Kalles Kaviar Cup 2019

27 till 30 Jun

Pågående matcher

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
335 F12 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 15:50 IFK Österåker:Blå    -   Kungälvs FF:Grön  Bovall 1 3 - 0 
318 F12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 13:40 Kungälvs FF:Grön    -   Årjängs IF  Bovall 2 3 - 1 
317 F12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 13:40 Kinnarp-Slutarps-Vartofta    -   IFK Österåker:Blå  Bovall 1 4 - 5 es 
306 F12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Sparta Bragerøen:Tigers    -   IFK Skoghall DF:Blå  Bovall 2 1 - 2 
305 F12 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Eskilsminne IF:Blå    -   Berg IL:Hvit  Bovall 1 2 - 1 
292 F12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 10:00 Årjängs IF    -   Fortuna FF:Rosa  Bovall 2 4 - 3 es 
21 F12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 IFK Skoghall DF:Vit   -   Sotenäs Ungdom Bovall 1 3 - 3 
22 F12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 Sparta Bragerøen:Lions   -   Fortuna FF:Röd Bovall 2 1 - 4 
27 F12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Kungälvs FF:Vit   -   Årjängs IF Bovall 1 1 - 3 
28 F12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Berg IL:Rød   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF Bovall 2 2 - 2 
53 F12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -   Kungälvs FF:Grön Bovall 1 1 - 1 
54 F12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Kinnarp-Slutarps-Vartofta   -   Berg IL:Blå Bovall 2 3 - 2 
59 F12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 16:00 IFK Österåker:Vit   -   IFK Skoghall DF:Blå Bovall 1 6 - 0 
60 F12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 16:00 Arentorp Helås FK   -   Berg IL:Hvit Bovall 2 3 - 0 wo 
65 F12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 16:40 IFK Österåker:Blå   -   IFK Skoghall DF:Vit Bovall 1 6 - 1 
66 F12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 16:40 Sotenäs Ungdom   -   Sparta Bragerøen:Lions Bovall 2 0 - 4 
71 F12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 17:20 Eskilsminne IF:Gul   -   Kungälvs FF:Vit Bovall 1 2 - 1 
72 F12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 17:20 Årjängs IF   -   Berg IL:Rød Bovall 2 3 - 0 
125 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 11:40 Sparta Bragerøen:Tigers   -   Eskilsminne IF:Blå Bovall 1 1 - 1 
126 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 11:40 Berg IL:Blå   -   Kungälvs FF:Grön Bovall 2 2 - 2 
131 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 12:20 Fortuna FF:Rosa   -   IFK Österåker:Vit Bovall 1 1 - 2 
132 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 12:20 Berg IL:Hvit   -   IFK Skoghall DF:Blå Bovall 2 2 - 1 
133 F12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Fortuna FF:Röd   -   IFK Österåker:Blå Bovall 1 2 - 2 
134 F12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Sparta Bragerøen:Lions   -   IFK Skoghall DF:Vit Bovall 2 4 - 2 
139 F12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 13:40 Snöstorp Nyhem FF   -   Eskilsminne IF:Gul Bovall 1 0 - 4 
140 F12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 13:40 Berg IL:Rød   -   Kungälvs FF:Vit Bovall 2 0 - 1 
157 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 15:40 Sparta Bragerøen:Tigers   -   Kinnarp-Slutarps-Vartofta Bovall 1 0 - 3 
158 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 15:40 Fortuna FF:Rosa   -   Arentorp Helås FK Bovall 2 1 - 0 
159 F12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Fortuna FF:Röd   -   Sotenäs Ungdom Bovall 1 7 - 0 
160 F12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Snöstorp Nyhem FF   -   Årjängs IF Bovall 2 1 - 1 
169 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 IFK Österåker:Blå   -   Sparta Bragerøen:Lions Bovall 1 0 - 1 
170 F12 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Eskilsminne IF:Gul   -   Berg IL:Rød Bovall 2 0 - 1 
175 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:40 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -   Berg IL:Blå Bovall 1 1 - 2 
176 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 08:40 IFK Österåker:Vit   -   Berg IL:Hvit Bovall 2 5 - 0 
193 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 10:40 IFK Skoghall DF:Vit   -   Fortuna FF:Röd Bovall 1 1 - 4 
194 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 10:40 Sotenäs Ungdom   -   IFK Österåker:Blå Bovall 2 0 - 7 
195 F12 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Kungälvs FF:Vit   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF Bovall 1 1 - 0 
196 F12 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Årjängs IF   -   Eskilsminne IF:Gul Bovall 2 0 - 0 
201 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Kungälvs FF:Grön   -   Sparta Bragerøen:Tigers Bovall 1 4 - 1 
202 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps-Vartofta   -   Eskilsminne IF:Blå Bovall 2 1 - 0 
207 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 12:40 IFK Skoghall DF:Blå   -   Fortuna FF:Rosa Bovall 1 1 - 1 
208 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 12:40 Arentorp Helås FK   -   IFK Österåker:Vit Bovall 2 0 - 1 
