Pågående matcher
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Plan | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
672 | F Mini 11 | Grupp A | 13:35 | Sävehof IK:7 | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 7 | X - X |
700 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 14:50 | GF Kroppskultur:RB | - | Sävehof IK:6 | Bana 7 | X - X |
694 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 14:25 | Sävehof IK:11 | - | Sävehof IK:7 | Bana 4 | X - X |
698 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 14:50 | Sävehof IK:11 | - | Sävehof IK:4 | Bana 5 | X - X |
277 | F Mini 11 | Grupp A | 10:00 | GF Kroppskultur:JP | - | Sävehof IK:1 | Bana 7 | |
692 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 14:25 | GF Kroppskultur:MU | - | Kärra HF:2 | Bana 2 | X - X |
670 | F Mini 11 | Grupp A | 13:35 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | Sävehof IK:3 | Bana 5 | X - X |
671 | F Mini 11 | Grupp A | 13:35 | Sävehof IK:9 | - | GF Kroppskultur:JP | Bana 6 | X - X |
643 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 11:30 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | Sävehof IK:10 | Bana 7 | X - X |
642 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 11:30 | Sävehof IK:8 | - | Sävehof IK:6 | Bana 6 | X - X |
641 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 11:30 | Sävehof IK:11 | - | GF Kroppskultur:RB | Bana 5 | X - X |
626 | F Mini 11 | Grupp A | 10:15 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | Sävehof IK:9 | Bana 7 | X - X |
625 | F Mini 11 | Grupp A | 10:15 | Sävehof IK:7 | - | Sävehof IK:3 | Bana 6 | X - X |
614 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 09:50 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | Sävehof IK:8 | Bana 5 | X - X |
615 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 09:50 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | Sävehof IK:10 | Bana 6 | X - X |
317 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 11:15 | Sävehof IK:6 | - | Sävehof IK:4 | Bana 7 | X - X |
328 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 11:40 | Sävehof IK:8 | - | Sävehof IK:10 | Bana 6 | X - X |
355 | F Mini 11 | Grupp A | 12:30 | Sävehof IK:3 | - | GF Kroppskultur:JP | Bana 7 | X - X |
368 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 12:55 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | Sävehof IK:11 | Bana 6 | X - X |
369 | F Mini 11 | Grupp A | 12:55 | Sävehof IK:9 | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 7 | X - X |
381 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 13:20 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | GF Kroppskultur:RB | Bana 5 | X - X |
382 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 13:20 | Sävehof IK:10 | - | Sävehof IK:6 | Bana 6 | X - X |
383 | F Mini 11 | Grupp A | 13:20 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | Sävehof IK:7 | Bana 7 | X - X |
465 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 16:15 | Sävehof IK:11 | - | Sävehof IK:8 | Bana 2 | X - X |
466 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 16:15 | Sävehof IK:6 | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 3 | X - X |
467 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 16:15 | Sävehof IK:10 | - | GF Kroppskultur:RB | Bana 4 | X - X |
476 | F Mini 11 | Grupp A | 16:40 | Sävehof IK:5 | - | Sävehof IK:1 | Bana 7 | X - X |
492 | F Mini 11 | Grupp A | 17:05 | GF Kroppskultur:JP | - | Sävehof IK:7 | Bana 7 | X - X |
508 | F Mini 11 | Grupp A | 17:30 | Sävehof IK:3 | - | Sävehof IK:9 | Bana 7 | X - X |
527 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 18:20 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | Sävehof IK:4 | Bana 2 | X - X |
528 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 18:20 | Sävehof IK:10 | - | Sävehof IK:11 | Bana 3 | X - X |
529 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 18:20 | GF Kroppskultur:RB | - | Sävehof IK:8 | Bana 4 | X - X |
600 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 09:25 | Sävehof IK:6 | - | Sävehof IK:11 | Bana 6 | |
72 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 17:30 | Skiptvet IL:2 | - | GF Kroppskultur:KJ | Bana 4 | X - X |
73 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 10:40 | Kärra HF:GUL | - | Sävehof IK:10 | Bana 1 | X - X |
74 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 10:40 | GF Kroppskultur:KJ | - | Stenungsunds HK:Svart | Bana 2 | X - X |
75 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 10:40 | Sävehof IK:6 | - | Skiptvet IL:2 | Bana 3 | X - X |
76 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 10:40 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Hvit | Bana 4 | X - X |
77 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 12:20 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | GF Kroppskultur:KJ | Bana 1 | X - X |
78 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 12:20 | Stenungsunds HK:Svart | - | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Hvit | Bana 2 | X - X |
79 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 12:20 | Kärra HF:GUL | - | Sävehof IK:6 | Bana 3 | X - X |
80 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 12:20 | Skiptvet IL:2 | - | Sävehof IK:10 | Bana 4 | X - X |
81 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 14:50 | Sävehof IK:10 | - | Stenungsunds HK:Svart | Bana 1 | X - X |
82 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 14:50 | GF Kroppskultur:KJ | - | Kärra HF:GUL | Bana 2 | X - X |
83 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 14:50 | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Hvit | - | Skiptvet IL:2 | Bana 3 | X - X |
84 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 14:50 | Sävehof IK:6 | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 4 | X - X |
85 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 11:15 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | Stenungsunds HK:Vit | Bana 1 | X - X |
86 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 11:15 | Sävehof IK:5 | - | Kärra HF:SVART | Bana 2 | X - X |
87 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 11:15 | Sävehof IK:9 | - | Sävehof IK:13 | Bana 3 | X - X |
88 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 11:15 | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Rød | - | Mölndals HF:2 | Bana 4 | X - X |
89 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 12:55 | Kärra HF:SVART | - | Stenungsunds HK:Vit | Bana 1 | X - X |
90 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 12:55 | Sävehof IK:5 | - | Sävehof IK:1 | Bana 2 | X - X |
91 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 12:55 | Mölndals HF:2 | - | Sävehof IK:9 | Bana 3 | X - X |
92 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 12:55 | Sävehof IK:13 | - | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Rød | Bana 4 | X - X |
93 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 15:50 | Stenungsunds HK:Vit | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 1 | X - X |
94 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 15:50 | Sävehof IK:9 | - | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Rød | Bana 2 | X - X |
95 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 15:50 | Mölndals HF:2 | - | Sävehof IK:13 | Bana 3 | X - X |
96 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 15:50 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | Kärra HF:SVART | Bana 4 | X - X |
97 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 17:55 | Stenungsunds HK:Vit | - | Sävehof IK:9 | Bana 1 | X - X |
98 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 17:55 | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Rød | - | Kärra HF:SVART | Bana 2 | X - X |
99 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 17:55 | Sävehof IK:13 | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 3 | X - X |
100 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 17:55 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | Mölndals HF:2 | Bana 4 | X - X |
101 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 11:05 | Kärra HF:SVART | - | Sävehof IK:13 | Bana 1 | X - X |
102 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 11:05 | Mölndals HF:2 | - | Stenungsunds HK:Vit | Bana 2 | X - X |
103 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 11:05 | Sävehof IK:9 | - | Sävehof IK:1 | Bana 3 | X - X |
104 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 11:05 | Sävehof IK:5 | - | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Rød | Bana 4 | X - X |
105 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 12:45 | Sävehof IK:5 | - | Mölndals HF:2 | Bana 1 | X - X |
106 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 12:45 | Stenungsunds HK:Vit | - | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Rød | Bana 2 | X - X |
107 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 12:45 | Kärra HF:SVART | - | Sävehof IK:9 | Bana 3 | X - X |
108 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 12:45 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | Sävehof IK:13 | Bana 4 | X - X |
109 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 15:15 | Sävehof IK:13 | - | Stenungsunds HK:Vit | Bana 1 | X - X |
110 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 15:15 | Mölndals HF:2 | - | Kärra HF:SVART | Bana 2 | X - X |
111 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 15:15 | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Rød | - | Sävehof IK:1 | Bana 3 | X - X |
112 | F Mini 10 | Grupp D | 15:15 | Sävehof IK:9 | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 4 | X - X |
271 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 10:00 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb:Rosa | Bana 1 | X - X |
272 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 10:00 | Sävehof IK:8 | - | Kärra HF:1 | Bana 2 | X - X |
