Matcher på Plan E (SIP) 9-manna

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
20 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Halmstads BK  -  Ljungby IF 1 Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 2 - 0 
41 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Lunds BK:Vit  -  Ljungby Idrottsförening Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 4 - 3 
63 P13 Grupp 10 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Hammarö FK:Syd  -  Sörskogens IF Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 1 
79 P14 Grupp 7 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 Ekerö IK:Blå  -  Furulunds IK:Gul Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 2 
101 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 IF Haga  -  Hjulsbro IK Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 0 - 1 
123 P13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Sölvesborgs GIF  -  Falkenbergs FF Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 4 - 1 
141 P13 Grupp 8 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Hjulsbro IK:Vit  -  Ljungby IF:2 Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 1 
164 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Högaborgs BK  -  Sövestads IF Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 12 - 0 
179 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 BK Höllviken  -  Växjö DFF 1 Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 1 
207 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Vellinge IF Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 1 
221 P13 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Bankeryds SK Gul  -  Svärtinge SK:2 Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 0 - 1 
331 P13 Grupp 10 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Sturefors IF  -  Hammarö FK:Syd Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 5 
264 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Bankeryds SK Svart  -  Sollentuna FK Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 0 - 0 
281 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 LBK Gottfridsberg  -  Madesjö IF Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 0 - 2 
292 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Nättraby GoIF  -  IF Haga Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 4 
326 P13 Grupp 9 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 IFK Grimslöv  -  Ystads IF FF:2 Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 0 - 3 
341 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Tranås FF  -  Kimstad GoIF:1 Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 1 
359 P14 B-8-dels:07 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Furulunds IK:Gul   -  Linköping Kenty  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 5 - 3 
376 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 IFK Kalmar Vit  -  Habo IF Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 6 - 2 
387 P14 A-8-dels:03 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Veberöds AIF   -  Krokeks IF:KIF  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 3 - 2 
394 P13 slutspel Lör 2019-07-27 08:00 Sturefors IF   -  HGH  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 2 
427 P14 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-07-27 09:00 Tomelilla IF   -  Ljungby Idrottsförening  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 0 - 3 
450 P14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-07-27 10:00 Falkenbergs FF:1   -  Svärtinge SK:2  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 3 - 0 
471 P14 B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-07-27 11:00 Staffanstorp United:Svart   -  Vinbergs IF  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 0 
488 F13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-07-27 12:00 IF Haga   -  Habo IF  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 3 - 2 es 
525 P13 Plac. match 8 (17-24 Lör 2019-07-27 14:00 Östers IF   -  Ekets GoIF  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 4 - 2 es 
565 P14 Plac. match 5 (9-16) Lör 2019-07-27 16:00 New York FA Euro   -  Lunds BK:Gul  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 0 - 3 
577 P14 Plac. match 23 (25-3 Lör 2019-07-27 17:00 Ekets GoIF   -  Svärtinge SK:1  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 0 - 1 
591 F14 Plac. match 1 (5-8) Lör 2019-07-27 18:00 IFÖ Bromölla IF   -  Olofströms IF/BK Union  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 0 - 2 
601 P13 slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 HGH   -  VAKANT  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 3 - 0 wo 
638 F14 B-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Tranås FF   -  Madesjö IF  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 0 
656 P13 Plac. match 29 (25-2 Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Hjulsbro IK Vit   -  Svärtinge SK  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 0 - 1 
676 P13 Match om 21-22:e Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Hammarö FK:Syd   -  Ekets GoIF  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 0 
696 P13 Plac. match 24 (13-1 Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Ljungby IF 1   -  Svedala IF:1  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 0 - 1 
718 P14 Match om 7-8:e Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Bjärreds IF:Blå   -  Sölvesborgs GOIF  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 3 es 
738 P13 Match om 11-12:e Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Sörskogens IF   -  Svärtinge SK:2  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E