233 F12 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Sparta Bragerøen:Lions    -   Kungälvs FF:Vit  Bovall 1 2 - 0 
234 F12 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Eskilsminne IF:Gul    -   IFK Österåker:Blå  Bovall 2 2 - 4 es 
239 F12 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 17:00 Kungälvs FF:Grön    -   Arentorp Helås FK  Bovall 1 1 - 0 
240 F12 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-06-29 17:00 Fortuna FF:Rosa    -   Berg IL:Blå  Bovall 2 2 - 1 
257 F12 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 19:10 Eskilsminne IF:Blå    -   Sotenäs Ungdom  Bovall 1 4 - 0 
258 F12 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 19:10 Berg IL:Hvit    -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF  Bovall 2 5 - 4 es 
263 F12 B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 19:50 IFK Skoghall DF:Vit    -   Sparta Bragerøen:Tigers  Bovall 1 0 - 4 
264 F12 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 19:50 Berg IL:Rød    -   IFK Skoghall DF:Blå  Bovall 2 0 - 2 
285 F12 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 09:20 Kinnarp-Slutarps-Vartofta    -   Sparta Bragerøen:Lions  Bovall 1 4 - 3 es 
286 F12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 09:20 IFK Österåker:Vit    -   IFK Österåker:Blå  Bovall 2 0 - 3 
291 F12 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 10:00 Fortuna FF:Röd    -   Kungälvs FF:Grön  Bovall 1 0 - 1 
311 P12 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 12:50 Backatorp IF:Svart    -   IFK Skoghall:Blå  Bovall 1 2 - 4 
300 P12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Ekhagens IF    -   Fortuna FF  Bovall 2 3 - 1 
299 P12 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Glumslövs FF    -   Backatorp IF:Röd  Bovall 1 5 - 1 
298 P12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 10:40 IF Centern:Blå    -   IFK Skoghall:Vit  Bovall 2 7 - 8 es 
297 P12 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 10:40 Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit    -   Ramlösa Södra IF:Svart  Bovall 1 3 - 1 
280 P12 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 08:40 Jonstorps IF FK    -   Kungshamns IF  Bovall 2 3 - 1 
279 P12 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 08:40 Örslösa-Söne IK:Svart    -   FK Eika Krapfoss:Grønn  Bovall 1 4 - 0 
274 P12 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 IFK Skoghall:Blå    -   FK Eika Krapfoss:Hvit  Bovall 2 8 - 1 
273 P12 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Örslösa-Söne IK:Röd    -   Backatorp IF:Svart  Bovall 1 1 - 5 
252 P12 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-06-29 18:20 Fortuna FF    -   Norrstrands IF  Bovall 2 6 - 1 
251 P12 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 18:20 Anderslöv BOIK    -   Backatorp IF:Röd  Bovall 1 1 - 3 
246 P12 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 17:40 IFK Skoghall:Vit    -   Kimstad GoIF  Bovall 2 1 - 0 
34 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 12:40 Örslösa-Söne IK:Röd   -   Norrstrands IF Bovall 2 2 - 3 
39 P12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 13:20 Kungshamns IF   -   IF Centern:Blå Bovall 1 0 - 2 
40 P12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 13:20 IFK Skoghall:Blå   -   Backatorp IF:Röd Bovall 2 0 - 1 
45 P12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 14:00 Glumslövs FF   -   IF Centern:Vit Bovall 1 3 - 1 
46 P12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 14:00 Örslösa-Söne IK:Svart   -   Backatorp IF:Svart Bovall 2 1 - 1 
47 P12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 FK Eika Krapfoss:Hvit   -   Ramlösa Södra IF:Svart Bovall 1 0 - 9 
48 P12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 IFK Skoghall:Vit   -   Ekhagens IF Bovall 2 1 - 1 
73 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Anderslöv BOIK   -   FK Eika Krapfoss:Grønn Bovall 1 5 - 0 
74 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit   -   Örslösa-Söne IK:Röd Bovall 2 4 - 0 
79 P12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Fortuna FF   -   Kungshamns IF Bovall 1 9 - 1 
80 P12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 IF Centern:Blå   -   IFK Skoghall:Blå Bovall 2 4 - 2 
85 P12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 19:20 Kimstad GoIF   -   Glumslövs FF Bovall 1 0 - 4 
86 P12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 19:20 IF Centern:Vit   -   Örslösa-Söne IK:Svart Bovall 2 0 - 0 
91 P12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:00 Jonstorps IF FK   -   FK Eika Krapfoss:Hvit Bovall 1 5 - 0 
92 P12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:00 Ramlösa Södra IF:Svart   -   IFK Skoghall:Vit Bovall 2 2 - 2 
105 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 09:00 Norrstrands IF   -   Anderslöv BOIK Bovall 1 1 - 1 
106 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 09:00 Örslösa-Söne IK:Röd   -   FK Eika Krapfoss:Grønn Bovall 2 8 - 0 
107 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Backatorp IF:Röd   -   Fortuna FF Bovall 1 0 - 6 
