Matcher på arena Skedalaheds IP B

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Arena Resultat
17 F12 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 09:00 Smedby AIS Vit  -  Svärtinge SK 1 Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
38 P12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 10:00 Öja FF  -  IFK Norrköping Vit Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
60 P11 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 11:00 Halmstads BK P09 Svart  -  IF Hallby FK Vit Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
72 P11 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-07-25 12:00 HGH  -  IS Halmia Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
98 P11 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-07-25 13:00 Halmstads BK  -  BK Höllviken Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
120 P12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 14:00 BK Ljungsbro Vit  -  Ifö Bromölla IF Svart Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
159 F12 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-07-25 16:00 Ystad IF FF blå  -  Tranås FF Röd Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
138 F12 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-07-25 17:00 VAKANT  -  Tranås FF Svart Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
240 P11 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-07-26 10:00 Linghems SK Svart  -  BK Astrio Svart Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
261 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-07-26 11:00 Lindö FF Svart  -  Halmstads BK P08 Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
278 P12 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-07-26 12:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg  -  New York FA Euro Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
301 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 13:00 Halmstads BK P09 Blå  -  Sölvesborgs GIF Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
323 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-07-26 14:00 Linghems SK 1  -  Halmstads BK Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
406 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-07-27 08:00 Trönninge IF   -  Linköping Kenty 1  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
424 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-07-27 09:00 BK Ljungsbro Vit   -  Sjöbo IF  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
447 F12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-07-27 10:00 Ystad IF FF blå   -  Linghems SK  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
468 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-07-27 11:00 Köpingebro IF   -  Halmstads BK P09 Svart  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
485 P12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-07-27 12:00 IFK Norrköping Blå   -  IFK Norrköping Vit  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
504 F12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-07-27 13:00 BK Höllviken   -  Smedby AIS Svart  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
522 F11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-07-27 14:00 Hjulsbro IK 2   -  KIK:vit  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
544 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-07-27 15:00 Halmstads BK P09 Blå   -  Linghems SK Grön  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
562 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-07-27 16:00 VAKANT   -  IF Böljan Falkenberg  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
500 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-07-27 17:00 Halmstads BK Blå   -  VAKANT  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
613 F12 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 08:00  Halmstads BK   -  Ystad IF FF vit  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
635 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 09:00 BK Astrio Svart   -  BK Astrio Gul  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
653 P12 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 10:00 Malmslätts AIK   -  Lindö FF Gul  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
673 F11 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 11:00 Ifö Bromölla IF   -  Skurups AIF  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
693 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-07-28 12:00 Lilla Träslövs FF Vit   -  BK Astrio Svart  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
719 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 13:00 Öja FF   -  VAKANT  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
735 F11 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-07-28 14:00 Linghems SK 1   -  Ifö Bromölla IF  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X 
752 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-07-28 15:00 Sjöbo IF   -  VAKANT  Plan B (SIP) 7-manna Skedalaheds IP B X - X