hk Aranäs  Abildgaardhall 9 - 23 
854 U14 Pig B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Askim IF   -  Lüner SV Handball  Bannerslundhall 8 - 15 
851 U14 Pig B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Ramnes IF   -  Pargas IF  Badmintonhallen 6 - 9 
850 U14 Pig B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Tibro HK   -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  Idrætshallen 15 - 8 
849 U14 Pig B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Stord:1   -  Langhus Håndball:1  Arena Nord 4 12 - 10 
802 U14 Pig A-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Larvik Turn:1   -  Halmstad Handboll  Idrætshallen 24 - 13 
848 U14 Pig B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Ålgård:1   -  BK Heid:2  Arena Nord 3 11 - 8 
801 U14 Pig A-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Buxtehuder SV:1   -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1  Arena Nord 4 4 - 20 
791 U14 Pig A-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Skövde HF:1   -  Strandby/Elling IF:1  Strandby Skoleh 7 - 12 
800 U14 Pig A-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Hk Aranäs:2   -  Hundvåg  Arena Nord 3 14 - 20 
790 U14 Pig A-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Sandned Håndball klubb:1   -  VfL Bad Schwartau:1  Bannerslundhall 14 - 21 
787 U14 Pig A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Fyllingen   -  Roskilde Håndbold:1  Badmintonhallen 8 - 10 
788 U14 Pig A-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Strandby/Elling IF:2   -  Konnerud IL:2  Abildgaardhall 12 - 6 
786 U14 Pig A-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Borris- Rækker Mølle   -  Hjørring Håndbold  Idrætshallen 11 - 16 
784 U14 Pig B-16-dels:15 So 21.04.2019 11:30 HTS/BW96 Handball:1   -  Buxtehuder SV:2  Arena Nord 3 16 - 5 
785 U14 Pig B-16-dels:16 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Bremerhaven:1   -  HUK Håndbold  Arena Nord 4 16 - 7 
781 U14 Pig B-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Frederikshavn FI:1   -  Mölndals HF  Dybvadhallen 10 - 9 
780 U14 Pig B-16-dels:13 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Nordby IL:1   -  Vegårshei IL  Østervråhallen 6 - 17 
778 U14 Pig B-16-dels:11 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Askim IF   -  HTU:2  Sæby Fritid B 17 - 11 
779 U14 Pig B-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Lüner SV Handball   -  Tårs/Østervrå  Nordjyllandhall 10 - 8 
777 U14 Pig B-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Hk Aranäs   -  Nordby IL:2  Sæby Fritid A 14 - 10 
775 U14 Pig B-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Pargas IF   -  Stord:2  Strandby Skoleh 16 - 4 
776 U14 Pig B-16-dels:09 So 21.04.2019 10:55 AMTV Hamburg   -  Konnerud IL:1  Ravnshøjhall 19 - 3 
774 U14 Pig B-16-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Kärra HF:2   -  Ramnes IF  Bannerslundhall 6 - 13 
772 U14 Pig B-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 10:55 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2   -  TSVE 1890 Bielefeld  Abildgaardhall 11 - 10 vl 
770 U14 Pig B-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Langhus Håndball:1   -  Sæby HK:1  Idrætshallen 18 - 11 
771 U14 Pig B-16-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Tibro HK   -  Strandby/Elling IF:3  Badmintonhallen 12 - 9 
769 U14 Pig B-16-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Stord:1   -  Bremerhaven:2  Arena Nord 4 19 - 4 
768 U14 Pig B-16-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Ålgård:2   -  BK Heid:2  Arena Nord 3 9 - 11 
722 U14 Pig A-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1   -  Åssiden IF  Idrætshallen 16 - 6 
723 U14 Pig A-16-dels:16 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Halmstad Handboll   -  Langhus Håndball:2  Badmintonhallen 19 - 18 vl 
721 U14 Pig A-16-dels:13 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Larvik Turn:2   -  Buxtehuder SV:1  Arena Nord 4 17 - 19 
717 U14 Pig A-16-dels:11 So 21.04.2019 08:35 HTU:1   -  Hk Aranäs:2  Dybvadhallen 12 - 16 
720 U14 Pig A-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Skara HF   -  Hundvåg  Arena Nord 3 7 - 24 
714 U14 Pig A-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 08:35 VfL Bad Schwartau:1   -  Skövde HF:2  Sæby Fritid B 19 - 11 
715 U14 Pig A-16-dels:09 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2   -  Skövde HF:1  Nordjyllandhall 8 - 10 
716 U14 Pig A-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Strandby/Elling IF:1   -  Stenungsunds HK:1  Østervråhallen 22 - 5 
713 U14 Pig A-16-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Sandned Håndball klubb:1   -  Roskilde Håndbold:2  Sæby Fritid A 12 - 10 
712 U14 Pig A-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 08:35 OV Helsingborg HK   -  Konnerud IL:2  Ravnshøjhall 6 - 7 vl 
711 U14 Pig A-16-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Strandby/Elling IF:2   -  Ålgård:3  Strandby Skoleh 15 - 8 
708 U14 Pig A-16-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Fyllingen   -  Glassverket IF:1  Abildgaardhall 20 - 9 
710 U14 Pig A-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  Kärra HF:1  Bannerslundhall 15 - 10 
707 U14 Pig A-16-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Gulset IF   -  Hjørring Håndbold  Badmintonhallen 13 - 14 
705 U14 Pig B-32-dels:32 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Sandned Håndball klubb:2   -  HUK Håndbold  Arena Nord 4 6 - 7 
706 U14 Pig B-16-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Ålgård:1   -  Stenungsunds HK:3  Idrætshallen 10 - 6 
701 U14 Pig B-32-dels:28 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Gulset IF:2   -  Mölndals HF  Dybvadhallen 5 - 11 
704 U14 Pig B-32-dels:30 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Buxtehuder SV:2   -  Frederikshavn FI:2  Arena Nord 3 11 - 5 
700 U14 Pig B-32-dels:26 So 21.04.2019 08:00 KFUM Trollhättan   -  Vegårshei IL  Østervråhallen 13 - 18 
698 U14 Pig B-32-dels:22 So 21.04.2019 08:00 HTU:2   -  Sæby HK:2  Sæby Fritid B 11 - 1 
