Matcher på Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
15 F11 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Linghems SK 2  -  Skurups AIF Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
37 P12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Ifö Bromölla IF Vit  -  IFK Norrköping Blå Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
59 P11 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Köpingebro IF  -  Linghems SK Svart Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
96 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Sölvesborgs GIF  -  BK Astrio Gul Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
119 P11 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 IS Halmia  -  Linghems SK Grön Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
137 P12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 IF Centern  -  IFK Norrköping Vit Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
161 F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 VAKANT  -  Linghems SK 1 Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
181 F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Halmstads BK  -  VAKANT Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
260 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 FK Karlskrona  -  Ifö Bromölla IF Svart Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
299 F12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Tranås FF Röd  -   Halmstads BK Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
320 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Skurups AIF  -  Ifö Bromölla IF Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
405 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-07-27 08:00 BK Astrio Gul   -  Halmstads BK  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
423 P12 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-07-27 09:00 Lindö FF Gul   -  Linghems SK  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
445 F12 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-07-27 10:00 Ystad IF FF vit   -  Köpingebro IF  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
467 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-07-27 11:00 Kalmar Södra IF   -  Sölvesborgs GIF  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
484 P12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-07-27 12:00 New York FA Euro   -  FK Karlskrona  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
503 F12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-07-27 13:00 Tranås FF Röd   -  Rödeby AIF  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
520 F11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-07-27 14:00 Linghems SK 1   -  Skurups AIF  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
542 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-07-27 15:00 BK Astrio Gul   -  IS Halmia  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
733 F12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-07-27 16:00 Asarums IF   -  BK Höllviken  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
612 F12 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Köpingebro IF   -  Skurups AIF  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
633 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Halmstads BK   -  Lilla Träslövs FF Vit  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
652 P12 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Linghems SK   -  Köpingebro IF  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
672 F11 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 Hjulsbro IK 1   -  Linghems SK 1  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
692 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 IS Halmia   -  Halmstads BK  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
714 P12 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 BK Ljungsbro Grön   -  Linghems SK  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
734 F11 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 IF Centern   -  Hjulsbro IK 1  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
768 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Halmstads BK Blå   -  IF Böljan Falkenberg  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X