Matcher Fre 2019-07-26

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
197 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 IFK Kalmar Blå  -  Ifö Bromölla IF Plan 2 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 2 2 - 0 
198 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 Sölvesborgs GOIF  -  Staffanstorp United:Svart Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 2 - 0 
199 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 IFK Simrishamn  -  Svärtinge SK:2 Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 5 - 1 
200 P14 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 Bjärreds IF:Röd  -  Ifö Bromölla IF Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 1 - 8 
201 P14 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 Krokeks IF:KIF  -  Vinbergs IF Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 3 - 0 
202 P14 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 Falkenbergs FF:2  -  Ekerö IK:Blå Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 3 - 1 
203 P14 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 Furulunds IK:Gul  -  Lunds BK:Gul Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 1 
204 P14 Grupp 8 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 Halmstads BK  -  New York FA Euro Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 3 - 0 
205 P14 Grupp 8 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 Staffanstorp United:Blå  -  Ekerö IK:Vit Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 6 - 1 
206 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 Kalmar Södra IF  -  VAKANT Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 3 - 0 wo 
207 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 08:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Vellinge IF Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 1 
186 P15 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Asarums FF  -  Halmstads BK Plan 2 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 2 0 - 1 
208 P13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Svärtinge SK  -  Halmstads BK Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 2 - 7 
209 P13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Ljungby IF 1  -  Ystads IF FF Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 4 - 1 
210 P13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Forshaga IF  -  HGH Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 6 - 0 
211 P13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 IF Haga  -  Ifö Bromölla IF/Wä IF Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 0 - 1 
212 P13 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Ekets GoIF  -  IF Leikin Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 1 - 0 
213 P13 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Östers IF  -  Hammarö FK:Nord Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 1 
214 P13 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Oskarshamns AIK  -  Liga 06 IF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 3 - 4 
215 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Linghems SK 2  -  IF Centern Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
216 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Halmstads BK  -  VAKANT:2 Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
217 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 VAKANT  -  Hjulsbro IK 1 Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
218 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Skurups AIF  -  Hjulsbro IK 2 Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
219 P13 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Svedala IF:1  -  IFK karlshamn Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 2 
220 P13 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Smedby AIS  -  Halmstads BK P07 Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 1 - 1 
221 P13 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Bankeryds SK Gul  -  Svärtinge SK:2 Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 0 - 1 
224 F15 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 IFK Karlshamn  -  Köpingebro IF Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 2 - 1 
238 P11 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 09:00 Lilla Träslövs FF Blå  -  BK Höllviken Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
24 P15 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Halmstads BK 2  -  Lindsdals IF Plan 1 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 1 2 - 0 
223 F15 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Lörby IF/Sölvesborgs GIF  -  Svarteborg FK Plan 2 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 2 2 - 2 
225 F15 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Halmstads BK  -  Rävåsens IK Karlskoga Plan Y (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP Y 0 - 3 
228 P12 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 BK Ljungsbro Grön  -  New York FA Euro Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
229 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Tomelilla IF  -  Asarums IF:Blå Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 3 - 0 
230 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Bjärreds IF:Blå  -  Hjulsbro IK Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 2 - 0 
231 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Ljungby Idrottsförening  -  Astrio P14:gul Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 2 - 2 
232 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Linköping Kenty  -  Lunds BK:Vit Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 3 
233 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Veberöds AIF  -  Falkenbergs FF:1 Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 1 
234 P12 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Skoftebyns IF  -  IF Böljan Falkenberg Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
235 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Halmstads BK P09 Blå  -  Trönninge IF Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
236 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 BK Astrio Gul  -  IF Hallby FK Blå Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
237 P11 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Linköping Kenty 1  -  Halmstads BK Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
239 P15 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Getinge IF  -  Hjulsbro IK Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 1 - 1 
240 P11 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Linghems SK Svart  -  BK Astrio Svart Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
241 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Svärtinge SK:1  -  Svedala IF Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 5 
243 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Sövestads IF  -  Ekets GoIF Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 0 
244 P11 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF  -  Köpingebro IF Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
269 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 VAKANT  -  Falkenbergs FF Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 3 wo 
331 P13 Grupp 10 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Sturefors IF  -  Hammarö FK:Syd Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 5 
