Matcher på Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
13 F11 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Hjulsbro IK 1  -  Halmstads BK Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
33 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 FK Karlskrona  -  Lindö FF Gul Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
55 P11 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 BK Astrio Gul  -  Halmstads BK P09 Blå Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
74 P12 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 New York FA Euro  -  Skoftebyns IF Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
92 F12 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Asarums IF  -  Svärtinge SK 2 Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
115 P11 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Linghems SK Svart  -  Snöstorp Nyhem FF Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
133 P12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Linghems SK  -  Halmstads BK P08 Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
155 F12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Svärtinge SK 1  -  Köpingebro IF Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
176 F11 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Ifö Bromölla IF  -  Linghems SK 2 Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
215 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Linghems SK 2  -  IF Centern Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
234 P12 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Skoftebyns IF  -  IF Böljan Falkenberg Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
256 P11 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 IF Hallby FK Vit  -  Ifö Bromölla IF Svart Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
274 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Halmstads BK Blå  -  Ifö Bromölla IF Vit Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
295 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Köpingebro IF  -  Smedby AIS Vit Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
317 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 BK Ljungsbro Vit  -  FK Karlskrona Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
335 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Skurups AIF  -  Köpingebro IF Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
352 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 VAKANT  -  BK Ljungsbro Vit Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
371 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 Svärtinge SK 1  -  Skurups AIF Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
401 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-07-27 08:00 Sölvesborgs GIF   -  Lilla Träslövs FF Blå  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
419 P12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-07-27 09:00 FK Karlskrona   -  Halmstads BK P08  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
441 F12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-07-27 10:00 Rödeby AIF   -  Smedby AIS Vit  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
463 F11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-07-27 11:00 Skurups AIF   -  Hjulsbro IK 1  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
480 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-07-27 12:00 Lilla Träslövs FF Vit   -  BK Astrio Gul  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
499 P12 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-07-27 13:00 Köpingebro IF   -  Lindö FF Gul  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
516 F12 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-07-27 14:00 Köpingebro IF   -   Halmstads BK  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
557 P12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-07-27 16:00 FK Karlskrona   -  IF Centern  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
572 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-07-27 17:00 Lilla Träslövs FF Blå   -  Kalmar Södra IF  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
608 F12 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Smedby AIS Vit   -  Svärtinge SK 2  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
629 F11 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 KIK:blå   -  Hjulsbro IK 2  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
648 P12 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Halmstads BK P08   -  New York FA Euro  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
668 F12 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 Smedby AIS Vit   -  Tranås FF Röd  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
688 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 IF Hallby FK Vit   -  Lilla Träslövs FF Blå  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
710 P12 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 IF Centern   -  Halmstads BK P08  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
730 F12 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Lindö FF   -  Smedby AIS Vit  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
749 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Linghems SK Svart   -  Ifö Bromölla IF Svart  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
764 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Halmstads BK P09 Blå   -  Trönninge IF  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X