Matcher Sön 2019-02-03

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat SMS
443 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:00 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Norrtulls SK:2 A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
444 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:00 Jarlabergs IF  -  IK Tun B-hallen Rosvalla 12 - 0 
445 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 09:00 BK Derby  -  Hjulsbro IK Multihallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
446 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 09:20 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  Adolfsbergs IK:1 A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 5 
447 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 09:20 Barkarö SK:röd  -  Sturefors IF B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
448 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 09:20 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Norrtulls SK:1 Multihallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
449 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 09:40 Nyköpings BIS:Röd  -  IFK Nyköping F07/08:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
450 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 09:40 DFK Värmbol  -  Hargs BK B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
451 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:40 Järna SK:vit  -  IFK Haninge:2 Multihallen Rosvalla    
452 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:00 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:2 A-hallen Rosvalla    
453 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:00 Triangelns IK:Svart  -  Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit B-hallen Rosvalla    
454 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 10:00 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:1 Multihallen Rosvalla    
455 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:20 Sickla IF Blå  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:Gul 1 A-hallen Rosvalla    
456 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:20 Huddinge IF:5  -  TVSK:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla    
457 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 10:20 Lindö FF:Gul  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:Gul 2 Multihallen Rosvalla    
458 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 10:40 Triangelns IK:Grön  -  Stångebro United BK:Neongul A-hallen Rosvalla    
459 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 10:40 Järna SK:röd  -  IFK Haninge:1 B-hallen Rosvalla    
460 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 10:40 Karlbergs BK:vit  -  Nyköpings BIS Multihallen Rosvalla    
461 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 11:00 Barkarö SK:F06  -  BK Derby A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 3 
462 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 11:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  -  Jarlabergs IF B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 16 
463 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 11:00 IK Tun  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit Multihallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
464 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 11:20 Hjulsbro IK  -  Nyköpings BIS:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 6 - 0 
465 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 11:20 Sturefors IF  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd B-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 0 
466 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 11:20 Adolfsbergs IK:2  -  Barkarö SK:röd Multihallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
467 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 11:40 Hargs BK  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
468 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 11:40 IK Viljan Strängnäs  -  DFK Värmbol B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 3 
469 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 11:40 Svensk-Palestinska FF:2  -  Sickla IF Blå Multihallen Rosvalla    
470 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 12:00 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Triangelns IK:Svart A-hallen Rosvalla    
471 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 12:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit  -  Huddinge IF:5 B-hallen Rosvalla    
472 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 12:00 IFK Aspudden Tellus:Gul 1  -  Järna SK:vit Multihallen Rosvalla    
44 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 12:20 Svensk-Palestinska FF:1  -  Lindö FF:Gul B-hallen Rosvalla    
473 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 12:20 TVSK:Blå  -  IFK Haninge:2 A-hallen Rosvalla    
474 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 12:20 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Triangelns IK:Grön Multihallen Rosvalla    
45 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 12:40 Nyköpings BIS  -  IFK Haninge:1 Multihallen Rosvalla    
48 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 12:40 IFK Aspudden Tellus:Gul 2  -  Järna SK:röd B-hallen Rosvalla    
475 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 12:40 Stångebro United BK:Neongul  -  Karlbergs BK:vit A-hallen Rosvalla    
46 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 13:00 Norrtulls SK:2  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK B-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
47 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 13:00 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Jarlabergs IF Multihallen Rosvalla 0 - 11 
49 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 13:00 Adolfsbergs IK:1  -  Barkarö SK:F06 A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
50 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 13:20 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  BK Derby B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 3 
51 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 13:20 IFK Nyköping F07/08:Vit  -  Adolfsbergs IK:2 Multihallen Rosvalla 0 - 6 
52 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 13:20 Nyköpings BIS:Röd  -  Barkarö SK:röd A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
53 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 13:40 Norrtulls SK:1  -  IK Viljan Strängnäs B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
54 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 13:40 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  DFK Värmbol A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
57 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 13:40 Järna SK:vit  -  Huddinge IF:5 Multihallen Rosvalla    
55 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 14:00 IFK Haninge:2  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla    
56 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 14:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit  -  Sickla IF Blå B-hallen Rosvalla    
59 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 14:00 Triangelns IK:Svart  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:Gul 1 Multihallen Rosvalla    
58 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 14:20 TVSK:Blå  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:2 A-hallen Rosvalla    
60 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 14:20 IFK Haninge:1  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå Multihallen Rosvalla    
62 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 14:20 Nyköpings BIS  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:1 B-hallen Rosvalla    
61 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 14:40 Stångebro United BK:Neongul  -  Lindö FF:Gul A-hallen Rosvalla    
63 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 14:40 Järna SK:röd  -  Karlbergs BK:vit Multihallen Rosvalla    
66 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 14:40 Triangelns IK:Grön  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:Gul 2 B-hallen Rosvalla    
64 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 15:00 Norrtulls SK:2  -  IK Tun B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
65 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 15:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
67 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 15:00 Adolfsbergs IK:1  -  Hjulsbro IK Multihallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
68 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 15:20 Barkarö SK:F06  -  Nyköpings BIS:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 7 - 0 
69 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 15:20 IFK Nyköping F07/08:Vit  -  Sturefors IF Multihallen Rosvalla 0 - 4 
70 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 15:20 Adolfsbergs IK:2  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd B-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
71 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 15:40 Norrtulls SK:1  -  Hargs BK B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
72 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 15:40 IK Viljan Strängnäs  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
476 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 15:40 IFK Haninge:2  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:Gul 1 Multihallen Rosvalla    
477 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 16:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla    
478 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 16:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF:2  -  Triangelns IK:Svart B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 4 
479 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:00 Stångebro United BK:Neongul  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå Multihallen Rosvalla    
480 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 16:20 Järna SK:vit  -  TVSK:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla    
481 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 16:20 Sickla IF Blå  -  Huddinge IF:5 B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
482 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:20 IFK Haninge:1  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:Gul 2 Multihallen Rosvalla    
73 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 16:40 Jarlabergs IF  -  Norrtulls SK:2 A-hallen Rosvalla 11 - 0 
74 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 16:40 IK Tun  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK B-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
483 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:40 Svensk-Palestinska FF:1  -  Triangelns IK:Grön Multihallen Rosvalla    
75 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 17:00 BK Derby  -  Adolfsbergs IK:1 A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 2 
76 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 17:00 Hjulsbro IK  -  Barkarö SK:F06 B-hallen Rosvalla 7 - 0 
484 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 17:00 Lindö FF:Gul  -  Karlbergs BK:vit Multihallen Rosvalla    
77 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 17:20 Barkarö SK:röd  -  IFK Nyköping F07/08:Vit B-hallen Rosvalla 6 - 0 
78 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 17:20 Sturefors IF  -  Adolfsbergs IK:2 A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
485 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 17:20 Järna SK:röd  -  Nyköpings BIS Multihallen Rosvalla    
79 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 17:40 DFK Värmbol  -  Norrtulls SK:1 B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
80 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 17:40 Hargs BK  -  IK Viljan Strängnäs A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 3 
81 F06 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-02-03 18:30 Jarlabergs IF   -  BK Derby  B-hallen Rosvalla 5 - 1 
82 F06 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-02-03 18:30 Sturefors IF   -  IFK Nyköping:Blå  A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
83 F06 A-final Sön 2019-02-03 19:15 Jarlabergs IF   -  Sturefors IF  A-hallen Rosvalla 6 - 1