Kalles Kaviar Cup 2019

27 till 30 Jun

Matcher på Hunnebo

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:00 Sotenäs Ungdom  -  Härryda IF Hunnebo 2 - 2 
5 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:50 Anderslöv BOIK  -  Bergdalens IK Hunnebo 1 - 2 
9 P13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 09:40 Vänersborgs IF:Blå  -  Ytterby IS:Röd Hunnebo 6 - 2 
15 P13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 10:30 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön  -  IFK Skoghall:Blå Hunnebo 5 - 0 
23 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 Öjersjö IF  -  Åstorps FF Hunnebo 0 - 0 
29 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 12:10 IFK Skoghall:Vit  -  Vänersborgs IF:Röd Hunnebo 0 - 4 
35 P13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 IFK Hallsberg FK  -  Ytterby IS:Vit Hunnebo 1 - 1 
41 P13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:50 Arentorp Helås FK  -  Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd Hunnebo 1 - 2 
49 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 Bergdalens IK  -  Sotenäs Ungdom Hunnebo 9 - 0 
55 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 15:30 Boo FF  -  Anderslöv BOIK Hunnebo 0 - 0 
61 P13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 16:20 IFK Skoghall:Blå  -  Vänersborgs IF:Blå Hunnebo 0 - 5 
67 P13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 17:10 Enköpings SK:Grön  -  Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön Hunnebo 2 - 1 
75 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Åstorps FF  -  IFK Skoghall:Vit Hunnebo 3 - 0 
81 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 18:50 Sollentuna FK Helenelund  -  Öjersjö IF Hunnebo 1 - 2 
87 P13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 19:40 Enköpings SK:Gul  -  IFK Hallsberg FK Hunnebo 1 - 3 
93 P13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:30 Ytterby IS:Vit  -  Arentorp Helås FK Hunnebo 1 - 7 
97 P13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Vänersborgs IF:Röd  -  Sollentuna FK Helenelund Hunnebo 1 - 3 
101 P13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 IFK Skoghall:Vit  -  Öjersjö IF Hunnebo 1 - 2 
109 P13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd  -  Enköpings SK:Gul Hunnebo 2 - 0 
115 P13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Arentorp Helås FK  -  IFK Hallsberg FK Hunnebo 0 - 0 
121 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Härryda IF  -  Boo FF Hunnebo 3 - 0 
127 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Sotenäs Ungdom  -  Anderslöv BOIK Hunnebo 0 - 6 
135 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Ytterby IS:Röd  -  Enköpings SK:Grön Hunnebo 2 - 1 
141 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Vänersborgs IF:Blå  -  Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön Hunnebo 3 - 0 
147 P13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Vänersborgs IF:Röd  -  Åstorps FF Hunnebo 0 - 1 
153 P13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd  -  Ytterby IS:Vit Hunnebo 1 - 4 
161 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Härryda IF  -  Bergdalens IK Hunnebo 0 - 3 
165 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Ytterby IS:Röd  -  IFK Skoghall:Blå Hunnebo 1 - 0 
171 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Bergdalens IK  -  Boo FF Hunnebo 0 - 0 
177 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Anderslöv BOIK  -  Härryda IF Hunnebo 2 - 0 
183 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Sollentuna FK Helenelund  -  IFK Skoghall:Vit Hunnebo 6 - 0 
189 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Skärblacka IF  -  Forsby FF Hunnebo 3 - 0 
197 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Eskilsminne IF:Gul  -  Råtorps IK Hunnebo 2 - 0 
203 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Boo FF  -  Sotenäs Ungdom Hunnebo 4 - 0 
209 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 IFK Skoghall:Blå  -  Enköpings SK:Grön Hunnebo 0 - 5 
215 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Åstorps FF  -  Sollentuna FK Helenelund Hunnebo 0 - 2 
223 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Ytterby IS:Vit  -  Enköpings SK:Gul Hunnebo 3 - 1 
229 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 BK Astrio:Gul  -  Lerums IS:Gold Hunnebo 2 - 0 
235 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 BK Astrio:Svart  -  Vara SK Hunnebo 2 - 1 
241 F13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Snöstorp Nyhem FF  -  Lerums IS:Victory Hunnebo 2 - 2 
247 P13 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd   -  Öjersjö IF  Hunnebo 0 - 2 
253 P13 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Ytterby IS:Röd   -  Boo FF  Hunnebo 0 - 1 
259 F13 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 19:40 Ytterby IS:Vit   -  IFK Fjärås:Vit  Hunnebo 0 - 3 
265 F13 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-06-29 20:30 IFK Fjärås:Röd   -  Rävåsens IK Karlskoga  Hunnebo 1 - 0 
269 P13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 21:20 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön   -  Enköpings SK:Gul  Hunnebo 5 - 3 
275 P13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 IFK Hallsberg FK   -  IFK Skoghall:Blå  Hunnebo 6 - 4 
281 F13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Skärblacka IF   -  Öna SK  Hunnebo 1 - 2 
287 F13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Snöstorp Nyhem FF   -  Forsby FF  Hunnebo 1 - 4 
293 F13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 BK Astrio:Gul   -  IFK Fjärås:Vit  Hunnebo 2 - 1 
301 F13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Lerums IS:Victory   -  IFK Fjärås:Röd  Hunnebo 2 - 1 
307 P13 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 12:20 Sollentuna FK Helenelund   -  Anderslöv BOIK  Hunnebo 2 - 0 
313 P13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 13:10 Arentorp Helås FK   -  Boo FF  Hunnebo 2 - 0 
319 F13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 14:00 Vara SK   -  Forsby FF  Hunnebo 0 - 1 
325 P13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 14:50 Vänersborgs IF:Röd   -  IFK Hallsberg FK  Hunnebo 7 - 6 
331 F13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 15:40 BK Astrio:Svart   -  Lerums IS:Victory  Hunnebo 1 - 3 
337 P13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 16:30 Sollentuna FK Helenelund   -  Arentorp Helås FK  Hunnebo 0 - 1 
341 P13 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 17:40 IFK Skoghall:Vit   -  Vänersborgs IF:Röd  Hunnebo 1 - 2 
345 P13 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 18:30 Öjersjö IF   -  Arentorp Helås FK  Hunnebo 6 - 5