Kalles Kaviar Cup 2019

27 till 30 Jun

Matcher på Smögen

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
2 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:00 Askims IK   -   IFK Falköping FF Smögen 1 - 4 
6 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 08:50 IK Kongahälla:Röd   -   Örslösa-Söne IK Smögen 6 - 2 
10 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 09:40 Kullavik IF   -   IF Centern Smögen 3 - 4 
16 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 10:30 Ramlösa Södra IF   -   IK Kongahälla:Vit Smögen 3 - 2 
24 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 Örslösa-Söne IK   -   Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila Smögen 1 - 6 
30 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 12:10 IFK Hallsberg FK   -   Öjersjö IF Smögen 2 - 0 
36 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 IFK Kumla   -   Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit Smögen 0 - 1 
42 F14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:50 IFK Tidaholm   -   Kungälvs FF Smögen 1 - 0 
50 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 Sotenäs Ungdom   -   IFK Falköping FF Smögen 1 - 4 
56 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 15:30 Trollhättans FK   -   Örslösa-Söne IK Smögen 6 - 2 
62 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 16:20 Herrestads AIF   -   IF Centern Smögen 2 - 3 
68 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 17:10 IK Kongahälla:Vit   -   Vejby IF Smögen 5 - 1 
76 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Borgeby FK   -   Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila Smögen 0 - 8 
82 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 18:50 IF Centern   -   Öjersjö IF Smögen 1 - 0 
88 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 19:40 Kullabygdens DFF   -   Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit Smögen 0 - 0 
94 F14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:30 Hovås Billdal IF   -   Kungälvs FF Smögen 5 - 2 
98 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Västerås SK FK:Vit   -   Herrestads AIF Smögen 2 - 2 
102 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Hanvikens SK:Vit   -   IK Kongahälla:Vit Smögen 0 - 8 
110 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Hanvikens SK:Röd   -   Sotenäs Ungdom Smögen 4 - 1 
116 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 IK Kongahälla:Röd   -   Råå IF:Vit Smögen 3 - 1 
122 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 IFK Kumla   -   Torp GOIF Smögen 2 - 1 
128 F14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 IFK Tidaholm   -   Räppe GOIF Smögen 2 - 0 
136 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Örslösa-Söne IK   -   IK Gauthiod Smögen 2 - 0 
142 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 IFK Hallsberg FK   -   Lidköpings FK Smögen 3 - 1 
148 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 IF Centern   -   Västerås SK FK:Vit Smögen 1 - 0 
154 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 IFK Falköping FF   -   Hanvikens SK:Röd Smögen 4 - 0 
224 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit   -   Segeltorps IF Smögen 1 - 1 
230 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila   -   Ekerö IK Smögen 4 - 0 
172 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Segeltorps IF   -   IFK Kumla Smögen 4 - 1 
178 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Fossum IF   -   IFK Tidaholm Smögen 0 - 1 
184 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Ekerö IK   -   Örslösa-Söne IK Smögen 3 - 0 
190 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Enköpings SK   -   IFK Hallsberg FK Smögen 0 - 2 
198 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Hanvikens SK:Röd   -   Askims IK Smögen 0 - 3 
204 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Västerås SK FK:Grön   -   IK Kongahälla:Röd Smögen 0 - 4 
210 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 IF Centern   -   Råå IF:Ljusblå Smögen 0 - 1 
216 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Vejby IF   -   Ramlösa Södra IF Smögen 0 - 4 
163 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Hovås Billdal IF   -   IFK Tidaholm Smögen 1 - 1 
166 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Borgeby FK   -   Örslösa-Söne IK Smögen 2 - 1 
236 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Sotenäs Ungdom   -   Askims IK Smögen 2 - 2 
242 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Herrestads AIF   -   Kullavik IF Smögen 0 - 0 
248 F14 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit    -   Räppe GOIF  Smögen 3 - 0 
254 F14 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Ekerö IK    -   Öjersjö IF  Smögen 1 - 2 
260 P14 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 19:40 Askims IK    -   Trollhättans FK  Smögen 5 - 0 
266 P14 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 20:30 Herrestads AIF    -   Sollentuna FK  Smögen 3 - 2 
270 P14 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 21:20 Hanvikens SK:Röd    -   Västerås SK FK:Vit  Smögen 2 - 1 
276 P14 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Råå IF:Ljusblå    -   Sotenäs Ungdom  Smögen 2 - 1 
282 F14 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Örslösa-Söne IK    -   Torp GOIF  Smögen 1 - 3 
288 F14 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 IFK Kumla    -   IK Gauthiod  Smögen 2 - 0 
294 F14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila    -   Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit  Smögen 1 - 0 
302 F14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Segeltorps IF    -   Öjersjö IF  Smögen 7 - 0 
308 P14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 12:20 IFK Falköping FF    -   Herrestads AIF  Smögen 3 - 2 
314 P14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 13:10 IF Centern    -   Askims IK  Smögen 2 - 0 
320 F14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 14:00 Torp GOIF    -   Fossum IF  Smögen 1 - 3 
326 P14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 14:50 Hanvikens SK:Röd    -   Råå IF:Vit  Smögen 0 - 4 
332 F14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 15:40 Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila    -   Hovås Billdal IF  Smögen 7 - 0 
338 P14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 16:30 IFK Falköping FF    -   Kullavik IF  Smögen 2 - 3 
342 P14 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 17:40 Råå IF:Vit    -   Råå IF:Ljusblå  Smögen 1 - 2 
346 F14 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 18:30 Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila    -   Segeltorps IF  Smögen 1 - 2