Matcher Sön 2019-07-28

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
538 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Sölvesborgs GIF   -  IF Hallby FK Vit  Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
600 F14 C-slutspel B Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Svärtinge SK   -  Smedby AIS  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 0 - 3 wo 
601 P13 slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 HGH   -  VAKANT  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 3 - 0 wo 
603 P13 slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 IFK Grimslöv   -  Sturefors IF  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 3 - 4 es 
604 F14 C-slutspel A Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 IK Gauthiod   -  IF Böljan  Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 1 - 3 
605 F13 C-slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Nättraby GoIF   -  Fagersanna IF  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 2 - 0 
606 F13 C-slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Blentarps BK   -  Lindö FF  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 0 
607 P13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Köping FF   -  Hjulsbro IK Blå  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 0 - 1 
608 F12 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Smedby AIS Vit   -  Svärtinge SK 2  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
609 F12 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Rödeby AIF   -  Lindö FF  Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
610 F12 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Tranås FF Svart   -  BK Höllviken  Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
611 F12 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Svärtinge SK 1   -  Smedby AIS Svart  Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
612 F12 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Köpingebro IF   -  Skurups AIF  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
613 F12 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 08:00  Halmstads BK   -  Ystad IF FF vit  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
614 P13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Liga 06 IF   -  Halmstads BK P07  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 1 - 2 
615 P13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Sollentuna FK   -  Forshaga IF  Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 3 - 2 
616 P13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 IF Leikin   -  Falkenbergs FF  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 4 - 3 es 
617 F12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 08:00 Alets IK   -  Ystad IF FF blå  Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
618 F15 B - Slutspelsgrupp Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Lörby IF/Sölvesborgs GIF   -  Köpingebro IF  Plan 2 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 2 4 - 0 
619 F15 A - Slutspelsgrupp Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Lindö FF   -  Halmstads BK  Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 0 - 2 
620 F15 A - Slutspelsgrupp Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Svärtinge SK   -  Rävåsens IK Karlskoga  Plan Y (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP Y 0 - 1 
621 P14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Ljungby Idrottsförening   -  Falkenbergs FF:1  Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 2 - 1 
622 P14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Staffanstorp United:Svart   -  Furulunds IK:Gul  Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 3 - 2 
623 F12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Linghems SK   -  VAKANT  Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
624 P14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Astrio P14:gul   -  IFK Simrishamn  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 7 - 6 es 
625 P14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Ifö Bromölla IF   -  Halmstads BK  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 5 
626 F13 B-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 IF Haga   -  Stenungsunds IF  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 2 - 1 
627 F13 B-final Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Åhus IF   -  Växjö DFF 2  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 0 
628 F14 B-final Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Kimstad Goif:1   -  IF Eksjö  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 1 - 2 
629 F11 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 KIK:blå   -  Hjulsbro IK 2  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
630 F11 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Halmstads BK   -  KIK:vit  Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
631 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 BK Höllviken   -  HGH  Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
632 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Köpingebro IF   -  IF Hallby FK Blå  Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
633 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Halmstads BK   -  Lilla Träslövs FF Vit  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
634 F15 B - Slutspelsgrupp Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 IFK Karlshamn   -  BK Tinnis/LBK Gottfridsberg  Plan 1 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 1 0 - 2 
635 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 BK Astrio Svart   -  BK Astrio Gul  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
636 F13 Match om 15-16:e pla Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Habo IF   -  Linghems SK  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 2 
637 F13 Match om 13-14:e pla Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Växjö DFF 1   -  LBK Gottfridsberg  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 2 
638 F14 B-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Tranås FF   -  Madesjö IF  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 0 
639 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 Linghems SK Grön   -  Linköping Kenty 1  Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
640 F14 C-slutspel B Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Smedby AIS   -  Växjö DFF 3  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 0 - 1 
641 P13 C-slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 BK Astrio Gul   -  HGH  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 2 
642 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Trönninge IF   -  Linghems SK Svart  Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
