Matcher på Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
1 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 08:00 Madesjö IF  -  Svärtinge SK Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 4 - 2 
6 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 BK Astrio Gul  -  Bankeryds SK Svart Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 3 - 0 
26 P13 Grupp 6 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 IFK karlshamn  -  Smedby AIS Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 3 - 0 
48 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Asarums IF:Blå  -  Bjärreds IF:Blå Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 2 - 3 
66 P14 Grupp 8 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 New York FA Euro  -  Staffanstorp United:Blå Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 2 - 1 
87 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 IK Gauthiod  -  Ifö Bromölla IF Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 2 - 0 
108 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Svärtinge SK  -  Ljungby IF 1 Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 0 - 2 
126 P13 Grupp 7 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Oskarshamns AIK  -  Bankeryds SK Gul Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 3 - 1 
148 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Nättraby GoIF  -  Blentarps BK Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 5 - 0 
169 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Kimstad GoIF:1  -  IK Gauthiod Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 0 
180 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 18:00 Växjö DFF 2  -  Smedby AIS Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 2 - 3 
190 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 19:00 Ifö Bromölla IF  -  Tranås FF Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 1 
199 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 IFK Simrishamn  -  Svärtinge SK:2 Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 5 - 1 
209 P13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Ljungby IF 1  -  Ystads IF FF Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 4 - 1 
243 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Sövestads IF  -  Ekets GoIF Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 0 
249 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Svärtinge SK:2  -  Staffanstorp United:Svart Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 3 
267 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Kalmar Södra IF  -  Sölvesborgs GIF Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 6 
288 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Olofströms IF/BK Union  -  Svärtinge SK Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 6 - 3 
310 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Vellinge IF  -  Kalmar Södra IF Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 0 - 2 
329 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Madesjö IF  -  Olofströms IF/BK Union Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 2 - 3 
347 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Svärtinge SK  -  Växjö DFF 2 Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 2 - 0 
365 P13 Grupp 9 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 Köping FF  -  Ystads IF FF:2 Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 0 - 0 
379 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Växjö DFF 3  -  IK Gauthiod Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 0 
388 P14 A-8-dels:04 Fre 2019-07-26 19:00 Högaborgs BK   -  IFK Simrishamn  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 0 - 2 
409 P13 A-16-dels:03 Lör 2019-07-27 08:00 Rödeby AIF   -  Lerums IS:Lila  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 2 - 0 
412 P13 A-16-dels:05 Lör 2019-07-27 09:00 Ljungby IF 1   -  IF Haga  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 0 
449 P13 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2019-07-27 10:00 Halmstads BK   -  Rödeby AIF  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 3 - 0 
456 P13 A-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-07-27 11:00 IF Leikin   -  Ljungby IF 1  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 0 
474 P13 C-slutspel Lör 2019-07-27 12:00 IFK Grimslöv   -  BK Astrio Gul  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 0 - 3 
506 F13 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-07-27 13:00 Furulunds IK   -  Asarums IF  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 2 - 0 
511 F14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-07-27 14:00 IFK Kalmar Blå   -  Olofströms IF/BK Union  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 3 - 1 
534 F13 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-07-27 15:00 Furulunds IK   -  Smedby AIS  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 0 - 2 
553 F14 B-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-07-27 16:00 Madesjö IF   -  IF Eksjö  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 0 - 1 
568 P13 Plac. match 23 (13-1 Lör 2019-07-27 17:00 Ystads IF FF:2   -  Rödeby AIF  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 3 
582 P14 Plac. match 7 (9-16) Lör 2019-07-27 18:00 Eneby BK   -  Svedala IF  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 3 - 4 
593 P14 Plac. match 11 (13-1 Lör 2019-07-27 19:00 New York FA Euro   -  Högaborgs BK  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 3 - 0 wo 
616 P13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 IF Leikin   -  Falkenbergs FF  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 4 - 3 es 
625 P14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Ifö Bromölla IF   -  Halmstads BK  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 5 
641 P13 C-slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 BK Astrio Gul   -  HGH  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 2 
661 P14 Match om 23-24:e Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Tomelilla IF   -  Asarums IF:Blå  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 3 - 1 
681 P13 slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 VAKANT   -  IFK Grimslöv  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 0 - 3 wo 
703 P13 Match om 27-28:e Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Hjulsbro IK Vit   -  Bankeryds SK Gul  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 2 - 1 
723 P13 Match om 13-14:e Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Rödeby AIF   -  Svedala IF:1  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 2 - 1 
745 P14 A-final Sön 2019-07-28 16:00 Astrio P14:gul   -  Halmstads BK  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 3 - 1 
760 P13 A-final Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Sollentuna FK   -  IF Leikin  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 3 - 0