699 U14 Pig B-32-dels:24 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Eidsvold IF   -  Tårs/Østervrå  Nordjyllandhall 7 - 10 
697 U14 Pig B-32-dels:20 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Lysekils HK   -  Nordby IL:2  Sæby Fritid A 9 - 10 
696 U14 Pig B-32-dels:18 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Konnerud IL:1   -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2  Ravnshøjhall 5 - 3 
695 U14 Pig B-32-dels:16 So 21.04.2019 08:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck   -  Stord:2  Strandby Skoleh 3 - 16 
692 U14 Pig B-32-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 08:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1   -  TSVE 1890 Bielefeld  Abildgaardhall 14 - 18 
694 U14 Pig B-32-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Glassverket IF:2   -  Ramnes IF  Bannerslundhall 7 - 18 
691 U14 Pig B-32-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 08:00 HTS/BW96 Handball:2   -  Strandby/Elling IF:3  Badmintonhallen 7 - 19 
690 U14 Pig B-32-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Stenungsunds HK:2   -  Sæby HK:1  Idrætshallen 11 - 13 
689 U14 Pig B-32-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Bremerhaven:2   -  Ramnes IF:2  Arena Nord 4 17 - 16 vl 
682 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 BK Heid:1  -  Langhus Håndball:2 Bannerslundhall 9 - 9 
683 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Stord:2  -  Larvik Turn:1 Ravnshøjhall 7 - 26 
688 U14 Pig B-32-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 08:00 BK Heid:1   -  BK Heid:2  Arena Nord 3 5 - 6 
679 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 Stenungsunds HK:3  -  Hjørring Håndbold Strandby Skoleh 9 - 11 
678 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 Bremerhaven:1  -  Sandned Håndball klubb:2 Bannerslundhall 24 - 6 
645 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 Bremerhaven:1  -  Stenungsunds HK:3 Ravnshøjhall 18 - 9 
676 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 AMTV Hamburg  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Sæby Fritid A 27 - 5 
677 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 Ålgård:1  -  Borris- Rækker Mølle Sæby Fritid A 11 - 12 
644 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 Stord:2  -  Sandned Håndball klubb:2 Sæby Fritid B 7 - 12 
643 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 AMTV Hamburg  -  Ålgård:1 Sæby Fritid A 13 - 10 
642 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 BK Heid:1  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Ravnshøjhall 14 - 4 
573 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Hk Aranäs:2  -  Lysekils HK Strandby Skoleh 14 - 5 
576 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Pargas IF  -  Konnerud IL:1 Arena Nord 3 10 - 9 
570 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Stenungsunds HK:1  -  Glassverket IF:2 Sæby Fritid B 6 - 6 
571 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Skövde HF:2  -  HTU:2 Nordjyllandhall 20 - 7 
572 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Kärra HF:2  -  Sandned Håndball klubb:1 Østervråhallen 6 - 17 
568 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Tibro HK  -  HTU:1 Ravnshøjhall 8 - 13 
569 U14 Pig Gruppe 10 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Skara HF  -  Konnerud IL:2 Sæby Fritid A 17 - 11 
556 U14 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Mölndals HF  -  Hundvåg Østervråhallen 12 - 15 
557 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Ålgård:3  -  Larvik Turn:2 Sæby Fritid A 10 - 13 
555 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Kärra HF:1  -  Gulset IF:2 Nordjyllandhall 32 - 6 
552 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Ålgård:2  -  Glassverket IF:1 Ravnshøjhall 8 - 22 
553 U14 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Åssiden IF  -  Gulset IF Sæby Fritid A 17 - 18 
554 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Stord:1  -  Fyllingen Sæby Fritid B 4 - 7 
538 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Ramnes IF  -  Askim IF Sæby Fritid B 16 - 17 
539 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Nordby IL:2  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:1 Nordjyllandhall 4 - 20 
536 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Hk Aranäs  -  TSVE 1890 Bielefeld Ravnshøjhall 11 - 6 
537 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Skövde HF:1  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Sæby Fritid A 19 - 5 
535 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 OV Helsingborg HK  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2 Strandby Skoleh 17 - 5 
534 U14 Pig Gruppe 10 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Nordby IL:1  -  Eidsvold IF Bannerslundhall 14 - 6 
531 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 KFUM Trollhättan  -  Lüner SV Handball Badmintonhallen 6 - 15 
532 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Vegårshei IL  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1 Abildgaardhall 19 - 14 
529 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Ramnes IF:2  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:1 Arena Nord 4 10 - 12 
530 U14 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Langhus Håndball:1  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:2 Idrætshallen 17 - 6 
528 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Stenungsunds HK:2  -  Buxtehuder SV:1 Arena Nord 3 8 - 23 
524 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Halmstad Handboll  -  Bremerhaven:2 Østervråhallen 15 - 8 
525 U14 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 BK Heid:2  -  Buxtehuder SV:2 Dybvadhallen 19 - 5 
523 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Larvik Turn:1 Nordjyllandhall 4 - 14 
522 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Sandned Håndball klubb:2  -  Stenungsunds HK:3 Sæby Fritid B 6 - 7 
480 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Konnerud IL:1  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 3 4 - 14 
