Matcher på Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
4 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 08:00 Furulunds IK  -  Linghems SK Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 3 - 0 
12 P13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Ifö Bromölla IF/Wä IF  -  Forshaga IF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 0 - 1 
32 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Svedala IF  -  Veberöds AIF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 4 
54 P13 Grupp 9 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Köping FF  -  IFK Grimslöv Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 0 - 0 
71 P14 Grupp 6 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 Bjärreds IF:Röd  -  Vinbergs IF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 0 - 2 
91 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Linghems SK  -  Fagersanna IF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 0 
114 P13 Grupp 6 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Halmstads BK P07  -  IFK karlshamn Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 1 - 1 
132 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Smedby AIS  -  IFK Kalmar Vit Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 0 - 5 
154 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Falkenbergs FF:1  -  Svedala IF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 0 
175 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Habo IF  -  Lindö FF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 2 
193 F13 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg  -  Habo IF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 1 - 0 
204 P14 Grupp 8 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 Halmstads BK  -  New York FA Euro Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 3 - 0 
214 P13 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Oskarshamns AIK  -  Liga 06 IF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 3 - 4 
233 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Veberöds AIF  -  Falkenbergs FF:1 Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 1 
255 P14 Grupp 8 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Ekerö IK:Vit  -  New York FA Euro Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 0 - 3 
273 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Asarums IF  -  Åhus IF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 1 
294 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Växjö DFF 1  -  Habo IF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 4 - 2 
316 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Ronneby BK  -  Linghems SK Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 0 - 0 
334 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Växjö DFF 2  -  IF Haga Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 1 - 1 
351 P14 B-8-dels:04 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Sövestads IF   -  Svärtinge SK:2  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 1 - 6 
370 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 Smedby AIS  -  BK Höllviken Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 3 - 3 
386 P14 A-8-dels:02 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Astrio P14:gul   -  Lunds BK:Gul  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 3 - 0 
390 P14 A-8-dels:06 Fre 2019-07-26 19:00 Ifö Bromölla IF   -  Svedala IF  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 0 
400 F14 C-slutspel B Lör 2019-07-27 08:00 Växjö DFF 3   -  Svärtinge SK  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 3 - 0 wo 
418 P13 B-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-07-27 09:00 Svärtinge SK   -  Hyllinge GIF  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 0 
440 P13 A-8-dels:01 Lör 2019-07-27 10:00 Sollentuna FK   -  Ystads IF FF:2  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 0 
462 P13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-07-27 11:00 Hjulsbro IK Blå   -  Svärtinge SK  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 1 
479 P14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-07-27 12:00 Veberöds AIF   -  IFK Simrishamn  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 1 - 3 
505 F13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-07-27 13:00 Linköping Kenty   -  Ronneby BK  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 1 - 0 
515 P13 Plac. match 5 (17-24 Lör 2019-07-27 14:00 Oskarshamns AIK   -  Ljungby IF:2  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 1 - 0 
537 P13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-07-27 15:00 Falkenbergs FF   -  BK Astrio Vinröd  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 4 - 0 
556 P13 Plac. match 10 (17-2 Lör 2019-07-27 16:00 IF Haga   -  Östers IF  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 3 - 4 es 
571 P14 Plac. match 18 (21-2 Lör 2019-07-27 17:00 Vinbergs IF   -  Asarums IF:Blå  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 1 - 0 
587 F13 Plac. match 3 (13-16 Lör 2019-07-27 18:00 Habo IF   -  Växjö DFF 1  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 0 - 1 
596 P13 Plac. match 19 (9-16 Lör 2019-07-27 19:00 Ljungby IF 1   -  Ifö Bromölla IF/Wä IF  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 0 - 6 
607 P13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Köping FF   -  Hjulsbro IK Blå  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 0 - 1 
628 F14 B-final Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Kimstad Goif:1   -  IF Eksjö  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 1 - 2 
647 P13 Match mot 5-6:e Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 FK Karlskrona:0range   -  BK Astrio Vinröd  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 3 - 2 es 
667 P13 Plac. match 34 (29-3 Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Hammarö FK:Nord   -  Bankeryds SK Svart  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 4 es 
687 F14 C-final Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 IF Böljan   -  Växjö DFF 3  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 3 - 1 
709 P14 Plac. match 26 (25-2 Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Svärtinge SK:1   -  Staffanstorp United:Blå  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 5 - 4 
729 F13 Match om 5-6:e plats Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Ronneby BK   -  Madesjö IF  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 0 
748 P14 Match om 25-26:e Sön 2019-07-28 16:00 Ekerö IK:Vit   -  Svärtinge SK:1  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 5 - 6 es 
747 P13 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Forshaga IF   -  Falkenbergs FF  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 0