Kalles Kaviar Cup 2019

27 till 30 Jun

Matcher på Kungshamn 1

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
3 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:00 Åstorps FF   -   Sotenäs Ungdom Kungshamn 1 3 - 1 
7 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 08:50 Råå IF:Vit   -   Trollhättans FK Kungshamn 1 2 - 3 
11 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 09:40 Råå IF:Ljusblå   -   Herrestads AIF Kungshamn 1 0 - 4 
17 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 10:30 Sollentuna FK   -   Vejby IF Kungshamn 1 2 - 1 
25 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 IK Gauthiod   -   Borgeby FK Kungshamn 1 3 - 0 
31 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 12:10 Lidköpings FK   -   IF Centern Kungshamn 1 0 - 1 
37 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Torp GOIF   -   Kullabygdens DFF Kungshamn 1 0 - 1 
43 F14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:50 Räppe GOIF   -   Hovås Billdal IF Kungshamn 1 0 - 1 
51 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 Åstorps FF   -   Hanvikens SK:Röd Kungshamn 1 3 - 0 
57 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 15:30 Råå IF:Vit   -   Västerås SK FK:Grön Kungshamn 1 1 - 2 
63 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 16:20 Råå IF:Ljusblå   -   Västerås SK FK:Vit Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
69 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 17:10 Ramlösa Södra IF   -   Hanvikens SK:Vit Kungshamn 1 1 - 2 
77 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 IK Gauthiod   -   Ekerö IK Kungshamn 1 0 - 5 
83 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 18:50 Lidköpings FK   -   Enköpings SK Kungshamn 1 1 - 3 
89 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 19:40 Torp GOIF   -   Segeltorps IF Kungshamn 1 0 - 8 
95 F14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:30 Räppe GOIF   -   Fossum IF Kungshamn 1 3 - 1 
99 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Kullavik IF   -   Råå IF:Ljusblå Kungshamn 1 2 - 1 
103 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Sollentuna FK   -   Ramlösa Södra IF Kungshamn 1 1 - 1 
111 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Askims IK   -   Åstorps FF Kungshamn 1 3 - 0 
117 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Västerås SK FK:Grön   -   Trollhättans FK Kungshamn 1 6 - 0 
123 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Segeltorps IF   -   Kullabygdens DFF Kungshamn 1 4 - 0 
129 F14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Fossum IF   -   Hovås Billdal IF Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
137 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Ekerö IK   -   Borgeby FK Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
143 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Enköpings SK   -   IF Centern Kungshamn 1 2 - 3 
149 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Vejby IF   -   Hanvikens SK:Vit Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
155 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Örslösa-Söne IK   -   Västerås SK FK:Grön Kungshamn 1 2 - 8 
225 F14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Kungälvs FF   -   Fossum IF Kungshamn 1 3 - 1 
231 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Öjersjö IF   -   Enköpings SK Kungshamn 1 2 - 1 
173 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit   -   Torp GOIF Kungshamn 1 9 - 0 
179 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Kungälvs FF   -   Räppe GOIF Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
185 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila   -   IK Gauthiod Kungshamn 1 8 - 0 
191 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Öjersjö IF   -   Lidköpings FK Kungshamn 1 2 - 0 
199 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 IFK Falköping FF   -   Åstorps FF Kungshamn 1 2 - 1 
205 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Örslösa-Söne IK   -   Råå IF:Vit Kungshamn 1 0 - 9 
211 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Västerås SK FK:Vit   -   Kullavik IF Kungshamn 1 1 - 1 
217 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Hanvikens SK:Vit   -   Sollentuna FK Kungshamn 1 1 - 4 
162 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Kullabygdens DFF   -   IFK Kumla Kungshamn 1 2 - 2 
167 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 IF Centern   -   IFK Hallsberg FK Kungshamn 1 1 - 1 
237 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Trollhättans FK   -   IK Kongahälla:Röd Kungshamn 1 1 - 7 
243 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 IK Kongahälla:Vit   -   Sollentuna FK Kungshamn 1 2 - 0 
249 F14 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Hovås Billdal IF    -   Kullabygdens DFF  Kungshamn 1 3 - 0 es 
255 F14 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 IF Centern    -   Borgeby FK  Kungshamn 1 2 - 4 es 
261 P14 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-06-29 19:40 Västerås SK FK:Grön    -   Åstorps FF  Kungshamn 1 1 - 2 
267 P14 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 20:30 Ramlösa Södra IF    -   Kullavik IF  Kungshamn 1 1 - 2 
271 P14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 21:20 Råå IF:Vit    -   Vejby IF  Kungshamn 1 3 - 0 
277 P14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Hanvikens SK:Vit    -   Örslösa-Söne IK  Kungshamn 1 3 - 1 
283 F14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Enköpings SK    -   Fossum IF  Kungshamn 1 0 - 2 
289 F14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Kungälvs FF    -   Lidköpings FK  Kungshamn 1 2 - 0 
295 F14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 IFK Hallsberg FK    -   Hovås Billdal IF  Kungshamn 1 1 - 2 
303 F14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 IFK Tidaholm    -   Borgeby FK  Kungshamn 1 0 - 1 
309 P14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 12:20 IK Kongahälla:Röd    -   Kullavik IF  Kungshamn 1 0 - 1 
315 P14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 13:10 IK Kongahälla:Vit    -   Åstorps FF  Kungshamn 1 3 - 1 
321 F14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 14:00 IFK Kumla    -   Kungälvs FF  Kungshamn 1 2 - 4 es 
327 P14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 14:50 Råå IF:Ljusblå    -   Hanvikens SK:Vit  Kungshamn 1 2 - 1 
333 F14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 15:40 Segeltorps IF    -   Borgeby FK  Kungshamn 1 6 - 1 
339 P14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 16:30 IF Centern    -   IK Kongahälla:Vit  Kungshamn 1 2 - 3 
343 F14 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 17:40 Fossum IF    -   Kungälvs FF  Kungshamn 1 1 - 3 
347 P14 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 18:30 Kullavik IF    -   IK Kongahälla:Vit  Kungshamn 1 2 - 1