Matcher på Plan C (SIP) 9-manna

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
18 P13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 HGH  -  IF Haga Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 1 - 4 
39 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Hjulsbro IK  -  Tomelilla IF Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 3 - 0 
61 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 IFK Kalmar Vit  -  IF Eksjö Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 4 - 1 
77 P14 Grupp 6 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 Ifö Bromölla IF  -  Krokeks IF:KIF Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 3 - 0 
99 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Ronneby BK  -  Växjö DFF 1 Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 1 - 0 
121 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Sollentuna FK  -  BK Astrio Gul Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 3 - 0 
139 P13 Grupp 8 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 BK Astrio Vinröd  -  Hyllinge GIF Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 8 - 1 
162 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Veberöds AIF  -  Svärtinge SK:1 Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 2 - 1 
178 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Madesjö IF  -  Sölvesborg/Lörby Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 0 
205 P14 Grupp 8 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 Staffanstorp United:Blå  -  Ekerö IK:Vit Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 6 - 1 
219 P13 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Svedala IF:1  -  IFK karlshamn Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 2 
241 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Svärtinge SK:1  -  Svedala IF Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 5 
262 P14 Grupp 8 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Staffanstorp United:Blå  -  Halmstads BK Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 6 
242 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Högaborgs BK  -  Eneby BK Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 2 - 0 
302 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Kimstad GoIF:1  -  Växjö DFF 3 Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 0 
324 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Växjö DFF 1  -  Fagersanna IF Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 1 - 0 
339 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 IFK Kalmar Vit  -  BK Höllviken Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 1 - 1 
357 P14 B-8-dels:05 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Staffanstorp United:Svart   -  Ekets GoIF  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 4 - 1 
374 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 IF Eksjö  -  Växjö DFF 1 Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 2 
385 P14 A-8-dels:01 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Bjärreds IF:Blå   -  New York FA Euro  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 4 - 0 
391 P14 A-8-dels:07 Fre 2019-07-26 19:00 Falkenbergs FF:2   -  Lunds BK:Vit  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 2 - 0 
407 P13 A-16-dels:01 Lör 2019-07-27 08:00 Ystads IF FF:2   -  Oskarshamns AIK  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 6 - 1 
425 P13 B-8-dels:03 Lör 2019-07-27 09:00 Liga 06 IF   -  Hammarö FK:Nord  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 2 - 1 
448 P13 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-07-27 10:00 Sölvesborgs GIF   -  FK Karlskrona:0range  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 4 
469 P13 B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-07-27 11:00 Bankeryds SK Gul   -  Liga 06 IF  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 1 - 3 
486 P14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-07-27 12:00 Sölvesborgs GOIF   -  Ifö Bromölla IF  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 1 
497 F13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-07-27 13:00 LBK Gottfridsberg   -  Växjö DFF 2  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 3 
523 P13 Plac. match 6 (17-24 Lör 2019-07-27 14:00 Lerums IS:Lila   -  Vellinge IF  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 1 - 4 
545 P13 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-07-27 15:00 IF Leikin   -  IFK karlshamn  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 2 - 0 
563 P13 Plac. match 12 (21-2 Lör 2019-07-27 16:00 Ekets GoIF   -  Ljungby IF:2  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 7 - 2 
575 P14 Plac. match 21 (25-3 Lör 2019-07-27 17:00 Ekerö IK:Vit   -  Ekerö IK:Blå  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 1 - 0 
589 F13 Plac. match 4 (13-16 Lör 2019-07-27 18:00 Linghems SK   -  LBK Gottfridsberg  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 1 - 3 es 
597 P13 Plac. match 20 (9-16 Lör 2019-07-27 19:00 Svärtinge SK:2   -  Svedala IF:1  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 4 - 2 
614 P13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Liga 06 IF   -  Halmstads BK P07  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 1 - 2 
636 F13 Match om 15-16:e pla Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Habo IF   -  Linghems SK  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 2 
726 P14 Plac. match 10 (9-12 Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Svedala IF   -  Hjulsbro IK  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 1 - 2 
643 P13 slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 Ystads IF FF   -  VAKANT  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 3 - 0 wo 
674 P13 Match om 17-18:e Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Oskarshamns AIK   -  Östers IF  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 2 
694 P13 Match om 23-24:e Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Lerums IS:Lila   -  Ljungby IF:2  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 1 - 3 
716 P14 Match om 5-6:e Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Veberöds AIF   -  Falkenbergs FF:2  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 3 
736 F13 Match om 7-8:e plats Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Sölvesborg/Lörby   -  Asarums IF  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 1 ef 
744 P14 Match om 29-30 Sön 2019-07-28 16:00 Vinn.Plac. match 27 (29-32)  -  Linköping Kenty  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C