520 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  Ålgård:1 Ravnshøjhall 10 - 17 
521 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Borris- Rækker Mølle  -  Langhus Håndball:2 Sæby Fritid A 11 - 14 
988 U12 Drg B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 08:45 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Badmintonhallen 19 - 15 
987 U12 Drg A-3.e plads Mo 22.04.2019 08:45 IK Sund   -  HK-72 Sande  Idrætshallen 20 - 21 vl 
957 U12 Drg A-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:05 IK Sund   -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  Arena Nord 4 13 - 17 
958 U12 Drg A-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 19:05 Redbergslids IK   -  HK-72 Sande  Idrætshallen 21 - 16 
986 U12 Drg A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 08:45 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg   -  Redbergslids IK  Arena Nord 1 22 - 14 
956 U12 Drg B-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 19:05 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1   -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 3 19 - 23 
953 U12 Drg B-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 18:30 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  Strandby/Elling IF  Abildgaardhall 11 - 6 
910 U12 Drg B-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 16:10 Torslanda HK:1   -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 3 18 - 20 
912 U12 Drg A-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 16:10 HK-72 Sande   -  Sæby HK  Idrætshallen 15 - 13 
907 U12 Drg A-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Redbergslids IK   -  BK Heid  Nordjyllandhall 18 - 16 vl 
906 U12 Drg A-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Stenungsunds HK:2   -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  Sæby Fritid B 6 - 21 
904 U12 Drg B-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Stenungsunds HK:1   -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  Ravnshøjhall 10 - 23 
905 U12 Drg A-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 15:35 IK Sund   -  AMTV Hamburg  Sæby Fritid A 22 - 16 
901 U12 Drg B-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Strandby/Elling IF   -  Tårs/Østervrå:1  Bangsbohallen 15 - 10 
885 U12 Drg B-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  Bangsbohallen 19 - 9 
833 U12 Drg A-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Torslanda HK:2   -  Sæby HK  Arena Nord 4 8 - 13 
829 U12 Drg A-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:40 BK Heid   -  HTU  Dybvadhallen 15 - 14 
832 U12 Drg B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Roskilde Håndbold:2   -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 3 12 - 17 
828 U12 Drg B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Konnerud IL:1   -  Torslanda HK:1  Østervråhallen 12 - 14 
827 U12 Drg B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:40 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1   -  Bremerhaven  Nordjyllandhall 15 - 10 
826 U12 Drg B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Stenungsunds HK:1   -  HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten  Sæby Fritid B 16 - 15 vl 
821 U12 Drg B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Tårs/Østervrå:1   -  Glassverket IF  Bangsbohallen 21 - 18 
812 U12 Drg A-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Konnerud IL:2   -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  Østervråhallen 14 - 23 
813 U12 Drg A-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Redbergslids IK   -  Langhus Håndball  Dybvadhallen 13 - 8 
797 U12 Drg A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 11:30 AMTV Hamburg   -  IK Cyrus  Dybvadhallen 17 - 13 
805 U12 Drg B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Strandby/Elling IF   -  Gedsted forenede IK  Bangsbohallen 16 - 13 
811 U12 Drg A-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Stenungsunds HK:2   -  IK Baltichov:1  Nordjyllandhall 13 - 12 
789 U12 Drg B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold   -  IK Baltichov:2  Bangsbohallen 14 - 11 
773 U12 Drg B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  Buxtehuder SV  Bangsbohallen 15 - 6 
752 U12 Drg B-16-dels:16 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Hk Aranäs   -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 3 11 - 19 
741 U12 Drg B-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Glassverket IF   -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  Bangsbohallen 13 - 8 
746 U12 Drg B-16-dels:09 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Ramnes IF   -  Stenungsunds HK:1  Sæby Fritid B 3 - 15 
748 U12 Drg B-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Bremerhaven   -  Bogafjell IL  Østervråhallen 20 - 15 
749 U12 Drg B-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Hjørring Håndbold   -  Torslanda HK:1  Dybvadhallen 13 - 17 
725 U12 Drg B-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 09:10 HTS/BW96 Handball:1   -  Gedsted forenede IK  Bangsbohallen 9 - 21 
709 U12 Drg B-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 08:35 IK Baltichov:2   -  HTS/BW96 Handball:2  Bangsbohallen 18 - 9 
693 U12 Drg B-16-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 08:00 HTS/BW96 Handball:3   -  Buxtehuder SV  Bangsbohallen 8 - 24 
667 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten  -  Ramnes IF Bannerslundhall 10 - 6 
681 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Stenungsunds HK:1  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Bangsbohallen 16 - 18 
666 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Konnerud IL:1  -  Torslanda HK:2 Abildgaardhall 7 - 14 
665 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 AMTV Hamburg  -  HTU Badmintonhallen 20 - 16 
663 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Buxtehuder SV  -  HK-72 Sande Arena Nord 4 16 - 21 
662 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Hk Aranäs  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2 Arena Nord 3 18 - 5 
