Matcher på Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
3 F13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 08:00 Hjulsbro IK  -  Nättraby GoIF Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 4 - 0 
11 P13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Ystads IF FF  -  Svärtinge SK Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 1 
31 P13 Grupp 8 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Hyllinge GIF  -  Hjulsbro IK:Vit Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 0 - 0 
53 P13 Grupp 9 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Ystads IF FF:2  -  Lerums IS:Lila Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 0 
70 P14 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 Staffanstorp United:Svart  -  IFK Simrishamn Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 2 
90 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Åhus IF  -  Linköping Kenty Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 3 
113 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 Olofströms IF/BK Union  -  IF Böljan Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 5 
131 P13 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Ekets GoIF  -  Östers IF Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 0 - 3 
153 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Ljungby Idrottsförening  -  Linköping Kenty Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 4 - 2 
174 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Växjö DFF 1  -  Furulunds IK Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 0 - 1 
184 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 18:00 BK Astrio Gul  -  Hjulsbro IK Blå Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 0 - 2 
192 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 19:00 Furulunds IK  -  Ronneby BK Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 0 
195 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 20:00 IF Eksjö  -  Habo IF Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 3 - 1 
203 P14 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 Furulunds IK:Gul  -  Lunds BK:Gul Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 1 
213 P13 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Östers IF  -  Hammarö FK:Nord Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 1 
232 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Linköping Kenty  -  Lunds BK:Vit Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 3 
254 P14 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Lunds BK:Gul  -  Ekerö IK:Blå Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 0 
272 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Linköping Kenty  -  Stenungsunds IF Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 0 
293 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 BK Höllviken  -  IF Eksjö Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 0 
313 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Blentarps BK  -  Hjulsbro IK Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 0 - 7 
333 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Smedby AIS  -  Nättraby GoIF Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 0 
350 P14 B-8-dels:03 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Falkenbergs FF:1   -  Bjärreds IF:Röd  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 12 - 0 
369 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 IF Haga  -  Blentarps BK Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 5 - 0 
383 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Linghems SK  -  Olofströms IF/BK Union Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 2 
389 P14 A-8-dels:05 Fre 2019-07-26 19:00 Sölvesborgs GOIF   -  Eneby BK  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 0 
399 F14 C-slutspel A Lör 2019-07-27 08:00 IF Böljan   -  Habo IF  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 7 - 1 
417 P13 B-8-dels:01 Lör 2019-07-27 09:00 Hjulsbro IK Vit   -  Smedby AIS  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 3 - 2 
439 F13 C-slutspel Lör 2019-07-27 10:00 Lindö FF   -  Nättraby GoIF  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 0 - 2 
461 P13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-07-27 11:00 Köping FF   -  Hjulsbro IK Vit  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 0 
478 P14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-07-27 12:00 Bjärreds IF:Blå   -  Astrio P14:gul  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 5 - 6 es 
507 F13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-07-27 13:00 Madesjö IF   -  Smedby AIS  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 0 - 1 
514 F14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-07-27 14:00 BK Höllviken   -  Växjö DFF 2  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 4 - 6 
546 P13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-07-27 15:00 Halmstads BK   -  Forshaga IF  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 0 - 2 
555 P13 Plac. match 11 (21-2 Lör 2019-07-27 16:00 Lerums IS:Lila   -  Hammarö FK:Syd  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 0 - 2 
570 P14 Plac. match 17 (21-2 Lör 2019-07-27 17:00 Tomelilla IF   -  Svärtinge SK:2  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 2 
586 F13 Plac. match 2 (5-8) Lör 2019-07-27 18:00 Asarums IF   -  Madesjö IF  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 2 es 
594 P13 Plac. match 2 (5-8) Lör 2019-07-27 19:00 IFK karlshamn   -  BK Astrio Vinröd  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 3 
606 F13 C-slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Blentarps BK   -  Lindö FF  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 0 
627 F13 B-final Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Åhus IF   -  Växjö DFF 2  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 0 
646 P13 Match om 7-8:e Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Halmstads BK   -  IFK karlshamn  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 0 
598 F14 Match om 5-6:e plats Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 Olofströms IF/BK Union   -  Linghems SK  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 3 
666 P13 Plac. match 33 (29-3 Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Smedby AIS   -  Hyllinge GIF  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 4 - 3 es 
686 F14 C-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 IK Gauthiod   -  Smedby AIS  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 0 
708 P14 Plac. match 27 (29-3 Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Ekerö IK:Blå   -  Sövestads IF  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11  
728 P14 Plac. match 12 (13-1 Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Eneby BK   -  Lunds BK:Vit  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 3 - 1 
743 P13 B-final Sön 2019-07-28 16:00 Hjulsbro IK Blå   -  Halmstads BK P07  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 0 
759 F13 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Hjulsbro IK   -  Furulunds IK  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 3 - 4 es