108 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 IFK Skoghall:Blå   -   Kungshamns IF Bovall 2 5 - 0 
113 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 10:20 Backatorp IF:Svart   -   Kimstad GoIF Bovall 1 1 - 3 
114 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 10:20 Örslösa-Söne IK:Svart   -   Glumslövs FF Bovall 2 1 - 5 
119 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 11:00 Ekhagens IF   -   Jonstorps IF FK Bovall 1 4 - 2 
120 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 11:00 IFK Skoghall:Vit   -   FK Eika Krapfoss:Hvit Bovall 2 2 - 1 
145 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 14:20 Norrstrands IF   -   Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit Bovall 1 1 - 6 
146 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 14:20 Backatorp IF:Röd   -   IF Centern:Blå Bovall 2 1 - 5 
151 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 15:00 Backatorp IF:Svart   -   IF Centern:Vit Bovall 1 0 - 3 
152 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 15:00 Ekhagens IF   -   Ramlösa Södra IF:Svart Bovall 2 5 - 3 
181 P12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 09:20 Kimstad GoIF   -   Örslösa-Söne IK:Svart Bovall 1 5 - 3 
182 P12 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 09:20 Jonstorps IF FK   -   IFK Skoghall:Vit Bovall 2 2 - 3 
187 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Anderslöv BOIK   -   Örslösa-Söne IK:Röd Bovall 1 3 - 1 
188 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Fortuna FF   -   IFK Skoghall:Blå Bovall 2 3 - 0 
213 P12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 13:20 Glumslövs FF   -   Backatorp IF:Svart Bovall 1 1 - 0 
214 P12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 13:20 IF Centern:Vit   -   Kimstad GoIF Bovall 2 4 - 1 
219 P12 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 FK Eika Krapfoss:Hvit   -   Ekhagens IF Bovall 1 1 - 5 
220 P12 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Ramlösa Södra IF:Svart   -   Jonstorps IF FK Bovall 2 7 - 1 
221 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 FK Eika Krapfoss:Grønn   -   Norrstrands IF Bovall 1 0 - 7 
222 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit   -   Anderslöv BOIK Bovall 2 2 - 1 
227 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 15:20 Kungshamns IF   -   Backatorp IF:Röd Bovall 1 1 - 1 
228 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 15:20 IF Centern:Blå   -   Fortuna FF Bovall 2 2 - 0 
245 P12 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 17:40 IF Centern:Vit    -   Ramlösa Södra IF:Svart  Bovall 1 0 - 4 
304 F13 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 BK Astrio:Svart    -   Ljungby IF  Kungshamn 2 1 - 0 
84 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 18:50 IFK Fjärås:Vit   -   Råtorps IK Kungshamn 2 5 - 0 
90 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 19:40 Öna SK   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF Kungshamn 2 2 - 3 
96 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:30 HGH   -   Ytterby IS:Vit Kungshamn 2 0 - 1 
100 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Vara SK   -   Eskilsminne IF:Gul Kungshamn 2 0 - 2 
104 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Råtorps IK   -   BK Astrio:Svart Kungshamn 2 0 - 4 
112 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Lerums IS:Victory   -   Öna SK Kungshamn 2 4 - 0 
118 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Ytterby IS:Vit   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF Kungshamn 2 3 - 1 
124 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Sotenäs Ungdom   -   Eskilsminne IF:Blå Kungshamn 2 0 - 2 
130 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga   -   Ljungby IF Kungshamn 2 1 - 1 
138 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Lerums IS:Gold   -   Skärblacka IF Kungshamn 2 3 - 0 
144 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Forsby FF   -   BK Astrio:Gul Kungshamn 2 1 - 4 
150 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Vara SK   -   IFK Fjärås:Vit Kungshamn 2 0 - 0 
156 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Lerums IS:Victory   -   HGH Kungshamn 2 5 - 1 
164 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Lerums IS:Gold   -   IFK Fjärås:Röd Kungshamn 2 1 - 0 
168 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Sotenäs Ungdom   -   Ytterby IS:Röd Kungshamn 2 0 - 3 
174 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Ytterby IS:Röd   -   Eskilsminne IF:Blå Kungshamn 2 0 - 5 
180 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Ljungby IF   -   Sotenäs Ungdom Kungshamn 2 2 - 0 
189 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Skärblacka IF   -   Forsby FF Hunnebo 3 - 0 
197 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Eskilsminne IF:Gul   -   Råtorps IK Hunnebo 2 - 0 
200 F13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Öna SK   -   Ytterby IS:Vit Kungshamn 2 0 - 3 
226 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -   Rävåsens IK Karlskoga Kungshamn 2 0 - 0 
229 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 BK Astrio:Gul   -   Lerums IS:Gold Hunnebo 2 - 0 