273 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 10:00 | Sävehof IK:12 | - | Skiptvet IL:1 | Bana 3 | X - X |
274 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 10:00 | Mölndals HF | - | Kvibergs HK | Bana 4 | X - X |
291 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 10:25 | Sävehof IK:3 | - | Stenungsunds HK:Röd | Bana 1 | X - X |
292 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 10:25 | Sävehof IK:7 | - | Kärra HF:2 | Bana 2 | X - X |
293 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 10:25 | Sävehof IK:11 | - | Sävehof IK:14 | Bana 3 | X - X |
294 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 10:25 | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Blå | - | GF Kroppskultur:MU | Bana 4 | X - X |
298 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 10:50 | Skiptvet IL:2 | - | Stenungsunds HK:Svart | Bana 1 | X - X |
299 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 10:50 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | Kärra HF:GUL | Bana 2 | X - X |
300 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 10:50 | Sävehof IK:6 | - | Sävehof IK:10 | Bana 3 | X - X |
301 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 10:50 | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Hvit | - | GF Kroppskultur:KJ | Bana 4 | X - X |
323 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 11:40 | Kärra HF:1 | - | Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb:Rosa | Bana 1 | X - X |
324 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 11:40 | Sävehof IK:8 | - | Sävehof IK:4 | Bana 2 | X - X |
325 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 11:40 | Kvibergs HK | - | Sävehof IK:12 | Bana 3 | X - X |
326 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 11:40 | Skiptvet IL:1 | - | Mölndals HF | Bana 4 | X - X |
334 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 12:05 | Kärra HF:2 | - | Stenungsunds HK:Röd | Bana 1 | X - X |
335 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 12:05 | Sävehof IK:7 | - | Sävehof IK:3 | Bana 2 | X - X |
336 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 12:05 | GF Kroppskultur:MU | - | Sävehof IK:11 | Bana 3 | X - X |
337 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 12:05 | Sävehof IK:14 | - | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Blå | Bana 4 | X - X |
350 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 12:30 | Kärra HF:GUL | - | Stenungsunds HK:Svart | Bana 1 | X - X |
351 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 12:30 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | Skiptvet IL:2 | Bana 2 | X - X |
352 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 12:30 | GF Kroppskultur:KJ | - | Sävehof IK:6 | Bana 3 | X - X |
353 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 12:30 | Sävehof IK:10 | - | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Hvit | Bana 4 | X - X |
407 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 14:35 | Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb:Rosa | - | Sävehof IK:8 | Bana 1 | X - X |
408 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 14:35 | Sävehof IK:12 | - | Mölndals HF | Bana 2 | X - X |
409 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 14:35 | Kvibergs HK | - | Skiptvet IL:1 | Bana 3 | X - X |
410 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 14:35 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | Kärra HF:1 | Bana 4 | X - X |
415 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 15:00 | Stenungsunds HK:Röd | - | Sävehof IK:7 | Bana 1 | X - X |
416 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 15:00 | Sävehof IK:11 | - | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Blå | Bana 2 | X - X |
417 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 15:00 | GF Kroppskultur:MU | - | Sävehof IK:14 | Bana 3 | X - X |
418 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 15:00 | Sävehof IK:3 | - | Kärra HF:2 | Bana 4 | X - X |
431 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 15:25 | Stenungsunds HK:Svart | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 1 | X - X |
432 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 15:25 | Sävehof IK:6 | - | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Hvit | Bana 2 | X - X |
470 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 16:40 | Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb:Rosa | - | Sävehof IK:12 | Bana 1 | X - X |
471 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 16:40 | Mölndals HF | - | Kärra HF:1 | Bana 2 | X - X |
472 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 16:40 | Skiptvet IL:1 | - | Sävehof IK:8 | Bana 3 | X - X |
473 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 16:40 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | Kvibergs HK | Bana 4 | X - X |
490 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 17:05 | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Blå | - | Kärra HF:2 | Bana 2 | X - X |
610 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 09:50 | Kärra HF:1 | - | Skiptvet IL:1 | Bana 1 | X - X |
611 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 09:50 | Kvibergs HK | - | Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb:Rosa | Bana 2 | X - X |
612 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 09:50 | Sävehof IK:12 | - | Sävehof IK:4 | Bana 3 | X - X |
613 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 09:50 | Sävehof IK:8 | - | Mölndals HF | Bana 4 | X - X |
620 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 10:15 | Kärra HF:2 | - | Sävehof IK:14 | Bana 1 | X - X |
621 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 10:15 | GF Kroppskultur:MU | - | Stenungsunds HK:Röd | Bana 2 | X - X |
622 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 10:15 | Sävehof IK:11 | - | Sävehof IK:3 | Bana 3 | X - X |
623 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 10:15 | Sävehof IK:7 | - | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Blå | Bana 4 | X - X |
637 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 11:30 | Sävehof IK:8 | - | Kvibergs HK | Bana 1 | X - X |
638 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 11:30 | Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb:Rosa | - | Mölndals HF | Bana 2 | X - X |
639 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 11:30 | Kärra HF:1 | - | Sävehof IK:12 | Bana 3 | X - X |
640 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 11:30 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | Skiptvet IL:1 | Bana 4 | X - X |
644 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 11:55 | Sävehof IK:3 | - | Sävehof IK:14 | Bana 4 | X - X |
680 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 14:00 | Skiptvet IL:1 | - | Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb:Rosa | Bana 1 | X - X |
681 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 14:00 | Kvibergs HK | - | Kärra HF:1 | Bana 2 | X - X |
682 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 14:00 | Mölndals HF | - | Sävehof IK:4 | Bana 3 | X - X |
683 | F Mini 10 | Grupp A | 14:00 | Sävehof IK:12 | - | Sävehof IK:8 | Bana 4 | X - X |
691 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 14:25 | Sävehof IK:14 | - | Stenungsunds HK:Röd | Bana 1 | X - X |
41 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 17:05 | Stenungsunds HK:Röd | - | Sävehof IK:11 | Bana 1 | X - X |
43 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 17:05 | Sävehof IK:14 | - | Sävehof IK:7 | Bana 3 | X - X |
44 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 17:05 | Sävehof IK:3 | - | GF Kroppskultur:MU | Bana 4 | X - X |
49 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 11:55 | Sävehof IK:7 | - | GF Kroppskultur:MU | Bana 1 | X - X |
715 | F09 | Grupp C | 15:25 | IK Baltichov:Vit | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 14 | X - X |
714 | F09 | Grupp C | 15:25 | HK Höfers | - | Kärra HF:2 | Bana 13 | X - X |
703 | F09 | Grupp D | 14:50 | Mölndals HF | - | Sävehof IK:6 | Bana 11 | X - X |
710 | F09 | Grupp D | 15:25 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | Önnereds HK:2 | Bana 9 | X - X |
702 | F09 | Grupp D | 14:50 | Halden håndballforening:1 | - | Kärra HF:3 | Bana 10 | X - X |
675 | F09 | Grupp B | 13:40 | IK Baltichov:Blå | - | Önnereds HK:1 | Bana 11 | X - X |
673 | F09 | Grupp B | 13:40 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | Kärra HF:1 | Bana 9 | X - X |
674 | F09 | Grupp B | 13:40 | Halden håndballforening:2 | - | Sävehof IK:1 | Bana 10 | X - X |
661 | F09 | Grupp A | 13:05 | Idrottsklubben Baltichov:Röd | - | Kvibergs HK | Bana 11 | X - X |
660 | F09 | Grupp A | 13:05 | Skiptvet IL | - | GF Kroppskultur:1 | Bana 10 | X - X |
654 | F09 | Grupp D | 12:30 | Kärra HF:3 | - | Melleruds Hk:2 | Bana 11 | X - X |
659 | F09 | Grupp A | 13:05 | Sävehof IK:3 | - | Kärra HF | Bana 9 | X - X |
653 | F09 | Grupp D | 12:30 | Mölndals HF | - | Önnereds HK:2 | Bana 10 | X - X |
652 | F09 | Grupp D | 12:30 | Halden håndballforening:1 | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 9 | X - X |
649 | F09 | Grupp C | 11:55 | HK Höfers | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Bana 11 | X - X |
56 | F09 | Grupp D | 11:30 | Kärra HF:3 | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 10 | X - X |
250 | F09 | Grupp C | 13:50 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 15 | X - X |
251 | F09 | Grupp C | 08:35 | Kvibergs HK:2 | - | Kärra HF:2 | Bana 10 | X - X |
261 | F09 | Grupp A | 09:45 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Sävehof IK:3 | Bana 9 | X - X |
262 | F09 | Grupp A | 09:45 | Kvibergs HK | - | Kärra HF | Bana 10 | X - X |
263 | F09 | Grupp A | 09:45 | Idrottsklubben Baltichov:Röd | - | Skiptvet IL | Bana 11 | X - X |
282 | F09 | Grupp B | 10:20 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | Sävehof IK:4 | Bana 9 | X - X |
283 | F09 | Grupp B | 10:20 | Önnereds HK:1 | - | Kärra HF:1 | Bana 10 | X - X |