644 F13 C-slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Bankeryds SK   -  Nättraby GoIF  Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 1 - 3 
645 F13 C-slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Fagersanna IF   -  Blentarps BK  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 1 
646 P13 Match om 7-8:e Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Halmstads BK   -  IFK karlshamn  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 0 
647 P13 Match mot 5-6:e Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 FK Karlskrona:0range   -  BK Astrio Vinröd  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 3 - 2 es 
648 P12 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Halmstads BK P08   -  New York FA Euro  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
649 P12 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Ifö Bromölla IF Vit   -  FK Karlskrona  Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
650 P12 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Lindö FF Svart   -  Skoftebyns IF  Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
651 P12 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 IFK Norrköping Blå   -  Ifö Bromölla IF Svart  Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
652 P12 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Linghems SK   -  Köpingebro IF  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
653 P12 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Malmslätts AIK   -  Lindö FF Gul  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
654 F14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Växjö DFF 1   -  Växjö DFF 2  Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 2 - 0 
656 P13 Plac. match 29 (25-2 Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Hjulsbro IK Vit   -  Svärtinge SK  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 0 - 1 
657 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg   -  Sjöbo IF  Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
726 P14 Plac. match 10 (9-12 Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Svedala IF   -  Hjulsbro IK  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 1 - 2 
598 F14 Match om 5-6:e plats Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 Olofströms IF/BK Union   -  Linghems SK  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 3 
599 F14 Match om 7-8:e plats Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 IFÖ Bromölla IF   -  BK Höllviken  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 3 - 4 
643 P13 slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 Ystads IF FF   -  VAKANT  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 3 - 0 wo 
655 F14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 IFK Kalmar Vit   -  IFK Kalmar Blå  Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 5 - 3 es 
658 P15 Plac. match plats 9- Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 Ystad IF FF   -  Tölö IF  Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X  
659 P15 Plac. match plats 11 Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 Wä IF   -  IFK Knislinge  Plan 2 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 2 0 - 2 
662 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 BK Ljungsbro Vit   -  Halmstads BK Blå  Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
668 F12 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 Smedby AIS Vit   -  Tranås FF Röd  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
669 F12 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 Svärtinge SK 2   -  Rödeby AIF  Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
670 F12 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 Tranås FF Svart   -  Asarums IF  Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
671 F12 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 BK Höllviken   -  Svärtinge SK 1  Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
672 F11 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 Hjulsbro IK 1   -  Linghems SK 1  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
673 F11 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 Ifö Bromölla IF   -  Skurups AIF  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
677 F11 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 KIK:blå   -  Linghems SK 2  Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
660 P14 B-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Falkenbergs FF:1   -  Furulunds IK:Gul  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 4 
661 P14 Match om 23-24:e Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Tomelilla IF   -  Asarums IF:Blå  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 3 - 1 
663 P14 B-final Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Ljungby Idrottsförening   -  Staffanstorp United:Svart  Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 0 - 4 
664 P14 Match om 21-22:e Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Svärtinge SK:2   -  Vinbergs IF  Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 2 - 4 
665 P13 Plac. match 30 (25-2 Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Bankeryds SK Gul   -  Kalmar Södra IF  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 4 - 5 
666 P13 Plac. match 33 (29-3 Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Smedby AIS   -  Hyllinge GIF  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 4 - 3 es 
667 P13 Plac. match 34 (29-3 Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Hammarö FK:Nord   -  Bankeryds SK Svart  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 4 es 
674 P13 Match om 17-18:e Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Oskarshamns AIK   -  Östers IF  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 2 
675 P13 Match om 19-20:e Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Vellinge IF   -  IF Haga  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 1 - 3 
676 P13 Match om 21-22:e Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Hammarö FK:Syd   -  Ekets GoIF  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 0 
678 F15 B - Slutspelsgrupp Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 IFK Karlshamn   -  Ljungby IF  Plan 1 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 1 0 - 0 
679 F15 B - Slutspelsgrupp Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 BK Tinnis/LBK Gottfridsberg   -  Lörby IF/Sölvesborgs GIF  Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 0 - 1 
682 F11 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Hjulsbro IK 2   -  Halmstads BK  Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
688 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 IF Hallby FK Vit   -  Lilla Träslövs FF Blå  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