232 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 IFK Fjärås:Röd   -   Skärblacka IF Kungshamn 2 0 - 0 
235 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 BK Astrio:Svart   -   Vara SK Hunnebo 2 - 1 
238 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 IFK Fjärås:Vit   -   Eskilsminne IF:Gul Kungshamn 2 0 - 3 
241 F13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Snöstorp Nyhem FF   -   Lerums IS:Victory Hunnebo 2 - 2 
244 F13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 HGH   -   Öna SK Kungshamn 2 2 - 1 
259 F13 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 19:40 Ytterby IS:Vit    -   IFK Fjärås:Vit  Hunnebo 0 - 3 
262 F13 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 19:40 Eskilsminne IF:Gul    -   HGH  Kungshamn 2 4 - 1 
265 F13 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-06-29 20:30 IFK Fjärås:Röd    -   Rävåsens IK Karlskoga  Hunnebo 1 - 0 
268 F13 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 20:30 Ljungby IF    -   Lerums IS:Gold  Kungshamn 2 3 - 0 
281 F13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Skärblacka IF    -   Öna SK  Hunnebo 1 - 2 
284 F13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Ytterby IS:Röd    -   Råtorps IK  Kungshamn 2 1 - 2 
287 F13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Snöstorp Nyhem FF    -   Forsby FF  Hunnebo 1 - 4 
290 F13 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Vara SK    -   Sotenäs Ungdom  Kungshamn 2 4 - 1 es 
293 F13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 BK Astrio:Gul    -   IFK Fjärås:Vit  Hunnebo 2 - 1 
296 F13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Eskilsminne IF:Blå    -   Eskilsminne IF:Gul  Kungshamn 2 1 - 2 es 
301 F13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Lerums IS:Victory    -   IFK Fjärås:Röd  Hunnebo 2 - 1 
78 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Eskilsminne IF:Gul   -   BK Astrio:Svart Kungshamn 2 1 - 2 
70 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 17:10 Skärblacka IF   -   BK Astrio:Gul Kungshamn 2 0 - 1 
64 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 16:20 IFK Fjärås:Röd   -   Forsby FF Kungshamn 2 1 - 0 
58 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 15:30 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -   Ljungby IF Kungshamn 2 0 - 0 
52 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 Ytterby IS:Röd   -   Rävåsens IK Karlskoga Kungshamn 2 0 - 1 
44 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:50 Ytterby IS:Vit   -   Lerums IS:Victory Kungshamn 2 1 - 3 
32 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 12:10 Råtorps IK   -   Vara SK Kungshamn 2 0 - 1 
38 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF   -   HGH Kungshamn 2 0 - 4 
26 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 BK Astrio:Svart   -   IFK Fjärås:Vit Kungshamn 2 3 - 1 
18 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 10:30 BK Astrio:Gul   -   IFK Fjärås:Röd Kungshamn 2 1 - 3 
12 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 09:40 Forsby FF   -   Lerums IS:Gold Kungshamn 2 1 - 0 
8 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:50 Ljungby IF   -   Ytterby IS:Röd Kungshamn 2 2 - 0 
4 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:00 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga   -   Sotenäs Ungdom Kungshamn 2 1 - 1 
325 P13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 14:50 Vänersborgs IF:Röd    -   IFK Hallsberg FK  Hunnebo 7 - 6 
316 P13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 13:10 Vänersborgs IF:Blå    -   Öjersjö IF  Kungshamn 2 2 - 4 es 
313 P13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 13:10 Arentorp Helås FK    -   Boo FF  Hunnebo 2 - 0 
310 P13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 12:20 Bergdalens IK    -   Ytterby IS:Vit  Kungshamn 2 3 - 0 
307 P13 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 12:20 Sollentuna FK Helenelund    -   Anderslöv BOIK  Hunnebo 2 - 0 
275 P13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 IFK Hallsberg FK    -   IFK Skoghall:Blå  Hunnebo 6 - 4 
278 P13 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Vänersborgs IF:Röd    -   Sotenäs Ungdom  Kungshamn 2 10 - 1 
15 P13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 10:30 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön   -   IFK Skoghall:Blå Hunnebo 5 - 0 
23 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 Öjersjö IF   -   Åstorps FF Hunnebo 0 - 0 
29 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 12:10 IFK Skoghall:Vit   -   Vänersborgs IF:Röd Hunnebo 0 - 4 
35 P13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 IFK Hallsberg FK   -   Ytterby IS:Vit Hunnebo 1 - 1 
41 P13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:50 Arentorp Helås FK   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd Hunnebo 1 - 2 
49 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 Bergdalens IK   -   Sotenäs Ungdom Hunnebo 9 - 0 
55 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 15:30 Boo FF   -   Anderslöv BOIK Hunnebo 0 - 0 