319 | F09 | Grupp D | 11:30 | Melleruds Hk:2 | - | Önnereds HK:2 | Bana 11 | X - X |
359 | F09 | Grupp A | 12:40 | Kärra HF | - | GF Kroppskultur:1 | Bana 9 | X - X |
360 | F09 | Grupp A | 12:40 | Skiptvet IL | - | Kvibergs HK | Bana 10 | X - X |
361 | F09 | Grupp A | 12:40 | Sävehof IK:3 | - | Idrottsklubben Baltichov:Röd | Bana 11 | X - X |
375 | F09 | Grupp B | 13:15 | Kärra HF:1 | - | Sävehof IK:1 | Bana 9 | X - X |
376 | F09 | Grupp B | 13:15 | Halden håndballforening:2 | - | Önnereds HK:1 | Bana 10 | X - X |
377 | F09 | Grupp B | 13:15 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | IK Baltichov:Blå | Bana 11 | X - X |
423 | F09 | Grupp D | 15:00 | Halden håndballforening:1 | - | Mölndals HF | Bana 11 | X - X |
441 | F09 | Grupp D | 15:35 | Önnereds HK:2 | - | Sävehof IK:6 | Bana 11 | X - X |
454 | F09 | Grupp C | 16:10 | HK Höfers | - | IK Baltichov:Vit | Bana 9 | X - X |
455 | F09 | Grupp C | 16:10 | Kvibergs HK:2 | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 10 | X - X |
456 | F09 | Grupp D | 16:10 | Melleruds Hk:2 | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 11 | X - X |
496 | F09 | Grupp A | 17:20 | Kvibergs HK | - | Sävehof IK:3 | Bana 9 | X - X |
497 | F09 | Grupp A | 17:20 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Idrottsklubben Baltichov:Röd | Bana 10 | X - X |
498 | F09 | Grupp A | 17:20 | Kärra HF | - | Skiptvet IL | Bana 11 | X - X |
517 | F09 | Grupp B | 17:55 | Önnereds HK:1 | - | Sävehof IK:4 | Bana 9 | X - X |
518 | F09 | Grupp B | 17:55 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | IK Baltichov:Blå | Bana 10 | X - X |
519 | F09 | Grupp B | 17:55 | Kärra HF:1 | - | Halden håndballforening:2 | Bana 11 | X - X |
537 | F09 | Grupp C | 18:30 | Sävehof IK:5 | - | Kärra HF:2 | Bana 9 | X - X |
538 | F09 | Grupp C | 18:30 | Melleruds Hk:1 | - | HK Höfers | Bana 10 | X - X |
539 | F09 | Grupp C | 18:30 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | IK Baltichov:Vit | Bana 11 | X - X |
550 | F09 | Grupp D | 19:05 | Sävehof IK:6 | - | Kärra HF:3 | Bana 9 | X - X |
551 | F09 | Grupp D | 19:05 | Melleruds Hk:2 | - | Halden håndballforening:1 | Bana 10 | X - X |
552 | F09 | Grupp D | 19:05 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | Mölndals HF | Bana 11 | X - X |
570 | F09 | Grupp A | 08:25 | Sävehof IK:3 | - | Skiptvet IL | Bana 9 | X - X |
571 | F09 | Grupp D | 08:25 | Önnereds HK:2 | - | Halden håndballforening:1 | Bana 11 | X - X |
572 | F09 | Grupp C | 08:25 | Kvibergs HK:2 | - | HK Höfers | Bana 12 | X - X |
573 | F09 | Grupp C | 08:25 | Kärra HF:2 | - | IK Baltichov:Vit | Bana 13 | X - X |
574 | F09 | Grupp A | 08:25 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Kvibergs HK | Bana 14 | X - X |
575 | F09 | Grupp A | 08:25 | Idrottsklubben Baltichov:Röd | - | Kärra HF | Bana 15 | X - X |
584 | F09 | Grupp B | 09:00 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | Önnereds HK:1 | Bana 9 | X - X |
585 | F09 | Grupp D | 09:00 | Kärra HF:3 | - | Mölndals HF | Bana 10 | X - X |
586 | F09 | Grupp D | 09:00 | Sävehof IK:6 | - | Melleruds Hk:2 | Bana 11 | X - X |
589 | F09 | Grupp B | 09:00 | IK Baltichov:Blå | - | Kärra HF:1 | Bana 14 | X - X |
590 | F09 | Grupp B | 09:00 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | Halden håndballforening:2 | Bana 15 | X - X |
647 | F09 | Grupp C | 11:55 | IK Baltichov:Vit | - | Kvibergs HK:2 | Bana 9 | X - X |
738 | F08 | Grupp C | 17:10 | KF Velebit | - | Torslanda HK:Vit | Bana 12 | X - X |
737 | F08 | Grupp C | 17:10 | Mölndals HF | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Bana 11 | X - X |
735 | F08 | Grupp C | 17:10 | Tveter HK:1 | - | Kärra HF:Svart | Bana 9 | X - X |
736 | F08 | Grupp C | 17:10 | Bygdø Monolitten IL | - | Backa Hk:Röd | Bana 10 | X - X |
734 | F08 | Grupp B | 16:35 | Särökometernas HK | - | KFUM Trollhättan:1 | Bana 15 | X - X |
59 | F08 | Grupp C | 09:10 | Mölndals HF | - | KF Velebit | Bana 14 | X - X |
60 | F08 | Grupp C | 09:10 | Bygdø Monolitten IL | - | Tveter HK:1 | Bana 15 | X - X |
61 | F08 | Grupp C | 11:30 | Kärra HF:Svart | - | Torslanda HK:Vit | Bana 12 | X - X |
62 | F08 | Grupp C | 11:30 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Backa Hk:Röd | Bana 13 | X - X |
63 | F08 | Grupp C | 11:30 | Tveter HK:1 | - | Mölndals HF | Bana 14 | X - X |
64 | F08 | Grupp C | 11:30 | KF Velebit | - | Bygdø Monolitten IL | Bana 15 | X - X |
65 | F08 | Grupp C | 14:25 | Torslanda HK:Vit | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Bana 9 | X - X |
66 | F08 | Grupp C | 14:25 | Mölndals HF | - | Bygdø Monolitten IL | Bana 10 | X - X |
243 | F08 | Grupp A | 08:00 | Tistedalens TIF:1 | - | Skiptvet IL | Bana 11 | X - X |
244 | F08 | Grupp A | 08:00 | Kvibergs HK Röd | - | Torslanda HK:Blå | Bana 12 | X - X |
245 | F08 | Grupp A | 08:00 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Kärra HF:Gul | Bana 13 | X - X |
246 | F08 | Grupp A | 08:00 | HK Brätte | - | Stenungsunds HK | Bana 14 | X - X |
252 | F08 | Grupp B | 08:35 | Särökometernas HK | - | Strömstad Handbollsklubb | Bana 14 | X - X |
253 | F08 | Grupp B | 08:35 | Halden håndballforening | - | Tveter HK:2 | Bana 15 | X - X |
284 | F08 | Grupp A | 10:20 | Kärra HF:Gul | - | Torslanda HK:Blå | Bana 12 | X - X |
285 | F08 | Grupp A | 10:20 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Kvibergs HK Röd | Bana 13 | X - X |
286 | F08 | Grupp A | 10:20 | Skiptvet IL | - | HK Brätte | Bana 14 | X - X |
287 | F08 | Grupp A | 10:20 | Stenungsunds HK | - | Tistedalens TIF:1 | Bana 15 | X - X |
306 | F08 | Grupp B | 10:55 | Kvibergs HK Svart | - | Torslanda HK:Röd | Bana 12 | X - X |
307 | F08 | Grupp B | 10:55 | KFUM Trollhättan:1 | - | Backa Hk:Vit | Bana 13 | X - X |
308 | F08 | Grupp B | 10:55 | Tveter HK:2 | - | Särökometernas HK | Bana 14 | X - X |
309 | F08 | Grupp B | 10:55 | Strömstad Handbollsklubb | - | Halden håndballforening | Bana 15 | X - X |
400 | F08 | Grupp A | 14:25 | Kvibergs HK Röd | - | Kärra HF:Gul | Bana 11 | X - X |
401 | F08 | Grupp A | 14:25 | Torslanda HK:Blå | - | GF Kroppskultur:1 | Bana 12 | X - X |
402 | F08 | Grupp A | 14:25 | HK Brätte | - | Tistedalens TIF:1 | Bana 13 | X - X |
403 | F08 | Grupp A | 14:25 | Skiptvet IL | - | Stenungsunds HK | Bana 14 | X - X |
424 | F08 | Grupp B | 15:00 | Torslanda HK:Röd | - | KFUM Trollhättan:1 | Bana 12 | X - X |
425 | F08 | Grupp B | 15:00 | Särökometernas HK | - | Halden håndballforening | Bana 13 | X - X |
426 | F08 | Grupp B | 15:00 | Tveter HK:2 | - | Strömstad Handbollsklubb | Bana 14 | |
427 | F08 | Grupp B | 15:00 | Backa Hk:Vit | - | Kvibergs HK Svart | Bana 15 | X - X |
439 | F08 | Grupp C | 15:35 | Tveter HK:1 | - | KF Velebit | Bana 9 | X - X |
440 | F08 | Grupp C | 15:35 | Backa Hk:Röd | - | Kärra HF:Svart | Bana 10 | X - X |
481 | F08 | Grupp A | 16:45 | Stenungsunds HK | - | GF Kroppskultur:1 | Bana 10 | X - X |
482 | F08 | Grupp A | 16:45 | Kvibergs HK Röd | - | Skiptvet IL | Bana 11 | X - X |
483 | F08 | Grupp A | 16:45 | Torslanda HK:Blå | - | HK Brätte | Bana 12 | X - X |
484 | F08 | Grupp A | 16:45 | Tistedalens TIF:1 | - | Kärra HF:Gul | Bana 13 | X - X |
499 | F08 | Grupp B | 17:20 | Torslanda HK:Röd | - | Särökometernas HK | Bana 12 | X - X |
500 | F08 | Grupp B | 17:20 | Halden håndballforening | - | Kvibergs HK Svart | Bana 13 | X - X |
501 | F08 | Grupp B | 17:20 | Strömstad Handbollsklubb | - | KFUM Trollhättan:1 | Bana 14 | X - X |
502 | F08 | Grupp B | 17:20 | Backa Hk:Vit | - | Tveter HK:2 | Bana 15 | X - X |
520 | F08 | Grupp C | 17:55 | Torslanda HK:Vit | - | Mölndals HF | Bana 12 | X - X |
521 | F08 | Grupp C | 17:55 | Bygdø Monolitten IL | - | Kärra HF:Svart | Bana 13 | X - X |
522 | F08 | Grupp C | 17:55 | KF Velebit | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Bana 14 | X - X |
523 | F08 | Grupp C | 17:55 | Backa Hk:Röd | - | Tveter HK:1 | Bana 15 | X - X |
604 | F08 | Grupp A | 09:35 | Kärra HF:Gul | - | Stenungsunds HK | Bana 12 | X - X |
605 | F08 | Grupp A | 09:35 | Skiptvet IL | - | Torslanda HK:Blå | Bana 13 | X - X |
606 | F08 | Grupp A | 09:35 | HK Brätte | - | Kvibergs HK Röd | Bana 14 | X - X |
607 | F08 | Grupp A | 09:35 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Tistedalens TIF:1 | Bana 15 | X - X |
619 | F08 | Grupp B | 10:10 | Kvibergs HK Svart | - | Strömstad Handbollsklubb | Bana 12 | X - X |
630 | F08 | Grupp C | 10:45 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Bygdø Monolitten IL | Bana 11 | X - X |
631 | F08 | Grupp C | 10:45 | Kärra HF:Svart | - | KF Velebit | Bana 12 | X - X |
632 | F08 | Grupp C | 10:45 | Tveter HK:1 | - | Torslanda HK:Vit | Bana 13 | X - X |
633 | F08 | Grupp C | 10:45 | Mölndals HF | - | Backa Hk:Röd | Bana 14 | X - X |
676 | F08 | Grupp A | 13:40 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Skiptvet IL | Bana 12 | X - X |
677 | F08 | Grupp A | 13:40 | Torslanda HK:Blå | - | Tistedalens TIF:1 | Bana 13 | X - X |
678 | F08 | Grupp A | 13:40 | Kärra HF:Gul | - | HK Brätte | Bana 14 | X - X |
679 | F08 | Grupp A | 13:40 | Kvibergs HK Röd | - | Stenungsunds HK | Bana 15 | X - X |
687 | F08 | Grupp B | 14:15 | Torslanda HK:Röd | - | Halden håndballforening | Bana 9 | X - X |
688 | F08 | Grupp B | 14:15 | Kvibergs HK Svart | - | Särökometernas HK | Bana 10 | X - X |
689 | F08 | Grupp B | 14:15 | Backa Hk:Vit | - | Strömstad Handbollsklubb | Bana 11 | X - X |
690 | F08 | Grupp B | 14:15 | KFUM Trollhättan:1 | - | Tveter HK:2 | Bana 12 | X - X |
704 | F08 | Grupp C | 14:50 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Tveter HK:1 | Bana 12 | X - X |
705 | F08 | Grupp C | 14:50 | Torslanda HK:Vit | - | Bygdø Monolitten IL | Bana 13 | X - X |
706 | F08 | Grupp C | 14:50 | Kärra HF:Svart | - | Mölndals HF | Bana 14 | X - X |
707 | F08 | Grupp C | 14:50 | Backa Hk:Röd | - | KF Velebit | Bana 15 | X - X |
184 | F07 | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 13:50 | Skiptvet IL:1 | - | Kärra HF:Svart | Bana 18 | 3 - 11 |