689 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Kalmar Södra IF   -  Snöstorp Nyhem FF  Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
690 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Halmstads BK P09 Svart   -  BK Höllviken  Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
691 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 HGH   -  Köpingebro IF  Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
692 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 IS Halmia   -  Halmstads BK  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
693 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Lilla Träslövs FF Vit   -  BK Astrio Svart  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
697 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Ifö Bromölla IF Svart   -  Halmstads BK P09 Blå  Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
680 P13 slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Ystads IF FF   -  HGH  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 7 - 6 
681 P13 slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 VAKANT   -  IFK Grimslöv  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 0 - 3 wo 
683 P13 slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 BK Astrio Gul   -  Sturefors IF  Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 2 - 0 
684 F13 slutspel Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Lindö FF   -  Bankeryds SK  Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 0 - 0 
685 F14 Match om 17-18:e pla Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Habo IF   -  Svärtinge SK  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 3 - 0 wo 
686 F14 C-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 IK Gauthiod   -  Smedby AIS  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 0 
687 F14 C-final Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 IF Böljan   -  Växjö DFF 3  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 3 - 1 
694 P13 Match om 23-24:e Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Lerums IS:Lila   -  Ljungby IF:2  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 1 - 3 
695 P13 Plac. match 22 (9-12 Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Ifö Bromölla IF/Wä IF   -  Svärtinge SK:2  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 4 - 0 
696 P13 Plac. match 24 (13-1 Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Ljungby IF 1   -  Svedala IF:1  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 0 - 1 
698 P15 B-final Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Asarums FF   -  Lindsdals IF  Plan 1 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 1 3 - 2 
699 F15 A - Slutspelsgrupp Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Svarteborg FK   -  Lindö FF  Plan 2 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 2 0 - 4 
700 F15 A - Slutspelsgrupp Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Halmstads BK   -  Svärtinge SK  Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 1 - 0 
701 P15 B-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Getinge IF   -  Hjulsbro IK  Plan Y (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP Y 1 - 6 
704 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Trönninge IF   -  Linghems SK Grön  Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
710 P12 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 IF Centern   -  Halmstads BK P08  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
711 P12 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 New York FA Euro   -  Ifö Bromölla IF Vit  Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
712 P12 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 IFK Norrköping Vit   -  Lindö FF Svart  Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
713 P12 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Skoftebyns IF   -  IFK Norrköping Blå  Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
714 P12 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 BK Ljungsbro Grön   -  Linghems SK  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
715 P12 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Köpingebro IF   -  Malmslätts AIK  Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
719 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Öja FF   -  VAKANT  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
702 P13 Match om 25-26:e Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Svärtinge SK   -  Kalmar Södra IF  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 3 - 5 
703 P13 Match om 27-28:e Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Hjulsbro IK Vit   -  Bankeryds SK Gul  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 2 - 1 
705 P13 Match om 29-30:e Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Smedby AIS   -  Bankeryds SK Svart  Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3  
706 P13 Match om 31-32:e Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Hyllinge GIF   -  Hammarö FK:Nord  Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 4 - 5 es 
707 P14 Plac. match 25 (25-2 Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Ekerö IK:Vit   -  Bjärreds IF:Röd  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 4 - 1 
708 P14 Plac. match 27 (29-3 Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Ekerö IK:Blå   -  Sövestads IF  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11  
709 P14 Plac. match 26 (25-2 Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Svärtinge SK:1   -  Staffanstorp United:Blå  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 5 - 4 
716 P14 Match om 5-6:e Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Veberöds AIF   -  Falkenbergs FF:2  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 3 
717 P14 Plac. match 28 (29-3 Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Ekets GoIF   -  Linköping Kenty  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 1 
718 P14 Match om 7-8:e Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Bjärreds IF:Blå   -  Sölvesborgs GOIF  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 3 es 
720 P15 A-final Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Halmstads BK 2   -  Halmstads BK  Plan 1 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 1 2 - 1 es 
721 P15 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 RM/SSG IF   -  Nättraby GoIF  Plan 2 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 2 2 - 0 
724 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 BK Ljungsbro Vit   -  IF Böljan Falkenberg  Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
730 F12 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Lindö FF   -  Smedby AIS Vit  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