332 P13 Grupp 10 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Sörskogens IF  -  FK Karlskrona:0range Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 1 
245 P15 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Nättraby GoIF  -  Ystad IF FF Plan 2 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 2 3 - 1 
246 P15 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Wä IF  -  RM/SSG IF Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 2 - 4 
247 P15 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 IFK Knislinge  -  Tölö IF Plan Y (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP Y 0 - 5 
248 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 IFK Simrishamn  -  Sölvesborgs GOIF Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 3 - 4 
249 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Svärtinge SK:2  -  Staffanstorp United:Svart Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 3 
250 P11 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Lilla Träslövs FF Vit  -  Halmstads BK P09 Svart Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
251 P14 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Krokeks IF:KIF  -  Bjärreds IF:Röd Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 3 - 1 
252 P14 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Vinbergs IF  -  Ifö Bromölla IF Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 0 - 6 
253 P14 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Furulunds IK:Gul  -  Falkenbergs FF:2 Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 6 - 6 
254 P14 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Lunds BK:Gul  -  Ekerö IK:Blå Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 0 
255 P14 Grupp 8 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Ekerö IK:Vit  -  New York FA Euro Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 0 - 3 
256 P11 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 IF Hallby FK Vit  -  Ifö Bromölla IF Svart Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
257 P11 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 IS Halmia  -  Kalmar Södra IF Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
258 P11 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Linghems SK Grön  -  HGH Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
259 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Lindö FF Gul  -  BK Ljungsbro Vit Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
260 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 FK Karlskrona  -  Ifö Bromölla IF Svart Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
261 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Lindö FF Svart  -  Halmstads BK P08 Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
262 P14 Grupp 8 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Staffanstorp United:Blå  -  Halmstads BK Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 6 
263 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Sölvesborg/Lörby  -  Lindö FF Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 3 - 1 
264 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Bankeryds SK Svart  -  Sollentuna FK Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 0 - 0 
265 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Sjöbo IF  -  Linghems SK Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
242 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Högaborgs BK  -  Eneby BK Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 2 - 0 
266 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Rödeby AIF  -  BK Astrio Gul Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 2 - 0 
267 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Kalmar Södra IF  -  Sölvesborgs GIF Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 6 
268 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 IFK Norrköping Blå  -  Malmslätts AIK Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
270 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Hjulsbro IK  -  Växjö DFF 2 Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 3 - 0 
271 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Blentarps BK  -  Smedby AIS Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 7 
272 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Linköping Kenty  -  Stenungsunds IF Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 0 
273 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Asarums IF  -  Åhus IF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 1 
274 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Halmstads BK Blå  -  Ifö Bromölla IF Vit Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
275 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 IF Centern  -  Öja FF Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
276 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 IFK Norrköping Vit  -  Köpingebro IF Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
277 P12 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Skoftebyns IF  -  BK Ljungsbro Grön Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
278 P12 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg  -  New York FA Euro Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
279 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Linghems SK  -  Växjö DFF 1 Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 3 - 1 
280 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Fagersanna IF  -  Furulunds IK Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 2 
281 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 LBK Gottfridsberg  -  Madesjö IF Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 0 - 2 
282 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 Rödeby AIF  -  Tranås FF Svart Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
283 F15 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Lindö FF  -  Ljungby IF Plan 1 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 1 1 - 1 
284 F15 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 BK Tinnis/LBK Gottfridsberg  -  Lörby IF/Sölvesborgs GIF Plan 2 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 2 0 - 0 
286 F15 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Köpingebro IF  -  Halmstads BK Plan Y (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP Y 1 - 2 
287 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Habo IF  -  Sölvesborg/Lörby Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 0 - 2 
288 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Olofströms IF/BK Union  -  Svärtinge SK Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 6 - 3 
289 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Alets IK  -  Skurups AIF Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
290 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Madesjö IF  -  Linghems SK Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 0 - 1 
291 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Hjulsbro IK Blå  -  Bankeryds SK Svart Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 1 - 1 
292 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Nättraby GoIF  -  IF Haga Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 4 
293 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 BK Höllviken  -  IF Eksjö Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 1 - 0 
294 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Växjö DFF 1  -  Habo IF Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 4 - 2 