61 P13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 16:20 IFK Skoghall:Blå   -   Vänersborgs IF:Blå Hunnebo 0 - 5 
67 P13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 17:10 Enköpings SK:Grön   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön Hunnebo 2 - 1 
75 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Åstorps FF   -   IFK Skoghall:Vit Hunnebo 3 - 0 
81 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 18:50 Sollentuna FK Helenelund   -   Öjersjö IF Hunnebo 1 - 2 
87 P13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 19:40 Enköpings SK:Gul   -   IFK Hallsberg FK Hunnebo 1 - 3 
93 P13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:30 Ytterby IS:Vit   -   Arentorp Helås FK Hunnebo 1 - 7 
97 P13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Vänersborgs IF:Röd   -   Sollentuna FK Helenelund Hunnebo 1 - 3 
101 P13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 IFK Skoghall:Vit   -   Öjersjö IF Hunnebo 1 - 2 
109 P13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd   -   Enköpings SK:Gul Hunnebo 2 - 0 
115 P13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Arentorp Helås FK   -   IFK Hallsberg FK Hunnebo 0 - 0 
121 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Härryda IF   -   Boo FF Hunnebo 3 - 0 
127 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Sotenäs Ungdom   -   Anderslöv BOIK Hunnebo 0 - 6 
135 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Ytterby IS:Röd   -   Enköpings SK:Grön Hunnebo 2 - 1 
141 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Vänersborgs IF:Blå   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön Hunnebo 3 - 0 
147 P13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Vänersborgs IF:Röd   -   Åstorps FF Hunnebo 0 - 1 
153 P13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd   -   Ytterby IS:Vit Hunnebo 1 - 4 
161 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Härryda IF   -   Bergdalens IK Hunnebo 0 - 3 
165 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Ytterby IS:Röd   -   IFK Skoghall:Blå Hunnebo 1 - 0 
171 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Bergdalens IK   -   Boo FF Hunnebo 0 - 0 
177 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Anderslöv BOIK   -   Härryda IF Hunnebo 2 - 0 
183 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Sollentuna FK Helenelund   -   IFK Skoghall:Vit Hunnebo 6 - 0 
186 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Enköpings SK:Grön   -   Vänersborgs IF:Blå Kungshamn 2 1 - 2 
192 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Enköpings SK:Gul   -   Arentorp Helås FK Kungshamn 2 0 - 3 
203 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Boo FF   -   Sotenäs Ungdom Hunnebo 4 - 0 
206 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön   -   Ytterby IS:Röd Kungshamn 2 1 - 2 
209 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 IFK Skoghall:Blå   -   Enköpings SK:Grön Hunnebo 0 - 5 
212 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Öjersjö IF   -   Vänersborgs IF:Röd Kungshamn 2 2 - 3 
215 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Åstorps FF   -   Sollentuna FK Helenelund Hunnebo 0 - 2 
218 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 IFK Hallsberg FK   -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd Kungshamn 2 1 - 1 
223 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Ytterby IS:Vit   -   Enköpings SK:Gul Hunnebo 3 - 1 
247 P13 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd    -   Öjersjö IF  Hunnebo 0 - 2 
250 P13 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Åstorps FF    -   Ytterby IS:Vit  Kungshamn 2 2 - 3 es 
253 P13 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Ytterby IS:Röd    -   Boo FF  Hunnebo 0 - 1 
256 P13 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Anderslöv BOIK    -   Enköpings SK:Grön  Kungshamn 2 3 - 2 es 
269 P13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 21:20 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön    -   Enköpings SK:Gul  Hunnebo 5 - 3 
272 P13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 21:20 Härryda IF    -   IFK Skoghall:Vit  Kungshamn 2 0 - 2 
24 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 Örslösa-Söne IK   -   Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila Smögen 1 - 6 
25 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 IK Gauthiod   -   Borgeby FK Kungshamn 1 3 - 0 
30 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 12:10 IFK Hallsberg FK   -   Öjersjö IF Smögen 2 - 0 
31 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 12:10 Lidköpings FK   -   IF Centern Kungshamn 1 0 - 1 
36 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 IFK Kumla   -   Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit Smögen 0 - 1 
37 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Torp GOIF   -   Kullabygdens DFF Kungshamn 1 0 - 1 
42 F14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:50 IFK Tidaholm   -   Kungälvs FF Smögen 1 - 0 
43 F14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:50 Räppe GOIF   -   Hovås Billdal IF Kungshamn 1 0 - 1 
76 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Borgeby FK   -   Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila Smögen 0 - 8 