565 | F07 | Grupp D | 19:40 | Skiptvet IL:1 | - | Strömstad HK:Svart | Bana 17 | 18 - 19 |
544 | F07 | Grupp E | 18:30 | Kärra HF:Svart | - | GF Kroppskultur:3 | Bana 18 | 12 - 6 |
543 | F07 | Grupp D | 18:30 | Mölndals HF | - | KFUM Trollhättans IA | Bana 17 | 8 - 9 |
526 | F07 | Grupp E | 17:55 | Melleruds hk | - | Särökometernas HK | Bana 18 | 12 - 10 |
525 | F07 | Grupp D | 17:55 | Strömstad HK:Svart | - | Halden håndballforening:2 | Bana 17 | 12 - 8 |
505 | F07 | Grupp C | 17:20 | Lysekil HK | - | Kvibergs HK | Bana 18 | 11 - 7 |
504 | F07 | Grupp C | 17:20 | Tveter HK:1 | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Bana 17 | 11 - 5 |
503 | F07 | Grupp B | 17:20 | Strömstad HK:Grå | - | Mölndals HF:Svart | Bana 16 | 7 - 9 |
487 | F07 | Grupp B | 16:45 | Kävlinge HK | - | HK Höfers | Bana 18 | 18 - 11 |
486 | F07 | Grupp A | 16:45 | Tjörns handbollsklubb | - | Kärra HF:Gul | Bana 17 | 2 - 29 |
485 | F07 | Grupp A | 16:45 | Skiptvet IL:2 | - | GF Kroppskultur:1 | Bana 16 | 20 - 12 |
462 | F07 | Grupp E | 16:10 | GF Kroppskultur:3 | - | Halden håndballforening:1 | Bana 18 | 8 - 25 |
461 | F07 | Grupp D | 16:10 | KFUM Trollhättans IA | - | Skiptvet IL:1 | Bana 17 | 6 - 14 |
430 | F07 | Grupp E | 15:00 | Melleruds hk | - | Kärra HF:Svart | Bana 18 | 8 - 18 |
429 | F07 | Grupp D | 15:00 | Strömstad HK:Svart | - | Mölndals HF | Bana 17 | 10 - 14 |
405 | F07 | Grupp C | 14:25 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Kvibergs HK | Bana 17 | 10 - 13 |
406 | F07 | Grupp C | 14:25 | Tveter HK:1 | - | Lysekil HK | Bana 18 | 9 - 5 |
404 | F07 | Grupp B | 14:25 | Kävlinge HK | - | Strömstad HK:Grå | Bana 16 | 18 - 12 |
391 | F07 | Grupp B | 13:50 | HK Höfers | - | Mölndals HF:Svart | Bana 18 | 17 - 10 |
390 | F07 | Grupp A | 13:50 | Skiptvet IL:2 | - | Tjörns handbollsklubb | Bana 17 | 30 - 1 |
389 | F07 | Grupp A | 13:50 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Kärra HF:Gul | Bana 16 | 13 - 13 |
380 | F07 | Grupp E | 13:15 | Särökometernas HK | - | GF Kroppskultur:3 | Bana 18 | 10 - 14 |
379 | F07 | Grupp D | 13:15 | Halden håndballforening:2 | - | KFUM Trollhättans IA | Bana 17 | 2 - 19 |
347 | F07 | Grupp E | 12:05 | Kärra HF:Svart | - | Halden håndballforening:1 | Bana 18 | 16 - 22 |
346 | F07 | Grupp D | 12:05 | Mölndals HF | - | Skiptvet IL:1 | Bana 17 | 10 - 17 |
322 | F07 | Grupp C | 11:30 | Kvibergs HK | - | Tveter HK:1 | Bana 18 | 7 - 12 |
321 | F07 | Grupp C | 11:30 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Lysekil HK | Bana 17 | 8 - 7 |
320 | F07 | Grupp B | 11:30 | Mölndals HF:Svart | - | Kävlinge HK | Bana 16 | 9 - 17 |
312 | F07 | Grupp B | 10:55 | HK Höfers | - | Strömstad HK:Grå | Bana 18 | 16 - 11 |
311 | F07 | Grupp A | 10:55 | Kärra HF:Gul | - | Skiptvet IL:2 | Bana 17 | 12 - 15 |
310 | F07 | Grupp A | 10:55 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Tjörns handbollsklubb | Bana 16 | 22 - 1 |
270 | F07 | Grupp E | 09:45 | GF Kroppskultur:3 | - | Melleruds hk | Bana 18 | 15 - 7 |
269 | F07 | Grupp E | 09:45 | Halden håndballforening:1 | - | Särökometernas HK | Bana 17 | 10 - 5 |
268 | F07 | Grupp D | 09:45 | KFUM Trollhättans IA | - | Strömstad HK:Svart | Bana 16 | 8 - 15 |
256 | F07 | Grupp D | 09:10 | Skiptvet IL:1 | - | Halden håndballforening:2 | Bana 18 | 12 - 7 |
202 | F07 | Kval.match 6 | 10:30 | Särökometernas HK | - | Strömstad HK:Grå | Bana 16 | 15 - 12 |
201 | F07 | Kval.match 5 | 09:50 | KFUM Trollhättans IA | - | Melleruds hk | Bana 18 | 5 - 9 |
200 | F07 | Kval.match 4 | 09:50 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Tjörns handbollsklubb | Bana 17 | 13 - 4 |
199 | F07 | Kval.match 3 | 09:50 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Halden håndballforening:2 | Bana 16 | 14 - 4 |
198 | F07 | Kval.match 2 | 10:30 | Lysekil HK | - | Kärra HF:Svart | Bana 18 | 5 - 17 |
197 | F07 | Kval.match 1 | 10:30 | Kärra HF:Gul | - | HK Höfers | Bana 17 | 12 - 11 |
196 | F07 | B-final | 17:50 | GF Kroppskultur:3 | - | Mölndals HF | Bana 17 | 8 - 7 |
195 | F07 | B-semifinal:02 | 15:50 | Kvibergs HK | - | Mölndals HF | Bana 17 | 5 - 11 |
194 | F07 | B-semifinal:01 | 15:50 | GF Kroppskultur:3 | - | Mölndals HF:Svart | Bana 16 | 11 - 6 |
193 | F07 | B-kvartsfinal:04 | 13:10 | Mölndals HF | - | Särökometernas HK | Bana 18 | 6 - 3 |
177 | F06 | Kval.match 7 | 08:00 | Mölndals HF | - | Lysekils HK:1 | Stenab | 8 - 9 |
178 | F06 | Kval.match 8 | 08:35 | GF Kroppskultur:3 | - | Torslanda HK:Vit | Stenab | 12 - 2 |
179 | F06 | Kval.match 9 | 09:10 | Särökometernas HK | - | Kvibergs HK | Stenab | 13 - 11 |
743 | P09 | Grupp B | 17:45 | Melleruds Hk | - | GF Kroppskultur:3 | Bana 14 | X - X |
744 | P09 | Grupp B | 17:45 | Sävehof IK:6 | - | Sävehof IK:4 | Bana 15 | X - X |
549 | F06 | Grupp F | 19:05 | Strömstad Handbollsklubb | - | Oppegård IL:1 | Sommarhemmet | 12 - 9 |
548 | F06 | Grupp G | 19:05 | Särökometernas HK | - | Tveter HK:2 | Stenab | 11 - 21 |
536 | F06 | Grupp F | 18:30 | Halden håndballforening:2 | - | Torslanda HK:Vit | Sommarhemmet | 12 - 8 |
533 | F06 | Grupp G | 18:30 | Skiptvet IL:2 | - | Kärra HF | Stenab | 16 - 13 |
513 | F06 | Grupp D | 17:55 | Lysekils HK:1 | - | Sarpsborg IL | Sommarhemmet | 6 - 21 |
493 | F06 | Grupp E | 17:20 | Skiptvet IL | - | GF Kroppskultur:3 | Stenab | 15 - 12 |
495 | F06 | Grupp D | 17:20 | Halden håndballforening:1 | - | Torslanda HK:Röd | Sommarhemmet | 9 - 10 |
511 | F06 | Grupp E | 17:55 | Tjörns handbollsklubb | - | Tveter HK:1 | Stenab | 2 - 24 |
479 | F06 | Grupp B | 16:45 | KFUM Trollhättan | - | Kvibergs HK | Sommarhemmet | 13 - 4 |
451 | F06 | Grupp C | 16:10 | Mölndals HF | - | Tistedalens TIF:J12 | Stenab | 7 - 6 |
453 | F06 | Grupp B | 16:10 | Oppegård IL:2 | - | Torslanda HK:Blå | Sommarhemmet | 9 - 9 |
438 | F06 | Grupp A | 15:35 | HK Lidköping | - | Redbergslids IK | Sommarhemmet | 21 - 10 |
436 | F06 | Grupp C | 15:35 | Degernes Idrettslag:hvit | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Stenab | 11 - 13 |
414 | F06 | Grupp A | 15:00 | Degernes Idrettslag:blå | - | GF Kroppskultur:1 | Sommarhemmet | 7 - 12 |
399 | F06 | Grupp F | 14:25 | Halden håndballforening:2 | - | Strömstad Handbollsklubb | Sommarhemmet | 14 - 9 |
388 | F06 | Grupp F | 13:50 | Torslanda HK:Vit | - | Oppegård IL:1 | Sommarhemmet | 13 - 15 |
358 | F06 | Grupp D | 12:40 | Torslanda HK:Röd | - | Sarpsborg IL | Sommarhemmet | 5 - 16 |
374 | F06 | Grupp D | 13:15 | Halden håndballforening:1 | - | Lysekils HK:1 | Sommarhemmet | 17 - 11 |
333 | F06 | Grupp C | 12:05 | Degernes Idrettslag:hvit | - | Mölndals HF | Sommarhemmet | 17 - 8 |
318 | F06 | Grupp C | 11:30 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Tistedalens TIF:J12 | Sommarhemmet | 12 - 6 |
281 | F06 | Grupp B | 10:20 | Torslanda HK:Blå | - | Kvibergs HK | Sommarhemmet | 6 - 5 |
305 | F06 | Grupp B | 10:55 | Oppegård IL:2 | - | KFUM Trollhättan | Sommarhemmet | 11 - 12 |
255 | F06 | Grupp A | 09:10 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Redbergslids IK | Sommarhemmet | 10 - 3 |
260 | F06 | Grupp A | 09:45 | Degernes Idrettslag:blå | - | HK Lidköping | Sommarhemmet | 13 - 9 |
233 | F06 | Grupp D | 20:05 | Sarpsborg IL | - | Halden håndballforening:1 | Sommarhemmet | 17 - 5 |
230 | F06 | Grupp D | 17:45 | Torslanda HK:Röd | - | Lysekils HK:1 | Stenab | 15 - 5 |
227 | F06 | Grupp C | 18:55 | Tistedalens TIF:J12 | - | Degernes Idrettslag:hvit | Sommarhemmet | 2 - 18 |
226 | F06 | Grupp C | 17:10 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Mölndals HF | Stenab | 15 - 2 |
219 | F06 | Grupp B | 17:10 | Torslanda HK:Blå | - | KFUM Trollhättan | Sommarhemmet | 9 - 13 |
223 | F06 | Grupp B | 17:45 | Kvibergs HK | - | Oppegård IL:2 | Sommarhemmet | 10 - 17 |
214 | F06 | Grupp A | 16:00 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | HK Lidköping | Sommarhemmet | 12 - 9 |
215 | F06 | Grupp A | 16:35 | Redbergslids IK | - | Degernes Idrettslag:blå | Sommarhemmet | 9 - 20 |
182 | F06 | Kval.match 12 | 08:00 | Tjörns handbollsklubb | - | Oppegård IL:1 | Sommarhemmet | 6 - 18 |
31 | F06 | Grupp F | 18:20 | Torslanda HK:Vit | - | Strömstad Handbollsklubb | Sommarhemmet | 8 - 15 |
32 | F06 | Grupp F | 18:55 | Oppegård IL:1 | - | Halden håndballforening:2 | Rimners B | 11 - 16 |
37 | F06 | Grupp G | 16:35 | Kärra HF | - | Särökometernas HK | Rimners B | 11 - 14 |
38 | F06 | Grupp G | 20:05 | Tveter HK:2 | - | Skiptvet IL:2 | Rimners B | 15 - 11 |
39 | F06 | Grupp G | 11:30 | Kärra HF | - | Tveter HK:2 | Stenab | 16 - 13 |
40 | F06 | Grupp G | 12:05 | Skiptvet IL:2 | - | Särökometernas HK | Stenab | 21 - 8 |
157 | F06 | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 13:50 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | GF Kroppskultur:1 | Stenab | 11 - 7 |
158 | F06 | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 14:25 | Tveter HK:1 | - | Tveter HK:2 | Stenab | 13 - 15 |
159 | F06 | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 14:25 | Degernes Idrettslag:blå | - | Sarpsborg IL | Sommarhemmet | 5 - 12 |
160 | F06 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 13:50 | Halden håndballforening:2 | - | KFUM Trollhättan | Sommarhemmet | 11 - 12 |
161 | F06 | A-semifinal:01 | 16:10 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Tveter HK:2 | Stenab | 18 - 11 |
162 | F06 | A-semifinal:02 | 16:10 | Sarpsborg IL | - | KFUM Trollhättan | Sommarhemmet | 15 - 11 |
163 | F06 | A-final | 17:20 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Sarpsborg IL | Stenab | 6 - 15 |
164 | F06 | B-kvartsfinal:01 | 12:40 | Lysekils HK:1 | - | HK Lidköping | Sommarhemmet | 5 - 14 |
165 | F06 | B-kvartsfinal:02 | 13:15 | GF Kroppskultur:3 | - | Särökometernas HK | Stenab | 23 - 9 |
166 | F06 | B-kvartsfinal:03 | 13:15 | Kärra HF | - | Halden håndballforening:1 | Sommarhemmet | 19 - 11 |
167 | F06 | B-kvartsfinal:04 | 12:40 | Oppegård IL:1 | - | Torslanda HK:Blå | Stenab | 8 - 13 |
168 | F06 | B-semifinal:01 | 15:35 | HK Lidköping | - | GF Kroppskultur:3 | Stenab | 13 - 7 |
