Kalles Kaviar Cup 2019

27 till 30 Jun

Matcher på Kungshamn 2

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
4 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:00 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga   -   Sotenäs Ungdom Kungshamn 2 1 - 1 
8 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:50 Ljungby IF   -   Ytterby IS:Röd Kungshamn 2 2 - 0 
12 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 09:40 Forsby FF   -   Lerums IS:Gold Kungshamn 2 1 - 0 
18 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 10:30 BK Astrio:Gul   -   IFK Fjärås:Röd Kungshamn 2 1 - 3 
26 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 BK Astrio:Svart   -   IFK Fjärås:Vit Kungshamn 2 3 - 1 
32 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 12:10 Råtorps IK   -   Vara SK Kungshamn 2 0 - 1 
38 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF   -   HGH Kungshamn 2 0 - 4 
44 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:50 Ytterby IS:Vit   -   Lerums IS:Victory Kungshamn 2 1 - 3 
52 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 Ytterby IS:Röd   -   Rävåsens IK Karlskoga Kungshamn 2 0 - 1 
58 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 15:30 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -   Ljungby IF Kungshamn 2 0 - 0 
64 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 16:20 IFK Fjärås:Röd   -   Forsby FF Kungshamn 2 1 - 0 
70 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 17:10 Skärblacka IF   -   BK Astrio:Gul Kungshamn 2 0 - 1 
78 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Eskilsminne IF:Gul   -   BK Astrio:Svart Kungshamn 2 1 - 2 
84 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 18:50 IFK Fjärås:Vit   -   Råtorps IK Kungshamn 2 5 - 0 
90 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 19:40 Öna SK   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF Kungshamn 2 2 - 3 
96 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:30 HGH   -   Ytterby IS:Vit Kungshamn 2 0 - 1 
100 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Vara SK   -   Eskilsminne IF:Gul Kungshamn 2 0 - 2 
104 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Råtorps IK   -   BK Astrio:Svart Kungshamn 2 0 - 4 
112 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Lerums IS:Victory   -   Öna SK Kungshamn 2 4 - 0 
118 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Ytterby IS:Vit   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF Kungshamn 2 3 - 1 
124 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Sotenäs Ungdom   -   Eskilsminne IF:Blå Kungshamn 2 0 - 2 
130 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga   -   Ljungby IF Kungshamn 2 1 - 1 
138 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Lerums IS:Gold   -   Skärblacka IF Kungshamn 2 3 - 0 
144 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Forsby FF   -   BK Astrio:Gul Kungshamn 2 1 - 4 
150 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Vara SK   -   IFK Fjärås:Vit Kungshamn 2 0 - 0 
156 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Lerums IS:Victory   -   HGH Kungshamn 2 5 - 1 
164 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Lerums IS:Gold   -   IFK Fjärås:Röd Kungshamn 2 1 - 0 
168 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Sotenäs Ungdom   -   Ytterby IS:Röd Kungshamn 2 0 - 3 
174 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Ytterby IS:Röd   -   Eskilsminne IF:Blå Kungshamn 2 0 - 5 
180 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Ljungby IF   -   Sotenäs Ungdom Kungshamn 2 2 - 0 
186 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Enköpings SK:Grön   -   Vänersborgs IF:Blå Kungshamn 2 1 - 2 
192 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Enköpings SK:Gul   -   Arentorp Helås FK Kungshamn 2 0 - 3 
200 F13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Öna SK   -   Ytterby IS:Vit Kungshamn 2 0 - 3 
206 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön   -   Ytterby IS:Röd Kungshamn 2 1 - 2 
212 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Öjersjö IF   -   Vänersborgs IF:Röd Kungshamn 2 2 - 3 
218 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 IFK Hallsberg FK   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd Kungshamn 2 1 - 1 
226 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -   Rävåsens IK Karlskoga Kungshamn 2 0 - 0 
232 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 IFK Fjärås:Röd   -   Skärblacka IF Kungshamn 2 0 - 0 
238 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 IFK Fjärås:Vit   -   Eskilsminne IF:Gul Kungshamn 2 0 - 3 
244 F13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 HGH   -   Öna SK Kungshamn 2 2 - 1 
250 P13 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Åstorps FF    -   Ytterby IS:Vit  Kungshamn 2 2 - 3 es 
256 P13 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Anderslöv BOIK    -   Enköpings SK:Grön  Kungshamn 2 3 - 2 es 
262 F13 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 19:40 Eskilsminne IF:Gul    -   HGH  Kungshamn 2 4 - 1 
268 F13 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 20:30 Ljungby IF    -   Lerums IS:Gold  Kungshamn 2 3 - 0 
272 P13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 21:20 Härryda IF    -   IFK Skoghall:Vit  Kungshamn 2 0 - 2 
278 P13 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Vänersborgs IF:Röd    -   Sotenäs Ungdom  Kungshamn 2 10 - 1 
284 F13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Ytterby IS:Röd    -   Råtorps IK  Kungshamn 2 1 - 2 
290 F13 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Vara SK    -   Sotenäs Ungdom  Kungshamn 2 4 - 1 es 
296 F13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Eskilsminne IF:Blå    -   Eskilsminne IF:Gul  Kungshamn 2 1 - 2 es 
304 F13 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 BK Astrio:Svart    -   Ljungby IF  Kungshamn 2 1 - 0 
310 P13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 12:20 Bergdalens IK    -   Ytterby IS:Vit  Kungshamn 2 3 - 0 
316 P13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 13:10 Vänersborgs IF:Blå    -   Öjersjö IF  Kungshamn 2 2 - 4 es 
322 F13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 14:00 Råtorps IK    -   Öna SK  Kungshamn 2 2 - 4 es 
328 P13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 14:50 IFK Skoghall:Vit    -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön  Kungshamn 2 5 - 2 
334 F13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 15:40 Eskilsminne IF:Gul    -   BK Astrio:Gul  Kungshamn 2 1 - 0 
340 P13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 16:30 Bergdalens IK    -   Öjersjö IF  Kungshamn 2 1 - 2 
344 F13 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 17:40 Öna SK    -   Forsby FF  Kungshamn 2 3 - 4 es 
348 F13 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 18:30 Eskilsminne IF:Gul    -   Lerums IS:Victory  Kungshamn 2 2 - 0