Matcher Lör 2019-02-09

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
486 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:00 Nyköpings BIS:1  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
487 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:00 Älta IF:Blå  -  Pershagens SK B-hallen Rosvalla  
488 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:20 TVSK:blå  -  Jarlabergs IF:Gul A-hallen Rosvalla  
489 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:20 Järna SK  -  Huddinge IF:5 B-hallen Rosvalla  
490 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:40 IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL2  -  Jarlabergs IF:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
491 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 09:40 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Nyköpings BIS:2 B-hallen Rosvalla  
492 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:00 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Älta IF:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
493 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:00 Pershagens SK  -  Nyköpings BIS:1 B-hallen Rosvalla  
494 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:20 Järna SK  -  TVSK:blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
495 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 10:20 Älta IF:Svart  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL1 B-hallen Rosvalla  
496 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:40 IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL2  -  Jarlabergs IF:Gul A-hallen Rosvalla  
497 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:40 Jarlabergs IF:Vit  -  Huddinge IF:5 B-hallen Rosvalla  
498 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 11:00 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Pershagens SK A-hallen Rosvalla  
499 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 11:00 Assyriska FF  -  IK Viljan Strängnäs:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla  
500 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 11:20 Jarlabergs IF:Svart  -  TVSK:svart A-hallen Rosvalla  
501 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 11:20 IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL1  -  Nyköpings BIS:2 B-hallen Rosvalla  
502 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 11:40 Nyköpings BIS:1  -  Jarlabergs IF:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
503 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 11:40 Älta IF:Blå  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL2 B-hallen Rosvalla  
504 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 12:00 Huddinge IF:5  -  TVSK:blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
505 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 12:00 Jarlabergs IF:Gul  -  Järna SK B-hallen Rosvalla  
506 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 12:20 Älta IF:Gul  -  IK Viljan Strängnäs:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
507 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 12:20 Älta IF:Svart  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit B-hallen Rosvalla  
508 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 12:40 Nyköpings BIS:1  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
509 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 12:40 TVSK:svart  -  Assyriska FF B-hallen Rosvalla  
510 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 13:00 TVSK:blå  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla  
511 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 13:00 Järna SK  -  Jarlabergs IF:Vit C-hallen Rosvalla  
512 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 13:20 Huddinge IF:5  -  Älta IF:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla  
513 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 13:20 Pershagens SK  -  Jarlabergs IF:Gul C-hallen Rosvalla  
514 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 13:40 Älta IF:Gul  -  Jarlabergs IF:Svart B-hallen Rosvalla  
515 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 13:40 Nyköpings BIS:2  -  Älta IF:Svart C-hallen Rosvalla  
516 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs:Blå  -  TVSK:svart B-hallen Rosvalla  
517 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 14:20 IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL1  -  Älta IF:Gul B-hallen Rosvalla  
518 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 14:40 Assyriska FF  -  Jarlabergs IF:Svart B-hallen Rosvalla  
519 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs:Blå  -  Älta IF:Svart B-hallen Rosvalla  
520 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 15:20 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Älta IF:Gul B-hallen Rosvalla  
521 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 15:40 Jarlabergs IF:Svart  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL1 B-hallen Rosvalla  
522 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 16:00 Nyköpings BIS:2  -  Assyriska FF B-hallen Rosvalla  
523 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 16:20 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  TVSK:svart B-hallen Rosvalla