77 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 IK Gauthiod   -   Ekerö IK Kungshamn 1 0 - 5 
82 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 18:50 IF Centern   -   Öjersjö IF Smögen 1 - 0 
83 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 18:50 Lidköpings FK   -   Enköpings SK Kungshamn 1 1 - 3 
88 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 19:40 Kullabygdens DFF   -   Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit Smögen 0 - 0 
89 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 19:40 Torp GOIF   -   Segeltorps IF Kungshamn 1 0 - 8 
94 F14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:30 Hovås Billdal IF   -   Kungälvs FF Smögen 5 - 2 
95 F14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:30 Räppe GOIF   -   Fossum IF Kungshamn 1 3 - 1 
122 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 IFK Kumla   -   Torp GOIF Smögen 2 - 1 
123 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Segeltorps IF   -   Kullabygdens DFF Kungshamn 1 4 - 0 
128 F14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 IFK Tidaholm   -   Räppe GOIF Smögen 2 - 0 
129 F14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Fossum IF   -   Hovås Billdal IF Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
136 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Örslösa-Söne IK   -   IK Gauthiod Smögen 2 - 0 
137 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Ekerö IK   -   Borgeby FK Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
142 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 IFK Hallsberg FK   -   Lidköpings FK Smögen 3 - 1 
143 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Enköpings SK   -   IF Centern Kungshamn 1 2 - 3 
162 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Kullabygdens DFF   -   IFK Kumla Kungshamn 1 2 - 2 
163 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Hovås Billdal IF   -   IFK Tidaholm Smögen 1 - 1 
166 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Borgeby FK   -   Örslösa-Söne IK Smögen 2 - 1 
167 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 IF Centern   -   IFK Hallsberg FK Kungshamn 1 1 - 1 
172 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Segeltorps IF   -   IFK Kumla Smögen 4 - 1 
173 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit   -   Torp GOIF Kungshamn 1 9 - 0 
178 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Fossum IF   -   IFK Tidaholm Smögen 0 - 1 
179 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Kungälvs FF   -   Räppe GOIF Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
184 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Ekerö IK   -   Örslösa-Söne IK Smögen 3 - 0 
185 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila   -   IK Gauthiod Kungshamn 1 8 - 0 
190 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Enköpings SK   -   IFK Hallsberg FK Smögen 0 - 2 
191 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Öjersjö IF   -   Lidköpings FK Kungshamn 1 2 - 0 
224 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit   -   Segeltorps IF Smögen 1 - 1 
225 F14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Kungälvs FF   -   Fossum IF Kungshamn 1 3 - 1 
230 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila   -   Ekerö IK Smögen 4 - 0 
231 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Öjersjö IF   -   Enköpings SK Kungshamn 1 2 - 1 
248 F14 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit    -   Räppe GOIF  Smögen 3 - 0 
249 F14 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Hovås Billdal IF    -   Kullabygdens DFF  Kungshamn 1 3 - 0 es 
254 F14 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Ekerö IK    -   Öjersjö IF  Smögen 1 - 2 
255 F14 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 IF Centern    -   Borgeby FK  Kungshamn 1 2 - 4 es 
282 F14 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Örslösa-Söne IK    -   Torp GOIF  Smögen 1 - 3 
283 F14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Enköpings SK    -   Fossum IF  Kungshamn 1 0 - 2 
288 F14 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 IFK Kumla    -   IK Gauthiod  Smögen 2 - 0 
289 F14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Kungälvs FF    -   Lidköpings FK  Kungshamn 1 2 - 0 
294 F14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila    -   Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit  Smögen 1 - 0 
295 F14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 IFK Hallsberg FK    -   Hovås Billdal IF  Kungshamn 1 1 - 2 
302 F14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Segeltorps IF    -   Öjersjö IF  Smögen 7 - 0 
303 F14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 IFK Tidaholm    -   Borgeby FK  Kungshamn 1 0 - 1 
260 P14 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 19:40 Askims IK    -   Trollhättans FK  Smögen 5 - 0 
261 P14 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-06-29 19:40 Västerås SK FK:Grön    -   Åstorps FF  Kungshamn 1 1 - 2 
266 P14 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 20:30 Herrestads AIF    -   Sollentuna FK  Smögen 3 - 2 