639 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 Stenungsunds HK:1  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:3 Bangsbohallen 24 - 4 
653 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  IK Sund Arena Nord 4 15 - 19 
589 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Glassverket IF  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Bangsbohallen 8 - 27 
586 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  -  Gedsted forenede IK Sæby Fritid B 18 - 13 
587 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Konnerud IL:2  -  Bremerhaven Nordjyllandhall 18 - 14 
588 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Redbergslids IK  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:2 Østervråhallen 24 - 6 
585 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Langhus Håndball  -  Stenungsunds HK:2 Sæby Fritid A 14 - 15 
584 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Bogafjell IL  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:1 Ravnshøjhall 13 - 12 
583 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Torslanda HK:2  -  Ramnes IF Strandby Skoleh 18 - 4 
582 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  -  IK Baltichov:2 Bannerslundhall 11 - 9 
581 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Hjørring Håndbold  -  IK Baltichov:1 Bangsbohallen 8 - 14 
551 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  -  HK-72 Sande Strandby Skoleh 11 - 21 
565 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Torslanda HK:1  -  HTU Bangsbohallen 14 - 17 
517 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 HTS/BW96 Handball:3  -  IK Sund Bangsbohallen 4 - 41 
533 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 Sæby HK  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Nordjyllandhall 14 - 9 
549 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  IK Cyrus Bangsbohallen 9 - 9 
486 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  -  Tårs/Østervrå:1 Østervråhallen 21 - 11 
469 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Bremerhaven  -  BK Heid Bangsbohallen 12 - 18 
455 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Stenungsunds HK:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF Bannerslundhall 14 - 13 
432 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 HTS/BW96 Handball:2  -  Glassverket IF Dybvadhallen 22 - 8 
429 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 Konnerud IL:1  -  Hjørring Håndbold Sæby Fritid B 15 - 13 
430 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 HTS/BW96 Handball:1  -  Langhus Håndball Nordjyllandhall 5 - 20 
431 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Gedsted forenede IK  -  Konnerud IL:2 Bangsbohallen 8 - 14 
428 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 IK Baltichov:1  -  HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten Abildgaardhall 13 - 5 
994 U12 Pig B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 08:00 Konnerud IL:2   -  Flaktveit:1  Badmintonhallen 7 - 11 
993 U12 Pig A-3.e plads Mo 22.04.2019 08:00 Buxtehuder SV   -  BK Heid:1  Idrætshallen 22 - 9 
971 U12 Pig A-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:15 Strandby/Elling IF:1   -  BK Heid:1  Badmintonhallen 20 - 10 
992 U12 Pig A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 08:00 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  Strandby/Elling IF:1  Arena Nord 1 8 - 9 
970 U12 Pig A-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 20:15 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  Buxtehuder SV  Idrætshallen 15 - 14 
969 U12 Pig B-Halbfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 20:15 Flaktveit:1   -  Konnerud IL:1  Arena Nord 4 12 - 11 
966 U12 Pig B-Halbfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 19:40 Konnerud IL:2   -  Kärra HF  Badmintonhallen 13 - 9 
937 U12 Pig A-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 17:20 BK Heid:1   -  KFUM Trollhättan  Strandby Skoleh 11 - 9 
935 U12 Pig A-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Buxtehuder SV   -  Frederikshavn FI:2  Bangsbohallen 13 - 7 
936 U12 Pig A-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Tårs/Østervrå:1   -  Strandby/Elling IF:1  Bannerslundhall 15 - 18 vl 
933 U12 Pig A-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Roskilde Håndbold:1   -  Bremerhaven:1  Badmintonhallen 14 - 11 
928 U12 Pig B-Viertelfinale:02 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Ramnes IF:1   -  Kärra HF  Bannerslundhall 9 - 10 
931 U12 Pig B-Viertelfinale:03 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Pargas IF   -  Flaktveit:1  Arena Nord 4 8 - 12 
932 U12 Pig B-Viertelfinale:04 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Konnerud IL:1   -  AMTV Hamburg  Idrætshallen 12 - 9 
927 U12 Pig B-Viertelfinale:01 So 21.04.2019 16:45 BK Heid:2   -  Konnerud IL:2  Bangsbohallen 8 - 14 
874 U12 Pig A-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Frederikshavn FI:1   -  KFUM Trollhättan  Sæby Fritid B 10 - 15 
873 U12 Pig A-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Strandby/Elling IF:1   -  HK Country  Sæby Fritid A 19 - 6 
872 U12 Pig A-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Langhus Håndball   -  Tårs/Østervrå:1  Ravnshøjhall 2 - 7 
870 U12 Pig A-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Buxtehuder SV   -  Redbergslids IK  Bannerslundhall 23 - 4 
871 U12 Pig A-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Ramnes IF:2   -  Frederikshavn FI:2  Strandby Skoleh 7 - 8 
869 U12 Pig A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Bremerhaven:1   -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  Bangsbohallen 20 - 15 
865 U12 Pig B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Flaktveit:1   -  Bremerhaven:2  Arena Nord 4 15 - 9 
866 U12 Pig B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Konnerud IL:1   -  Eidsvold IF  Idrætshallen 12 - 8 
867 U12 Pig B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Glassverket IF:1   -  AMTV Hamburg  Badmintonhallen 8 - 14 
