Kalles Kaviar Cup 2019

27 till 30 Jun

Matches on pitch Kungshamn 1

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis
3 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 08:00 Åstorps FF  -  Sotenäs Ungdom Kungshamn 1 3 - 1 
7 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 08:50 Råå IF:Vit  -  Trollhättans FK Kungshamn 1 2 - 3 
11 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 09:40 Råå IF:Ljusblå  -  Herrestads AIF Kungshamn 1 0 - 4 
17 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 10:30 Sollentuna FK  -  Vejby IF Kungshamn 1 2 - 1 
25 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 IK Gauthiod  -  Borgeby FK Kungshamn 1 3 - 0 
31 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 12:10 Lidköpings FK  -  IF Centern Kungshamn 1 0 - 1 
37 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Torp GOIF  -  Kullabygdens DFF Kungshamn 1 0 - 1 
43 F14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 13:50 Räppe GOIF  -  Hovås Billdal IF Kungshamn 1 0 - 1 
51 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 Åstorps FF  -  Hanvikens SK:Röd Kungshamn 1 3 - 0 
57 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 15:30 Råå IF:Vit  -  Västerås SK FK:Grön Kungshamn 1 1 - 2 
63 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 16:20 Råå IF:Ljusblå  -  Västerås SK FK:Vit Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
69 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 17:10 Ramlösa Södra IF  -  Hanvikens SK:Vit Kungshamn 1 1 - 2 
77 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 IK Gauthiod  -  Ekerö IK Kungshamn 1 0 - 5 
83 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 18:50 Lidköpings FK  -  Enköpings SK Kungshamn 1 1 - 3 
89 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 19:40 Torp GOIF  -  Segeltorps IF Kungshamn 1 0 - 8 
95 F14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:30 Räppe GOIF  -  Fossum IF Kungshamn 1 3 - 1 
99 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Kullavik IF  -  Råå IF:Ljusblå Kungshamn 1 2 - 1 
103 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Sollentuna FK  -  Ramlösa Södra IF Kungshamn 1 1 - 1 
111 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Askims IK  -  Åstorps FF Kungshamn 1 3 - 0 
117 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Västerås SK FK:Grön  -  Trollhättans FK Kungshamn 1 6 - 0 
123 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Segeltorps IF  -  Kullabygdens DFF Kungshamn 1 4 - 0 
129 F14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Fossum IF  -  Hovås Billdal IF Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
137 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Ekerö IK  -  Borgeby FK Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
143 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Enköpings SK  -  IF Centern Kungshamn 1 2 - 3 
149 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Vejby IF  -  Hanvikens SK:Vit Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
155 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Örslösa-Söne IK  -  Västerås SK FK:Grön Kungshamn 1 2 - 8 
225 F14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Kungälvs FF  -  Fossum IF Kungshamn 1 3 - 1 
231 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Öjersjö IF  -  Enköpings SK Kungshamn 1 2 - 1 
173 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Jitex Mölndal BK:Vit  -  Torp GOIF Kungshamn 1 9 - 0 
179 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Kungälvs FF  -  Räppe GOIF Kungshamn 1 0 - 0 
185 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Jitex Mölndal BK:Lila  -  IK Gauthiod Kungshamn 1 8 - 0 
191 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Öjersjö IF  -  Lidköpings FK Kungshamn 1 2 - 0 
199 P14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 IFK Falköping FF  -  Åstorps FF Kungshamn 1 2 - 1 
205 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Örslösa-Söne IK  -  Råå IF:Vit Kungshamn 1 0 - 9 
211 P14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Västerås SK FK:Vit  -  Kullavik IF Kungshamn 1 1 - 1 
217 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Hanvikens SK:Vit  -  Sollentuna FK Kungshamn 1 1 - 4 
162 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Kullabygdens DFF  -  IFK Kumla Kungshamn 1 2 - 2 
167 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 IF Centern  -  IFK Hallsberg FK Kungshamn 1 1 - 1 
237 P14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Trollhättans FK  -  IK Kongahälla:Röd Kungshamn 1 1 - 7 
243 P14 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 IK Kongahälla:Vit  -  Sollentuna FK Kungshamn 1 2 - 0 
249 F14 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Hovås Billdal IF   -  Kullabygdens DFF  Kungshamn 1 3 - 0 es 
255 F14 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 IF Centern   -  Borgeby FK  Kungshamn 1 2 - 4 es 
261 P14 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-06-29 19:40 Västerås SK FK:Grön   -  Åstorps FF  Kungshamn 1 1 - 2 
267 P14 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 20:30 Ramlösa Södra IF   -  Kullavik IF  Kungshamn 1 1 - 2 
271 P14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 21:20 Råå IF:Vit   -  Vejby IF  Kungshamn 1 3 - 0 
277 P14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Hanvikens SK:Vit   -  Örslösa-Söne IK  Kungshamn 1 3 - 1 
283 F14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Enköpings SK   -  Fossum IF  Kungshamn 1 0 - 2 
289 F14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Kungälvs FF   -  Lidköpings FK  Kungshamn 1 2 - 0 
295 F14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 IFK Hallsberg FK   -  Hovås Billdal IF  Kungshamn 1 1 - 2 
303 F14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 IFK Tidaholm   -  Borgeby FK  Kungshamn 1 0 - 1 
309 P14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 12:20 IK Kongahälla:Röd   -  Kullavik IF  Kungshamn 1 0 - 1 
315 P14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 13:10 IK Kongahälla:Vit   -  Åstorps FF  Kungshamn 1 3 - 1 
321 F14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 14:00 IFK Kumla   -  Kungälvs FF  Kungshamn 1 2 - 4 es 
327 P14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 14:50 Råå IF:Ljusblå   -  Hanvikens SK:Vit  Kungshamn 1 2 - 1 
333 F14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 15:40 Segeltorps IF   -  Borgeby FK  Kungshamn 1 6 - 1 
339 P14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 16:30 IF Centern   -  IK Kongahälla:Vit  Kungshamn 1 2 - 3 
343 F14 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 17:40 Fossum IF   -  Kungälvs FF  Kungshamn 1 1 - 3 
347 P14 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 18:30 Kullavik IF   -  IK Kongahälla:Vit  Kungshamn 1 2 - 1