169 | F06 | B-semifinal:02 | 15:35 | Kärra HF | - | Torslanda HK:Blå | Sommarhemmet | 13 - 11 |
170 | F06 | B-final | 17:00 | HK Lidköping | - | Kärra HF | Sommarhemmet | 23 - 13 |
171 | F06 | Kval.match 1 | 10:20 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Torslanda HK:Röd | Stenab | 14 - 5 |
172 | F06 | Kval.match 2 | 10:55 | Tveter HK:1 | - | Strömstad Handbollsklubb | Stenab | 13 - 6 |
173 | F06 | Kval.match 3 | 11:30 | Tveter HK:2 | - | Oppegård IL:2 | Stenab | 16 - 13 |
174 | F06 | Kval.match 4 | 10:55 | Skiptvet IL:2 | - | Degernes Idrettslag:blå | Sommarhemmet | 11 - 15 |
478 | F05 | Grupp D | 16:45 | Oppegård IL:Sort | - | KFUM Trollhättan | Rimners B | 9 - 16 |
452 | F05 | Grupp D | 16:10 | Øyer- Tretten Håndball | - | IK Baltichov:Vit | Rimners B | 14 - 9 |
437 | F05 | Grupp C | 15:35 | Torslanda HK:Vit | - | Degernes Idrettslag | Rimners B | 18 - 9 |
413 | F05 | Grupp C | 15:00 | Tistedalens TIF | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Rimners B | 8 - 14 |
371 | F05 | Grupp A | 13:15 | Torslanda HK:Blå | - | Askim IF:F2005 | Stenab | 15 - 7 |
280 | F05 | Grupp C | 10:20 | Tistedalens TIF | - | Torslanda HK:Vit | Rimners B | 8 - 8 |
356 | F05 | Grupp A | 12:40 | Halden håndballforening | - | GF Kroppskultur:1 | Stenab | 5 - 7 |
259 | F05 | Grupp C | 09:45 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Degernes Idrettslag | Rimners B | 9 - 12 |
258 | F05 | Grupp B | 09:45 | Spydeberg IL:1 | - | Oppegård IL:Gul | Stenab | 11 - 21 |
254 | F05 | Grupp B | 09:10 | IK Baltichov:Blå | - | Spånga HK | Stenab | 10 - 10 |
247 | F05 | Grupp A | 08:35 | Halden håndballforening | - | Torslanda HK:Blå | Stenab | 13 - 10 |
239 | F05 | Grupp A | 08:00 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Askim IF:F2005 | Stenab | 9 - 15 |
213 | F05 | Grupp A | 16:00 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Torslanda HK:Blå | Rimners B | 13 - 11 |
221 | F05 | Grupp C | 18:20 | Degernes Idrettslag | - | Tistedalens TIF | Stenab | 15 - 6 |
212 | F05 | Grupp B | 18:20 | IK Baltichov:Blå | - | Oppegård IL:Gul | Rimners B | 14 - 16 |
154 | F05 | B-final | 17:20 | Torslanda HK:Blå | - | Askim IF:F2005 | Rimners B | 13 - 8 |
153 | F05 | B-semifinal:02 | 15:35 | Askim IF:F2005 | - | Øyer- Tretten Håndball | Rimners B | 9 - 7 |
152 | F05 | B-semifinal:01 | 15:00 | Torslanda HK:Blå | - | IK Baltichov:Vit | Rimners B | 15 - 9 |
12 | F05 | Grupp B | 14:25 | Oppegård IL:Gul | - | Spånga HK | Rimners B | 15 - 15 |
13 | F05 | Grupp C | 16:35 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Torslanda HK:Vit | Stenab | 13 - 12 |
19 | F05 | Grupp D | 18:55 | IK Baltichov:Vit | - | Oppegård IL:Sort | Stenab | 7 - 17 |
20 | F05 | Grupp D | 19:30 | KFUM Trollhättan | - | Øyer- Tretten Håndball | Stenab | 15 - 14 |
21 | F05 | Grupp D | 10:55 | IK Baltichov:Vit | - | KFUM Trollhättan | Rimners B | 8 - 15 |
22 | F05 | Grupp D | 11:30 | Øyer- Tretten Håndball | - | Oppegård IL:Sort | Rimners B | 5 - 22 |
141 | F05 | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 12:05 | Halden håndballforening | - | Spånga HK | Rimners B | 7 - 13 |
142 | F05 | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 13:15 | Oppegård IL:Gul | - | GF Kroppskultur:1 | Rimners B | 15 - 8 |
143 | F05 | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 12:40 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Oppegård IL:Sort | Rimners B | 8 - 14 |
122 | F03 | B-kvartsfinal:03 | 11:00 | Tistedal turn og idrettsforening | - | GF Kroppskultur:3 | Rimners A | 4 - 19 |
123 | F03 | B-kvartsfinal:04 | 11:45 | Tune IL Håndball | - | GF Kroppskultur:4 | Rimners A | 8 - 13 |
124 | F03 | B-semifinal:01 | 15:30 | Skiptvet IL | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Agneberg | 9 - 18 |
125 | F03 | B-semifinal:02 | 15:30 | GF Kroppskultur:3 | - | GF Kroppskultur:4 | Rimners A | 7 - 5 |
126 | F03 | B-final | 17:45 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | GF Kroppskultur:3 | Rimners A | 18 - 6 |
127 | F03 | Kval.match 1 | 08:45 | Skiptvet IL:1 | - | Sætre Graabein | Agneberg | 18 - 12 |
128 | F03 | Kval.match 2 | 08:45 | Mölndals HF:Röd | - | Mölndals HF:Vit | Rimners A | 12 - 10 |
129 | F03 | Kval.match 3 | 08:00 | VAKANT | - | Øyer- Tretten Håndball | Rimners A | 0 - 10 |
130 | F03 | Kval.match 4 | 08:00 | Tune IL Håndball | - | KFUM Trollhättan | Agneberg | 14 - 10 |
224 | F03 | Grupp B | 18:15 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Sarpsborg:1 | Agneberg | 9 - 18 |
225 | F03 | Grupp A | 18:15 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Halden håndballforening:2 | Rimners A | 35 - 6 |
228 | F03 | Grupp B | 19:00 | Mölndals HF:Röd | - | Tune IL Håndball | Agneberg | 13 - 11 |
229 | F03 | Grupp A | 19:00 | Skiptvet IL | - | Tistedal turn og idrettsforening | Rimners A | 19 - 16 |
231 | F03 | Grupp D | 19:45 | GF Kroppskultur:4 | - | Sætre Graabein | Agneberg | 16 - 17 |
232 | F03 | Grupp C | 16:00 | GF Kroppskultur:3 | - | VAKANT | Agneberg | 10 - 0 |
560 | F03 | Grupp E | 19:15 | Sætre Graabein:2 | - | Mölndals HF:Vit | Rimners A | 13 - 13 |
559 | F03 | Grupp E | 19:15 | KFUM Trollhättan | - | Halden håndballforening:1 | Agneberg | 12 - 14 |
534 | F03 | Grupp D | 18:30 | Sætre Graabein | - | Backa HK | Rimners A | 17 - 19 |
532 | F03 | Grupp D | 18:30 | Øyer- Tretten Håndball | - | GF Kroppskultur:4 | Agneberg | 6 - 15 |
510 | F03 | Grupp C | 17:45 | VAKANT | - | Skiptvet IL:1 | Rimners A | 0 - 10 |
509 | F03 | Grupp C | 17:45 | Østsiden | - | GF Kroppskultur:3 | Agneberg | 19 - 1 |
488 | F03 | Grupp B | 17:00 | Tune IL Håndball | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Agneberg | 9 - 20 |
489 | F03 | Grupp B | 17:00 | Sarpsborg:1 | - | Mölndals HF:Röd | Rimners A | 23 - 10 |
464 | F03 | Grupp A | 16:15 | Halden håndballforening:2 | - | Skiptvet IL | Rimners A | 14 - 10 |
463 | F03 | Grupp A | 16:15 | Tistedal turn og idrettsforening | - | GF Kroppskultur:1 | Agneberg | 6 - 40 |
372 | F03 | Grupp E | 13:15 | KFUM Trollhättan | - | Sætre Graabein:2 | Rimners A | 8 - 19 |
370 | F03 | Grupp E | 13:15 | Halden håndballforening:1 | - | Mölndals HF:Vit | Agneberg | 9 - 13 |
331 | F03 | Grupp C | 11:45 | Østsiden | - | VAKANT | Rimners A | 10 - 0 |
348 | F03 | Grupp D | 12:30 | GF Kroppskultur:4 | - | Backa HK | Agneberg | 10 - 18 |
349 | F03 | Grupp D | 12:30 | Øyer- Tretten Håndball | - | Sætre Graabein | Rimners A | 11 - 22 |
314 | F03 | Grupp B | 11:00 | Tune IL Håndball | - | Sarpsborg:1 | Rimners A | 6 - 28 |
330 | F03 | Grupp C | 11:45 | GF Kroppskultur:3 | - | Skiptvet IL:1 | Agneberg | 12 - 19 |
279 | F03 | Grupp A | 10:15 | Tistedal turn og idrettsforening | - | Halden håndballforening:2 | Rimners A | 16 - 20 |
313 | F03 | Grupp B | 11:00 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Mölndals HF:Röd | Agneberg | 11 - 13 |
278 | F03 | Grupp A | 10:15 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Skiptvet IL | Agneberg | 29 - 6 |
236 | F03 | Grupp E | 17:30 | Mölndals HF:Vit | - | KFUM Trollhättan | Agneberg | 17 - 11 |
237 | F03 | Grupp E | 21:15 | Halden håndballforening:1 | - | Sætre Graabein:2 | Rimners A | 13 - 18 |
720 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 15:40 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | Sävehof IK:1 | Bana 4 | X - X |
719 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 15:40 | Sävehof IK:5 | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Bana 3 | X - X |
718 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 15:40 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | HK Brätte | Bana 2 | X - X |
717 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 15:40 | Sävehof IK:3 | - | GF Kroppskultur | Bana 1 | X - X |
669 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 13:10 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Sävehof IK:3 | Bana 4 | X - X |
668 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 13:10 | HK Brätte | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 3 | X - X |
667 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 13:10 | GF Kroppskultur | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 2 | X - X |
666 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 13:10 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | Sävehof IK:4 | Bana 1 | X - X |
598 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 09:25 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 4 | X - X |
597 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 09:25 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Bana 3 | X - X |
596 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 09:25 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | GF Kroppskultur | Bana 2 | X - X |
595 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 09:25 | HK Brätte | - | Sävehof IK:3 | Bana 1 | X - X |
531 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 18:20 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Sävehof IK:4 | Bana 6 | X - X |
530 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 18:20 | Sävehof IK:3 | - | Sävehof IK:1 | Bana 5 | X - X |
515 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 17:55 | Sävehof IK:5 | - | HK Brätte | Bana 6 | X - X |
514 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 17:55 | GF Kroppskultur | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 5 | X - X |
469 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 16:15 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | HK Brätte | Bana 6 | X - X |
468 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 16:15 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | Sävehof IK:3 | Bana 5 | X - X |
450 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 15:50 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 6 | X - X |
449 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 15:50 | GF Kroppskultur | - | Sävehof IK:1 | Bana 5 | X - X |