861 U12 Pig B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Pargas IF   -  Glassverket IF:3  Dybvadhallen 13 - 6 
859 U12 Pig B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Ramnes IF:1   -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  Nordjyllandhall 13 - 8 
860 U12 Pig B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Kärra HF   -  Flaktveit:2  Østervråhallen 17 - 15 
837 U12 Pig B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 13:15 BK Heid:2   -  Tårs/Østervrå:2  Bangsbohallen 14 - 6 
853 U12 Pig B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Konnerud IL:2   -  Roskilde Håndbold:2  Bangsbohallen 11 - 3 
764 U12 Pig B-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Bremerhaven:2   -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  Østervråhallen 15 - 11 
765 U12 Pig B-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 10:20 AMTV Hamburg:2   -  Eidsvold IF  Dybvadhallen 13 - 14 
763 U12 Pig B-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 10:20 HTS/BW96 Handball   -  Glassverket IF:3  Nordjyllandhall 4 - 15 
761 U12 Pig B-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Frederikshavn FI:3   -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  Sæby Fritid A 4 - 15 
762 U12 Pig B-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 10:20 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck   -  Flaktveit:2  Sæby Fritid B 7 - 13 
675 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Strandby/Elling IF:2  -  Glassverket IF:3 Bannerslundhall 11 - 13 
757 U12 Pig B-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Strandby/Elling IF:2   -  Roskilde Håndbold:2  Bangsbohallen 5 - 12 
674 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 KFUM Trollhättan  -  AMTV Hamburg Arena Nord 3 15 - 3 
630 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 09:44 Flaktveit:2  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1 Bannerslundhall 9 - 10 
631 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Langhus Håndball  -  Kärra HF Nordjyllandhall 9 - 9 
627 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Tårs/Østervrå:1 Østervråhallen 3 - 12 
628 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Flaktveit:1  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Bangsbohallen 15 - 6 
629 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Ramnes IF:2  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2 Sæby Fritid A 22 - 3 
626 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Konnerud IL:1  -  Redbergslids IK Strandby Skoleh 7 - 12 
625 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Ramnes IF:1  -  Buxtehuder SV Bangsbohallen 11 - 13 
624 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Eidsvold IF  -  Bremerhaven:2 Abildgaardhall 22 - 10 
620 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 BK Heid:1  -  Tårs/Østervrå:2 Østervråhallen 18 - 3 
621 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Glassverket IF:1  -  AMTV Hamburg:2 Sæby Fritid B 15 - 7 
622 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Pargas IF  -  Bremerhaven:1 Badmintonhallen 9 - 23 
623 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Konnerud IL:2  -  HK Country Abildgaardhall 7 - 8 
611 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  BK Heid:2 Ravnshøjhall 14 - 4 
597 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 AMTV Hamburg  -  Glassverket IF:3 Bangsbohallen 14 - 7 
512 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Kärra HF  -  Frederikshavn FI:2 Idrætshallen 13 - 18 
509 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  -  Langhus Håndball Dybvadhallen 6 - 9 
508 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF:1 Bannerslundhall 2 - 26 
507 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  Ramnes IF:2 Nordjyllandhall 1 - 19 
504 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Redbergslids IK  -  Frederikshavn FI:1 Idrætshallen 10 - 14 
505 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Tårs/Østervrå:1  -  Ramnes IF:1 Østervråhallen 15 - 8 
561 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 HT Norderstedt  -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold:1 Arena Nord 4 11 - 13 
558 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Kärra HF  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 1 19 - 7 
514 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Strandby/Elling IF  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:1 Bannerslundhall 7 - 27 
511 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 HTU  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 2 16 - 18 
513 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 RØRVIK IL  -  TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Arena Nord 4 16 - 15 
564 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Skara HF  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Abildgaardhall 7 - 6 
563 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Kärra HF  -  Frederikshavn FI Idrætshallen 8 - 9 
519 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  -  HT Norderstedt Strandby Skoleh 23 - 9 
516 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Havørn Ail  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Abildgaardhall 14 - 15 
518 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Sæby HK  -  VfL Bad Schwartau Arena Nord 1 11 - 15 
488 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Stord  -  Hjørring Håndbold Ravnshøjhall 11 - 18 
441 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Glassverket IF:1  -  KFUM Trollhättan Ravnshøjhall 12 - 6 
439 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Gamle Fredrikstad HK:1  -  Härryda HK Abildgaardhall 9 - 13 
437 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 HTU  -  Kärra HF Idrætshallen 17 - 19 
438 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Langhus Håndball  -  Halmstad Handboll Badmintonhallen 7 - 9 
435 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Gamle Fredrikstad HK:2  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 3 19 - 7 