295 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Köpingebro IF  -  Smedby AIS Vit Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
296 F12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Svärtinge SK 2  -  BK Höllviken Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
297 F12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Linghems SK  -  Asarums IF Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
298 F12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Ystad IF FF blå  -  Lindö FF Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
299 F12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Tranås FF Röd  -   Halmstads BK Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
300 P15 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Getinge IF  -  Asarums FF Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 1 - 2 
301 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Halmstads BK P09 Blå  -  Sölvesborgs GIF Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
302 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Kimstad GoIF:1  -  Växjö DFF 3 Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 0 
303 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 IK Gauthiod  -  IFK Kalmar Blå Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 1 
304 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 IF Böljan  -  Växjö DFF 2 Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 1 - 2 
305 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Trönninge IF  -  BK Astrio Gul Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
285 F15 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Svärtinge SK  -  IFK Karlshamn Plan Y (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP Y 1 - 0 
306 P15 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Halmstads BK  -  RM/SSG IF Plan 1 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 1 4 - 1 
307 P15 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Halmstads BK 2  -  Tölö IF Plan 2 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 2 2 - 0 
309 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Sollentuna FK  -  Rödeby AIF Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 4 - 1 
310 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Vellinge IF  -  Kalmar Södra IF Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 0 - 2 
311 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Lindö FF Gul  -  VAKANT Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
312 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Sölvesborgs GIF  -  VAKANT Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 3 - 0 wo 
313 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Blentarps BK  -  Hjulsbro IK Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 0 - 7 
314 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Bankeryds SK  -  Linköping Kenty Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 1 - 1 
315 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Stenungsunds IF  -  Asarums IF Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 0 - 0 
316 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Ronneby BK  -  Linghems SK Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 0 - 0 
317 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 BK Ljungsbro Vit  -  FK Karlskrona Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
318 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Ystad IF FF vit  -  Smedby AIS Svart Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
319 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 VAKANT  -  Rödeby AIF Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
320 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Skurups AIF  -  Ifö Bromölla IF Plan 6 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 A X - X 
321 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Hjulsbro IK 2  -  Linghems SK 2 Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
322 P15 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Lindsdals IF  -  IFK Knislinge Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 0 - 0 
323 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Linghems SK 1  -  Halmstads BK Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
324 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Växjö DFF 1  -  Fagersanna IF Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 1 - 0 
325 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Lindö FF  -  LBK Gottfridsberg Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 1 
326 P13 Grupp 9 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 IFK Grimslöv  -  Ystads IF FF:2 Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 0 - 3 
327 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 VAKANT:2  -  VAKANT Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
226 P13 Grupp 8 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Hjulsbro IK:Vit  -  BK Astrio Vinröd Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 3 
227 P13 Grupp 8 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Ljungby IF:2  -  Hyllinge GIF Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 0 - 0 
308 P15 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Hjulsbro IK  -  Wä IF Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 3 - 0 
328 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Madesjö IF  -  Habo IF Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 2 - 0 
329 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Madesjö IF  -  Olofströms IF/BK Union Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 2 - 3 
330 P13 Grupp 9 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Lerums IS:Lila  -  Köping FF Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 0 - 0 
333 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Smedby AIS  -  Nättraby GoIF Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 0 
334 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Växjö DFF 2  -  IF Haga Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 1 - 1 
335 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Skurups AIF  -  Köpingebro IF Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
336 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 IF Hallby FK Blå  -  Halmstads BK P09 Blå Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
337 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Sölvesborgs GIF  -  Trönninge IF Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
338 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Alets IK  -  Svärtinge SK 1 Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
339 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 IFK Kalmar Vit  -  BK Höllviken Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 1 - 1 
340 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Smedby AIS  -  IF Eksjö Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 1 - 2 
341 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 15:00 Tranås FF  -  Kimstad GoIF:1 Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 1 - 1 
342 F15 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Svarteborg FK  -  Lindö FF Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 4 - 0 
343 F15 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Ljungby IF  -  BK Tinnis/LBK Gottfridsberg Plan Y (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP Y 2 - 0 