397 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 14:10 | Sävehof IK:3 | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 4 | X - X |
396 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 14:10 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 3 | X - X |
395 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 14:10 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Bana 2 | X - X |
394 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 14:10 | HK Brätte | - | GF Kroppskultur | Bana 1 | X - X |
316 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 11:15 | Sävehof IK:5 | - | Sävehof IK:4 | Bana 6 | X - X |
296 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 10:25 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | HK Brätte | Bana 6 | X - X |
303 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 10:50 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | Sävehof IK:3 | Bana 6 | X - X |
697 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 14:25 | Kärra HF:Svart | - | Sävehof IK:6 | Bana 7 | X - X |
740 | P09 | Grupp B | 17:45 | Kärra HF:Svart | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 10 | X - X |
739 | P09 | Grupp B | 17:45 | Torslanda Handbollsklubb (thk):Röd | - | GF Kroppskultur:1 | Bana 9 | X - X |
730 | P09 | Grupp B | 16:35 | GF Kroppskultur:3 | - | Torslanda Handbollsklubb (thk):Röd | Bana 11 | X - X |
729 | P09 | Grupp B | 16:35 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | Sävehof IK:6 | Bana 10 | X - X |
723 | P09 | Grupp B | 16:00 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Melleruds Hk | Bana 11 | X - X |
722 | P09 | Grupp B | 16:00 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | Kärra HF:Svart | Bana 10 | X - X |
721 | P09 | Grupp A | 16:00 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 9 | X - X |
711 | P09 | Grupp A | 15:25 | HF Orust | - | Sävehof IK:3 | Bana 10 | X - X |
712 | P09 | Grupp A | 15:25 | Torslanda Handbollsklubb (thk):Blå | - | Sävehof IK:1 | Bana 11 | X - X |
665 | P09 | Grupp A | 13:05 | Sävehof IK:3 | - | Kärra HF:Gul | Bana 15 | X - X |
664 | P09 | Grupp A | 13:05 | Torslanda Handbollsklubb (thk):Blå | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 14 | X - X |
663 | P09 | Grupp A | 13:05 | HF Orust | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Bana 13 | X - X |
658 | P09 | Grupp B | 12:30 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | Melleruds Hk | Bana 15 | X - X |
657 | P09 | Grupp B | 12:30 | Sävehof IK:6 | - | GF Kroppskultur:3 | Bana 14 | X - X |
656 | P09 | Grupp B | 12:30 | Kärra HF:Svart | - | GF Kroppskultur:1 | Bana 13 | X - X |
650 | P09 | Grupp B | 11:55 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | Torslanda Handbollsklubb (thk):Röd | Bana 15 | X - X |
629 | P09 | Grupp B | 10:45 | GF Kroppskultur:3 | - | Kärra HF:Svart | Bana 10 | X - X |
617 | P09 | Grupp B | 10:10 | Melleruds Hk | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 10 | X - X |
618 | P09 | Grupp B | 10:10 | Torslanda Handbollsklubb (thk):Röd | - | Sävehof IK:4 | Bana 11 | X - X |
616 | P09 | Grupp B | 10:10 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Sävehof IK:6 | Bana 9 | X - X |
603 | P09 | Grupp A | 09:35 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | Kärra HF:Gul | Bana 11 | X - X |
601 | P09 | Grupp A | 09:35 | Sävehof IK:5 | - | HF Orust | Bana 9 | X - X |
602 | P09 | Grupp A | 09:35 | Sävehof IK:3 | - | Torslanda Handbollsklubb (thk):Blå | Bana 10 | X - X |
564 | P09 | Grupp B | 19:40 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Sävehof IK:4 | Bana 12 | X - X |
563 | P09 | Grupp B | 19:40 | Kärra HF:Svart | - | Torslanda Handbollsklubb (thk):Röd | Bana 11 | X - X |
562 | P09 | Grupp B | 19:40 | Sävehof IK:6 | - | Melleruds Hk | Bana 10 | X - X |
561 | P09 | Grupp B | 19:40 | GF Kroppskultur:3 | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 9 | X - X |
555 | P09 | Grupp A | 19:05 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Torslanda Handbollsklubb (thk):Blå | Bana 14 | X - X |
554 | P09 | Grupp A | 19:05 | Kärra HF:Gul | - | HF Orust | Bana 13 | X - X |
553 | P09 | Grupp A | 19:05 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | Sävehof IK:3 | Bana 12 | X - X |
459 | P09 | Grupp A | 16:10 | Kärra HF:Gul | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Bana 14 | X - X |
458 | P09 | Grupp A | 16:10 | Sävehof IK:5 | - | Sävehof IK:1 | Bana 13 | X - X |
457 | P09 | Grupp A | 16:10 | HF Orust | - | Torslanda Handbollsklubb (thk):Blå | Bana 12 | X - X |
445 | P09 | Grupp B | 15:35 | Torslanda Handbollsklubb (thk):Röd | - | Melleruds Hk | Bana 15 | X - X |
444 | P09 | Grupp B | 15:35 | Kärra HF:Svart | - | Sävehof IK:6 | Bana 14 | X - X |
442 | P09 | Grupp B | 15:35 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | GF Kroppskultur:1 | Bana 12 | X - X |
443 | P09 | Grupp B | 15:35 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | GF Kroppskultur:3 | Bana 13 | X - X |
364 | P09 | Grupp A | 12:40 | Kärra HF:Gul | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 14 | X - X |
363 | P09 | Grupp A | 12:40 | Sävehof IK:3 | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Bana 13 | X - X |
742 | P08 | Grupp A | 17:45 | Kvibergs HK | - | Torslanda HK:Vit | Bana 12 | X - X |
741 | P08 | Grupp A | 17:45 | Torslanda HK:Blå | - | Mölndals HF | Bana 11 | X - X |
728 | P08 | Grupp A | 16:35 | KFUM Trollhättan | - | Torslanda HK:Blå | Bana 9 | X - X |
701 | P08 | Grupp A | 14:50 | Torslanda HK:Vit | - | KFUM Trollhättan | Bana 9 | X - X |
662 | P08 | Grupp A | 13:05 | Torslanda HK:Blå | - | Kvibergs HK | Bana 12 | X - X |
655 | P08 | Grupp A | 12:30 | KFUM Trollhättan | - | Mölndals HF | Bana 12 | X - X |
628 | P08 | Grupp A | 10:45 | Torslanda HK:Vit | - | Torslanda HK:Blå | Bana 9 | X - X |
588 | P08 | Grupp A | 09:00 | Kvibergs HK | - | KFUM Trollhättan | Bana 13 | X - X |
587 | P08 | Grupp A | 09:00 | Mölndals HF | - | Torslanda HK:Vit | Bana 12 | X - X |
541 | P08 | Grupp A | 18:30 | Mölndals HF | - | Torslanda HK:Blå | Bana 13 | X - X |
540 | P08 | Grupp A | 18:30 | Torslanda HK:Vit | - | Kvibergs HK | Bana 12 | X - X |
422 | P08 | Grupp A | 15:00 | Kvibergs HK | - | Mölndals HF | Bana 10 | X - X |
480 | P08 | Grupp A | 16:45 | Torslanda HK:Blå | - | KFUM Trollhättan | Bana 9 | X - X |
421 | P08 | Grupp A | 15:00 | KFUM Trollhättan | - | Torslanda HK:Vit | Bana 9 | X - X |
343 | P08 | Grupp A | 12:05 | Kvibergs HK | - | Torslanda HK:Blå | Bana 13 | X - X |
342 | P08 | Grupp A | 12:05 | Mölndals HF | - | KFUM Trollhättan | Bana 12 | X - X |
594 | P07 | Grupp A | 09:15 | Skiptvet IL | - | Torslanda HK:Vit | Bana 18 | 16 - 15 |
593 | P07 | Grupp A | 09:15 | Ale HF | - | GF Kroppskultur | Bana 17 | 6 - 16 |
592 | P07 | Grupp A | 09:15 | KFUM Trollhättan Nord | - | Mölndals HF Lag Röd | Bana 16 | 10 - 4 |
577 | P07 | Grupp B | 08:40 | Kärra HF | - | Mölndals HF:Vit | Bana 16 | 19 - 12 |
578 | P07 | Grupp B | 08:40 | HK Höfers | - | Torslanda HK:Blå | Bana 17 | 6 - 14 |
556 | P07 | Grupp A | 19:05 | GF Kroppskultur | - | Torslanda HK:Vit | Bana 16 | 15 - 14 |
557 | P07 | Grupp A | 19:05 | Skiptvet IL | - | Mölndals HF Lag Röd | Bana 17 | 16 - 8 |
558 | P07 | Grupp A | 19:05 | KFUM Trollhättan Nord | - | Ale HF | Bana 18 | 11 - 10 |
542 | P07 | Grupp B | 18:30 | Torslanda HK:Blå | - | KFUM Trollhättan Syd | Bana 16 | 18 - 11 |
524 | P07 | Grupp B | 17:55 | Mölndals HF:Vit | - | HK Höfers | Bana 16 | 7 - 12 |
709 | P06 | Grupp A | 15:00 | Torslanda HK | - | Kvibergs HK | Sommarhemmet | 27 - 6 |
708 | P06 | Grupp A | 15:00 | Kärra HF | - | Kungälvs HK | Stenab | 23 - 9 |
460 | P07 | Grupp B | 16:10 | KFUM Trollhättan Syd | - | Kärra HF | Bana 16 | 16 - 19 |
448 | P07 | Grupp A | 15:35 | Mölndals HF Lag Röd | - | Ale HF | Bana 18 | 13 - 12 |
447 | P07 | Grupp A | 15:35 | GF Kroppskultur | - | Skiptvet IL | Bana 17 | 10 - 11 |
446 | P07 | Grupp A | 15:35 | Torslanda HK:Vit | - | KFUM Trollhättan Nord | Bana 16 | 14 - 10 |
428 | P07 | Grupp B | 15:00 | Mölndals HF:Vit | - | Torslanda HK:Blå | Bana 16 | 4 - 14 |
378 | P07 | Grupp B | 13:15 | HK Höfers | - | KFUM Trollhättan Syd | Bana 16 | 13 - 10 |
367 | P07 | Grupp A | 12:40 | KFUM Trollhättan Nord | - | Skiptvet IL | Bana 18 | 9 - 19 |
609 | P06 | Grupp A | 09:45 | Kungälvs HK | - | Torslanda HK | Sommarhemmet | 13 - 17 |
608 | P06 | Grupp A | 09:45 | GF Kroppskultur | - | Kärra HF | Stenab | 12 - 28 |
398 | P06 | Grupp A | 14:25 | Torslanda HK | - | GF Kroppskultur | Stenab | 12 - 16 |
477 | P06 | Grupp A | 16:45 | Kungälvs HK | - | Kvibergs HK | Stenab | 18 - 10 |
387 | P06 | Grupp A | 13:50 | Kvibergs HK | - | Kärra HF | Stenab | 6 - 19 |
240 | P06 | Grupp A | 08:00 | GF Kroppskultur | - | Kungälvs HK | Sommarhemmet | 15 - 5 |
249 | P06 | Grupp A | 08:35 | Kärra HF | - | Torslanda HK | Sommarhemmet | 13 - 8 |
733 | F08 | Grupp B | 16:35 | Halden håndballforening | - | Backa Hk:Vit | Bana 14 | X - X |
732 | F08 | Grupp B | 16:35 | Tveter HK:2 | - | Kvibergs HK Svart | Bana 13 | X - X |
731 | F08 | Grupp B | 16:35 | Strömstad Handbollsklubb | - | Torslanda HK:Röd | Bana 12 | X - X |
725 | F08 | Grupp A | 16:00 | Skiptvet IL | - | Kärra HF:Gul | Bana 13 | X - X |
726 | F08 | Grupp A | 16:00 | Tistedalens TIF:1 | - | Kvibergs HK Röd | Bana 14 | X - X |
576 | P05 | Grupp A | 08:35 | Alingsås HK | - | Uddevalla Handbollklubb | Rimners B | 15 - 8 |
591 | P05 | Grupp A | 09:10 | Kragerø IF håndball | - | Kåsen G05 | Rimners B | 10 - 10 |
569 | P05 | Grupp A | 08:00 | Tjølling IF | - | Mölndal/ Nord P13 | Rimners B | 10 - 5 |
535 | P05 | Grupp A | 18:30 | Tjølling IF | - | Alingsås HK | Rimners B | 17 - 13 |
512 | P05 | Grupp A | 17:55 | Kragerø IF håndball | - | Mölndal/ Nord P13 | Rimners B | 13 - 5 |
494 | P05 | Grupp A | 17:20 | Uddevalla Handbollklubb | - | Kåsen G05 | Rimners B | 2 - 20 |
373 | P05 | Grupp A | 13:15 | Mölndal/ Nord P13 | - | Alingsås HK | Rimners B | 8 - 17 |
357 | P05 | Grupp A | 12:40 | Uddevalla Handbollklubb | - | Kragerø IF håndball | Rimners B | 7 - 19 |
