Kalles Kaviar Cup 2019

27 till 30 Jun

Matches on pitch Bovall 2

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis
14 F12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 10:00 Berg IL:Blå  -  Sparta Bragerøen:Tigers Bovall 2 4 - 1 
20 F12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 10:40 Berg IL:Hvit  -  Fortuna FF:Rosa Bovall 2 0 - 1 
22 F12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 11:20 Sparta Bragerøen:Lions  -  Fortuna FF:Röd Bovall 2 1 - 4 
28 F12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Berg IL:Rød  -  Snöstorp Nyhem FF Bovall 2 2 - 2 
34 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 12:40 Örslösa-Söne IK:Röd  -  Norrstrands IF Bovall 2 2 - 3 
40 P12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 13:20 IFK Skoghall:Blå  -  Backatorp IF:Röd Bovall 2 0 - 1 
46 P12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 14:00 Örslösa-Söne IK:Svart  -  Backatorp IF:Svart Bovall 2 1 - 1 
48 P12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 14:40 IFK Skoghall:Vit  -  Ekhagens IF Bovall 2 1 - 1 
54 F12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Kinnarp-Slutarps-Vartofta  -  Berg IL:Blå Bovall 2 3 - 2 
60 F12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 16:00 Arentorp Helås FK  -  Berg IL:Hvit Bovall 2 3 - 0 wo 
66 F12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 16:40 Sotenäs Ungdom  -  Sparta Bragerøen:Lions Bovall 2 0 - 4 
72 F12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 17:20 Årjängs IF  -  Berg IL:Rød Bovall 2 3 - 0 
74 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit  -  Örslösa-Söne IK:Röd Bovall 2 4 - 0 
80 P12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 IF Centern:Blå  -  IFK Skoghall:Blå Bovall 2 4 - 2 
86 P12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-06-27 19:20 IF Centern:Vit  -  Örslösa-Söne IK:Svart Bovall 2 0 - 0 
92 P12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-06-27 20:00 Ramlösa Södra IF:Svart  -  IFK Skoghall:Vit Bovall 2 2 - 2 
106 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 09:00 Örslösa-Söne IK:Röd  -  FK Eika Krapfoss:Grønn Bovall 2 8 - 0 
108 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 IFK Skoghall:Blå  -  Kungshamns IF Bovall 2 5 - 0 
114 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 10:20 Örslösa-Söne IK:Svart  -  Glumslövs FF Bovall 2 1 - 5 
120 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 11:00 IFK Skoghall:Vit  -  FK Eika Krapfoss:Hvit Bovall 2 2 - 1 
126 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 11:40 Berg IL:Blå  -  Kungälvs FF:Grön Bovall 2 2 - 2 
132 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 12:20 Berg IL:Hvit  -  IFK Skoghall DF:Blå Bovall 2 2 - 1 
134 F12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Sparta Bragerøen:Lions  -  IFK Skoghall DF:Vit Bovall 2 4 - 2 
140 F12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 13:40 Berg IL:Rød  -  Kungälvs FF:Vit Bovall 2 0 - 1 
146 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 14:20 Backatorp IF:Röd  -  IF Centern:Blå Bovall 2 1 - 5 
152 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 15:00 Ekhagens IF  -  Ramlösa Södra IF:Svart Bovall 2 5 - 3 
158 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 15:40 Fortuna FF:Rosa  -  Arentorp Helås FK Bovall 2 1 - 0 
160 F12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Snöstorp Nyhem FF  -  Årjängs IF Bovall 2 1 - 1 
170 F12 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Eskilsminne IF:Gul  -  Berg IL:Rød Bovall 2 0 - 1 
176 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 08:40 IFK Österåker:Vit  -  Berg IL:Hvit Bovall 2 5 - 0 
182 P12 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 09:20 Jonstorps IF FK  -  IFK Skoghall:Vit Bovall 2 2 - 3 
188 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Fortuna FF  -  IFK Skoghall:Blå Bovall 2 3 - 0 
194 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 10:40 Sotenäs Ungdom  -  IFK Österåker:Blå Bovall 2 0 - 7 
196 F12 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Årjängs IF  -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul Bovall 2 0 - 0 
202 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps-Vartofta  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå Bovall 2 1 - 0 
208 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 12:40 Arentorp Helås FK  -  IFK Österåker:Vit Bovall 2 0 - 1 
214 P12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 13:20 IF Centern:Vit  -  Kimstad GoIF Bovall 2 4 - 1 
220 P12 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Ramlösa Södra IF:Svart  -  Jonstorps IF FK Bovall 2 7 - 1 
222 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit  -  Anderslöv BOIK Bovall 2 2 - 1 
228 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 15:20 IF Centern:Blå  -  Fortuna FF Bovall 2 2 - 0 
234 F12 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Eskilsminne IF:Gul   -  IFK Österåker:Blå  Bovall 2 2 - 4 es 
240 F12 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-06-29 17:00 Fortuna FF:Rosa   -  Berg IL:Blå  Bovall 2 2 - 1 
246 P12 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 17:40 IFK Skoghall:Vit   -  Kimstad GoIF  Bovall 2 1 - 0 
252 P12 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-06-29 18:20 Fortuna FF   -  Norrstrands IF  Bovall 2 6 - 1 
258 F12 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 19:10 Berg IL:Hvit   -  Snöstorp Nyhem FF  Bovall 2 5 - 4 es 
264 F12 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 19:50 Berg IL:Rød   -  IFK Skoghall DF:Blå  Bovall 2 0 - 2 
274 P12 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 IFK Skoghall:Blå   -  FK Eika Krapfoss:Hvit  Bovall 2 8 - 1 
280 P12 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 08:40 Jonstorps IF FK   -  Kungshamns IF  Bovall 2 3 - 1 
286 F12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 09:20 IFK Österåker:Vit   -  IFK Österåker:Blå  Bovall 2 0 - 3 
292 F12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 10:00 Årjängs IF   -  Fortuna FF:Rosa  Bovall 2 4 - 3 es 
298 P12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 10:40 IF Centern:Blå   -  IFK Skoghall:Vit  Bovall 2 7 - 8 es 
300 P12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Ekhagens IF   -  Fortuna FF  Bovall 2 3 - 1 
306 F12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Sparta Bragerøen:Tigers   -  IFK Skoghall DF:Blå  Bovall 2 1 - 2 
312 P12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 12:50 Örslösa-Söne IK:Svart   -  Jonstorps IF FK  Bovall 2 5 - 7 es 
318 F12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 13:40 Kungälvs FF:Grön   -  Årjängs IF  Bovall 2 3 - 1 
324 P12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 14:20 Glumslövs FF   -  Ekhagens IF  Bovall 2 2 - 0 
330 F12 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 15:10 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -  IFK Skoghall DF:Blå  Bovall 2 1 - 0 
336 P12 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 15:50 Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit   -  Glumslövs FF  Bovall 2 3 - 1