267 P14 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 20:30 Ramlösa Södra IF    -   Kullavik IF  Kungshamn 1 1 - 2 
270 P14 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 21:20 Hanvikens SK:Röd    -   Västerås SK FK:Vit  Smögen 2 - 1 
271 P14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 21:20 Råå IF:Vit    -   Vejby IF  Kungshamn 1 3 - 0 
276 P14 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Råå IF:Ljusblå    -   Sotenäs Ungdom  Smögen 2 - 1 
277 P14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Hanvikens SK:Vit    -   Örslösa-Söne IK  Kungshamn 1 3 - 1 
308 P14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 12:20 IFK Falköping FF    -   Herrestads AIF  Smögen 3 - 2 
309 P14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 12:20 IK Kongahälla:Röd    -   Kullavik IF  Kungshamn 1 0 - 1 
314 P14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 13:10 IF Centern    -   Askims IK  Smögen 2 - 0 
315 P14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 13:10 IK Kongahälla:Vit    -   Åstorps FF  Kungshamn 1 3 - 1 
326 P14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 14:50 Hanvikens SK:Röd    -   Råå IF:Vit  Smögen 0 - 4 
327 P14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 14:50 Råå IF:Ljusblå    -   Hanvikens SK:Vit  Kungshamn 1 2 - 1 
338 P14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 16:30 IFK Falköping FF    -   Kullavik IF  Smögen 2 - 3 
339 P14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 16:30 IF Centern    -   IK Kongahälla:Vit  Kungshamn 1 2 - 3 
342 P14 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 17:40 Råå IF:Vit    -   Råå IF:Ljusblå  Smögen 1 - 2 
347 P14 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 18:30 Kullavik IF    -   IK Kongahälla:Vit  Kungshamn 1 2 - 1 
211 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Västerås SK FK:Vit   -   Kullavik IF Kungshamn 1 1 - 1 
205 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Örslösa-Söne IK   -   Råå IF:Vit Kungshamn 1 0 - 9 
204 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Västerås SK FK:Grön   -   IK Kongahälla:Röd Smögen 0 - 4 
199 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 IFK Falköping FF   -   Åstorps FF Kungshamn 1 2 - 1 
155 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Örslösa-Söne IK   -   Västerås SK FK:Grön Kungshamn 1 2 - 8 
198 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Hanvikens SK:Röd   -   Askims IK Smögen 0 - 3 
154 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 IFK Falköping FF   -   Hanvikens SK:Röd Smögen 4 - 0 
149 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Vejby IF   -   Hanvikens SK:Vit Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
148 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 IF Centern   -   Västerås SK FK:Vit Smögen 1 - 0 
117 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Västerås SK FK:Grön   -   Trollhättans FK Kungshamn 1 6 - 0 
3 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:00 Åstorps FF   -   Sotenäs Ungdom Kungshamn 1 3 - 1 
6 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 08:50 IK Kongahälla:Röd   -   Örslösa-Söne IK Smögen 6 - 2 
7 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 08:50 Råå IF:Vit   -   Trollhättans FK Kungshamn 1 2 - 3 
10 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 09:40 Kullavik IF   -   IF Centern Smögen 3 - 4 
11 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 09:40 Råå IF:Ljusblå   -   Herrestads AIF Kungshamn 1 0 - 4 
16 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 10:30 Ramlösa Södra IF   -   IK Kongahälla:Vit Smögen 3 - 2 
17 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 10:30 Sollentuna FK   -   Vejby IF Kungshamn 1 2 - 1 
50 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 Sotenäs Ungdom   -   IFK Falköping FF Smögen 1 - 4 
51 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 Åstorps FF   -   Hanvikens SK:Röd Kungshamn 1 3 - 0 
56 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 15:30 Trollhättans FK   -   Örslösa-Söne IK Smögen 6 - 2 
57 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 15:30 Råå IF:Vit   -   Västerås SK FK:Grön Kungshamn 1 1 - 2 
62 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 16:20 Herrestads AIF   -   IF Centern Smögen 2 - 3 
63 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 16:20 Råå IF:Ljusblå   -   Västerås SK FK:Vit Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
68 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 17:10 IK Kongahälla:Vit   -   Vejby IF Smögen 5 - 1 
69 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 17:10 Ramlösa Södra IF   -   Hanvikens SK:Vit Kungshamn 1 1 - 2 
98 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Västerås SK FK:Vit   -   Herrestads AIF Smögen 2 - 2 
99 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Kullavik IF   -   Råå IF:Ljusblå Kungshamn 1 2 - 1 
102 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Hanvikens SK:Vit   -   IK Kongahälla:Vit Smögen 0 - 8 
103 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Sollentuna FK   -   Ramlösa Södra IF Kungshamn 1 1 - 1 