332 | P05 | Grupp A | 12:05 | Kåsen G05 | - | Tjølling IF | Rimners B | 14 - 14 |
248 | P05 | Grupp A | 08:35 | Mölndal/ Nord P13 | - | Uddevalla Handbollklubb | Rimners B | 12 - 5 |
218 | P05 | Grupp A | 19:30 | Uddevalla Handbollklubb | - | Tjølling IF | Rimners B | 6 - 19 |
222 | P05 | Grupp A | 20:40 | Kåsen G05 | - | Mölndal/ Nord P13 | Stenab | 15 - 10 |
155 | P05 | A-final | 14:25 | Tjølling IF | - | Kåsen G05 | Rimners B | 12 - 13 ef |
6 | P05 | Grupp A | 09:10 | Tjølling IF | - | Kragerø IF håndball | Rimners B | 13 - 9 |
5 | P05 | Grupp A | 08:00 | Alingsås HK | - | Kåsen G05 | Rimners B | 16 - 20 |
435 | P03 | Grupp C | 15:30 | Lysekil HK | - | Ski IL Håndball:2 | Rimners A | 14 - 22 |
151 | F05 | B-kvartsfinal:04 | 11:30 | Øyer- Tretten Håndball | - | Tistedalens TIF | Rimners B | 10 - 2 |
150 | F05 | B-kvartsfinal:03 | 10:20 | Torslanda HK:Vit | - | IK Baltichov:Vit | Rimners B | 8 - 9 ef |
149 | F05 | B-kvartsfinal:02 | 10:55 | IK Baltichov:Blå | - | Askim IF:F2005 | Rimners B | 8 - 14 |
147 | F05 | A-final | 17:55 | Spånga HK | - | Oppegård IL:Gul | Rimners B | 13 - 10 |
148 | F05 | B-kvartsfinal:01 | 09:45 | Torslanda HK:Blå | - | Spydeberg IL:1 | Rimners B | 22 - 10 |
624 | F Mini 11 | Grupp A | 10:15 | GF Kroppskultur:JP | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 5 | X - X |
727 | F08 | Grupp A | 16:00 | HK Brätte | - | GF Kroppskultur:1 | Bana 15 | X - X |
297 | F Mini 11 | Grupp A | 10:25 | Sävehof IK:5 | - | Sävehof IK:3 | Bana 7 | X - X |
304 | F Mini 11 | Grupp A | 10:50 | Sävehof IK:7 | - | Sävehof IK:9 | Bana 7 | X - X |
315 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 11:15 | GF Kroppskultur:RB | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 5 | X - X |
35 | F09 | Grupp C | 10:55 | Kärra HF:2 | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Bana 10 | X - X |
71 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 17:30 | Sävehof IK:10 | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 3 | X - X |
70 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 17:30 | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Hvit | - | Kärra HF:GUL | Bana 2 | X - X |
69 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 17:30 | Stenungsunds HK:Svart | - | Sävehof IK:6 | Bana 1 | X - X |
68 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 15:25 | Skiptvet IL:2 | - | Kärra HF:GUL | Bana 4 | X - X |
67 | F Mini 10 | Grupp C | 15:25 | GF Kroppskultur:KJ | - | Sävehof IK:10 | Bana 3 | X - X |
51 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 11:55 | Kärra HF:2 | - | Sävehof IK:11 | Bana 3 | X - X |
50 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 11:55 | Stenungsunds HK:Röd | - | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Blå | Bana 2 | X - X |
58 | F08 | Grupp C | 09:10 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Kärra HF:Svart | Bana 13 | X - X |
648 | F09 | Grupp C | 11:55 | Kärra HF:2 | - | Melleruds Hk:1 | Bana 10 | X - X |
55 | F09 | Grupp D | 11:30 | Sävehof IK:6 | - | Halden håndballforening:1 | Bana 9 | X - X |
54 | F09 | Grupp D | 09:10 | Mölndals HF | - | Melleruds Hk:2 | Bana 10 | X - X |
33 | F09 | Grupp C | 08:35 | IK Baltichov:Vit | - | Melleruds Hk:1 | Bana 11 | X - X |
53 | F09 | Grupp D | 09:10 | Önnereds HK:2 | - | Kärra HF:3 | Bana 11 | X - X |
52 | F09 | Grupp D | 13:15 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | Sävehof IK:6 | Bana 15 | X - X |
45 | F09 | Grupp C | 08:25 | Sävehof IK:5 | - | Melleruds Hk:1 | Bana 10 | X - X |
42 | F09 | Grupp C | 16:10 | Melleruds Hk:1 | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Bana 15 | X - X |
724 | F08 | Grupp A | 16:00 | Stenungsunds HK | - | Torslanda HK:Blå | Bana 12 | X - X |
57 | F08 | Grupp C | 09:10 | Backa Hk:Röd | - | Torslanda HK:Vit | Bana 12 | X - X |
30 | F08 | Grupp B | 08:35 | KFUM Trollhättan:1 | - | Kvibergs HK Svart | Bana 13 | X - X |
46 | F08 | Grupp B | 10:10 | Tveter HK:2 | - | Torslanda HK:Röd | Bana 13 | X - X |
47 | F08 | Grupp B | 10:10 | Särökometernas HK | - | Backa Hk:Vit | Bana 14 | X - X |
48 | F08 | Grupp B | 10:10 | KFUM Trollhättan:1 | - | Halden håndballforening | Bana 15 | X - X |
192 | F07 | B-kvartsfinal:03 | 13:10 | Kvibergs HK | - | Melleruds hk | Bana 16 | 5 - 3 |
191 | F07 | B-kvartsfinal:02 | 12:30 | Mölndals HF:Svart | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Bana 17 | 8 - 7 |
190 | F07 | B-kvartsfinal:01 | 12:30 | GF Kroppskultur:3 | - | GF Kroppskultur:1 | Bana 16 | 5 - 1 |
189 | F07 | A-final | 17:50 | Kävlinge HK | - | Tveter HK:1 | Bana 18 | 11 - 12 |
188 | F07 | A-semifinal:02 | 16:30 | Tveter HK:1 | - | Halden håndballforening:1 | Bana 16 | 11 - 10 |
187 | F07 | A-semifinal:01 | 15:50 | Kävlinge HK | - | Kärra HF:Svart | Bana 18 | 12 - 10 |
186 | F07 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 14:30 | Halden håndballforening:1 | - | Strömstad HK:Svart | Bana 17 | 7 - 4 |
181 | F06 | Kval.match 11 | 09:10 | Tistedalens TIF:J12 | - | Halden håndballforening:1 | Sommarhemmet | 6 - 18 |
180 | F06 | Kval.match 10 | 08:35 | Kärra HF | - | Redbergslids IK | Sommarhemmet | 12 - 5 |
146 | F05 | A-semifinal:02 | 16:45 | Oppegård IL:Gul | - | KFUM Trollhättan | Rimners B | 12 - 8 |
2 | F05 | Grupp A | 20:40 | Askim IF:F2005 | - | Halden håndballforening | Rimners B | 8 - 10 |
8 | F05 | Grupp B | 19:30 | Spånga HK | - | Spydeberg IL:1 | Sommarhemmet | 17 - 10 |
234 | F03 | Grupp D | 20:30 | Backa HK | - | Øyer- Tretten Håndball | Agneberg | 25 - 21 |
235 | F03 | Grupp C | 20:30 | Skiptvet IL:1 | - | Østsiden | Rimners A | 13 - 20 |
121 | F03 | B-kvartsfinal:02 | 11:45 | Øyer- Tretten Håndball | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Agneberg | 2 - 24 |
120 | F03 | B-kvartsfinal:01 | 11:00 | Skiptvet IL | - | Halden håndballforening:1 | Agneberg | 9 - 8 |
119 | F03 | A-final | 17:45 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Østsiden | Agneberg | 22 - 20 |
118 | F03 | A-semifinal:02 | 16:15 | Østsiden | - | Mölndals HF:Röd | Rimners A | 20 - 8 |
117 | F03 | A-semifinal:01 | 16:15 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Sarpsborg:1 | Agneberg | 15 - 12 |
113 | F03 | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 12:30 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Sætre Graabein:2 | Agneberg | 24 - 8 |
362 | P09 | Grupp A | 12:40 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | HF Orust | Bana 12 | X - X |
341 | P09 | Grupp B | 12:05 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 11 | X - X |
339 | P09 | Grupp B | 12:05 | Melleruds Hk | - | Kärra HF:Svart | Bana 9 | X - X |
340 | P09 | Grupp B | 12:05 | Sävehof IK:6 | - | Torslanda Handbollsklubb (thk):Röd | Bana 10 | X - X |
266 | P09 | Grupp A | 09:45 | Sävehof IK:5 | - | Sävehof IK:3 | Bana 14 | X - X |
267 | P09 | Grupp A | 09:45 | Torslanda Handbollsklubb (thk):Blå | - | Kärra HF:Gul | Bana 15 | X - X |
265 | P09 | Grupp A | 09:45 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Sävehof IK:1 | Bana 13 | X - X |
264 | P08 | Grupp A | 09:45 | Torslanda HK:Blå | - | Torslanda HK:Vit | Bana 12 | X - X |
242 | P08 | Grupp A | 08:00 | KFUM Trollhättan | - | Kvibergs HK | Bana 10 | X - X |
290 | P07 | Grupp A | 10:20 | Skiptvet IL | - | Ale HF | Bana 18 | 20 - 3 |
345 | P07 | Grupp B | 12:05 | Torslanda HK:Blå | - | Kärra HF | Bana 16 | 17 - 17 |
365 | P07 | Grupp A | 12:40 | Mölndals HF Lag Röd | - | GF Kroppskultur | Bana 16 | 7 - 20 |
366 | P07 | Grupp A | 12:40 | Ale HF | - | Torslanda HK:Vit | Bana 17 | 7 - 21 |
288 | P07 | Grupp A | 10:20 | GF Kroppskultur | - | KFUM Trollhättan Nord | Bana 16 | 21 - 14 |
289 | P07 | Grupp A | 10:20 | Torslanda HK:Vit | - | Mölndals HF Lag Röd | Bana 17 | 16 - 13 |
17 | P07 | Grupp B | 09:10 | KFUM Trollhättan Syd | - | Mölndals HF:Vit | Bana 17 | 10 - 8 |
203 | P07 | A-semifinal:01 | 15:10 | Skiptvet IL | - | Kärra HF | Bana 17 | 11 - 8 |
204 | P07 | A-semifinal:02 | 15:10 | Torslanda HK:Blå | - | GF Kroppskultur | Bana 18 | 7 - 10 |
205 | P07 | A-final | 17:50 | Skiptvet IL | - | GF Kroppskultur | Bana 16 | 18 - 15 |
206 | P07 | B-semifinal:01 | 14:30 | KFUM Trollhättan Nord | - | Mölndals HF Lag Röd | Bana 18 | 10 - 6 |
207 | P07 | B-semifinal:02 | 13:50 | KFUM Trollhättan Syd | - | Ale HF | Bana 16 | 12 - 6 |
208 | P07 | B-final | 17:10 | KFUM Trollhättan Nord | - | KFUM Trollhättan Syd | Bana 17 | 13 - 14 |
209 | P07 | Kval.match 1 | 11:50 | Kärra HF | - | Torslanda HK:Vit | Bana 16 | 12 - 8 |
210 | P07 | Kval.match 2 | 11:50 | GF Kroppskultur | - | HK Höfers | Bana 17 | 9 - 4 |
434 | P03 | Grupp C | 15:30 | Tistedalens TIF | - | Anderstorps Sportklubb:Svart | Agneberg | 20 - 31 |
411 | P03 | Grupp B | 14:45 | Tiller IL:1 | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Agneberg | 14 - 15 |
412 | P03 | Grupp B | 14:45 | KFUM Trollhättans IA | - | Ski IL Håndball:1 | Rimners A | 11 - 24 |
393 | P03 | Grupp A | 14:00 | Anderstorps Sportklubb:Orange | - | Mölndal/Nord | Rimners A | 19 - 9 |
392 | P03 | Grupp A | 14:00 | Langhus IL | - | GF Kroppskultur:1 | Agneberg | 14 - 11 |
238 | P03 | Grupp A | 08:00 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Mölndal/Nord | Agneberg | 15 - 11 |
257 | P03 | Grupp C | 09:30 | Tistedalens TIF | - | Lysekil HK | Rimners A | 13 - 24 |
217 | P03 | Grupp A | 19:45 | Mölndal/Nord | - | Langhus IL | Rimners A | 16 - 19 |
220 | P03 | Grupp C | 17:30 | Anderstorps Sportklubb:Svart | - | Lysekil HK | Rimners A | 24 - 19 |
216 | P03 | Grupp B | 21:15 | Ski IL Håndball:1 | - | Tiller IL:1 | Agneberg | 26 - 19 |
139 | P03 | Kval.match 3 | 09:30 | Lysekil HK | - | KFUM Trollhättans IA | Agneberg | 16 - 12 |
140 | P03 | Kval.match 4 | 09:30 | Mölndal/Nord | - | Tistedalens TIF | Rimners A | 13 - 10 |
138 | P03 | Kval.match 2 | 10:15 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Anderstorps Sportklubb:Svart | Rimners A | 17 - 16 |
137 | P03 | Kval.match 1 | 10:15 | Ski IL Håndball:2 | - | GF Kroppskultur:2 | Agneberg | 26 - 10 |
