Matcher på Plan D (SIP) 9-manna

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
19 P13 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 IF Leikin  -  Östers IF Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 2 - 0 
40 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Astrio P14:gul  -  Linköping Kenty Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 6 - 0 
62 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Habo IF  -  Smedby AIS Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 3 - 1 
78 P14 Grupp 7 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 Falkenbergs FF:2  -  Lunds BK:Gul Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 2 - 2 
100 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Lindö FF  -  Madesjö IF Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 7 
122 P13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 VAKANT  -  Vellinge IF Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 3 wo 
140 P13 Grupp 7 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Liga 06 IF  -  Svärtinge SK:2 Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 4 
163 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Eneby BK  -  Ekets GoIF Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 4 - 0 
185 P13 Grupp 10 Tor 2019-07-25 18:00 FK Karlskrona:0range  -  Sturefors IF Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 5 - 0 
196 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 20:00 Rödeby AIF  -  Hjulsbro IK Blå Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 1 - 0 
206 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 Kalmar Södra IF  -  VAKANT Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 3 - 0 wo 
220 P13 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Smedby AIS  -  Halmstads BK P07 Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 1 - 1 
269 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 VAKANT  -  Falkenbergs FF Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 3 wo 
263 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Sölvesborg/Lörby  -  Lindö FF Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 3 - 1 
280 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Fagersanna IF  -  Furulunds IK Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 2 
303 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 IK Gauthiod  -  IFK Kalmar Blå Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 1 
325 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Lindö FF  -  LBK Gottfridsberg Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 1 
340 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Smedby AIS  -  IF Eksjö Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 1 - 2 
358 P14 B-8-dels:06 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Vinbergs IF   -  Svärtinge SK:1  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 5 - 4 
375 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 Smedby AIS  -  Hjulsbro IK Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 2 - 6 
384 P14 B-8-dels:08 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Staffanstorp United:Blå   -  Asarums IF:Blå  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 1 
393 P13 slutspel Lör 2019-07-27 08:00 IFK Grimslöv   -  Ystads IF FF  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 3 - 4 es 
426 P13 B-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-07-27 09:00 Kalmar Södra IF   -  Bankeryds SK Svart  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 2 - 1 
434 P13 slutspel Lör 2019-07-27 10:00 VAKANT   -  Sturefors IF  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 3 wo 
470 P13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-07-27 11:00 Halmstads BK P07   -  Kalmar Södra IF  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 4 - 3 
495 F13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-07-27 13:00 Åhus IF   -  Växjö DFF 1  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 2 - 0 
524 P13 Plac. match 7 (17-24 Lör 2019-07-27 14:00 IF Haga   -  Hammarö FK:Syd  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 1 - 0 
536 P13 Plac. match 18 (9-16 Lör 2019-07-27 15:00 Rödeby AIF   -  Sörskogens IF  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 5 - 6 es 
564 P14 Plac. match 1 (5-8) Lör 2019-07-27 16:00 Bjärreds IF:Blå   -  Veberöds AIF  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 1 - 2 
576 P14 Plac. match 22 (25-3 Lör 2019-07-27 17:00 Bjärreds IF:Röd   -  Sövestads IF  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 4 - 0 
603 P13 slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 IFK Grimslöv   -  Sturefors IF  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 3 - 4 es 
637 F13 Match om 13-14:e pla Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Växjö DFF 1   -  LBK Gottfridsberg  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 2 
675 P13 Match om 19-20:e Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Vellinge IF   -  IF Haga  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 1 - 3 
695 P13 Plac. match 22 (9-12 Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Ifö Bromölla IF/Wä IF   -  Svärtinge SK:2  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 4 - 0 
717 P14 Plac. match 28 (29-3 Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Ekets GoIF   -  Linköping Kenty  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 1 
737 P13 Match om 9-10:e Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Sölvesborgs GIF   -  Ifö Bromölla IF/Wä IF  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 3 - 0 
755 P14 Match om 27-28:e Sön 2019-07-28 16:00 Bjärreds IF:Röd   -  Staffanstorp United:Blå  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D  
761 P14 Match om 9-10:e Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Krokeks IF:KIF   -  Hjulsbro IK  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 3 wo