Matcher på B-hallen, 2019-01-12

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
301 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 08:20 Nyköpings BIS  -  Hargs BK B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
400 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 08:40 IFK Nyköping  -  Lindö FF B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
401 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 09:00 Tallboda IF:V  -  Älta IF:2 B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
402 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 09:20 Nyköpings BIS  -  Linköping Kenty B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 5 
403 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 09:40 IF Brommapojkarna:grön  -  Viggbyholms IK FF:Röd B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 2 
306 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 10:00 Täby FK  -  FC Linköping City B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 8 
307 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 10:20 Apollon Solna FK:Vit  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 1 
308 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 10:40 Hjulsbro IK  -  Nyköpings BIS B-hallen Rosvalla 5 - 0 
309 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 11:00 Hargs BK  -  Apollon Solna FK:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 5 
310 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 11:20 Gustavsbergs IF  -  Nyköping U B-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 0 
311 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 11:40 Svensk-Palestinska FF  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
312 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 12:00 IK Tun  -  Täby FK B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 4 
313 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 12:20 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  FC Linköping City B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 11 
412 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 12:40 Åkersberga BK:Svart  -  Vendelsö IK B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
413 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 13:00 Tallboda IF:W  -  BK Derby:Grön B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
414 F04 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-12 13:20 BK Derby:Svart  -  AIK FF:F04 U B-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 wo 
415 F04 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-12 13:40 Älta IF:1  -  DFK Värmbol B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
416 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 14:00 Älta IF:2  -  IFK Nyköping B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 4 
417 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 14:20 Lindö FF  -  Tallboda IF:V B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
320 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 14:40 Fenix FK  -  Hargs BK B-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
321 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 15:00 Hjulsbro IK  -  Apollon Solna FK:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 3 
322 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 15:20 Ängby IF  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 3 
323 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 15:40 Gustavsbergs IF  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit B-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 0 
324 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 16:00 FC Linköping City  -  IK Tun B-hallen Rosvalla 5 - 1 
325 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 16:20 Apollon Solna FK:Vit  -  Täby FK B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
327 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 16:40 Nyköpings BIS  -  Fenix FK B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
329 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 17:00 Nyköping U  -  Ängby IF B-hallen Rosvalla 9 - 0 
425 F04 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-01-12 17:20 BK Derby:Grön   -  BK Derby:Svart  B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 es 
331 P04 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-01-12 17:40 FC Linköping City   -  Apollon Solna FK:Blå  B-hallen Rosvalla 6 - 1