Matcher på Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
2 F14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 08:00 IK Gauthiod  -  Tranås FF Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 2 - 4 
10 P13 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Hammarö FK:Nord  -  Ekets GoIF Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 0 
30 P13 Grupp 8 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 BK Astrio Vinröd  -  Ljungby IF:2 Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 1 - 2 
52 P14 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Sölvesborgs GOIF  -  Svärtinge SK:2 Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 4 - 0 
69 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 Bankeryds SK  -  Stenungsunds IF Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 1 
84 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Växjö DFF 1  -  Smedby AIS Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 1 - 1 
112 P13 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 IF Leikin  -  Hammarö FK:Nord Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 3 - 2 
130 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 15:00 Astrio P14:gul  -  Lunds BK:Vit Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 6 - 1 
152 F13 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Fagersanna IF  -  Ronneby BK Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 7 
173 P13 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 Bankeryds SK Svart  -  Rödeby AIF Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 0 
182 F13 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 18:00 Linköping Kenty  -  Asarums IF Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 2 - 0 
191 F14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-07-25 19:00 Växjö DFF 2  -  Olofströms IF/BK Union Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 4 - 4 
194 F14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 20:00 Växjö DFF 1  -  IFK Kalmar Vit Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 1 - 9 
202 P14 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 Falkenbergs FF:2  -  Ekerö IK:Blå Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 3 - 1 
212 P13 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Ekets GoIF  -  IF Leikin Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 1 - 0 
231 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Ljungby Idrottsförening  -  Astrio P14:gul Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 2 - 2 
253 P14 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Furulunds IK:Gul  -  Falkenbergs FF:2 Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 6 - 6 
271 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Blentarps BK  -  Smedby AIS Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 7 
304 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 IF Böljan  -  Växjö DFF 2 Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 1 - 2 
314 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Bankeryds SK  -  Linköping Kenty Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 1 - 1 
226 P13 Grupp 8 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Hjulsbro IK:Vit  -  BK Astrio Vinröd Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 3 
349 P14 B-8-dels:02 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Ljungby Idrottsförening   -  Ekerö IK:Blå  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 5 - 3 
368 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 Växjö DFF 2  -  Nättraby GoIF Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 4 - 0 
382 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Tranås FF  -  IFK Kalmar Blå Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 4 
398 F13 C-slutspel Lör 2019-07-27 08:00 Nättraby GoIF   -  Blentarps BK  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 5 - 0 
416 P13 A-16-dels:08 Lör 2019-07-27 09:00 Svedala IF:1   -  Ekets GoIF  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 3 - 0 
438 F13 C-slutspel Lör 2019-07-27 10:00 Bankeryds SK   -  Fagersanna IF  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 1 - 1 
460 P13 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-07-27 11:00 BK Astrio Vinröd   -  Svedala IF:1  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 3 - 0 
477 P14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-07-27 12:00 Furulunds IK:Gul   -  Asarums IF:Blå  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 3 - 2 
496 F13 B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-07-27 13:00 Linghems SK   -  Stenungsunds IF  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 1 es 
535 P13 Plac. match 17 (9-16 Lör 2019-07-27 15:00 Ystads IF FF:2   -  Sölvesborgs GIF  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 1 
554 P13 Plac. match 9 (17-20 Lör 2019-07-27 16:00 Oskarshamns AIK   -  Vellinge IF  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 5 - 4 es 
569 P14 Plac. match 6 (9-16) Lör 2019-07-27 17:00 Krokeks IF:KIF   -  Högaborgs BK  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 3 - 0 wo 
585 F13 Plac. match 1 (5-8) Lör 2019-07-27 18:00 Sölvesborg/Lörby   -  Ronneby BK  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 2 
595 P13 Plac. match 1 (5-8) Lör 2019-07-27 19:00 FK Karlskrona:0range   -  Halmstads BK  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 4 - 3 es 
605 F13 C-slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Nättraby GoIF   -  Fagersanna IF  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 2 - 0 
626 F13 B-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 IF Haga   -  Stenungsunds IF  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 2 - 1 
645 F13 C-slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Fagersanna IF   -  Blentarps BK  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 1 
599 F14 Match om 7-8:e plats Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 IFÖ Bromölla IF   -  BK Höllviken  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 3 - 4 
665 P13 Plac. match 30 (25-2 Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Bankeryds SK Gul   -  Kalmar Södra IF  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 4 - 5 
685 F14 Match om 17-18:e pla Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Habo IF   -  Svärtinge SK  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 3 - 0 wo 
707 P14 Plac. match 25 (25-2 Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Ekerö IK:Vit   -  Bjärreds IF:Röd  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 4 - 1 
727 F14 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 IFK Kalmar Blå   -  Växjö DFF 2  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 2 - 1 
746 P14 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 16:00 IFK Simrishamn   -  Ifö Bromölla IF  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 4 - 3 es 
758 P14 Match om 15-16:e Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Högaborgs BK   -  Lunds BK:Vit  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 3 wo