Kalles Kaviar Cup 2019

27 till 30 Jun

Matcher på Bovall 1

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
13 F12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 10:00 Kungälvs FF:Grön   -   Kinnarp-Slutarps-Vartofta Bovall 1 2 - 1 
19 F12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 10:40 IFK Skoghall DF:Blå   -   Arentorp Helås FK Bovall 1 1 - 3 
21 F12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 IFK Skoghall DF:Vit   -   Sotenäs Ungdom Bovall 1 3 - 3 
27 F12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Kungälvs FF:Vit   -   Årjängs IF Bovall 1 1 - 3 
33 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 12:40 FK Eika Krapfoss:Grønn   -   Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit Bovall 1 0 - 16 
39 P12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 13:20 Kungshamns IF   -   IF Centern:Blå Bovall 1 0 - 2 
45 P12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 14:00 Glumslövs FF   -   IF Centern:Vit Bovall 1 3 - 1 
47 P12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 FK Eika Krapfoss:Hvit   -   Ramlösa Södra IF:Svart Bovall 1 0 - 9 
53 F12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -   Kungälvs FF:Grön Bovall 1 1 - 1 
59 F12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 16:00 IFK Österåker:Vit   -   IFK Skoghall DF:Blå Bovall 1 6 - 0 
65 F12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 16:40 IFK Österåker:Blå   -   IFK Skoghall DF:Vit Bovall 1 6 - 1 
71 F12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 17:20 Eskilsminne IF:Gul   -   Kungälvs FF:Vit Bovall 1 2 - 1 
73 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Anderslöv BOIK   -   FK Eika Krapfoss:Grønn Bovall 1 5 - 0 
79 P12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Fortuna FF   -   Kungshamns IF Bovall 1 9 - 1 
85 P12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 19:20 Kimstad GoIF   -   Glumslövs FF Bovall 1 0 - 4 
91 P12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:00 Jonstorps IF FK   -   FK Eika Krapfoss:Hvit Bovall 1 5 - 0 
105 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 09:00 Norrstrands IF   -   Anderslöv BOIK Bovall 1 1 - 1 
107 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Backatorp IF:Röd   -   Fortuna FF Bovall 1 0 - 6 
113 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 10:20 Backatorp IF:Svart   -   Kimstad GoIF Bovall 1 1 - 3 
119 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 11:00 Ekhagens IF   -   Jonstorps IF FK Bovall 1 4 - 2 
125 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 11:40 Sparta Bragerøen:Tigers   -   Eskilsminne IF:Blå Bovall 1 1 - 1 
131 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 12:20 Fortuna FF:Rosa   -   IFK Österåker:Vit Bovall 1 1 - 2 
133 F12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Fortuna FF:Röd   -   IFK Österåker:Blå Bovall 1 2 - 2 
139 F12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 13:40 Snöstorp Nyhem FF   -   Eskilsminne IF:Gul Bovall 1 0 - 4 
145 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 14:20 Norrstrands IF   -   Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit Bovall 1 1 - 6 
151 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 15:00 Backatorp IF:Svart   -   IF Centern:Vit Bovall 1 0 - 3 
157 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 15:40 Sparta Bragerøen:Tigers   -   Kinnarp-Slutarps-Vartofta Bovall 1 0 - 3 
159 F12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Fortuna FF:Röd   -   Sotenäs Ungdom Bovall 1 7 - 0 
169 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 IFK Österåker:Blå   -   Sparta Bragerøen:Lions Bovall 1 0 - 1 
175 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:40 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -   Berg IL:Blå Bovall 1 1 - 2 
181 P12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 09:20 Kimstad GoIF   -   Örslösa-Söne IK:Svart Bovall 1 5 - 3 
187 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Anderslöv BOIK   -   Örslösa-Söne IK:Röd Bovall 1 3 - 1 
193 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 10:40 IFK Skoghall DF:Vit   -   Fortuna FF:Röd Bovall 1 1 - 4 
195 F12 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Kungälvs FF:Vit   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF Bovall 1 1 - 0 
201 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Kungälvs FF:Grön   -   Sparta Bragerøen:Tigers Bovall 1 4 - 1 
207 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 12:40 IFK Skoghall DF:Blå   -   Fortuna FF:Rosa Bovall 1 1 - 1 
213 P12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 13:20 Glumslövs FF   -   Backatorp IF:Svart Bovall 1 1 - 0 
219 P12 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 FK Eika Krapfoss:Hvit   -   Ekhagens IF Bovall 1 1 - 5 
221 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 FK Eika Krapfoss:Grønn   -   Norrstrands IF Bovall 1 0 - 7 
227 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 15:20 Kungshamns IF   -   Backatorp IF:Röd Bovall 1 1 - 1 
233 F12 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Sparta Bragerøen:Lions    -   Kungälvs FF:Vit  Bovall 1 2 - 0 
239 F12 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 17:00 Kungälvs FF:Grön    -   Arentorp Helås FK  Bovall 1 1 - 0 
245 P12 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 17:40 IF Centern:Vit    -   Ramlösa Södra IF:Svart  Bovall 1 0 - 4 
251 P12 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 18:20 Anderslöv BOIK    -   Backatorp IF:Röd  Bovall 1 1 - 3 
257 F12 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 19:10 Eskilsminne IF:Blå    -   Sotenäs Ungdom  Bovall 1 4 - 0 
263 F12 B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 19:50 IFK Skoghall DF:Vit    -   Sparta Bragerøen:Tigers  Bovall 1 0 - 4 
273 P12 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Örslösa-Söne IK:Röd    -   Backatorp IF:Svart  Bovall 1 1 - 5 
279 P12 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 08:40 Örslösa-Söne IK:Svart    -   FK Eika Krapfoss:Grønn  Bovall 1 4 - 0 
285 F12 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 09:20 Kinnarp-Slutarps-Vartofta    -   Sparta Bragerøen:Lions  Bovall 1 4 - 3 es 
291 F12 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 10:00 Fortuna FF:Röd    -   Kungälvs FF:Grön  Bovall 1 0 - 1 
297 P12 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 10:40 Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit    -   Ramlösa Södra IF:Svart  Bovall 1 3 - 1 
299 P12 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Glumslövs FF    -   Backatorp IF:Röd  Bovall 1 5 - 1 
305 F12 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Eskilsminne IF:Blå    -   Berg IL:Hvit  Bovall 1 2 - 1 
311 P12 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 12:50 Backatorp IF:Svart    -   IFK Skoghall:Blå  Bovall 1 2 - 4 
317 F12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 13:40 Kinnarp-Slutarps-Vartofta    -   IFK Österåker:Blå  Bovall 1 4 - 5 es 
323 P12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 14:20 Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit    -   IFK Skoghall:Vit  Bovall 1 2 - 1 
329 P12 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 15:10 IFK Skoghall:Blå    -   Jonstorps IF FK  Bovall 1 1 - 0 
335 F12 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 15:50 IFK Österåker:Blå    -   Kungälvs FF:Grön  Bovall 1 3 - 0