436 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Glassverket IF:2  -  Marks HK Arena Nord 4 14 - 9 
434 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Aalborg Håndbold:E  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:E Arena Nord 2 11 - 16 
483 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Austrått  -  Bremerhaven Badmintonhallen 15 - 7 
482 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Kärra HF:2  -  AMTV Hamburg Sæby Fritid B 16 - 18 
478 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Strandby/Elling IF:E  -  Buxtehuder SV:E Arena Nord 1 10 - 7 
479 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Huddinge HK:1  -  Strandby/Elling IF:2 Bannerslundhall 13 - 5 
481 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Norrköpings KvIK  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 4 16 - 12 
421 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  Tistedalens TIF Idrætshallen 17 - 12 
422 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1  -  Sola HK:2 Badmintonhallen 18 - 22 
42 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Ålgård:1  -  Oppegård IL Arena Nord 4 15 - 14 
43 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Strandby/Elling IF:2  -  TSV Oerlinghausen Bannerslundhall 14 - 8 
834 U14 Drg B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 13:15 KFUM Trollhättan:1   -  Bremerhaven:1  Idrætshallen 10 - 9 
760 U14 Drg B-16-dels:16 So 21.04.2019 10:20 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg   -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2  Ravnshøjhall 9 - 20 
758 U14 Drg B-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 10:20 HC Gelpe/Strombach   -  HTS/BW96 Handball  Bannerslundhall 26 - 6 
759 U14 Drg B-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 10:20 HTU:2   -  Sæby HK  Strandby Skoleh 15 - 13 vl 
477 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Lysekils HK  -  Strandby/Elling IF:2 Dybvadhallen 5 - 17 
476 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Sandned Håndball klubb:1  -  Sæby HK:2 Sæby Fritid B 34 - 1 
475 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 HTU:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF:1 Bannerslundhall 5 - 25 
474 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Glassverket IF:2  -  Tårs/Østervrå Østervråhallen 6 - 11 
473 U14 Pig Gruppe 10 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Konnerud IL:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF:3 Strandby Skoleh 14 - 8 
460 U14 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Hundvåg  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Østervråhallen 13 - 17 
461 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Larvik Turn:2  -  Sæby HK:1 Sæby Fritid A 10 - 9 
472 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 HTU:1  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Ravnshøjhall 16 - 13 
459 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Gulset IF:2  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1 Nordjyllandhall 1 - 26 
458 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Fyllingen  -  Frederikshavn FI:2 Arena Nord 4 19 - 1 
457 U14 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Gulset IF  -  Frederikshavn FI:1 Idrætshallen 16 - 12 
456 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Glassverket IF:1  -  HUK Håndbold Ravnshøjhall 13 - 13 
414 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Sa 20.04.2019 09:44 VfL Bad Schwartau:1  -  Pargas IF Arena Nord 3 21 - 11 
411 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld  -  Skövde HF:2 Ravnshøjhall 5 - 20 
412 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Kärra HF:2 Sæby Fritid A 4 - 17 
426 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 IK Baltichov:2  -  AMTV Hamburg Strandby Skoleh 17 - 19 
425 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Hk Aranäs Bannerslundhall 15 - 8 
424 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 IK Cyrus  -  Buxtehuder SV Bangsbohallen 17 - 7 
408 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Bangsbohallen 11 - 18 
423 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 Sæby HK  -  Stenungsunds HK:1 Sæby Fritid A 16 - 7 
374 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Tårs/Østervrå:1  -  Redbergslids IK Østervråhallen 2 - 15 
373 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 BK Heid  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1 Strandby Skoleh 20 - 12 
360 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Strandby/Elling IF  -  Bogafjell IL Bangsbohallen 13 - 6 
350 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten  -  Torslanda HK:2 Strandby Skoleh 5 - 16 
506 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Buxtehuder SV  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Sæby Fritid B 14 - 10 
503 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 HK Country  -  Frederikshavn FI:3 Badmintonhallen 22 - 2 
502 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 13:49 Bremerhaven:1  -  Konnerud IL:2 Badmintonhallen 18 - 11 
501 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Bremerhaven:2  -  Konnerud IL:1 Bangsbohallen 6 - 14 
485 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 Tårs/Østervrå:2  -  Glassverket IF:1 Østervråhallen 5 - 13 
500 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 AMTV Hamburg:2  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Abildgaardhall 3 - 21 
448 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  KFUM Trollhättan Dybvadhallen 13 - 5 
119 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2  -  TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Abildgaardhall 20 - 9 
121 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 Rækker Mølle Håndbold:1  -  RØRVIK IL Ravnshøjhall 22 - 13 
122 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:1 Arena Nord 1 17 - 15 
123 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 Rækker Mølle Håndbold:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF Bannerslundhall 16 - 9 