110 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Hanvikens SK:Röd   -   Sotenäs Ungdom Smögen 4 - 1 
111 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Askims IK   -   Åstorps FF Kungshamn 1 3 - 0 
116 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 IK Kongahälla:Röd   -   Råå IF:Vit Smögen 3 - 1 
33 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 12:40 FK Eika Krapfoss:Grønn   -   Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit Bovall 1 0 - 16 
328 P13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 14:50 IFK Skoghall:Vit    -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön  Kungshamn 2 5 - 2 
13 F12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 10:00 Kungälvs FF:Grön   -   Kinnarp-Slutarps-Vartofta Bovall 1 2 - 1 
14 F12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 10:00 Berg IL:Blå   -   Sparta Bragerøen:Tigers Bovall 2 4 - 1 
20 F12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 10:40 Berg IL:Hvit   -   Fortuna FF:Rosa Bovall 2 0 - 1 
19 F12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 10:40 IFK Skoghall DF:Blå   -   Arentorp Helås FK Bovall 1 1 - 3 
336 P12 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 15:50 Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit    -   Glumslövs FF  Bovall 2 3 - 1 
329 P12 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 15:10 IFK Skoghall:Blå    -   Jonstorps IF FK  Bovall 1 1 - 0 
312 P12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 12:50 Örslösa-Söne IK:Svart    -   Jonstorps IF FK  Bovall 2 5 - 7 es 
323 P12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 14:20 Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit    -   IFK Skoghall:Vit  Bovall 1 2 - 1 
348 F13 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 18:30 Eskilsminne IF:Gul    -   Lerums IS:Victory  Kungshamn 2 2 - 0 
344 F13 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 17:40 Öna SK    -   Forsby FF  Kungshamn 2 3 - 4 es 
334 F13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 15:40 Eskilsminne IF:Gul    -   BK Astrio:Gul  Kungshamn 2 1 - 0 
319 F13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 14:00 Vara SK    -   Forsby FF  Hunnebo 0 - 1 
322 F13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 14:00 Råtorps IK    -   Öna SK  Kungshamn 2 2 - 4 es 
331 F13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 15:40 BK Astrio:Svart    -   Lerums IS:Victory  Hunnebo 1 - 3 
337 P13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 16:30 Sollentuna FK Helenelund    -   Arentorp Helås FK  Hunnebo 0 - 1 
340 P13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 16:30 Bergdalens IK    -   Öjersjö IF  Kungshamn 2 1 - 2 
341 P13 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 17:40 IFK Skoghall:Vit    -   Vänersborgs IF:Röd  Hunnebo 1 - 2 
345 P13 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 18:30 Öjersjö IF    -   Arentorp Helås FK  Hunnebo 6 - 5 
346 F14 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 18:30 Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila    -   Segeltorps IF  Smögen 1 - 2 
343 F14 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 17:40 Fossum IF    -   Kungälvs FF  Kungshamn 1 1 - 3 
320 F14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 14:00 Torp GOIF    -   Fossum IF  Smögen 1 - 3 
321 F14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 14:00 IFK Kumla    -   Kungälvs FF  Kungshamn 1 2 - 4 es 
332 F14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 15:40 Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila    -   Hovås Billdal IF  Smögen 7 - 0 
333 F14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 15:40 Segeltorps IF    -   Borgeby FK  Kungshamn 1 6 - 1 
216 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Vejby IF   -   Ramlösa Södra IF Smögen 0 - 4 
217 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Hanvikens SK:Vit   -   Sollentuna FK Kungshamn 1 1 - 4 
236 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Sotenäs Ungdom   -   Askims IK Smögen 2 - 2 
237 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Trollhättans FK   -   IK Kongahälla:Röd Kungshamn 1 1 - 7 
242 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Herrestads AIF   -   Kullavik IF Smögen 0 - 0 
243 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 IK Kongahälla:Vit   -   Sollentuna FK Kungshamn 1 2 - 0 
330 F12 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 15:10 Eskilsminne IF:Blå    -   IFK Skoghall DF:Blå  Bovall 2 1 - 0 
324 P12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 14:20 Glumslövs FF    -   Ekhagens IF  Bovall 2 2 - 0 
9 P13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 09:40 Vänersborgs IF:Blå   -   Ytterby IS:Röd Hunnebo 6 - 2 
5 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:50 Anderslöv BOIK   -   Bergdalens IK Hunnebo 1 - 2 
1 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:00 Sotenäs Ungdom   -   Härryda IF Hunnebo 2 - 2 
210 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 IF Centern   -   Råå IF:Ljusblå Smögen 0 - 1 
2 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:00 Askims IK   -   IFK Falköping FF Smögen 1 - 4