Kalles Kaviar Cup 2019

27 till 30 Jun

Matcher Fre 2019-06-28

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
97 P13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Vänersborgs IF:Röd  -  Sollentuna FK Helenelund Hunnebo 1 - 3 
98 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Västerås SK FK:Vit  -  Herrestads AIF Smögen 2 - 2 
99 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Kullavik IF  -  Råå IF:Ljusblå Kungshamn 1 2 - 1 
100 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Vara SK  -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul Kungshamn 2 0 - 2 
101 P13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 IFK Skoghall:Vit  -  Öjersjö IF Hunnebo 1 - 2 
102 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Hanvikens SK:Vit  -  IK Kongahälla:Vit Smögen 0 - 8 
103 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Sollentuna FK  -  Ramlösa Södra IF Kungshamn 1 1 - 1 
104 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Råtorps IK  -  BK Astrio:Svart Kungshamn 2 0 - 4 
105 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 09:00 Norrstrands IF  -  Anderslöv BOIK Bovall 1 1 - 1 
106 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 09:00 Örslösa-Söne IK:Röd  -  FK Eika Krapfoss:Grønn Bovall 2 8 - 0 
107 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Backatorp IF:Röd  -  Fortuna FF Bovall 1 0 - 6 
108 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 IFK Skoghall:Blå  -  Kungshamns IF Bovall 2 5 - 0 
109 P13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd  -  Enköpings SK:Gul Hunnebo 2 - 0 
110 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Hanvikens SK:Röd  -  Sotenäs Ungdom Smögen 4 - 1 
111 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Askims IK  -  Åstorps FF Kungshamn 1 3 - 0 
112 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Lerums IS:Victory  -  Öna SK Kungshamn 2 4 - 0 
113 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 10:20 Backatorp IF:Svart  -  Kimstad GoIF Bovall 1 1 - 3 
114 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 10:20 Örslösa-Söne IK:Svart  -  Glumslövs FF Bovall 2 1 - 5 
115 P13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Arentorp Helås FK  -  IFK Hallsberg FK Hunnebo 0 - 0 
116 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 IK Kongahälla:Röd  -  Råå IF:Vit Smögen 3 - 1 
117 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Västerås SK FK:Grön  -  Trollhättans FK Kungshamn 1 6 - 0 
118 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Ytterby IS:Vit  -  Snöstorp Nyhem FF Kungshamn 2 3 - 1 
119 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 11:00 Ekhagens IF  -  Jonstorps IF FK Bovall 1 4 - 2 
120 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 11:00 IFK Skoghall:Vit  -  FK Eika Krapfoss:Hvit Bovall 2 2 - 1 
121 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Härryda IF  -  Boo FF Hunnebo 3 - 0 
122 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 IFK Kumla  -  Torp GOIF Smögen 2 - 1 
123 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Segeltorps IF  -  Kullabygdens DFF Kungshamn 1 4 - 0 
124 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Sotenäs Ungdom  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå Kungshamn 2 0 - 2 
125 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 11:40 Sparta Bragerøen:Tigers  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå Bovall 1 1 - 1 
126 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 11:40 Berg IL:Blå  -  Kungälvs FF:Grön Bovall 2 2 - 2 
127 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Sotenäs Ungdom  -  Anderslöv BOIK Hunnebo 0 - 6 
128 F14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 IFK Tidaholm  -  Räppe GOIF Smögen 2 - 0 
129 F14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Fossum IF  -  Hovås Billdal IF Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
130 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga  -  Ljungby IF Kungshamn 2 1 - 1 
131 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 12:20 Fortuna FF:Rosa  -  IFK Österåker:Vit Bovall 1 1 - 2 
132 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 12:20 Berg IL:Hvit  -  IFK Skoghall DF:Blå Bovall 2 2 - 1 
133 F12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  IFK Österåker:Blå Bovall 1 2 - 2 
134 F12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Sparta Bragerøen:Lions  -  IFK Skoghall DF:Vit Bovall 2 4 - 2 
135 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Ytterby IS:Röd  -  Enköpings SK:Grön Hunnebo 2 - 1 
136 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Örslösa-Söne IK  -  IK Gauthiod Smögen 2 - 0 
137 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Ekerö IK  -  Borgeby FK Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
138 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Lerums IS:Gold  -  Skärblacka IF Kungshamn 2 3 - 0 
139 F12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 13:40 Snöstorp Nyhem FF  -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul Bovall 1 0 - 4 
140 F12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 13:40 Berg IL:Rød  -  Kungälvs FF:Vit Bovall 2 0 - 1 
141 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Vänersborgs IF:Blå  -  Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön Hunnebo 3 - 0 
142 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 IFK Hallsberg FK  -  Lidköpings FK Smögen 3 - 1 
143 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Enköpings SK  -  IF Centern Kungshamn 1 2 - 3 
144 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Forsby FF  -  BK Astrio:Gul Kungshamn 2 1 - 4 
145 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 14:20 Norrstrands IF  -  Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit Bovall 1 1 - 6 
146 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 14:20 Backatorp IF:Röd  -  IF Centern:Blå Bovall 2 1 - 5 
147 P13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Vänersborgs IF:Röd  -  Åstorps FF Hunnebo 0 - 1 
148 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 IF Centern  -  Västerås SK FK:Vit Smögen 1 - 0 
149 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Vejby IF  -  Hanvikens SK:Vit Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
150 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Vara SK  -  IFK Fjärås:Vit Kungshamn 2 0 - 0 
151 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 15:00 Backatorp IF:Svart  -  IF Centern:Vit Bovall 1 0 - 3 
152 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 15:00 Ekhagens IF  -  Ramlösa Södra IF:Svart Bovall 2 5 - 3 
153 P13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd  -  Ytterby IS:Vit Hunnebo 1 - 4 
154 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 IFK Falköping FF  -  Hanvikens SK:Röd Smögen 4 - 0 
155 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Örslösa-Söne IK  -  Västerås SK FK:Grön Kungshamn 1 2 - 8 
156 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Lerums IS:Victory  -  HGH Kungshamn 2 5 - 1 
157 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 15:40 Sparta Bragerøen:Tigers  -  Kinnarp-Slutarps-Vartofta Bovall 1 0 - 3 
158 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 15:40 Fortuna FF:Rosa  -  Arentorp Helås FK Bovall 2 1 - 0 
159 F12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Sotenäs Ungdom Bovall 1 7 - 0 
160 F12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Snöstorp Nyhem FF  -  Årjängs IF Bovall 2 1 - 1 
161 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Härryda IF  -  Bergdalens IK Hunnebo 0 - 3 
164 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Lerums IS:Gold  -  IFK Fjärås:Röd Kungshamn 2 1 - 0 
224 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit  -  Segeltorps IF Smögen 1 - 1 
225 F14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Kungälvs FF  -  Fossum IF Kungshamn 1 3 - 1 
165 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Ytterby IS:Röd  -  IFK Skoghall:Blå Hunnebo 1 - 0 
168 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Sotenäs Ungdom  -  Ytterby IS:Röd Kungshamn 2 0 - 3 
230 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila  -  Ekerö IK Smögen 4 - 0 
231 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Öjersjö IF  -  Enköpings SK Kungshamn 1 2 - 1