209 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 TV Fischbek  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 1 9 - 16 
210 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 15:35 Kärra HF  -  AMTV Hamburg:2 Arena Nord 2 28 - 5 
225 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 16:09 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold Dybvadhallen 12 - 13 
226 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 Skara HK  -  AMTV Hamburg:1 Arena Nord 2 12 - 11 
236 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 Skånela IF  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Sæby Fritid A 20 - 7 
237 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  Roskilde Håndbold Sæby Fritid B 14 - 26 
238 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 HT Norderstedt  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2 Nordjyllandhall 15 - 18 
239 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 16:10 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold:1 Østervråhallen 13 - 18 
240 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 16:09 HK Lidköping  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1 Arena Nord 1 10 - 26 
242 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 VfL Bad Schwartau:1  -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 2 13 - 10 
304 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 Glassverket IF  -  Kärra HF Arena Nord 2 20 - 12 
312 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 HTU  -  Skånela IF Arena Nord 1 11 - 21 
313 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 HK-72 Sande  -  Skara HK Arena Nord 2 23 - 8 
318 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 RØRVIK IL  -  HT Norderstedt Abildgaardhall 15 - 10 
319 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 Strandby/Elling IF  -  HK Lidköping Bannerslundhall 13 - 12 
462 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Hjørring Håndbold  -  AMTV Hamburg:2 Arena Nord 1 21 - 12 
463 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Kolding KFUM Håndbold  -  AMTV Hamburg:1 Arena Nord 2 13 - 15 
464 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Roskilde Håndbold  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Arena Nord 3 22 - 11 
465 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Rækker Mølle Håndbold:1  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2 Arena Nord 4 11 - 10 
466 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Rækker Mølle Håndbold:2  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1 Badmintonhallen 12 - 21 
495 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Glassverket IF  -  TV Fischbek Arena Nord 2 17 - 10 
510 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 HK-72 Sande  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Arena Nord 3 20 - 14 
117 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Sæby Fritid B 10 - 12 
118 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 10:54 Roskilde Håndbold  -  HTU Arena Nord 1 21 - 15 
515 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 13:14 Kolding KFUM Håndbold  -  TSV Ellerbek Arena Nord 1 12 - 21 
470 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Rækker Mølle Håndbold  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Arena Nord 2 21 - 4 
471 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Team Hamburg Sæby Fritid A 9 - 17 
468 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Skanderborg Håndbold Arena Nord 1 6 - 18 
467 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Frederikshavn FI  -  AMTV Hamburg Arena Nord 1 11 - 18 
324 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  -  Rolvsøy IF:1 Idrætshallen 17 - 15 
323 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 Sæby HK  -  Rolvsøy IF:2 Arena Nord 1 21 - 16 
321 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Havørn Ail  -  Skara HF Arena Nord 2 4 - 12 
251 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 HT Norderstedt  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Ravnshøjhall 14 - 20 
320 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Kolding KFUM Håndbold  -  Kärra HF Arena Nord 4 7 - 7 
249 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 VfL Bad Schwartau  -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold Bannerslundhall 7 - 6 
250 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 Rolvsøy IF:1  -  Team Hamburg Strandby Skoleh 8 - 13 
247 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 20:15 Rolvsøy IF:2  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Arena Nord 1 19 - 15 
241 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 Kärra HF  -  AMTV Hamburg Abildgaardhall 4 - 16 
244 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 TSV Ellerbek  -  Frederikshavn FI Idrætshallen 15 - 8 
245 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 Skara HF  -  Skanderborg Håndbold Arena Nord 4 12 - 13 
246 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 16:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Badmintonhallen 12 - 18 
132 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Arena Nord 4 16 - 11 
129 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Team Hamburg  -  HT Norderstedt Arena Nord 2 21 - 9 
130 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 12:40 Rækker Mølle Håndbold  -  Sæby HK Arena Nord 1 12 - 8 
128 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 12:05 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  VfL Bad Schwartau Dybvadhallen 4 - 24 
433 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  -  Åhus Handboll:E Arena Nord 1 14 - 13 
381 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Sæby HK:2  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Sæby Fritid B 4 - 17 
382 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Sæby HK:1  -  Spånga HK Nordjyllandhall 11 - 5 
379 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Strandby/Elling IF  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2 Bannerslundhall 14 - 6 
