Matcher på Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
5 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Hjulsbro IK Blå  -  Sollentuna FK Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 4 
25 P13 Grupp 6 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Halmstads BK P07  -  Svedala IF:1 Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 3 
47 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Falkenbergs FF:1  -  Svärtinge SK:1 Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 2 
65 P14 Grupp 8 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 Halmstads BK  -  Ekerö IK:Vit Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 5 - 0 
85 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Habo IF  -  BK Höllviken Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 0 - 3 
107 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Halmstads BK  -  Ystads IF FF Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 6 - 1 
125 P13 Grupp 6 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Smedby AIS  -  Svedala IF:1 Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 2 - 3 
147 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Smedby AIS  -  IF Haga Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 4 - 1 
171 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Svärtinge SK  -  Linghems SK Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 3 
189 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 19:00 Växjö DFF 3  -  IFK Kalmar Blå Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 6 
198 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 Sölvesborgs GOIF  -  Staffanstorp United:Svart Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 2 - 0 
208 P13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Svärtinge SK  -  Halmstads BK Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 2 - 7 
332 P13 Grupp 10 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Sörskogens IF  -  FK Karlskrona:0range Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 1 
248 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 IFK Simrishamn  -  Sölvesborgs GOIF Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 3 - 4 
266 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Rödeby AIF  -  BK Astrio Gul Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 2 - 0 
287 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Habo IF  -  Sölvesborg/Lörby Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 0 - 2 
309 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Sollentuna FK  -  Rödeby AIF Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 4 - 1 
328 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Madesjö IF  -  Habo IF Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 2 - 0 
344 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Ifö Bromölla IF  -  Växjö DFF 3 Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 0 
364 P13 Grupp 9 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 IFK Grimslöv  -  Lerums IS:Lila Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 2 
378 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Ifö Bromölla IF  -  Kimstad GoIF:1 Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 2 - 1 
392 P14 A-8-dels:08 Fre 2019-07-26 19:00 Halmstads BK   -  Hjulsbro IK  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 3 - 0 
408 P13 A-16-dels:02 Lör 2019-07-27 08:00 FK Karlskrona:0range   -  Ljungby IF:2  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 6 - 1 
411 P13 A-16-dels:04 Lör 2019-07-27 09:00 Vellinge IF   -  Sörskogens IF  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 0 - 2 
433 P13 C-slutspel Lör 2019-07-27 10:00 HGH   -  IFK Grimslöv  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 2 
455 P13 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-07-27 11:00 Forshaga IF   -  Sörskogens IF  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 4 - 3 
473 P13 C-slutspel Lör 2019-07-27 12:00 Sturefors IF   -  Ystads IF FF  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 5 - 1 
498 F13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-07-27 13:00 Hjulsbro IK   -  Sölvesborg/Lörby  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 2 - 1 
510 F14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-07-27 14:00 IFK Kalmar Vit   -  IFÖ Bromölla IF  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 4 - 1 
533 F13 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-07-27 15:00 Hjulsbro IK   -  Linköping Kenty  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 0 - 3 
552 F14 B-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-07-27 16:00 Tranås FF   -  Kimstad Goif:1  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 0 - 1 
567 P13 Plac. match 21 (9-12 Lör 2019-07-27 17:00 Sölvesborgs GIF   -  Sörskogens IF  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 3 - 2 
581 P14 Plac. match 24 (25-3 Lör 2019-07-27 18:00 Linköping Kenty   -  Staffanstorp United:Blå  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 6 
592 P14 Plac. match 9 (9-12) Lör 2019-07-27 19:00 Lunds BK:Gul   -  Krokeks IF:KIF  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 2 - 3 es 
600 F14 C-slutspel B Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Svärtinge SK   -  Smedby AIS  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 0 - 3 wo 
624 P14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Astrio P14:gul   -  IFK Simrishamn  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 7 - 6 es 
640 F14 C-slutspel B Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Smedby AIS   -  Växjö DFF 3  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 0 - 1 
660 P14 B-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Falkenbergs FF:1   -  Furulunds IK:Gul  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 4 
680 P13 slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Ystads IF FF   -  HGH  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 7 - 6 
702 P13 Match om 25-26:e Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Svärtinge SK   -  Kalmar Södra IF  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 3 - 5 
722 F14 A-final Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 IFK Kalmar Vit   -  Växjö DFF 1  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 5 - 0 
742 P14 Match om 31-32:e Sön 2019-07-28 16:00 Förl.Plac. match 27 (29-32)  -  Ekets GoIF  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5  
756 F13 A-final Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Linköping Kenty   -  Smedby AIS  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 2