344 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Ifö Bromölla IF  -  Växjö DFF 3 Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 0 
345 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Linghems SK  -  IF Böljan Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 2 - 2 
346 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Ifö Bromölla IF Svart  -  Lindö FF Gul Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
347 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Svärtinge SK  -  Växjö DFF 2 Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 2 - 0 
348 P14 B-8-dels:01 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Tomelilla IF   -  Ekerö IK:Vit  Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 4 - 2 
349 P14 B-8-dels:02 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Ljungby Idrottsförening   -  Ekerö IK:Blå  Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 5 - 3 
350 P14 B-8-dels:03 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Falkenbergs FF:1   -  Bjärreds IF:Röd  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 12 - 0 
351 P14 B-8-dels:04 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Sövestads IF   -  Svärtinge SK:2  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 1 - 6 
352 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 VAKANT  -  BK Ljungsbro Vit Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
353 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Tranås FF Svart  -  Ystad IF FF vit Plan 20 A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 A X - X 
354 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Smedby AIS Svart  -  VAKANT Plan 20 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 20 B X - X 
355 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 IF Centern  -  Skurups AIF Plan 6 B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 6 B X - X 
356 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Ifö Bromölla IF  -  Hjulsbro IK 2 Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
357 P14 B-8-dels:05 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Staffanstorp United:Svart   -  Ekets GoIF  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 4 - 1 
358 P14 B-8-dels:06 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Vinbergs IF   -  Svärtinge SK:1  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 5 - 4 
359 P14 B-8-dels:07 Fre 2019-07-26 16:00 Furulunds IK:Gul   -  Linköping Kenty  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 5 - 3 
360 P15 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 Halmstads BK 2  -  IFK Knislinge Plan 1 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 1 3 - 1 
361 P15 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 Tölö IF  -  Nättraby GoIF Plan 2 (HA) 11-manna Halmstad Arena 2 3 - 3 
363 P15 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 RM/SSG IF  -  Getinge IF Plan Y (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP Y 3 - 0 
364 P13 Grupp 9 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 IFK Grimslöv  -  Lerums IS:Lila Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 1 - 2 
365 P13 Grupp 9 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 Köping FF  -  Ystads IF FF:2 Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 0 - 0 
366 P13 Grupp 10 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 Sturefors IF  -  Sörskogens IF Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 0 - 7 
367 P13 Grupp 10 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 FK Karlskrona:0range  -  Hammarö FK:Syd Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 6 - 0 
368 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 Växjö DFF 2  -  Nättraby GoIF Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 4 - 0 
369 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 IF Haga  -  Blentarps BK Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 5 - 0 
370 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 Smedby AIS  -  BK Höllviken Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 3 - 3 
371 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 Svärtinge SK 1  -  Skurups AIF Plan 15 (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 15 X - X 
372 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 Smedby AIS Vit  -  Alets IK Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7A X - X 
373 P15 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 Lindsdals IF  -  Ystad IF FF Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 1 - 7 
374 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 IF Eksjö  -  Växjö DFF 1 Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 0 - 2 
375 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 Smedby AIS  -  Hjulsbro IK Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 2 - 6 
376 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 IFK Kalmar Vit  -  Habo IF Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 6 - 2 
377 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 17:00 Hjulsbro IK 1  -  Linghems SK 1 Plan 7B (HA) 7-manna Halmstad Arena 7B X - X 
362 P15 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Halmstads BK  -  Wä IF Plan X (KIP) 11-manna Kärlekens IP X 3 - 0 
378 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Ifö Bromölla IF  -  Kimstad GoIF:1 Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 2 - 1 
379 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Växjö DFF 3  -  IK Gauthiod Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 1 - 0 
380 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Svärtinge SK  -  IF Böljan Plan 3 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 3 2 - 2 
381 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Växjö DFF 2  -  Madesjö IF Plan 9 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 9 5 - 1 
382 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Tranås FF  -  IFK Kalmar Blå Plan 10 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 10 0 - 4 
383 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Linghems SK  -  Olofströms IF/BK Union Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 2 
384 P14 B-8-dels:08 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Staffanstorp United:Blå   -  Asarums IF:Blå  Plan D (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP D 0 - 1 
385 P14 A-8-dels:01 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Bjärreds IF:Blå   -  New York FA Euro  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 4 - 0 
386 P14 A-8-dels:02 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Astrio P14:gul   -  Lunds BK:Gul  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 3 - 0 
387 P14 A-8-dels:03 Fre 2019-07-26 18:00 Veberöds AIF   -  Krokeks IF:KIF  Plan E (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP E 3 - 2 
388 P14 A-8-dels:04 Fre 2019-07-26 19:00 Högaborgs BK   -  IFK Simrishamn  Plan 4 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 4 0 - 2 
389 P14 A-8-dels:05 Fre 2019-07-26 19:00 Sölvesborgs GOIF   -  Eneby BK  Plan 11 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 11 2 - 0 
390 P14 A-8-dels:06 Fre 2019-07-26 19:00 Ifö Bromölla IF   -  Svedala IF  Plan 12 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 12 2 - 0 
391 P14 A-8-dels:07 Fre 2019-07-26 19:00 Falkenbergs FF:2   -  Lunds BK:Vit  Plan C (SIP) 9-manna Skedalaheds IP C 2 - 0 
392 P14 A-8-dels:08 Fre 2019-07-26 19:00 Halmstads BK   -  Hjulsbro IK  Plan 5 (HA) 9-manna Halmstad Arena 5 3 - 0