380 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  HC Gelpe/Strombach Sæby Fritid A 6 - 12 
378 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1 Abildgaardhall 21 - 12 
377 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Hjørring Håndbold  -  TV Fischbek Ravnshøjhall 28 - 7 
375 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Frederikshavn FI  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Idrætshallen 14 - 10 
336 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 Skanderborg Håndbold:E  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E Arena Nord 2 14 - 14 
337 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 21:25 VfL Bad Schwartau:E  -  Aalborg Håndbold:E Arena Nord 1 9 - 21 
338 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Åhus Handboll:E  -  IF Hallby HK:E Arena Nord 1 15 - 15 
298 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Notodden Håndballag  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:2 Ravnshøjhall 23 - 7 
297 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Glassverket IF:1  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:1 Strandby Skoleh 11 - 14 
296 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Gamle Fredrikstad HK:1  -  Buxtehuder SV Arena Nord 2 16 - 6 
294 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Langhus Håndball  -  AMTV Hamburg Abildgaardhall 10 - 8 
293 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 HTU  -  Ski IL Håndball:2 Badmintonhallen 11 - 20 
292 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Glassverket IF:2  -  Stord Idrætshallen 15 - 13 
291 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 18:30 Gamle Fredrikstad HK:2  -  Ski IL Håndball:1 Bannerslundhall 11 - 14 
289 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 17:20 VfL Bad Schwartau:E  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E Arena Nord 1 16 - 20 
204 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 HTS/BW96 Handball:2  -  Spånga HK Sæby Fritid A 7 - 19 
205 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 HP Tibro  -  Sæby HK:1 Sæby Fritid B 11 - 17 
203 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 19:40 KFUM Trollhättan  -  Sæby HK:2 Sæby Fritid A 13 - 13 
202 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 HTS/BW96 Handball:1  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Strandby Skoleh 11 - 21 
201 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Härryda HK  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Bannerslundhall 11 - 7 
199 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Buxtehuder SV  -  HC Gelpe/Strombach Abildgaardhall 9 - 11 
197 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 AMTV Hamburg  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2 Idrætshallen 29 - 5 
198 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 20:50 Halmstad Handboll  -  Strandby/Elling IF Bannerslundhall 20 - 13 
196 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Kärra HF  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Arena Nord 4 15 - 12 
195 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Ski IL Håndball:2  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1 Arena Nord 3 19 - 6 
194 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Stord  -  TV Fischbek Arena Nord 2 19 - 6 
191 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  Frederikshavn FI Idrætshallen 11 - 10 
193 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Fr 19.04.2019 15:00 Marks HK  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 1 5 - 16 
190 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 Ski IL Håndball:1  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Nordjyllandhall 17 - 5 
177 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 Åhus Handboll:E  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:E Arena Nord 1 10 - 17 
189 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 14:25 IF Hallby HK:E  -  Aalborg Håndbold:E Arena Nord 2 5 - 21 
98 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Fr 19.04.2019 11:30 Skanderborg Håndbold:E  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E Arena Nord 2 22 - 11 
81 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 10:55 Sæby HK:1  -  Notodden Håndballag Nordjyllandhall 17 - 5 
79 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 Spånga HK  -  HP Tibro Østervråhallen 13 - 15 
78 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 Sæby HK:2  -  Glassverket IF:1 Nordjyllandhall 4 - 13 
77 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  -  KFUM Trollhättan Sæby Fritid B 18 - 6 
76 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Gamle Fredrikstad HK:1 Sæby Fritid A 10 - 15 
75 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 19:05 HC Gelpe/Strombach  -  Härryda HK Arena Nord 1 16 - 4 
74 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 Strandby/Elling IF  -  Langhus Håndball Strandby Skoleh 6 - 11 
73 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Fr 19.04.2019 10:20 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2  -  Halmstad Handboll Bannerslundhall 3 - 23 
44 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Ramnes IF  -  Stord Sæby Fritid A 11 - 12 
45 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  TV Fischbek Sæby Fritid B 25 - 3 
46 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Sola HK:1  -  Tveter HK Nordjyllandhall 12 - 11 
47 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 AMTV Hamburg  -  TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Østervråhallen 18 - 14 
48 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 09:10 Ålgård:2  -  Tistedalens TIF Dybvadhallen 10 - 11 
49 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 Bremerhaven  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Nordjyllandhall 2 - 17 
50 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 Glassverket IF  -  Sola HK:2 Arena Nord 2 13 - 16 
51 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Fr 19.04.2019 09:45 JH Wümme