136 | P03 | B-final | 17:00 | Lysekil HK | - | Tiller IL:1 | Rimners A | 9 - 15 |
135 | P03 | B-semifinal:02 | 14:00 | Tiller IL:1 | - | Mölndal/Nord | Agneberg | 17 - 7 |
134 | P03 | B-semifinal:01 | 14:00 | Anderstorps Sportklubb:Orange | - | Lysekil HK | Rimners A | 13 - 15 |
133 | P03 | A-final | 17:00 | Ski IL Håndball:2 | - | Ski IL Håndball:1 | Agneberg | 26 - 22 |
131 | P03 | A-semifinal:01 | 14:45 | Ski IL Håndball:2 | - | Langhus IL | Agneberg | 17 - 16 ef |
132 | P03 | A-semifinal:02 | 14:45 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Ski IL Håndball:1 | Rimners A | 17 - 24 |
15 | P03 | Grupp C | 09:30 | Anderstorps Sportklubb:Svart | - | Ski IL Håndball:2 | Agneberg | 13 - 26 |
14 | P03 | Grupp C | 21:15 | Ski IL Håndball:2 | - | Tistedalens TIF | Rimners B | 28 - 9 |
10 | P03 | Grupp B | 08:45 | Tiller IL:1 | - | KFUM Trollhättans IA | Rimners A | 16 - 12 |
9 | P03 | Grupp B | 08:45 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Ski IL Håndball:1 | Agneberg | 7 - 15 |
4 | P03 | Grupp A | 08:00 | Langhus IL | - | Anderstorps Sportklubb:Orange | Rimners A | 17 - 13 |
7 | P03 | Grupp B | 16:45 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | KFUM Trollhättans IA | Agneberg | 16 - 12 |
686 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 14:00 | Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb | - | Sävehof IK:4 | Bana 7 | X - X |
695 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 14:25 | Kärra HF:Gul | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 5 | X - X |
696 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 14:25 | Sävehof IK:8 | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 6 | X - X |
685 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 14:00 | Sävehof IK:7 | - | Sävehof IK:1 | Bana 6 | X - X |
684 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 14:00 | Kvibergs HK | - | Sävehof IK:3 | Bana 5 | X - X |
646 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 11:55 | Sävehof IK:3 | - | HK Höfers | Bana 6 | X - X |
645 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 11:55 | Sävehof IK:7 | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 5 | X - X |
636 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 11:05 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | Skiptvet IL | Bana 7 | X - X |
635 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 11:05 | Sävehof IK:8 | - | Sävehof IK:6 | Bana 6 | X - X |
634 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 11:05 | Kvibergs HK | - | Kärra HF:Gul | Bana 5 | X - X |
627 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 10:40 | Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb | - | Kärra HF:Svart | Bana 6 | X - X |
599 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 09:25 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | HK Höfers | Bana 5 | X - X |
583 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 09:00 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | Skiptvet IL | Bana 7 | X - X |
582 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 09:00 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | Sävehof IK:8 | Bana 6 | |
546 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 18:45 | Skiptvet IL | - | Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb | Bana 6 | X - X |
547 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 18:45 | Kärra HF:Svart | - | Sävehof IK:8 | Bana 7 | X - X |
579 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 09:00 | Sävehof IK:5 | - | Kvibergs HK | Bana 3 | X - X |
580 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 09:00 | Sävehof IK:3 | - | Sävehof IK:7 | Bana 4 | X - X |
581 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 09:00 | Sävehof IK:6 | - | Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb | Bana 5 | X - X |
545 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 18:45 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | Sävehof IK:4 | Bana 5 | X - X |
507 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 17:30 | HK Höfers | - | Kvibergs HK | Bana 6 | X - X |
516 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 17:55 | Kärra HF:Gul | - | Sävehof IK:7 | Bana 7 | X - X |
506 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 17:30 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | Sävehof IK:3 | Bana 5 | X - X |
491 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 17:05 | Skiptvet IL | - | Kärra HF:Svart | Bana 6 | X - X |
475 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 16:40 | Sävehof IK:6 | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 6 | X - X |
474 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 16:40 | Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb | - | Sävehof IK:8 | Bana 5 | X - X |
433 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 15:25 | HK Höfers | - | Kärra HF:Gul | Bana 5 | X - X |
420 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 15:00 | Sävehof IK:5 | - | Sävehof IK:1 | Bana 6 | X - X |
419 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 15:00 | Kvibergs HK | - | Sävehof IK:7 | Bana 5 | X - X |
385 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 13:45 | Sävehof IK:4 | - | Kärra HF:Svart | Bana 6 | X - X |
386 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 13:45 | Skiptvet IL | - | Sävehof IK:6 | Bana 7 | X - X |
384 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 13:45 | Sävehof IK:2 | - | Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb | Bana 5 | X - X |
354 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 12:30 | HK Höfers | - | Sävehof IK:5 | Bana 5 | X - X |
338 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 12:05 | Sävehof IK:3 | - | Kärra HF:Gul | Bana 5 | X - X |
329 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 11:40 | Kärra HF:Svart | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 7 | X - X |
327 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 11:40 | Sävehof IK:1 | - | Kvibergs HK | Bana 5 | X - X |
302 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 10:50 | Sävehof IK:7 | - | HK Höfers | Bana 5 | X - X |
295 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 10:25 | Sävehof IK:5 | - | Sävehof IK:3 | Bana 5 | X - X |
275 | P Mini 10 | Grupp A | 10:00 | Kärra HF:Gul | - | Sävehof IK:1 | Bana 5 | X - X |
24 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 12:05 | Sävehof IK:8 | - | Skiptvet IL | Bana 7 | X - X |
36 | F09 | Grupp C | 10:55 | Melleruds Hk:1 | - | Kvibergs HK:2 | Bana 11 | X - X |
185 | F07 | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 14:30 | Tveter HK:1 | - | Kärra HF:Gul | Bana 16 | 8 - 7 |
18 | F09 | Grupp B | 10:20 | IK Baltichov:Blå | - | Halden håndballforening:2 | Bana 11 | X - X |
26 | F06 | Grupp E | 20:05 | Tveter HK:1 | - | Skiptvet IL | Stenab | 10 - 8 |
25 | F06 | Grupp E | 16:00 | GF Kroppskultur:3 | - | Tjörns handbollsklubb | Stenab | 12 - 3 |
11 | F05 | Grupp B | 13:50 | Spydeberg IL:1 | - | IK Baltichov:Blå | Rimners B | 11 - 17 |
114 | F03 | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 13:15 | Sarpsborg:1 | - | Skiptvet IL:1 | Rimners A | 15 - 14 |
1 | P03 | Grupp A | 16:45 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Anderstorps Sportklubb:Orange | Rimners A | 17 - 16 |
3 | P05 | Grupp A | 17:45 | Kragerø IF håndball | - | Alingsås HK | Rimners B | 14 - 11 |
156 | P06 | A-final | 16:45 | Kärra HF | - | GF Kroppskultur | Stenab | 13 - 8 |
16 | P07 | Grupp B | 09:10 | Kärra HF | - | HK Höfers | Bana 16 | 13 - 10 |
241 | P08 | Grupp A | 08:00 | Torslanda HK:Vit | - | Mölndals HF | Bana 9 | X - X |
23 | P Mini 10 | Grupp B | 12:05 | Sävehof IK:6 | - | Sävehof IK:4 | Bana 6 | X - X |
344 | P09 | Grupp B | 12:05 | GF Kroppskultur:3 | - | GF Kroppskultur:1 | Bana 14 | X - X |
276 | P Mini 11 | Grupp A | 10:00 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | GF Kroppskultur | Bana 6 | X - X |
116 | F03 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 13:15 | Backa HK | - | Mölndals HF:Röd | Agneberg | 9 - 19 |
115 | F03 | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 12:30 | Østsiden | - | Halden håndballforening:2 | Rimners A | 24 - 5 |
145 | F05 | A-semifinal:01 | 16:10 | Spånga HK | - | Oppegård IL:Sort | Rimners B | 10 - 9 |
144 | F05 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 13:50 | KFUM Trollhättan | - | Degernes Idrettslag | Rimners B | 10 - 6 |
176 | F06 | Kval.match 6 | 10:20 | Skiptvet IL | - | Halden håndballforening:2 | Sommarhemmet | 13 - 19 |
183 | F07 | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 13:50 | Skiptvet IL:2 | - | Kävlinge HK | Bana 17 | 8 - 9 |
29 | F08 | Grupp B | 08:35 | Backa Hk:Vit | - | Torslanda HK:Röd | Bana 12 | X - X |
566 | F07 | Grupp E | 19:40 | Halden håndballforening:1 | - | Melleruds hk | Bana 18 | 17 - 8 |
716 | F09 | Grupp C | 15:25 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Kvibergs HK:2 | Bana 15 | X - X |
34 | F09 | Grupp C | 10:55 | Sävehof IK:5 | - | HK Höfers | Bana 9 | X - X |
699 | F Mini 11 | Grupp B | 14:50 | Sävehof IK:8 | - | Sävehof IK:2 | Bana 6 | X - X |
693 | F Mini 10 | Grupp B | 14:25 | Lørenskog håndballklubb:Blå | - | Sävehof IK:3 | Bana 3 | X - X |
175 | F06 | Kval.match 5 | 11:30 | Degernes Idrettslag:hvit | - | Sarpsborg IL | Sommarhemmet | 9 - 11 |
28 | F06 | Grupp E | 10:55 | Skiptvet IL | - | Tjörns handbollsklubb | Stenab | 23 - 5 |
27 | F06 | Grupp E | 10:20 | GF Kroppskultur:3 | - | Tveter HK:1 | Stenab | 8 - 12 |
651 | P06 | Grupp A | 12:05 | Kvibergs HK | - | GF Kroppskultur | Sommarhemmet | 6 - 16 |
211 | P07 | Kval.match 3 | 11:50 | Mölndals HF Lag Röd | - | Mölndals HF:Vit | Bana 18 | 6 - 4 |
713 | P08 | Grupp A | 15:25 | Mölndals HF | - | Kvibergs HK | Bana 12 | X - X |
567 | F07 | Grupp D | 20:15 | Halden håndballforening:2 | - | Mölndals HF | Bana 17 | 3 - 11 |
568 | F07 | Grupp E | 20:15 | Särökometernas HK | - | Kärra HF:Svart | Bana 18 | 12 - 22 |