731 F12 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Tranås FF Röd   -  Svärtinge SK 2  Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
732 F12 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Smedby AIS Svart   -  Tranås FF Svart  Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
734 F11 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 IF Centern   -  Hjulsbro IK 1  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
735 F11 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Linghems SK 1   -  Ifö Bromölla IF  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
739 F11 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 KIK:vit   -  KIK:blå  Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
722 F14 A-final Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 IFK Kalmar Vit   -  Växjö DFF 1  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 5 - 0 
723 P13 Match om 13-14:e Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Rödeby AIF   -  Svedala IF:1  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 2 - 1 
725 P13 Match om 15-16:e Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Ystads IF FF:2   -  Ljungby IF 1  Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3  
727 F14 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 IFK Kalmar Blå   -  Växjö DFF 2  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 2 - 1 
728 P14 Plac. match 12 (13-1 Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Eneby BK   -  Lunds BK:Vit  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 3 - 1 
729 F13 Match om 5-6:e plats Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Ronneby BK   -  Madesjö IF  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 0 
736 F13 Match om 7-8:e plats Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Sölvesborg/Lörby   -  Asarums IF  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 1 ef 
737 P13 Match om 9-10:e Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Sölvesborgs GIF   -  Ifö Bromölla IF/Wä IF  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 3 - 0 
738 P13 Match om 11-12:e Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Sörskogens IF   -  Svärtinge SK:2  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E  
740 F15 B - Slutspelsgrupp Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Köpingebro IF   -  IFK Karlshamn  Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X  
741 F15 B - Slutspelsgrupp Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Ljungby IF   -  BK Tinnis/LBK Gottfridsberg  Plan 2 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 2 0 - 2 
749 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Linghems SK Svart   -  Ifö Bromölla IF Svart  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
750 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Linköping Kenty 1   -  Halmstads BK P09 Blå  Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
751 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Halmstads BK Blå   -  Öja FF  Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
752 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Sjöbo IF   -  VAKANT  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
753 F11 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Linghems SK 2   -  Hjulsbro IK 2  Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
762 P14 Match om 11-12:e Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Lunds BK:Gul   -  Svedala IF  Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 1 - 2 
742 P14 Match om 31-32:e Sön 2019-07-28 16:00 Förl.Plac. match 27 (29-32)  -  Ekets GoIF  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5  
743 P13 B-final Sön 2019-07-28 16:00 Hjulsbro IK Blå   -  Halmstads BK P07  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 0 
744 P14 Match om 29-30 Sön 2019-07-28 16:00 Vinn.Plac. match 27 (29-32)  -  Linköping Kenty  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C  
745 P14 A-final Sön 2019-07-28 16:00 Astrio P14:gul   -  Halmstads BK  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 3 - 1 
746 P14 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 16:00 IFK Simrishamn   -  Ifö Bromölla IF  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 4 - 3 es 
748 P14 Match om 25-26:e Sön 2019-07-28 16:00 Ekerö IK:Vit   -  Svärtinge SK:1  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 5 - 6 es 
754 P13 B-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 16:00 Köping FF   -  Liga 06 IF  Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 2 - 1 
755 P14 Match om 27-28:e Sön 2019-07-28 16:00 Bjärreds IF:Röd   -  Staffanstorp United:Blå  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D  
747 P13 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Forshaga IF   -  Falkenbergs FF  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 0 
756 F13 A-final Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Linköping Kenty   -  Smedby AIS  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 2 
757 P14 Match om 13-14:e Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 New York FA Euro   -  Eneby BK  Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 3 - 1 
758 P14 Match om 15-16:e Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Högaborgs BK   -  Lunds BK:Vit  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 3 wo 
759 F13 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Hjulsbro IK   -  Furulunds IK  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 3 - 4 es 
760 P13 A-final Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Sollentuna FK   -  IF Leikin  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 3 - 0 
761 P14 Match om 9-10:e Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Krokeks IF:KIF   -  Hjulsbro IK  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 3 wo 
763 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Linköping Kenty 1   -  Ifö Bromölla IF Svart  Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
764 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Halmstads BK P09 Blå   -  Trönninge IF  Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
765 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Sjöbo IF   -  Öja FF  Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
766 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 VAKANT   -  BK Ljungsbro Vit  Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
767 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Linghems SK Svart   -  Linghems SK Grön  Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
768 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 17:00 Halmstads BK Blå   -  IF Böljan Falkenberg  Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X